Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 22:59
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEIRATHER Tina
1:51.41
2
FANCHINI Elena
1:51.43
3
GOGGIA Sofia
1:51.44
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:51.54
5
SCHNARF Johanna
1:51.55
6
GUT Lara
1:51.58
7
JOHNSON Breezy
1:51.66
8
VONN Lindsey
1:51.71
9
COOK Stacey
1:51.89
10
STUFFER Verena
1:52.04
10
WILES Jacqueline
1:52.04
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:52.07
13
HAEHLEN Joana
1:52.32
14
WENIG Michaela
1:52.37
15
SCHEYER Christine
1:52.45
16
HUETTER Cornelia
1:52.47
17
LEDECKA Ester
1:52.59
18
VENIER Stephanie
1:52.61
19
SUTER Corinne
1:52.65
20
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:52.74
21
VEITH Anna
1:52.77
22
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:52.87
23
PIOT Jennifer
1:53.31
24
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:53.45
25
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:53.55
26
FANCHINI Nadia
1:53.68
27
COLETTI Alexandra
1:53.72
27
WEIDLE Kira
1:53.72
29
MCKENNIS Alice
1:53.74
30
AGER Christina
1:53.91
31
FLURY Jasmine
1:53.92
32
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:54.09
33
MIRADOLI Romane
1:54.12
34
MIKLOS Edit
1:54.36
35
GISIN Michelle
1:54.47
36
NUFER Priska
1:54.50
37
GRENIER Valerie
1:54.56
38
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:54.70
39
WORLEY Tessa
1:54.78
40
ORTLIEB Nina
1:54.91
41
WILLINGER Georgia
1:55.03
42
HOFER Anna
1:55.08
43
TIPPLER Tamara
1:55.27
44
FEIERABEND Denise
1:55.37
45
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:55.42
46
ROSS Laurenne
1:55.43
47
TOMMY Mikaela
1:55.46
48
POPOVIC Leona
1:55.81
48
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:55.81
50
REMME Roni
1:55.97
51
KRIZOVA Klara
1:56.29
52
SMALL Greta
1:56.39
53
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:56.75
54
FERK Marusa
1:56.95
55
PFISTER Meike
1:57.07
56
SOSIO Federica
1:59.75
57
GAUCHE Laura
2:00.17
DELAGO Nicol
DNF
TVIBERG Maria Therese
DNF
HAASER Ricarda
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-11-2017 22:37
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THEAUX Adrien
1:42.33
2
CLAREY Johan
1:42.58
3
FILL Peter
1:42.71
4
MAYER Matthias
1:42.75
5
ROGER Brice
1:43.00
6
GANONG Travis
1:43.04
7
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:43.06
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:43.08
9
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:43.09
10
REICHELT Hannes
1:43.11
11
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:43.17
12
FAYED Guillermo
1:43.22
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:43.35
14
INNERHOFER Christof
1:43.46
14
GOLDBERG Jared
1:43.46
16
SANDER Andreas
1:43.58
17
FEUZ Beat
1:43.73
18
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:43.74
19
FRANZ Max
1:43.85
20
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:43.98
21
KUENG Patrick
1:44.03
22
FERSTL Josef
1:44.06
23
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:44.22
24
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:44.33
25
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:44.40
26
WEBER Ralph
1:44.46
27
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:44.51
28
DRESSEN Thomas
1:44.52
29
KOSI Klemen
1:44.53
30
PARIS Dominik
1:44.61
31
MUZATON Maxence
1:44.62
32
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:44.65
33
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:44.69
33
WALDER Christian
1:44.69
35
MAPLE Wiley
1:44.84
36
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:44.85
37
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:44.98
37
NYMAN Steven
1:44.98
39
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:45.01
39
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:45.01
41
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:45.05
42
TUMLER Thomas
1:45.12
43
BENNETT Bryce
1:45.21
44
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:45.27
45
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:45.28
46
HEEL Werner
1:45.33
47
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:45.34
48
ROMAR Andreas
1:45.39
49
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:45.58
50
KROELL Johannes
1:45.59
51
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:45.60
51
BAUMANN Romed
1:45.60
53
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:45.61
54
BAILET Matthieu
1:45.82
55
VON APPEN Henrik
1:45.88
55
GISIN Marc
1:45.88
57
CATER Martin
1:45.89
58
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:45.91
59
MANI Nils
1:45.97
60
THOMPSON Broderick
1:46.06
61
KLINE Bostjan
1:46.09
62
ROULIN Gilles
1:46.25
63
WERRY Tyler
1:46.26
64
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:46.41
65
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:46.45
66
BUZZI Emanuele
1:46.49
67
MONSEN Felix
1:46.50
68
ALLEGRE Nils
1:46.59
69
COOK Dustin
1:46.60
70
DEBELAK Tilen
1:46.66
71
PRAST Alexander
1:46.79
72
VERDU Joan
1:46.82
73
HROBAT Miha
1:46.86
74
MORSE Sam
1:46.94
75
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:46.99
76
KOECK Niklas
1:47.01
77
BATTILANI Henri
1:47.03
78
MURISIER Justin
1:47.10
79
SEGER Brodie
1:47.20
80
SUGAI Ryo
1:47.28
80
FAARUP Christoffer
1:47.28
82
CRAWFORD James
1:47.88
83
OLIVERAS Marc
1:47.99
84
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:50.20
FAIVRE Mathieu
DNS
LIGETY Ted
DNS
GOWER Jack
DNS
SCHMID Manuel
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 21:54
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Matthias
1:39.74
2
FEUZ Beat
1:40.40
3
REICHELT Hannes
1:40.56
4
SANDER Andreas
1:40.85
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:41.01
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:41.02
7
CLAREY Johan
1:41.04
8
DRESSEN Thomas
1:41.07
9
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:41.25
10
FAYED Guillermo
1:41.27
11
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:41.31
12
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:41.34
13
ROGER Brice
1:41.36
14
FILL Peter
1:41.84
15
BENNETT Bryce
1:41.89
16
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:41.92
17
PARIS Dominik
1:41.93
18
CATER Martin
1:42.05
19
GANONG Travis
1:42.07
20
FERSTL Josef
1:42.20
21
KROELL Johannes
1:42.30
22
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:42.40
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:42.48
24
INNERHOFER Christof
1:42.52
24
FRANZ Max
1:42.52
26
WEBER Ralph
1:42.54
27
GISIN Marc
1:42.58
28
WALDER Christian
1:42.61
29
MUZATON Maxence
1:42.69
30
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:42.71
31
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:42.76
32
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:42.77
33
KOSI Klemen
1:42.81
34
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:42.87
34
BAUMANN Romed
1:42.87
36
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:42.90
37
HEEL Werner
1:42.99
38
ROMAR Andreas
1:43.01
39
NYMAN Steven
1:43.03
40
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:43.07
41
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:43.09
42
KLINE Bostjan
1:43.12
43
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:43.15
44
VON APPEN Henrik
1:43.19
45
TUMLER Thomas
1:43.25
46
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:43.27
47
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:43.28
48
BUZZI Emanuele
1:43.31
49
GOLDBERG Jared
1:43.32
50
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:43.33
51
ALLEGRE Nils
1:43.44
52
CRAWFORD James
1:43.52
53
MANI Nils
1:43.62
54
KOECK Niklas
1:43.72
54
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:43.72
56
MAPLE Wiley
1:43.77
57
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:43.80
58
SEGER Brodie
1:43.81
59
THOMPSON Broderick
1:43.84
60
MORSE Sam
1:43.86
61
MONSEN Felix
1:43.87
62
ROULIN Gilles
1:43.89
63
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:44.08
64
DEBELAK Tilen
1:44.16
65
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:44.26
66
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:44.43
67
SUGAI Ryo
1:44.55
68
BAILET Matthieu
1:44.58
69
PRAST Alexander
1:44.65
70
KUENG Patrick
1:44.88
71
MURISIER Justin
1:45.06
72
HROBAT Miha
1:45.24
73
WERRY Tyler
1:45.30
74
FAARUP Christoffer
1:45.71
75
BATTILANI Henri
1:45.83
76
OLIVERAS Marc
1:46.20
77
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:47.71
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
DNF
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
DNS
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS
GOWER Jack
DNS
WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNS
COOK Dustin
DNS
PINTURAULT Alexis
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 22:38
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKA Ester
1:48.14
2
VONN Lindsey
1:48.29
3
WEIRATHER Tina
1:48.68
4
HUETTER Cornelia
1:48.78
5
JOHNSON Breezy
1:48.90
6
FANCHINI Elena
1:49.29
7
WILES Jacqueline
1:49.51
8
WEIDLE Kira
1:49.52
9
MCKENNIS Alice
1:49.53
10
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:49.57
11
COOK Stacey
1:49.58
12
STUFFER Verena
1:49.70
12
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:49.70
12
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:49.70
15
GUT Lara
1:49.72
16
VEITH Anna
1:49.78
17
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:49.87
18
TIPPLER Tamara
1:49.99
19
SCHNARF Johanna
1:50.11
20
HAEHLEN Joana
1:50.13
21
DELAGO Nicol
1:50.15
22
GOGGIA Sofia
1:50.16
23
WENIG Michaela
1:50.25
24
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:50.29
25
SCHEYER Christine
1:50.31
26
VENIER Stephanie
1:50.32
27
FEIERABEND Denise
1:50.42
28
PIOT Jennifer
1:50.43
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:50.50
30
SUTER Corinne
1:50.55
31
ORTLIEB Nina
1:50.62
32
GRENIER Valerie
1:50.74
33
NUFER Priska
1:50.77
33
FLURY Jasmine
1:50.77
35
AGER Christina
1:50.80
36
FANCHINI Nadia
1:51.08
37
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:51.14
38
GISIN Michelle
1:51.31
39
MIKLOS Edit
1:51.37
40
COLETTI Alexandra
1:51.54
41
WORLEY Tessa
1:51.57
42
PFISTER Meike
1:51.60
43
GAUCHE Laura
1:51.75
44
HOFER Anna
1:51.90
45
ROSS Laurenne
1:52.06
46
FERK Marusa
1:52.12
47
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:52.19
48
REMME Roni
1:52.37
49
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:52.69
50
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:53.06
51
KRIZOVA Klara
1:53.45
52
SMALL Greta
1:53.50
53
TOMMY Mikaela
1:53.73

POPOVIC Leona
DNF

WILLINGER Georgia
DNF

SOSIO Federica
DNF

GAGNON Marie-Michele
DNF

DENGSCHERZ Dajana
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 21:21
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Super-G (2/6)
Final Results

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:09.71

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:09.94

REICHELT Hannes
1:10.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THEAUX Adrien
1:10.15
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:10.24
6
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:10.31
6
MAYER Matthias
1:10.31
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:10.38
9
SANDER Andreas
1:10.50
10
DRESSEN Thomas
1:10.54
10
PARIS Dominik
1:10.54
12
TUMLER Thomas
1:10.65
13
INNERHOFER Christof
1:10.70
14
FERSTL Josef
1:10.88
15
CATER Martin
1:11.00
16
FILL Peter
1:11.05
17
ROULIN Gilles
1:11.10
18
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:11.24
19
FRANZ Max
1:11.29
20
COOK Dustin
1:11.30
21
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:11.34
22
WEBER Ralph
1:11.51
23
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:11.54
24
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:11.57
25
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:11.60
25
FEUZ Beat
1:11.60
27
ROGER Brice
1:11.64
27
BAILET Matthieu
1:11.64
29
KLINE Bostjan
1:11.69
30
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:11.80
31
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:11.83
32
CRAWFORD James
1:11.85
33
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:11.93
33
GANONG Travis
1:11.93
35
BAUMANN Romed
1:11.99
36
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:12.00
37
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:12.12
37
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.12
39
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:12.18
40
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:12.19
41
KOECK Niklas
1:12.20
42
DEBELAK Tilen
1:12.24
42
GISIN Marc
1:12.24
44
MUZATON Maxence
1:12.39
45
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:12.42
46
BENNETT Bryce
1:12.43
47
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:12.44
48
MORSE Sam
1:12.48
49
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:12.52
50
BUZZI Emanuele
1:12.58
51
SEGER Brodie
1:12.63
52
KUENG Patrick
1:12.75
53
ZAMPA Andreas
1:12.78
54
VON APPEN Henrik
1:13.04
55
MONSEN Felix
1:13.56
56
MANI Nils
1:13.58
57
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:16.86
MAPLE Wiley
DNF
ROMAR Andreas
DNF
SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF
SUGAI Ryo
DNF
FAARUP Christoffer
DNF
DANKLMAIER Daniel
DNF
THOMPSON Broderick
DNF
SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF
KROELL Johannes
DNF
GOLDBERG Jared
DNF
VERDU Joan
DNF
ALLEGRE Nils
DNF
LIGETY Ted
DNF
KOSI Klemen
DNF
WALDER Christian
DNF
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
RAFFORT Nicolas
DNS
GOWER Jack
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 22:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Final Results

HUETTER Cornelia
1:48.53

WEIRATHER Tina
1:48.62

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:48.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FANCHINI Elena
1:49.17
5
WILES Jacqueline
1:49.28
6
GOGGIA Sofia
1:49.29
7
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:49.42
8
GISIN Michelle
1:49.50
9
GUT Lara
1:49.60
10
JOHNSON Breezy
1:49.76
11
COOK Stacey
1:49.86
12
SCHEYER Christine
1:49.91
13
LEDECKA Ester
1:50.06
13
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:50.06
15
VENIER Stephanie
1:50.19
16
SUTER Corinne
1:50.26
17
FLURY Jasmine
1:50.35
18
SCHNARF Johanna
1:50.49
19
STUFFER Verena
1:50.58
20
DELAGO Nicol
1:50.59
21
VEITH Anna
1:50.64
22
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:50.71
23
WEIDLE Kira
1:50.78
24
MCKENNIS Alice
1:50.91
25
FEIERABEND Denise
1:50.94
26
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:50.97
27
WENIG Michaela
1:51.16
28
GAUCHE Laura
1:51.22
29
TIPPLER Tamara
1:51.31
30
NUFER Priska
1:51.41
31
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:51.48
32
GRENIER Valerie
1:51.56
33
AGER Christina
1:51.63
34
PFISTER Meike
1:51.78
35
HAEHLEN Joana
1:51.81
36
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:51.82
37
MIRADOLI Romane
1:52.02
38
FANCHINI Nadia
1:52.26
39
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:52.48
40
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:52.62
41
ORTLIEB Nina
1:52.71
42
PIOT Jennifer
1:52.74
43
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:52.80
44
MIKLOS Edit
1:52.90
45
FERK Marusa
1:52.98
46
REMME Roni
1:53.02
47
COLETTI Alexandra
1:53.03
48
HOFER Anna
1:53.21
49
TOMMY Mikaela
1:54.04
50
SMALL Greta
1:54.68
51
SOSIO Federica
1:54.99
52
WILLINGER Georgia
1:55.13
VONN Lindsey
DNF
POPOVIC Leona
DNS
KRIZOVA Klara
DNS
ROSS Laurenne
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2017 21:29
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Final Results

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:40.46

FEUZ Beat
1:40.61

DRESSEN Thomas
1:40.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1:41.00
5
PARIS Dominik
1:41.07
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:41.17
7
SANDER Andreas
1:41.20
8
THEAUX Adrien
1:41.26
9
CLAREY Johan
1:41.42
10
FILL Peter
1:41.47
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:41.51
12
MAYER Matthias
1:41.59
13
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:41.64
14
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:41.72
15
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:41.73
16
FRANZ Max
1:41.81
17
ROGER Brice
1:41.90
18
FAYED Guillermo
1:41.95
19
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:42.06
20
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:42.08
21
BENNETT Bryce
1:42.11
22
REICHELT Hannes
1:42.19
23
THOMPSON Broderick
1:42.20
24
KROELL Johannes
1:42.22
25
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:42.30
26
ROMAR Andreas
1:42.31
26
FERSTL Josef
1:42.31
28
ROULIN Gilles
1:42.43
29
GISIN Marc
1:42.48
30
GOLDBERG Jared
1:42.55
30
GANONG Travis
1:42.55
32
BAUMANN Romed
1:42.57
33
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:42.79
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:42.81
34
MUZATON Maxence
1:42.81
36
KUENG Patrick
1:42.92
37
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:42.96
38
KOSI Klemen
1:43.07
39
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:43.10
40
WEBER Ralph
1:43.12
41
ALLEGRE Nils
1:43.18
42
BUZZI Emanuele
1:43.19
43
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:43.24
44
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:43.33
45
CATER Martin
1:43.36
46
WALDER Christian
1:43.39
47
MANI Nils
1:43.42
48
KLINE Bostjan
1:43.53
49
HEEL Werner
1:43.63
50
MAPLE Wiley
1:43.65
51
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:43.73
52
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:43.86
53
CRAWFORD James
1:43.87
54
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:43.89
55
VON APPEN Henrik
1:43.90
56
FAARUP Christoffer
1:43.91
57
MORSE Sam
1:44.03
58
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:44.06
59
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:44.07
60
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:44.19
61
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:44.30
62
BATTILANI Henri
1:44.45
63
HROBAT Miha
1:44.62
64
DEBELAK Tilen
1:44.90
65
MONSEN Felix
1:44.91
66
WERRY Tyler
1:45.12
67
SUGAI Ryo
1:45.25
68
OLIVERAS Marc
1:45.27
69
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:47.22
BAILET Matthieu
DNF
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2017 23:44
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/8)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:27.55

REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:27.68

GISIN Michelle
1:27.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUETTER Cornelia
1:27.74
5
WEIRATHER Tina
1:27.86
6
COOK Stacey
1:28.16
7
LEDECKA Ester
1:28.17
8
WEIDLE Kira
1:28.18
9
GOGGIA Sofia
1:28.24
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:28.27
11
HAEHLEN Joana
1:28.43
12
STUFFER Verena
1:28.48
12
VONN Lindsey
1:28.48
14
MIKLOS Edit
1:28.57
15
GUT Lara
1:28.65
15
VEITH Anna
1:28.65
17
WENIG Michaela
1:28.76
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:28.78
19
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:28.87
20
FANCHINI Elena
1:28.95
21
SCHEYER Christine
1:28.96
22
FANCHINI Nadia
1:28.97
23
WILES Jacqueline
1:29.00
24
FLURY Jasmine
1:29.02
25
SUTER Corinne
1:29.04
25
VENIER Stephanie
1:29.04
27
SCHNARF Johanna
1:29.05
28
ORTLIEB Nina
1:29.10
29
DELAGO Nicol
1:29.15
30
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:29.25
30
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:29.25
32
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:29.37
33
GAUCHE Laura
1:29.43
34
FEIERABEND Denise
1:29.51
35
MCKENNIS Alice
1:29.57
36
TIPPLER Tamara
1:29.68
37
PIOT Jennifer
1:29.75
37
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:29.75
39
AGER Christina
1:29.81
40
MIRADOLI Romane
1:29.87
41
NUFER Priska
1:30.10
42
REMME Roni
1:30.41
43
SMALL Greta
1:30.56
44
COLETTI Alexandra
1:30.69
45
FERK Marusa
1:30.70
46
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:30.80
47
TOMMY Mikaela
1:31.78
48
WILLINGER Georgia
1:32.07
GRENIER Valerie
DNF
PFISTER Meike
DNF
JOHNSON Breezy
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 21:15
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Super-G (1/8)
Final Results

WEIRATHER Tina
1:18.52

GUT Lara
1:18.63

SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:18.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WORLEY Tessa
1:19.35
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:19.36
6
SCHNARF Johanna
1:19.40
7
FLURY Jasmine
1:19.44
8
HUETTER Cornelia
1:19.46
9
GOGGIA Sofia
1:19.52
10
SUTER Corinne
1:19.77
11
TIPPLER Tamara
1:19.86
12
VENIER Stephanie
1:19.90
13
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:19.96
14
GISIN Michelle
1:20.05
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:20.11
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1:20.21
16
FANCHINI Nadia
1:20.21
18
GAUCHE Laura
1:20.37
19
NUFER Priska
1:20.43
20
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:20.45
21
PIOT Jennifer
1:20.55
22
DELAGO Nicol
1:20.56
23
WENIG Michaela
1:20.67
24
HAASER Ricarda
1:20.68
25
JOHNSON Breezy
1:20.75
26
GRENIER Valerie
1:20.78
27
AGER Christina
1:20.80
28
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:20.92
29
FERK Marusa
1:20.94
29
MCKENNIS Alice
1:20.94
31
FANCHINI Elena
1:20.97
32
COOK Stacey
1:20.98
33
SCHEYER Christine
1:21.08
34
WEIDLE Kira
1:21.17
35
MIRADOLI Romane
1:21.33
35
WILES Jacqueline
1:21.33
37
TOMMY Mikaela
1:21.58
38
STUFFER Verena
1:21.84
39
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:22.19
40
SMALL Greta
1:22.51
41
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:22.70
42
SOSIO Federica
1:22.88
43
KRIZOVA Klara
1:23.14
FEIERABEND Denise
DNF
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
DNF
REMME Roni
DNF
PFISTER Meike
DNF
COLETTI Alexandra
DNF
HOFER Anna
DNF
LEDECKA Ester
DNF
VEITH Anna
DNF
VONN Lindsey
DNF
MIKLOS Edit
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 22:27
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:37.301:18.09+1:19.21

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:38.181:18.77+1:19.41

LUITZ Stefan
2:38.331:17.70+1:20.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FELLER Manuel
1:18.34
1:20.00
2:38.34
5
MURISIER Justin
1:18.34
1:20.14
2:38.48
6
MEILLARD Loic
1:18.75
1:19.87
2:38.62
7
LIGETY Ted
1:17.99
1:20.67
2:38.66
8
ZUBCIC Filip
1:18.63
1:20.14
2:38.77
9
OLSSON Matts
1:18.72
1:20.23
2:38.95
10
FORD Tommy
1:19.20
1:20.04
2:39.24
11
PHILP Trevor
1:18.92
1:20.35
2:39.27
12
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:19.70
1:19.58
2:39.28
13
MOELGG Manfred
1:18.78
1:20.52
2:39.30
14
KRANJEC Zan
1:19.13
1:20.23
2:39.36
15
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:18.84
1:20.66
2:39.50
16
HADALIN Stefan
1:19.91
1:19.64
2:39.55
17
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:19.61
1:19.96
2:39.57
18
MYHRER Andre
1:19.03
1:20.58
2:39.61
19
TONETTI Riccardo
1:19.70
1:19.92
2:39.62
20
DOPFER Fritz
1:19.15
1:20.61
2:39.76
21
EISATH Florian
1:19.84
1:19.98
2:39.82
22
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:19.56
1:20.54
2:40.10
23
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:19.81
1:20.44
2:40.25
24
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:19.30
1:21.09
2:40.39
25
NANI Roberto
1:19.66
1:20.95
2:40.61
26
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:19.01
1:22.84
2:41.85
27
MATHIS Marcel
1:19.91
1:22.05
2:41.96
28
FANARA Thomas
1:19.16
1:27.06
2:46.22

BROWN Phil
1:19.91
-
DNF2

READ Erik
1:19.35
-
DNF2

DUKE William
1:24.90
-
DNQ2

RADAMUS River
1:20.11
-
DNQ2

SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:20.67
-
DNQ2

VERDU Joan
1:21.60
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
1:20.31
-
DNQ2

ROGENTIN Stefan
1:21.18
-
DNQ2

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:20.57
-
DNQ2

MAURBERGER Simon
1:20.34
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
1:20.03
-
DNQ2

DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:21.42
-
DNQ2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:20.71
-
DNQ2

ROULIN Gilles
1:20.19
-
DNQ2

BARWOOD Adam
1:20.64
-
DNQ2

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:20.02
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:20.58
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
1:21.74
-
DNQ2

MONSEN Marcus
1:19.93
-
DNQ2

FEASEY Willis
1:21.00
-
DNQ2

WALCH Magnus
1:20.28
-
DNQ2

BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:20.78
-
DNQ2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:20.00
-
DNQ2

PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:21.46
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:20.04
-
DNQ2

PARIS Dominik
1:21.01
-
DNQ2

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:21.26
-
DNQ2

JITLOFF Tim
1:20.41
-
DNQ2

CHODOUNSKY David
1:20.07
-
DNQ2

SANDELL Marcus
1:20.10
-
DNQ2

FAIVRE Mathieu
1:21.36
-
DNQ2

TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNF1

ODERMATT Marco
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNF1

REICHELT Hannes
-
-
DNF1

MAYER Matthias
-
-
DNF1

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF1

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
-
-
DNF1

MONSEN Felix
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list