|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 22:51
| Show all posts
Stage 7

St. Moritz (SUI) - 8 December 2017 - 10 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Super-G (2/8)
  • Women's Super-G (3/8)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 8th
10:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, December 9th
10:45 Women's Super-G


Sunday, December 10th
10:30 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 22:59
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 9 December 2017 - 10 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/8)
  • Men's Slalom (2/12)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 9th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, December 10th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 13:28
| Show all posts
Stage 7

St. Moritz (SUI) - 8 December 2017 - 10 December 2017


Women's Super-G (2/8)
Final Results

FLURY Jasmine
1:02.59

GISIN Michelle
1:02.69

WEIRATHER Tina
1:02.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
VEITH Anna
1:03.14
6
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:03.18
7
SCHNARF Johanna
1:03.27
8
WORLEY Tessa
1:03.35
9
SUTER Corinne
1:03.36
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:03.52
11
VENIER Stephanie
1:03.59
12
KOPP Rahel
1:03.60
13
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:03.64
14
FANCHINI Elena
1:03.72
15
HUETTER Cornelia
1:03.82
16
FEIERABEND Denise
1:03.83
17
PIOT Jennifer
1:03.86
17
MIRADOLI Romane
1:03.86
19
HOLDENER Wendy
1:03.92
20
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:03.96
21
TIPPLER Tamara
1:04.00
22
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:04.05
23
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:04.12
24
VONN Lindsey
1:04.15
25
BASSINO Marta
1:04.27
26
GAUCHE Laura
1:04.33
27
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:04.43
28
HOFER Anna
1:04.52
29
JOHNSON Breezy
1:04.53
30
ROSS Laurenne
1:04.57
31
NUFER Priska
1:04.65
32
WENIG Michaela
1:04.72
32
FEST Nadine
1:04.72
34
FANCHINI Nadia
1:04.80
35
DELAGO Nicol
1:04.82
35
MANGAN Patricia
1:04.82
37
FERK Marusa
1:04.85
38
SCHEYER Christine
1:04.88
39
GRENIER Valerie
1:04.92
40
WEIDLE Kira
1:04.99
41
TOMMY Mikaela
1:05.02
42
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:05.29
43
HAEHLEN Joana
1:05.33
44
LEDECKA Ester
1:05.47
45
COOK Stacey
1:05.53
46
SMALL Greta
1:05.56
47
MIKLOS Edit
1:05.77
48
SOSIO Federica
1:06.00
49
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:06.24
50
SKJOELD Maren
1:06.38
51
SIMADER Sabrina
1:07.00
51
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:07.00
53
POPOVIC Leona
1:07.02
54
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:07.08

MCKENNIS Alice
DNF

MANCUSO Julia
DNF

HAASER Ricarda
DNF

WILES Jacqueline
DNF

GOGGIA Sofia
DNF

GUT Lara
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 13:49
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 9 December 2017 - 10 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
1:51.1856.86+54.32

LUITZ Stefan
1:51.4656.84+54.62

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:51.7256.74+54.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FAIVRE Mathieu
57.12
54.84
1:51.96
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
57.05
55.03
1:52.08
6
SCHMID Alexander
57.56
54.63
1:52.19
7
KRANJEC Zan
57.41
54.87
1:52.28
8
FELLER Manuel
57.94
54.90
1:52.84
9
OLSSON Matts
57.15
55.76
1:52.91
10
FANARA Thomas
58.25
54.89
1:53.14
11
MURISIER Justin
58.00
55.34
1:53.34
12
EISATH Florian
57.57
56.00
1:53.57
13
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
58.01
55.87
1:53.88
14
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
58.93
54.96
1:53.89
15
CAVIEZEL Gino
58.13
55.80
1:53.93
16
LIGETY Ted
59.12
54.82
1:53.94
17
SCHWARZ Marco
59.05
54.91
1:53.96
18
BORSOTTI Giovanni
58.31
55.68
1:53.99
19
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
58.14
56.07
1:54.21
20
JITLOFF Tim
58.83
55.60
1:54.43
21
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
58.64
55.86
1:54.50
22
FORD Tommy
57.63
56.93
1:54.56
23
NANI Roberto
59.04
55.55
1:54.59
24
MOELGG Manfred
58.12
56.50
1:54.62
25
MATT Michael
58.94
55.83
1:54.77
26
AERNI Luca
58.89
55.95
1:54.84
27
HADALIN Stefan
58.63
56.37
1:55.00
28
TONETTI Riccardo
58.53
56.76
1:55.29
29
ZUBCIC Filip
58.99
56.63
1:55.62
30
ZAMPA Adam
58.51
1:02.59
2:01.10

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:03.33
-
DNQ2

FOREJTEK Filip
1:02.15
-
DNQ2

GRAHN Dan Axel
1:02.56
-
DNQ2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:01.48
-
DNQ2

DEL CAMPO Juan
1:03.20
-
DNQ2

MEINERS Maarten
1:02.31
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
1:00.74
-
DNQ2

VERDU Joan
59.49
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
59.55
-
DNQ2

BALLERIN Andrea
1:00.07
-
DNQ2

ODERMATT Marco
59.55
-
DNQ2

BARWOOD Adam
1:00.28
-
DNQ2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
59.20
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
59.25
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
1:00.28
-
DNQ2

ROBERTS Hig
59.41
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
1:00.01
-
DNQ2

FEASEY Willis
1:00.60
-
DNQ2

TORSTI Samu
59.13
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:00.31
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
59.47
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
59.29
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF1

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
-
-
DNF1

MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNF1

MATHIS Marcel
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF1

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNF1

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNS1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNS1

KETTERER David
-
-
DNS1

DOPFER Fritz
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2017 18:09
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 9 December 2017 - 10 December 2017


Men's Slalom (2/12)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:41.9449.55+52.39

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:42.3349.41+52.92

MYHRER Andre
1:42.3449.21+53.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MATT Michael
49.19
53.30
1:42.49
5
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
49.79
52.84
1:42.63
6
GROSS Stefano
49.00
53.70
1:42.70
7
DOPFER Fritz
49.53
53.36
1:42.89
8
HARGIN Mattias
49.38
53.62
1:43.00
9
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
49.42
53.68
1:43.10
9
SCHWARZ Marco
51.01
52.09
1:43.10
11
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
50.08
53.04
1:43.12
12
LIZEROUX Julien
49.63
53.50
1:43.13
13
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
49.68
53.60
1:43.28
14
MEILLARD Loic
50.54
52.96
1:43.50
15
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
50.07
53.65
1:43.72
16
HADALIN Stefan
51.07
52.79
1:43.86
17
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
50.42
53.47
1:43.89
18
STEHLE Dominik
50.45
53.51
1:43.96
19
RYDING Dave
50.01
54.12
1:44.13
20
NOEL Clement
50.51
53.68
1:44.19
21
DIGRUBER Marc
50.47
53.92
1:44.39
22
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
50.27
54.28
1:44.55
23
DEVILLE Cristian
50.96
53.62
1:44.58
24
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
49.98
54.83
1:44.81
25
SCHMID Philipp
50.47
55.01
1:45.48
26
KETTERER David
51.03
56.30
1:47.33

CHODOUNSKY David
50.14
-
DNF2

READ Erik
50.66
-
DNF2

AERNI Luca
49.72
-
DNF2

PINTURAULT Alexis
49.62
-
DNF2

DEL CAMPO Juan
51.85
-
DNQ2

RODES Istok
52.15
-
DNQ2

WINKELHORST Steffan
54.23
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
51.19
-
DNQ2

ROBERTS Hig
51.42
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
52.44
-
DNQ2

BACHER Fabian
52.20
-
DNQ2

GINNIS AJ
51.42
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
51.28
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
51.90
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
51.82
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
51.48
-
DNQ2

KELLEY Robby
58.06
-
DNQ2

VIDOVIC Matej
54.20
-
DNQ2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
51.18
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
51.19
-
DNQ2

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
51.37
-
DNQ2

THALER Patrick
51.98
-
DNQ2

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF1

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF1

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1

GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF1

ZUBCIC Filip
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF1

MURISIER Justin
-
-
DNF1

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

SCHMIDIGER Reto
-
-
DNF1

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNF1

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF1

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF1

YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNF1

SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2017 18:34
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (3/9)
  • Men's Super-G (3/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 13th
12:15 Men's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, December 14th
12:15 Men's Downhill Training 2


Friday, December 15th
12:15 Men's Super-G


Saturday, December 16th
12:15 Men's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 10-12-2017 18:43
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 14 December 2017 - 17 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Super-G (3/8)
  • Women's Super-G (4/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 14th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 1


Friday, December 15th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, December 16th
11:30 Women's Super-G


Sunday, December 17th
10:45 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 13-12-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Downhill (3/9)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GOLDBERG Jared
1:27.27
2
MAPLE Wiley
1:27.74
3
DRESSEN Thomas
1:27.78
4
SANDER Andreas
1:27.94
5
HEEL Werner
1:28.11
5
INNERHOFER Christof
1:28.11
7
THEAUX Adrien
1:28.15
8
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:28.22
9
BENNETT Bryce
1:28.27
10
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:28.28
11
CLAREY Johan
1:28.29
12
FERSTL Josef
1:28.30
13
MAYER Matthias
1:28.42
14
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:28.65
15
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:28.68
16
GUAY Erik
1:28.70
17
BAUMANN Romed
1:28.71
18
REICHELT Hannes
1:28.74
19
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:28.76
20
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:28.77
21
FRANZ Max
1:28.80
22
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:28.85
23
CASSE Mattia
1:28.86
24
FILL Peter
1:28.93
25
NYMAN Steven
1:28.94
26
WEBER Ralph
1:28.96
27
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:28.98
27
KROELL Johannes
1:28.98
29
FEUZ Beat
1:29.02
30
SCHMID Manuel
1:29.04
31
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:29.06
32
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:29.10
32
PARIS Dominik
1:29.10
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:29.11
35
GANONG Travis
1:29.14
36
KLINE Bostjan
1:29.21
37
VON APPEN Henrik
1:29.25
38
MUZATON Maxence
1:29.26
39
BUZZI Emanuele
1:29.27
40
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:29.37
41
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:29.38
42
ALLEGRE Nils
1:29.40
43
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:29.41
44
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:29.44
45
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:29.49
46
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:29.52
47
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:29.55
48
ROGER Brice
1:29.60
48
WALDER Christian
1:29.60
50
THOMPSON Broderick
1:29.73
51
MANI Nils
1:29.74
52
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:29.76
53
BAILET Matthieu
1:29.82
54
KOSI Klemen
1:29.84
55
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:29.87
55
SCHULLER Victor
1:29.87
57
CATER Martin
1:29.96
58
KOECK Niklas
1:29.97
59
ROULIN Gilles
1:30.03
60
FAYED Guillermo
1:30.05
61
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:30.07
62
ALPHAND Nils
1:30.14
63
MONSEN Felix
1:30.16
64
FAARUP Christoffer
1:30.17
65
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:30.25
66
ROMAR Andreas
1:30.26
67
KUENG Patrick
1:30.28
68
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:30.34
69
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:30.38
70
PERKO Rok
1:30.43
71
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:30.44
72
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:30.46
73
PICCARD Roy
1:30.59
74
GISIN Marc
1:30.62
75
WERRY Tyler
1:30.66
76
KLUSAK Michal
1:30.67
77
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:30.75
78
COOK Dustin
1:30.79
79
HROBAT Miha
1:30.86
80
BATTILANI Henri
1:30.98
81
MONSEN Zack
1:31.02
82
SUNDIN Olle
1:31.14
83
HOERL Christopher
1:31.21
84
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:31.33
85
TUMLER Thomas
1:31.41
86
OLIVERAS Marc
1:31.48
87
DEBELAK Tilen
1:31.58
88
MEINERS Maarten
1:32.40
88
PLATTER Filip
1:32.40
90
BENDIK Martin
1:33.07
91
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:33.52
92
SUGAI Ryo
1:34.73
93
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:36.00
HUDEC Jan
DNS
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS
ROGENTIN Stefan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 20:47
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Downhill (3/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Matthias
1:58.64
2
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:59.04
3
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:59.15
4
FRANZ Max
1:59.19
5
HEEL Werner
1:59.45
6
FERSTL Josef
1:59.73
7
BUZZI Emanuele
1:59.75
8
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:59.80
9
DRESSEN Thomas
1:59.85
10
MAPLE Wiley
1:59.86
11
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:59.89
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:00.04
13
BENNETT Bryce
2:00.13
14
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:00.14
15
THEAUX Adrien
2:00.30
16
FILL Peter
2:00.32
17
SANDER Andreas
2:00.37
18
ALLEGRE Nils
2:00.42
19
GUAY Erik
2:00.43
20
BATTILANI Henri
2:00.44
21
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:00.46
22
VON APPEN Henrik
2:00.53
22
SCHWEIGER Patrick
2:00.53
24
BAUMANN Romed
2:00.60
25
FAARUP Christoffer
2:00.65
25
KRYENBUEHL Urs
2:00.65
27
REICHELT Hannes
2:00.66
28
INNERHOFER Christof
2:00.70
29
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:00.71
30
SCHMID Manuel
2:00.76
31
GOLDBERG Jared
2:00.80
32
MARSAGLIA Matteo
2:00.83
33
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:00.86
33
KROELL Johannes
2:00.86
35
MUZATON Maxence
2:00.90
36
ROMAR Andreas
2:00.92
37
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:00.94
38
CASSE Mattia
2:00.95
39
FEUZ Beat
2:00.96
39
KLINE Bostjan
2:00.96
41
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:01.06
42
PERKO Rok
2:01.14
43
BAILET Matthieu
2:01.18
44
BOSCA Guglielmo
2:01.21
45
CLAREY Johan
2:01.22
46
ALPHAND Nils
2:01.23
47
KOSI Klemen
2:01.27
48
KUENG Patrick
2:01.31
49
WEBER Ralph
2:01.35
50
WALDER Christian
2:01.39
51
KOECK Niklas
2:01.41
52
THOMPSON Broderick
2:01.42
52
NYMAN Steven
2:01.42
54
PARIS Dominik
2:01.48
55
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
2:01.51
56
CAZZANIGA Davide
2:01.60
57
BIESEMEYER Thomas
2:01.66
58
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:01.77
59
WERRY Tyler
2:01.90
60
ROGER Brice
2:01.96
61
FAYED Guillermo
2:02.01
62
SCHULLER Victor
2:02.04
63
SAUGESTAD Stian
2:02.19
64
HROBAT Miha
2:02.27
65
GISIN Marc
2:02.38
66
OLIVERAS Marc
2:02.39
66
MANI Nils
2:02.39
68
HOERL Christopher
2:02.49
68
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
2:02.49
70
VUKICEVIC Marko
2:02.55
71
PICCARD Roy
2:02.59
72
DE VETTORI Matteo
2:02.60
73
KLUSAK Michal
2:02.80
74
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2:02.96
75
ROULIN Gilles
2:03.06
76
SUNDIN Olle
2:03.72
77
CATER Martin
2:03.97
78
DEBELAK Tilen
2:04.15
79
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:04.73
80
SUGAI Ryo
2:05.11
81
PLATTER Filip
2:05.63
82
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
2:05.73
83
MONSEN Zack
2:06.64
84
MEINERS Maarten
2:06.92
85
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:08.02
86
NEUMAYER Christopher
2:13.68
87
JANSRUD Kjetil
30:25.31
MONSEN Felix
DNF
GANONG Travis
DNF
WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNS
BENDIK Martin
DNS
COOK Dustin
DNS
ROGENTIN Stefan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Super-G (3/6)
Final Results

FERSTL Josef
1:35.28

FRANZ Max
1:35.30

MAYER Matthias
1:35.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:35.50
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:35.58
6
SANDER Andreas
1:35.66
7
THEAUX Adrien
1:35.67
8
FILL Peter
1:35.80
9
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:35.88
10
FEUZ Beat
1:35.99
11
KOECK Niklas
1:36.23
12
GUAY Erik
1:36.24
13
KLINE Bostjan
1:36.40
14
COOK Dustin
1:36.60
15
REICHELT Hannes
1:36.66
16
BAUMANN Romed
1:36.70
17
GANONG Travis
1:36.71
18
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:36.74
19
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:36.84
20
DRESSEN Thomas
1:36.86
21
PARIS Dominik
1:37.02
22
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:37.10
23
WALDER Christian
1:37.11
24
INNERHOFER Christof
1:37.14
25
ALLEGRE Nils
1:37.30
25
ROULIN Gilles
1:37.30
27
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:37.39
28
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:37.41
29
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:37.53
30
CATER Martin
1:37.54
31
CASSE Mattia
1:37.55
32
WEBER Ralph
1:37.57
33
TUMLER Thomas
1:37.88
34
KRENN Christoph
1:38.11
35
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:38.39
36
KOSI Klemen
1:38.53
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
DNF
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
DNF
HOERL Christopher
DNS
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNS
MEINERS Maarten
DNS
FAYED Guillermo
DNS
PLATTER Filip
DNS
MAPLE Wiley
DNSv
HUDEC Jan
DNS
OLIVERAS Marc
DNS
BENDIK Martin
DNSv
KLUSAK Michal
DNS
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
DNS
BENNETT Bryce
DNS
CLAREY Johan
DNS
NYMAN Steven
DNS
KUZNETSOV Ivan
DNS
ROMAR Andreas
DNS
SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS
SUGAI Ryo
DNS
FAARUP Christoffer
DNS
VUKICEVIC Marko
DNS
MANI Nils
DNS
ROGER Brice
DNS
KUENG Patrick
DNS
VON APPEN Henrik
DNS
MUZATON Maxence
DNS
DEBELAK Tilen
DNS
MONSEN Felix
DNS
BAILET Matthieu
DNS
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS
BUZZI Emanuele
DNS
KRYENBUEHL Urs
DNS
THOMPSON Broderick
DNS
BOSCA Guglielmo
DNS
GISIN Marc
DNS
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS
MARSAGLIA Matteo
DNS
SAUGESTAD Stian
DNS
STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNS
BARANDUN Gian Luca
DNS
GOLDBERG Jared
DNS
SCHWEIGER Patrick
DNS
CAVIEZEL Gino
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

10-12-2019 03:15 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list