|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 30-1-2018 20:09
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Stockholm (SWE) - 30 January 2018


Men's Parallel Slalom (10/12)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-Big Final

MYHRER Andre
-Big Final

STRASSER Linus
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AERNI Luca
-S.F.
5
HARGIN Mattias
-QF
5
YULE Daniel
-QF
5
MATT Michael
-QF
5
HIRSCHER Marcel
-QF
9
NOEL Clement
-R16
9
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
-R16
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-R16
9
SCHWARZ Marco
-R16
9
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-R16
9
RYDING Dave
-R16
9
GROSS Stefano
-R16
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
-R16

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2018 20:23
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Stockholm (SWE) - 30 January 2018


Women's Parallel Slalom (10/12)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HAVER-LOESETH Nina
-Big Final

HOLDENER Wendy
-Big Final

VLHOVA Petra
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
-S.F.
5
GEIGER Christina
-QF
5
CURTONI Irene
-QF
5
GALLHUBER Katharina
-QF
5
SCHILD Bernadette
-QF
9
STIEGLER Resi
-R16
9
WALLNER Marina
-R16
9
DUERR Lena
-R16
9
COSTAZZA Chiara
-R16
9
TRUPPE Katharina
-R16
9
FEIERABEND Denise
-R16
9
SWENN LARSSON Anna
-R16
9
MEILLARD Melanie
-R16

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2018 20:56
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 1 February 2018 - 4 February 2018




Events

  • Women's Downhill (6/8)
  • Women's Downhill (7/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 1st
10:30 Women's Downhill Training


Friday, February 2nd
10:30 Women's Downhill Training


Saturday, February 3rd
12:30
Women's Downhill Final

Sunday, February 4th
12:30 Women's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 3-2-2018 13:28
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 1 February 2018 - 4 February 2018


Women's Downhill (7/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JOHNSON Breezy
1:39.52
2
VONN Lindsey
1:39.81
3
GOGGIA Sofia
1:39.82
4
VENIER Stephanie
1:39.86
5
FANCHINI Nadia
1:39.95
6
SUTER Corinne
1:40.05
7
TIPPLER Tamara
1:40.13
8
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:40.14
9
HUETTER Cornelia
1:40.25
10
HAEHLEN Joana
1:40.44
11
FLURY Jasmine
1:40.62
12
WEIDLE Kira
1:40.70
13
GUT Lara
1:40.74
14
VEITH Anna
1:40.78
15
NUFER Priska
1:40.79
15
MCKENNIS Alice
1:40.79
17
SCHNARF Johanna
1:40.83
18
WILES Jacqueline
1:41.00
19
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:41.07
20
STUFFER Verena
1:41.22
21
DELAGO Nicol
1:41.29
22
SCHEYER Christine
1:41.32
23
WEIRATHER Tina
1:41.45
24
RAEDLER Ariane
1:41.55
25
GISIN Michelle
1:41.68
26
ROSS Laurenne
1:41.76
27
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:41.83
28
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:41.90
29
COOK Stacey
1:41.92
30
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:42.06
31
WENIG Michaela
1:42.09
32
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:42.12
33
PFISTER Meike
1:42.28
34
COLETTI Alexandra
1:42.38
35
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:42.67
36
IVARSSON Lin
1:42.71
37
DORSCH Patrizia
1:42.92
38
GAUCHE Laura
1:43.00
39
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:43.22
40
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:43.26
41
HOFER Anna
1:43.30
42
MIRADOLI Romane
1:44.35
43
SOSIO Federica
1:44.60
PIOT Jennifer
DNF
ORTLIEB Nina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-2-2018 14:37
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 1 February 2018 - 4 February 2018


Women's Downhill (6/8)
Final Results

VONN Lindsey
1:12.84

GOGGIA Sofia
1:12.86

HUETTER Cornelia
1:12.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOHNSON Breezy
1:13.18
5
VEITH Anna
1:13.31
6
GUT Lara
1:13.50
7
WEIRATHER Tina
1:13.58
8
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:13.65
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:13.70
10
FANCHINI Nadia
1:13.93
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:13.94
12
NUFER Priska
1:14.00
13
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:14.01
14
GISIN Michelle
1:14.04
14
SCHNARF Johanna
1:14.04
16
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:14.12
17
MCKENNIS Alice
1:14.15
18
SCHEYER Christine
1:14.26
19
DORSCH Patrizia
1:14.27
20
FLURY Jasmine
1:14.29
21
ORTLIEB Nina
1:14.38
22
COOK Stacey
1:14.43
23
VENIER Stephanie
1:14.49
24
SUTER Corinne
1:14.53
25
GAUCHE Laura
1:14.54
26
HAEHLEN Joana
1:14.63
27
PFISTER Meike
1:14.64
28
COLETTI Alexandra
1:14.72
29
TIPPLER Tamara
1:14.73
29
DELAGO Nicol
1:14.73
31
HOFER Anna
1:15.07
32
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:15.32
33
SOSIO Federica
1:15.43
34
WEIDLE Kira
1:15.44
35
STUFFER Verena
1:15.51
36
IVARSSON Lin
1:15.65
37
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:15.76
38
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:16.08
REISINGER Elisabeth
DNF
MIRADOLI Romane
DNF
WENIG Michaela
DNF
WILES Jacqueline
DNF
ROSS Laurenne
DNF
PIOT Jennifer
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-2-2018 17:38
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 1 February 2018 - 4 February 2018


Women's Downhill (7/8)
Final Results

VONN Lindsey
1:37.92

GOGGIA Sofia
1:38.03

WEIRATHER Tina
1:38.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VENIER Stephanie
1:38.29
5
GISIN Michelle
1:38.49
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:38.57
7
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:38.79
8
JOHNSON Breezy
1:38.80
9
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:38.89
10
DELAGO Nicol
1:38.93
11
SUTER Corinne
1:39.09
12
FANCHINI Nadia
1:39.27
13
FLURY Jasmine
1:39.35
14
PFISTER Meike
1:39.41
15
VEITH Anna
1:39.46
16
TIPPLER Tamara
1:39.51
17
SCHNARF Johanna
1:39.55
18
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:39.56
19
WEIDLE Kira
1:39.67
20
GUT Lara
1:39.68
21
WENIG Michaela
1:39.69
22
NUFER Priska
1:39.73
23
ROSS Laurenne
1:39.79
24
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:39.81
25
SCHEYER Christine
1:39.85
26
ORTLIEB Nina
1:39.99
27
STUFFER Verena
1:40.09
28
HUETTER Cornelia
1:40.14
29
MCKENNIS Alice
1:40.16
30
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:40.27
31
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:40.40
32
DORSCH Patrizia
1:40.82
33
GAUCHE Laura
1:41.01
34
IVARSSON Lin
1:41.11
35
RAEDLER Ariane
1:41.33
36
COLETTI Alexandra
1:41.81
37
HOFER Anna
1:41.93
38
HAEHLEN Joana
1:42.84
SOSIO Federica
DNF
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
DNF
COOK Stacey
DNF
PIOT Jennifer
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-2-2018 17:57
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 3 March 2018 - 4 March 2018




Events

  • Women's Super-G (7/8)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (2/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 3rd
10:30 Women's Super-G


Sunday, March 4th
10:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


 Author| Post time: 4-2-2018 18:07
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Kranjska Gora (SLO) - 3 March 2018 - 4 March 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/8)
  • Men's Slalom (11/12)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 3rd
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, March 4th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 14:19
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 3 March 2018 - 4 March 2018


Women's Super-G (7/8)
Final Results

WEIRATHER Tina
1:02.17

VEITH Anna
1:02.53

HOLDENER Wendy
1:02.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRIGNONE Federica
1:02.68
4
GISIN Michelle
1:02.68
6
SCHEYER Christine
1:02.74
7
GUT Lara
1:02.76
8
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:02.85
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1:02.94
10
SCHNARF Johanna
1:02.98
11
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:03.03
12
HUETTER Cornelia
1:03.04
13
NUFER Priska
1:03.08
14
DORSCH Patrizia
1:03.10
15
GOGGIA Sofia
1:03.12
16
BASSINO Marta
1:03.13
17
WEIDLE Kira
1:03.15
18
WENIG Michaela
1:03.20
19
PFISTER Meike
1:03.23
20
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:03.24
21
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:03.28
22
DELAGO Nicol
1:03.35
23
MCKENNIS Alice
1:03.41
24
FEST Nadine
1:03.42
24
FLURY Jasmine
1:03.42
26
TIPPLER Tamara
1:03.46
27
GAUCHE Laura
1:03.47
28
VENIER Stephanie
1:03.53
29
HAASER Ricarda
1:03.56
30
MIRADOLI Romane
1:03.66
31
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:03.67
32
FANCHINI Nadia
1:03.78
33
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:03.87
34
JOHNSON Breezy
1:03.89
35
HOFER Anna
1:03.96
35
SUTER Corinne
1:03.96
37
PIOT Jennifer
1:04.00
38
SOSIO Federica
1:04.09
39
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:04.12
40
VLHOVA Petra
1:04.15
41
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:04.18
42
FERK Marusa
1:04.19
43
FEIERABEND Denise
1:04.37
44
PASLIER Esther
1:04.49
45
ROSS Laurenne
1:04.64
46
BUCIK Ana
1:04.78
47
BROWN Cara
1:04.95
48
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:05.49
49
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:05.50
50
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:05.55
51
STUFFER Verena
1:54.02
IVARSSON Lin
DNF
PAULATHOVA Katerina
DNF
GROEBLI Nathalie
DNF
COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2018 14:28
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Kranjska Gora (SLO) - 3 March 2018 - 4 March 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (7/8)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:20.761:10.12+1:10.64

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:22.421:10.85+1.11.57

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:23.271:11.53+1.11.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:11.76
1:11.78
2:23.54
5
KRANJEC Zan
1:11.53
1:12.67
2:24.20
6
FELLER Manuel
1:12.44
1:11.96
2:24.40
7
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:12.32
1:12.31
2:24.63
8
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:13.23
1:11.46
2:24.69
9
FORD Tommy
1:13.28
1:11.92
2:25.20
10
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:14.05
1:11.46
2:25.51
11
TORSTI Samu
1:13.67
1:12.07
2:25.74
12
MEILLARD Loic
1:13.59
1:12.33
2:25.92
13
DOPFER Fritz
1:14.09
1:11.90
2:25.99
14
JITLOFF Tim
1:13.78
1:12.46
2:26.24
15
ZAMPA Adam
1:15.03
1:11.38
2:26.41
16
READ Erik
1:14.98
1:11.57
2:26.55
17
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:14.37
1:12.28
2:26.65
18
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:13.82
1:13.08
2:26.90
19
MOELGG Manfred
1:13.95
1:12.99
2:26.94
20
MONSEN Marcus
1:14.17
1:12.79
2:26.96
20
SCHMID Alexander
1:13.61
1:13.35
2:26.96
22
STROLZ Johannes
1:13.82
1:13.15
2:26.97
22
TONETTI Riccardo
1:14.11
1:12.86
2:26.97
24
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:14.81
1:12.17
2:26.98
25
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:14.18
1:13.04
2:27.22
26
ZUBCIC Filip
1:14.41
1:13.11
2:27.52
27
HADALIN Stefan
1:15.04
1:12.52
2:27.56
28
PHILP Trevor
1:14.06
1:13.70
2:27.76

DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
-
-
DNF2

MURISIER Justin
-
-
DNF2

TAHIRI Albin
-
-
DNQ2

BOZIC Borut
-
-
DNQ2

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNQ2

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNQ2

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNQ2

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNQ2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNQ2

GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DNQ2

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNQ2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNQ2

MATHIS Marcel
-
-
DNQ2

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

NANI Roberto
-
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNF1

KOTZMANN Adam
-
-
DNF1

AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

BUGNARD Pierre
-
-
DNF1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-v
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1v

ROBERTS Hig
-v
-
DNF1

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

ODERMATT Marco
-
-
DNF1

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNF1

CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1

KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
-
-
DNF1

FANARA Thomas
-
-
DNF1

LIGETY Ted
-
-
DNF1

EISATH Florian
-
-
DNF1

OLSSON Matts
-
-
DNF1

FAIVRE Mathieu
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2018 14:28
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Kranjska Gora (SLO) - 3 March 2018 - 4 March 2018


Men's Slalom (11/12)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:49.2252.26+56.96

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:50.4453.08+57.36

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:50.8354.25+56.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOEL Clement
53.85
57.29
1:51.14
5
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
54.13
57.22
1:51.35
6
ROCHAT Marc
54.62
56.94
1:51.56
7
MOELGG Manfred
54.12
57.61
1:51.73
8
SIMONET Sandro
55.28
56.61
1:51.89
9
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.93
57.06
1:51.99
10
GROSS Stefano
54.00
58.13
1:52.13
11
HOLZMANN Sebastian
55.20
56.96
1:52.16
12
DIGRUBER Marc
54.50
57.68
1:52.18
13
HADALIN Stefan
55.66
56.53
1:52.19
14
PHILP Trevor
55.19
57.02
1:52.21
15
MEILLARD Loic
53.93
58.32
1:52.25
16
DOPFER Fritz
55.67
56.59
1:52.26
17
STEHLE Dominik
55.01
57.36
1:52.37
18
SCHWARZ Marco
55.58
56.80
1:52.38
19
ENGEL Mark
55.50
56.96
1:52.46
20
RYDING Dave
54.67
57.89
1:52.56
21
STRASSER Linus
55.55
57.13
1:52.68
22
HARGIN Mattias
55.16
57.63
1:52.79
23
AERNI Luca
54.67
58.20
1:52.87
24
MYHRER Andre
53.25
59.72
1:52.97
25
HAUGAN Timon
55.67
57.55
1:53.22
26
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
54.62
1:00.10
1:54.72

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF2

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNF2

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNF2

SLJIVIC Marko
-
-
DNQ2

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNQ2

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNQ2

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNQ2

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNQ2

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNQ2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNQ2

RODES Istok
-
-
DNQ2

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNQ2

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNQ2

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNQ2

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNQ2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNQ2

KASPER Nolan
-
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNQ2

DEVILLE Cristian
-
-
DNQ2

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
-
-
DNQ2

LIZEROUX Julien
-
-
DNQ2

GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
-
-
DNQ2

TAHIRI Albin
-
-
DNF2

HYSKA Martin
-
-
DNF2

RUPNIK Matevz
-
-
DNF2

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF2

SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF2

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF2

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF2

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF2

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNF2

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2

HETTEGGER Thomas
-v
-
DNF2

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF2

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DNF2

PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF2

YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF2

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNS1

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNS1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2018 15:11
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 3 March 2018 - 4 March 2018


Women's Alpine Combined (2/2)
Final Results

BRIGNONE Federica
1:46.471:04.61+41.86

GISIN Michelle
1:46.501:05.23+41.27

VLHOVA Petra
1:46.561:05.01+41.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOLDENER Wendy
1:04.84
41.89
1:46.73
5
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:04.61
42.24
1:46.85
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:04.19
42.71
1:46.90
7
KOPP Rahel
1:04.99
42.12
1:47.11
8
GOGGIA Sofia
1:03.70
43.50
1:47.20
9
HAASER Ricarda
1:04.27
43.68
1:47.95
10
NUFER Priska
1:05.10
42.95
1:48.05
11
FEST Nadine
1:05.57
42.50
1:48.07
12
FEIERABEND Denise
1:05.77
42.44
1:48.21
13
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:05.03
43.19
1:48.22
14
SCHEYER Christine
1:04.95
43.33
1:48.28
15
FERK Marusa
1:05.27
43.27
1:48.54
16
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:05.27
43.35
1:48.62
17
SCHNARF Johanna
1:04.94
44.12
1:49.06
18
DELAGO Nicol
1:03.94
45.13
1:49.07
19
DORSCH Patrizia
1:05.23
43.99
1:49.22
20
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:05.28
44.08
1:49.36
21
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:05.97
43.94
1:49.91
22
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:05.69
44.23
1:49.92
23
BASSINO Marta
1:05.46
44.61
1:50.07
24
AGER Christina
1:05.26
44.93
1:50.19
25
BUCIK Ana
1:06.24
43.97
1:50.21
26
GAUCHE Laura
1:05.50
45.05
1:50.55
27
VENIER Stephanie
1:04.85
45.71
1:50.56
28
PASLIER Esther
1:05.09
45.94
1:51.03
29
WENIG Michaela
1:06.00
45.35
1:51.35
30
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:06.29
45.07
1:51.36
31
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:07.13
45.24
1:52.37
32
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:08.33
45.23
1:53.56
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:07.43
46.48
1:53.91

FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF2

WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DNF2

PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF2

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2

HAEHLEN Joana
-
-
DNF2

MIRADOLI Romane
-
-
DNF2

IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNS2

SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
-
-
DNF1

SOSIO Federica
-
-
DNF1

MERRYWEATHER Alice
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2018 15:32
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 March 2018 - 11 March 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (8/9)
  • Men's Super-G (5/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, March 8th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 1


Friday, March 9th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, March 10th
11:00 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, March 11th
10:30 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 4-3-2018 15:44
| Show all posts
Stage 34

Ofterschwang (GER) - 9 March 2018 - 10 March 2018




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (8/9)
  • Women's Slalom (11/12)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 9th
11:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Saturday, March 10th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 8-3-2018 16:36
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 March 2018 - 11 March 2018


Men's Downhill (8/9)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REICHELT Hannes
1:24.42
2
CLAREY Johan
1:24.62
3
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:24.76
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1:24.81
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:24.82
6
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:24.92
7
MONSEN Felix
1:24.95
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:24.97
9
PICCARD Roy
1:25.36
10
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:25.39
11
MAYER Matthias
1:25.42
12
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:25.52
13
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:25.57
14
ROGER Brice
1:25.61
15
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:25.66
16
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:25.67
17
DRESSEN Thomas
1:25.71
18
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:25.77
19
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:25.80
20
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:25.84
21
FERSTL Josef
1:25.87
22
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:25.88
23
BAUMANN Romed
1:25.93
24
RENZ Fabio
1:25.96
24
HEEL Werner
1:25.96
24
KROELL Johannes
1:25.96
27
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:26.03
28
KRENN Christoph
1:26.05
28
SCHMID Manuel
1:26.05
30
CASSE Mattia
1:26.07
31
GISIN Marc
1:26.11
32
PARIS Dominik
1:26.13
33
BUZZI Emanuele
1:26.18
34
SCHULLER Victor
1:26.26
35
FEUZ Beat
1:26.32
36
ROULIN Gilles
1:26.41
37
WEBER Ralph
1:26.44
37
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:26.44
39
KOSI Klemen
1:26.45
40
MAPLE Wiley
1:26.46
41
ALLEGRE Nils
1:26.47
42
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:26.62
43
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:26.69
44
BRANDNER Christof
1:26.70
44
FRANZ Max
1:26.70
46
KLINE Bostjan
1:26.71
47
CATER Martin
1:26.84
47
GOLDBERG Jared
1:26.84
49
MUZATON Maxence
1:26.98
50
MANI Nils
1:26.99
51
WALDER Christian
1:27.03
52
KUENG Patrick
1:27.05
53
FAARUP Christoffer
1:27.08
54
HROBAT Miha
1:27.37
55
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:27.39
56
SCHIEDER Florian
1:27.77
56
BENNETT Bryce
1:27.77
58
BENDIK Martin
1:28.02
59
KLUSAK Michal
1:28.15
60
COOK Dustin
1:28.19
61
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:28.32
62
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:28.63
63
SANDER Andreas
1:28.78
64
LUIK Juhan
1:29.14
65
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:29.48
66
THOMPSON Broderick
1:29.89
67
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:37.73
ROMAR Andreas
DNF
ROGENTIN Stefan
DNF
FILL Peter
DNF
TUMLER Thomas
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2018 15:02
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 March 2018 - 11 March 2018


Men's Downhill (8/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:49.70
2
INNERHOFER Christof
1:49.89
3
PARIS Dominik
1:50.14
4
REICHELT Hannes
1:50.42
5
DRESSEN Thomas
1:50.49
6
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:50.55
7
FEUZ Beat
1:50.58
8
CLAREY Johan
1:50.59
9
MAYER Matthias
1:50.68
10
ROGER Brice
1:50.71
11
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:50.93
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:50.94
13
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:51.01
14
KROELL Johannes
1:51.07
14
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:51.07
16
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:51.16
16
THEAUX Adrien
1:51.16
18
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:51.37
19
SCHULLER Victor
1:51.38
20
KRENN Christoph
1:51.39
21
MONSEN Felix
1:51.45
21
HEEL Werner
1:51.45
23
GISIN Marc
1:51.52
24
FRANZ Max
1:51.55
25
SANDER Andreas
1:51.59
26
MAPLE Wiley
1:51.61
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1:51.64
28
BRANDNER Christof
1:51.69
29
WEBER Ralph
1:51.70
30
FERSTL Josef
1:51.79
31
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:51.81
32
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:51.86
33
BAUMANN Romed
1:52.01
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:52.06
35
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:52.07
36
HROBAT Miha
1:52.10
37
GOLDBERG Jared
1:52.11
38
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:52.12
38
KOSI Klemen
1:52.12
40
BENNETT Bryce
1:52.16
41
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:52.28
42
MUZATON Maxence
1:52.29
43
RENZ Fabio
1:52.33
43
PICCARD Roy
1:52.33
45
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:52.41
46
KUENG Patrick
1:52.43
47
CATER Martin
1:52.56
48
WALDER Christian
1:52.59
49
CASSE Mattia
1:52.71
50
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:52.80
51
ROMAR Andreas
1:52.81
52
SCHIEDER Florian
1:52.92
53
FAARUP Christoffer
1:52.96
53
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:52.96
55
COOK Dustin
1:53.14
56
ROULIN Gilles
1:53.16
57
THOMPSON Broderick
1:53.25
58
BUZZI Emanuele
1:53.47
59
MANI Nils
1:53.59
60
KLINE Bostjan
1:53.70
61
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:53.95
62
KLUSAK Michal
1:54.78
63
BENDIK Martin
1:54.91
64
LUIK Juhan
1:54.96
KRYENBUEHL Urs
DNF
RAFFORT Nicolas
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
DANKLMAIER Daniel
DNF
FILL Peter
DNF
TUMLER Thomas
DNS
WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2018 15:19
| Show all posts
Stage 34

Ofterschwang (GER) - 9 March 2018 - 10 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (8/9)
Final Results

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
2:34.801:17.83+1:16.97

REBENSBURG Viktoria
2:35.461:18.27+1:17.19

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:35.541:18.43+1:17.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HAASER Ricarda
1:19.21
1:16.80
2:36.01
5
BASSINO Marta
1:18.39
1:17.80
2:36.19
6
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:18.88
1:17.55
2:36.43
7
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1:19.57
1:16.87
2:36.44
8
MOELGG Manuela
1:19.22
1:17.58
2:36.80
9
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:19.18
1:17.88
2:37.06
10
CURTONI Irene
1:19.46
1:17.68
2:37.14
11
SCHILD Bernadette
1:19.95
1:17.38
2:37.33
12
DREV Ana
1:19.39
1:18.01
2:37.40
13
WORLEY Tessa
1:19.27
1:18.18
2:37.45
14
HOLDENER Wendy
1:19.95
1:17.53
2:37.48
15
VEITH Anna
1:20.55
1:17.08
2:37.63
15
BARIOZ Taina
1:19.81
1:17.82
2:37.63
17
WEIRATHER Tina
1:20.07
1:17.89
2:37.96
18
HROVAT Meta
1:19.61
1:18.39
2:38.00
19
GUT Lara
1:19.63
1:18.46
2:38.09
20
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:20.54
1:17.59
2:38.13
21
DANIOTH Aline
1:20.10
1:18.10
2:38.20
22
HECTOR Sara
1:19.34
1:18.92
2:38.26
23
TILLEY Alex
1:21.03
1:17.27
2:38.30
24
HRONEK Veronique
1:20.43
1:18.21
2:38.64
24
BREM Eva-Maria
1:20.52
1:18.12
2:38.64
26
ALPHAND Estelle
1:20.52
1:18.65
2:39.17
27
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:20.45
1:19.00
2:39.45
28
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:21.02
1:19.95
2:40.97

GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNF2

BRIGNONE Federica
-
-
DNF2

SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
-
-
DNQ2

RASK Sara
-
-
DNQ2

MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNQ2

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNQ2

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNQ2

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNQ2

TRUPPE Katharina
-
-
DNQ2

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNQ2

THALMANN Carmen
-
-
DNQ2

SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNQ2

WILD Simone
-
-
DNQ2

MAGG Ann Katrin
-
-
DNF1

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF1

ROBNIK Tina
-
-
DNF1

VLHOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 14:01
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 March 2018 - 11 March 2018


Men's Downhill (8/9)
Final Results

DRESSEN Thomas
1:49.17

FEUZ Beat
1:49.25

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:49.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:49.44
5
INNERHOFER Christof
1:49.49
6
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:49.64
7
THEAUX Adrien
1:49.74
8
PARIS Dominik
1:49.79
9
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:49.84
10
ROGER Brice
1:49.89
11
CLAREY Johan
1:50.00
12
REICHELT Hannes
1:50.05
13
FRANZ Max
1:50.37
14
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:50.45
15
KROELL Johannes
1:50.55
16
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:50.59
17
BENNETT Bryce
1:50.66
18
CATER Martin
1:50.68
19
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:50.73
20
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:50.75
20
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:50.75
22
KRENN Christoph
1:50.80
23
KOSI Klemen
1:50.88
24
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:50.92
25
FERSTL Josef
1:50.93
26
ROULIN Gilles
1:50.97
27
GOLDBERG Jared
1:50.98
28
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:50.99
29
MUZATON Maxence
1:51.16
30
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:51.23
31
SANDER Andreas
1:51.25
32
GISIN Marc
1:51.26
32
WALDER Christian
1:51.26
34
HEEL Werner
1:51.30
35
KUENG Patrick
1:51.31
36
HROBAT Miha
1:51.33
37
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:51.35
38
BUZZI Emanuele
1:51.38
39
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:51.40
40
PICCARD Roy
1:51.47
41
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:51.55
42
MAPLE Wiley
1:51.62
43
CASSE Mattia
1:51.64
44
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:51.70
45
ROMAR Andreas
1:51.73
46
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:51.80
47
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:51.82
48
WEBER Ralph
1:51.85
49
RENZ Fabio
1:51.91
50
KLINE Bostjan
1:51.92
51
BAUMANN Romed
1:52.08
52
SCHIEDER Florian
1:52.19
53
SCHULLER Victor
1:52.43
54
MONSEN Felix
1:52.49
55
FAARUP Christoffer
1:52.52
56
THOMPSON Broderick
1:52.53
57
BENDIK Martin
1:54.29
58
LUIK Juhan
1:55.65

KLUSAK Michal
DNF

BRANDNER Christof
DNF

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNF

SCHMID Manuel
DNF

MANI Nils
DNF

MAYER Matthias
DNF

COOK Dustin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2018 14:13
| Show all posts
Stage 34

Ofterschwang (GER) - 9 March 2018 - 10 March 2018


Women's Slalom (11/12)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:49.1054.25+54.85

HOLDENER Wendy
1:49.1954.71+54.48

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:49.8254.69+55.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VLHOVA Petra
54.90
55.07
1:49.97
5
GALLHUBER Katharina
54.55
55.50
1:50.05
6
SCHILD Bernadette
54.64
55.61
1:50.25
7
MIELZYNSKI Erin
55.40
55.32
1:50.72
7
SWENN LARSSON Anna
55.53
55.19
1:50.72
9
GISIN Michelle
55.56
55.26
1:50.82
10
LIENSBERGER Katharina
55.88
55.04
1:50.92
11
THALMANN Carmen
56.26
54.99
1:51.25
11
FEIERABEND Denise
55.75
55.50
1:51.25
13
TRUPPE Katharina
55.99
55.31
1:51.30
14
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
55.11
56.32
1:51.43
15
COSTAZZA Chiara
56.38
55.19
1:51.57
16
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
56.44
55.27
1:51.71
17
NOENS Nastasia
57.23
54.51
1:51.74
18
WALLNER Marina
56.68
55.16
1:51.84
19
BRIGNONE Federica
57.01
55.08
1:52.09
20
LYSDAHL Kristin
57.40
54.99
1:52.39
20
HUBER Katharina
57.27
55.12
1:52.39
22
BUCIK Ana
56.90
55.91
1:52.81
23
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
57.19
55.65
1:52.84
24
WIKSTROEM Emelie
57.08
55.91
1:52.99
25
HROVAT Meta
57.52
55.66
1:53.18
26
HECTOR Sara
57.92
55.56
1:53.48
27
SKJOELD Maren
58.00
55.52
1:53.52
28
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
56.86
57.78
1:54.64

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF2

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF2

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
-
-
DNQ2

RASK Sara
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNQ2

AZZOLA Michela
-
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNQ2

LIVK Klara
-
-
DNQ2

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-
-
DNQ2

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNQ2

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNQ2

FERK Marusa
-
-
DNQ2

ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF1

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1

DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNF1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1

GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1v

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
-
-
DNF1

VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
-
-
DNF1

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNF1

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF1

MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 13:20
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 March 2018 - 11 March 2018


Men's Super-G (5/6)
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:33.21

FEUZ Beat
1:33.43

ROGER Brice
1:33.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:33.55
5
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:33.65
6
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:33.66
7
REICHELT Hannes
1:33.68
8
FRANZ Max
1:33.78
8
DRESSEN Thomas
1:33.78
10
SANDER Andreas
1:33.79
11
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:33.81
12
THEAUX Adrien
1:33.87
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:33.88
14
INNERHOFER Christof
1:33.89
15
BUZZI Emanuele
1:33.93
16
GOLDBERG Jared
1:34.01
17
ROULIN Gilles
1:34.03
18
WALDER Christian
1:34.04
19
MUZATON Maxence
1:34.07
20
BAUMANN Romed
1:34.08
21
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:34.23
22
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:34.26
22
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:34.26
24
COOK Dustin
1:34.38
25
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:34.39
25
FERSTL Josef
1:34.39
27
SCHIEDER Florian
1:34.41
28
ALLEGRE Nils
1:34.42
29
KRENN Christoph
1:34.44
29
KOSI Klemen
1:34.44
31
CLAREY Johan
1:34.56
32
PICCARD Roy
1:34.59
33
PARIS Dominik
1:34.61
34
THOMPSON Broderick
1:34.75
35
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:34.87
36
FAARUP Christoffer
1:34.89
37
BENNETT Bryce
1:34.94
38
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:34.95
39
KROELL Johannes
1:34.96
40
KLINE Bostjan
1:35.19
41
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:35.22
42
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:35.31
43
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:35.37
44
HROBAT Miha
1:35.39
45
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:35.51
46
WEBER Ralph
1:35.61
47
ROMAR Andreas
1:35.78
48
MAPLE Wiley
1:36.13
49
TUMLER Thomas
1:36.20
50
MONSEN Felix
1:36.43
51
LUIK Juhan
1:39.91

BENDIK Martin
DNF

KLUSAK Michal
DNF

SCHMID Manuel
DNF

SCHULLER Victor
DNF

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
DNF

GISIN Marc
DNF

NETELAND Bjoernar
DNF

CASSE Mattia
DNF

CATER Martin
DNF

MAYER Matthias
DNF

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
DNF

ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNS

MANI Nils
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2018 13:44
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018





Events

  • Men's Downhill (9/9)
  • Men's Super-G (6/6)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (8/8)
  • Men's Slalom (12/12)
  • Women's Downhill (8/8)
  • Women's Super-G (8/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (9/9)
  • Women's Slalom (12/12)
  • Mixed Team Event (1/1)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, March 13th
12:00 Men's Downhill Training
14:30 Women's Downhill Training


Wednesday, March 14th
12:00 Men's Downhill Final
13:15 Women's Downhill Final


Thursday, March 15th
10:45 Women's Super-G
12:15 Men's Super-G


Friday, March 16th
16:00 Mixed Team Event


Saturday, March 17th
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, March 18th
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 19:47
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Downhill (8/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCKENNIS Alice
57.11
2
LEDECKA Ester
57.34
3
SCHNARF Johanna
57.51
4
FLURY Jasmine
57.60
5
VONN Lindsey
57.67
6
FANCHINI Nadia
57.68
7
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
57.70
8
JOHNSON Breezy
57.78
9
GOGGIA Sofia
57.81
10
HOLDENER Wendy
57.83
10
WEIRATHER Tina
57.83
12
REBENSBURG Viktoria
58.07
13
VLHOVA Petra
58.19
13
WEIDLE Kira
58.19
15
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
58.30
16
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
58.31
17
SUTER Corinne
58.39
18
GUT Lara
58.52
19
GISIN Michelle
58.80
20
VEITH Anna
58.83
21
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
58.98
22
BRIGNONE Federica
59.08
23
VENIER Stephanie
59.25
24
COOK Stacey
59.86
25
WORLEY Tessa
1:00.32
26
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:02.28

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2018 19:51
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Downhill (9/9)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:21.42
2
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:21.74
3
DRESSEN Thomas
1:21.81
4
THEAUX Adrien
1:22.07
5
INNERHOFER Christof
1:22.17
6
CLAREY Johan
1:22.22
7
REICHELT Hannes
1:22.26
8
ROGER Brice
1:22.36
9
PARIS Dominik
1:22.57
10
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:22.62
11
SANDER Andreas
1:22.63
12
MAYER Matthias
1:22.65
13
ROULIN Gilles
1:22.68
13
FRANZ Max
1:22.68
15
BUZZI Emanuele
1:22.74
16
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:22.82
17
FEUZ Beat
1:22.93
18
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:22.95
19
BENNETT Bryce
1:22.96
20
BAUMANN Romed
1:23.04
21
ODERMATT Marco
1:23.09
21
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:23.09
23
GISIN Marc
1:23.36
24
MUZATON Maxence
1:23.50
25
CATER Martin
1:23.52
26
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:24.15

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2018 17:22
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Downhill (8/8)
Final Results

VONN Lindsey
55.65

GOGGIA Sofia
55.71

MCKENNIS Alice
55.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
55.98
5
FLURY Jasmine
56.02
6
SCHNARF Johanna
56.08
7
WEIRATHER Tina
56.14
8
JOHNSON Breezy
56.21
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
56.34
10
FANCHINI Nadia
56.36
11
LEDECKA Ester
56.42
12
SUTER Corinne
56.47
13
VEITH Anna
56.60
14
HOLDENER Wendy
56.70
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
56.74
16
GISIN Michelle
56.81
17
VLHOVA Petra
56.82
18
WEIDLE Kira
56.88
18
GAUTHIER Tiffany
56.88
20
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
56.90
21
WORLEY Tessa
57.04
22
VENIER Stephanie
57.15
23
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
57.37

COOK Stacey
DNF

GUT Lara
DNF

BRIGNONE Federica
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2018 17:29
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Downhill (9/9)
Final Results

MAYER Matthias
1:20.21
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:20.21

FEUZ Beat
1:20.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:20.33
5
DRESSEN Thomas
1:20.45
6
MUZATON Maxence
1:20.51
7
FRANZ Max
1:20.53
8
CLAREY Johan
1:20.63
9
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:20.64
10
ROGER Brice
1:20.65
11
THEAUX Adrien
1:20.71
12
ODERMATT Marco
1:20.85
13
PARIS Dominik
1:20.91
14
REICHELT Hannes
1:20.92
15
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:20.93
16
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:21.02
17
GISIN Marc
1:21.05
18
INNERHOFER Christof
1:21.08
19
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:21.35
20
CATER Martin
1:21.40
21
ROULIN Gilles
1:21.41
22
BAUMANN Romed
1:21.49
23
SANDER Andreas
1:21.60
24
BENNETT Bryce
1:21.98

BUZZI Emanuele
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 17:05
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Super-G (8/8)
Final Results

GOGGIA Sofia
1:07.92

REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:08.24

VONN Lindsey
1:08.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GISIN Michelle
1:08.67
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1:08.85
6
WEIRATHER Tina
1:09.00
7
FANCHINI Nadia
1:09.07
8
VEITH Anna
1:09.12
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:09.16
10
VENIER Stephanie
1:09.36
11
HAEHLEN Joana
1:09.42
12
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:09.48
13
HOLDENER Wendy
1:09.53
14
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:09.55
15
SUTER Corinne
1:09.57
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1:09.63
17
SCHEYER Christine
1:09.73
18
NUFER Priska
1:09.77
19
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:09.87
20
WORLEY Tessa
1:09.88
21
SCHNARF Johanna
1:10.47

LEDECKA Ester
DNF

TIPPLER Tamara
DNF

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNF

GUT Lara
DNF

FLURY Jasmine
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2018 17:10
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Super-G (6/6)
Final Results

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
49.43

INNERHOFER Christof
49.47

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
49.51
DRESSEN Thomas
49.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
REICHELT Hannes
49.58
6
JANSRUD Kjetil
49.62
7
CAVIEZEL Mauro
49.66
8
FERSTL Josef
49.80
9
WALDER Christian
49.85
10
HIRSCHER Marcel
49.86
11
ODERMATT Marco
49.87
12
FRANZ Max
49.88
13
PINTURAULT Alexis
49.89
13
MAYER Matthias
49.89
15
COOK Dustin
49.94
16
THEAUX Adrien
49.96
17
FEUZ Beat
50.00
18
SANDER Andreas
50.02
19
PARIS Dominik
50.03
20
ROGER Brice
50.16
21
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
50.18
22
ROULIN Gilles
50.23
23
TUMLER Thomas
50.54
24
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
50.66
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
50.83

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2018 18:42
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Mixed Team Event (1/1)
Final Results

Sweden
HANSDOTTER Frida
SWENN LARSSON Anna
HARGIN Mattias
MYHRER Andre

-Big Final

France
MIRADOLI Romane
WORLEY Tessa
LIZEROUX Julien
NOEL Clement

-Big Final

Germany
DUERR Lena
WALLNER Marina
SCHMID Alexander
STRASSER Linus

-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALLHUBER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
FELLER Manuel
SCHWARZ Marco
-S.F.
5
FEIERABEND Denise
HOLDENER Wendy
AERNI Luca
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-QF
5
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex
-QF
5
LYSDAHL Kristin
SKJOELD Maren
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-QF
5
BUCIK Ana
HROVAT Meta
CATER Martin
KLINE Bostjan
-QF

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 13:44
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (8/8)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:13.631:13.89+59.74

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:13.861:14.48+97.38

MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
2:13.891:14.39+59.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEILLARD Loic
1:14.62
59.69
2:14.73
5
KRANJEC Zan
1:14.56
1:00.17
2:14.73
6
OLSSON Matts
1:15.26
59.95
2:15.21
7
FANARA Thomas
1:15.48
59.75
2:15.23
8
FORD Tommy
1:15.75
59.94
2:15.69
9
MURISIER Justin
1:15.90
59.80
2:15.70
10
EISATH Florian
1:15.87
59.87
2:15.74
10
FELLER Manuel
1:15.55
1:00.19
2:15.74
12
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:15.25
1:00.72
2:15.97
13
MOELGG Manfred
1:16.05
1:00.09
2:16.14
14
SCHMID Alexander
1:16.23
1:00.25
2:16.48
15
ODERMATT Marco
1:15.74
1:00.80
2:16.54
16
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:16.03
1:00.61
2:16.64
17
LIGETY Ted
1:17.01
59.78
2:16.79
18
ZUBCIC Filip
1:16.72
1:00.34
2:17.06
19
TONETTI Riccardo
1:17.00
1:00.37
2:17.37
20
NANI Roberto
1:16.45
1:01.04
2:17.49
FAIVRE Mathieu
-
-
DNF2
PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF2
JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNF1
CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1
MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2018 14:42
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Are (SWE) - 13 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Slalom (12/12)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:46.4252.09+54.33

HOLDENER Wendy
1:48.0052.81+55.19

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:48.0152.93+55.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
53.15
54.99
1:48.14
5
SCHILD Bernadette
52.58
55.63
1:48.21
6
GISIN Michelle
53.21
55.20
1:48.41
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
52.78
55.69
1:48.47
8
LIENSBERGER Katharina
53.63
54.94
1:48.57
9
SWENN LARSSON Anna
53.30
55.31
1:48.61
10
MIELZYNSKI Erin
53.50
55.12
1:48.62
11
VLHOVA Petra
52.64
56.42
1:49.06
12
FEIERABEND Denise
53.79
55.57
1:49.36
13
ALPHAND Estelle
53.96
55.71
1:49.67
14
TRUPPE Katharina
54.29
55.47
1:49.76
15
BUCIK Ana
54.58
55.75
1:50.33
16
THALMANN Carmen
55.39
55.30
1:50.69
17
HROVAT Meta
54.66
56.09
1:50.75
18
DUERR Lena
54.46
56.50
1:50.96
19
CURTONI Irene
55.31
55.75
1:51.06
20
SKJOELD Maren
54.94
56.24
1:51.18
21
FERK Marusa
55.34
56.59
1:51.93
22
BRIGNONE Federica
55.32
56.68
1:52.00
WALLNER Marina
-
-
DNF1
COSTAZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2020 20:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list