|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-1-2018 15:43
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Adelboden (SUI) - 6 January 2018 - 7 January 2018


Men's Slalom (6/12)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:50.9455.78+55.16

MATT Michael
1:51.0755.03+55.04

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:51.1055.49+54.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MYHRER Andre
56.22
55.50
1:51.72
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
56.95
54.82
1:51.77
6
GROSS Stefano
57.30
55.07
1:52.37
7
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
57.60
54.89
1:52.49
8
MEILLARD Loic
57.91
54.59
1:52.50
9
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
58.05
54.53
1:52.58
10
STRASSER Linus
58.05
54.61
1:52.66
11
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
58.67
54.08
1:52.75
12
YULE Daniel
57.24
55.52
1:52.76
12
RYDING Dave
57.60
55.16
1:52.76
14
SCHWARZ Marco
57.86
54.92
1:52.78
15
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
57.75
55.15
1:52.90
16
HARGIN Mattias
57.91
55.28
1:53.19
17
AERNI Luca
57.06
56.14
1:53.20
18
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
59.06
54.24
1:53.30
19
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
58.07
55.49
1:53.56
20
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
59.51
54.09
1:53.60
21
THALER Patrick
59.07
54.73
1:53.80
22
DOPFER Fritz
57.99
55.86
1:53.85
23
VIDOVIC Matej
59.56
54.44
1:54.00
24
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
58.81
55.29
1:54.10
25
MOELGG Manfred
57.42
56.76
1:54.18
26
STEHLE Dominik
59.70
55.68
1:55.38
27
JUNG Donghyun
59.76
55.69
1:55.45

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF2

DIGRUBER Marc
-
-
DNF2

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF2

CHRAPEK Adam
-
-
DNQ2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNQ2

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNQ2

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNQ2

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNQ2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNQ2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNQ2

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNQ2

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNQ2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNQ2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNQ2

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNQ2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNQ2

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNQ2

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

KETTERER David
-
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNQ2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

DEVILLE Cristian
-
-
DNF1

KELLEY Robby
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF1

LIZEROUX Julien
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNS1

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNS1

MURISIER Justin
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2018 16:05
| Show all posts
Stage 20

Flachau (AUT) - 9 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Slalom (8/12)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 9th
18:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
20:45 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 7-1-2018 16:11
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Wengen (SUI) - 9 January 2018 - 14 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (5/9)
  • Men's Slalom (7/12)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 9th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Wednesday, January 10th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 2


Thursday, January 11th
12:30 Men's Downhill Training 3


Friday, January 12th
10:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
14:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, January 13th
12:30 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 14th
10:15 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:15 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 9-1-2018 22:12
| Show all posts
Stage 20

Flachau (AUT) - 9 January 2018


Women's Slalom (8/12)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:50.8655.98+54.88

SCHILD Bernadette
1:51.8055.61+56.19

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:52.2956.35+55.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
57.15
56.33
1:53.48
5
TRUPPE Katharina
57.74
55.79
1:53.53
6
COSTAZZA Chiara
58.24
55.42
1:53.66
7
SWENN LARSSON Anna
57.71
55.99
1:53.70
8
LIENSBERGER Katharina
58.76
55.01
1:53.77
9
NOENS Nastasia
58.81
55.08
1:53.89
10
GALLHUBER Katharina
58.11
55.99
1:54.10
11
FEIERABEND Denise
58.93
55.19
1:54.12
12
MIELZYNSKI Erin
57.76
56.51
1:54.27
13
CURTONI Irene
57.65
56.64
1:54.29
14
GEIGER Christina
58.00
56.40
1:54.40
15
WALLNER Marina
59.25
55.43
1:54.68
16
ALPHAND Estelle
58.92
55.82
1:54.74
17
THALMANN Carmen
58.60
56.15
1:54.75
18
BISSIG Carole
59.70
55.25
1:54.95
19
GRUENWALD Julia
59.76
55.26
1:55.02
20
DANIOTH Aline
59.61
55.44
1:55.05
21
GISIN Michelle
57.91
57.19
1:55.10
22
BUCIK Ana
58.59
56.92
1:55.51
23
FERK Marusa
59.57
55.97
1:55.54
24
ANDO Asa
59.84
55.83
1:55.67
24
SKJOELD Maren
58.51
57.16
1:55.67
26
STIEGLER Resi
59.04
56.74
1:55.78
27
GUTIERREZ Mireia
59.55
1:12.30
2:11.85

MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNF2

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF2

MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DNF2

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNQ2

HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNQ2

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

KIYOSAWA Emiko
-
-
DNQ2

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
-
-
DNQ2

FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNQ2

EKLUND Nathalie
-
-
DNQ2

PETERLINI Martina
-
-
DNQ2

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNQ2

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNQ2

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNQ2

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNQ2

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNQ2

STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNQ2

KANTOROVA Barbara
-
-
DNF1

STIMAC Ida
-
-
DNF1

INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNF1

REMME Roni
-
-
DNF1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
-
-
DNF1

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNF1

HOLDENER Wendy
-
-
DNF1

VLHOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2018 22:42
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) - 11 January 2018 - 14 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Downhill (3/8)
  • Women's Super-G (5/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 11th
10:45 Women's Downhill Training 1


Friday, January 12th
10:45 Women's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, January 13th
10:45 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 14th
11:15 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 10-1-2018 18:54
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Wengen (SUI) - 9 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Men's Downhill (5/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REICHELT Hannes
2:31.50
2
FILL Peter
2:31.73
3
FEUZ Beat
2:31.84
4
INNERHOFER Christof
2:32.19
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:32.32
6
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:32.99
7
FRANZ Max
2:33.01
8
THEAUX Adrien
2:33.09
9
PARIS Dominik
2:33.83
10
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:33.89
11
SANDER Andreas
2:34.05
12
ROGER Brice
2:34.09
13
FERSTL Josef
2:34.24
14
KUENG Patrick
2:34.27
15
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:34.30
16
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:34.35
17
WALDER Christian
2:34.52
18
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:34.63
19
CASSE Mattia
2:34.67
20
MAYER Matthias
2:34.78
21
JANKA Carlo
2:34.93
22
BAUMANN Romed
2:35.01
23
SCHMID Manuel
2:35.26
23
FAYED Guillermo
2:35.26
25
NYMAN Steven
2:35.28
26
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:35.42
27
DRESSEN Thomas
2:35.45
28
THOMSEN Benjamin
2:35.47
29
KLINE Bostjan
2:35.52
30
GISIN Marc
2:35.58
31
CLAREY Johan
2:35.59
32
ROMAR Andreas
2:35.67
33
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:35.72
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:35.94
35
MONSEN Felix
2:36.19
36
BENNETT Bryce
2:36.22
37
THOMPSON Broderick
2:36.32
38
BUZZI Emanuele
2:36.39
39
MANI Nils
2:36.42
40
MUZATON Maxence
2:36.44
41
MAPLE Wiley
2:36.52
42
MURISIER Justin
2:36.56
43
STRIEDINGER Otmar
2:36.63
44
ROULIN Gilles
2:36.67
45
KRYENBUEHL Urs
2:36.75
46
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:36.78
47
WEBER Ralph
2:36.98
48
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:37.19
49
ROGENTIN Stefan
2:37.41
50
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
2:37.44
51
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
2:37.51
52
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
2:37.57
53
SAUGESTAD Stian
2:37.62
54
NETELAND Bjoernar
2:37.68
55
CATER Martin
2:37.79
56
LIGETY Ted
2:37.83
57
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:38.45
58
GOLDBERG Jared
2:38.67
59
PERKO Rok
2:38.95
60
HROBAT Miha
2:39.33
61
AERNI Luca
2:39.55
61
FAARUP Christoffer
2:39.55
63
CAZZANIGA Davide
2:39.67
64
FOREJTEK Filip
2:39.70
65
SUGAI Ryo
2:39.94
66
VUKICEVIC Marko
2:40.33
67
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
2:40.42
67
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
2:40.42
69
ZAMPA Andreas
2:40.62
69
KRYZL Krystof
2:40.62
71
KOSI Klemen
2:40.81
72
DUFFY Drew
2:40.88
73
DEBELAK Tilen
2:41.15
74
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
2:41.41
75
RODES Istok
2:41.57
76
READ Jeffrey
2:41.66
77
SCHWARZ Marco
2:41.75
78
WEISEL Kipling
2:42.27
79
ZAMPA Adam
2:42.86
80
BERNDT Ondrej
2:43.22
81
TAHIRI Albin
2:49.85
82
TONETTI Riccardo
2:51.81
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNF
HADALIN Stefan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2018 19:47
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Wengen (SUI) - 9 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Men's Downhill (5/9)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THEAUX Adrien
2:29.69
2
MAYER Matthias
2:30.05
3
FRANZ Max
2:30.35
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:30.53
5
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:30.59
6
CLAREY Johan
2:30.65
7
GOLDBERG Jared
2:30.66
8
REICHELT Hannes
2:30.69
9
BAUMANN Romed
2:30.70
10
DRESSEN Thomas
2:30.76
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:30.92
12
SANDER Andreas
2:30.94
13
PARIS Dominik
2:31.09
14
MUZATON Maxence
2:31.10
15
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:31.21
16
WALDER Christian
2:31.40
17
FEUZ Beat
2:31.48
18
ROGER Brice
2:31.54
19
FAYED Guillermo
2:31.57
20
BENNETT Bryce
2:31.59
21
KUENG Patrick
2:31.61
22
JANKA Carlo
2:32.01
23
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:32.02
24
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:32.04
25
FERSTL Josef
2:32.13
26
KLINE Bostjan
2:32.21
27
MANI Nils
2:32.38
28
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:32.59
29
STRIEDINGER Otmar
2:32.69
30
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:32.91
31
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
2:32.95
32
ROMAR Andreas
2:32.97
33
CASSE Mattia
2:33.01
34
NYMAN Steven
2:33.09
35
SAUGESTAD Stian
2:33.10
36
MONSEN Felix
2:33.13
37
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:33.25
38
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:33.30
39
THOMPSON Broderick
2:33.41
40
THOMSEN Benjamin
2:33.45
41
BUZZI Emanuele
2:33.52
42
WEBER Ralph
2:33.63
43
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:33.65
44
ROGENTIN Stefan
2:33.79
45
MAPLE Wiley
2:33.93
46
SCHMID Manuel
2:34.07
47
READ Jeffrey
2:34.23
48
VUKICEVIC Marko
2:34.24
49
KOSI Klemen
2:34.30
50
ROULIN Gilles
2:34.42
51
KRYENBUEHL Urs
2:34.58
52
CATER Martin
2:35.07
53
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
2:35.20
54
FAARUP Christoffer
2:35.33
55
INNERHOFER Christof
2:35.41
56
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:35.46
57
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
2:35.93
58
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
2:35.94
59
GISIN Marc
2:35.98
60
MURISIER Justin
2:36.38
61
DUFFY Drew
2:36.39
62
NETELAND Bjoernar
2:36.56
62
PERKO Rok
2:36.56
64
WEISEL Kipling
2:36.67
65
DEBELAK Tilen
2:36.81
65
HROBAT Miha
2:36.81
67
FOREJTEK Filip
2:37.53
68
LIGETY Ted
2:37.63
69
AERNI Luca
2:37.97
70
SUGAI Ryo
2:38.10
71
CAZZANIGA Davide
2:38.95
72
BERNDT Ondrej
2:39.39
73
RODES Istok
2:39.51
74
FILL Peter
2:50.55
75
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
3:31.62
76
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
4:03.49
77
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
4:28.45
78
TONETTI Riccardo
4:40.08
79
KRYZL Krystof
5:08.24
80
SCHWARZ Marco
5:27.23
81
ZAMPA Andreas
5:41.46
82
TAHIRI Albin
5:56.38
83
ZAMPA Adam
6:26.32
HADALIN Stefan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 14:05
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) - 11 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Downhill (3/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AGER Christina
38.21
2
GOGGIA Sofia
38.30
3
WEIRATHER Tina
38.34
4
COOK Stacey
38.48
5
LEDECKA Ester
38.53
6
GUT Lara
38.63
7
WENIG Michaela
38.70
8
GISIN Michelle
38.73
9
MCKENNIS Alice
38.75
10
WILES Jacqueline
38.84
11
VEITH Anna
38.85
12
NUFER Priska
38.86
13
SCHEYER Christine
38.89
14
SUTER Corinne
38.90
15
TIPPLER Tamara
38.91
16
ORTLIEB Nina
38.92
16
SCHNARF Johanna
38.92
18
VENIER Stephanie
38.93
19
HAASER Ricarda
38.96
20
HAEHLEN Joana
39.00
21
ROSS Laurenne
39.04
22
FLURY Jasmine
39.07
22
VONN Lindsey
39.07
22
BRIGNONE Federica
39.07
25
JOHNSON Breezy
39.08
26
HUETTER Cornelia
39.09
27
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
39.15
28
WEIDLE Kira
39.18
29
DELAGO Nicol
39.20
30
HOERNBLAD Lisa
39.32
31
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
39.35
32
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
39.38
33
PIOT Jennifer
39.39
34
GRENIER Valerie
39.54
35
STUFFER Verena
39.55
36
IVARSSON Lin
39.57
37
FANCHINI Nadia
39.62
38
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
39.63
39
SOSIO Federica
39.64
40
GAUCHE Laura
39.72
41
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
39.75
42
MIRADOLI Romane
39.76
43
KOPP Rahel
39.77
43
GAUTHIER Tiffany
39.77
45
REMME Roni
39.78
45
COLETTI Alexandra
39.78
47
WORLEY Tessa
39.86
48
HOFER Anna
39.95
49
BASSINO Marta
40.08
50
PALLAS Carmina
40.17
51
MIKLOS Edit
40.18
52
TOMMY Mikaela
43.66
MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNF
MANGAN Patricia
DNS
FEST Nadine
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 15:59
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Wengen (SUI) - 9 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)
Final Results

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
2:35.291:46.21+49.08

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:36.251:46.25+50.00

FILL Peter
2:36.441:44.42+52.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:44.73
51.72
2:36.45
5
PARIS Dominik
1:44.40
52.07
2:36.47
6
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:45.22
51.30
2:36.52
7
MURISIER Justin
1:46.03
50.56
2:36.59
8
MAYER Matthias
1:44.78
51.88
2:36.66
9
BENNETT Bryce
1:45.09
51.65
2:36.74
10
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:44.66
52.13
2:36.79
11
LIGETY Ted
1:46.34
51.12
2:37.46
12
SCHWARZ Marco
1:46.63
50.87
2:37.50
13
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:46.20
51.39
2:37.59
14
DRESSEN Thomas
1:45.91
51.73
2:37.64
15
BAUMANN Romed
1:45.22
52.45
2:37.67
16
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:46.28
51.52
2:37.80
17
THOMPSON Broderick
1:46.19
51.67
2:37.86
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:45.04
52.84
2:37.88
19
GOLDBERG Jared
1:45.16
52.77
2:37.93
20
BUZZI Emanuele
1:45.84
52.43
2:38.27
21
MANI Nils
1:45.48
52.94
2:38.42
22
TONETTI Riccardo
1:47.15
51.81
2:38.96
23
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:47.20
52.28
2:39.48
24
MONSEN Felix
1:46.36
53.20
2:39.56
25
ROMAR Andreas
1:45.54
54.04
2:39.58
26
CATER Martin
1:45.18
54.47
2:39.65
27
KOSI Klemen
1:46.51
53.59
2:40.10
28
HROBAT Miha
1:46.51
53.99
2:40.50
29
SUGAI Ryo
1:48.10
52.57
2:40.67
30
BERNDT Ondrej
1:47.94
52.77
2:40.71
31
FOREJTEK Filip
1:47.76
53.01
2:40.77
32
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:46.60
54.28
2:40.88
33
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:48.15
52.78
2:40.93
34
KRYZL Krystof
1:47.92
53.22
2:41.14
35
ZAMPA Adam
1:48.37
52.91
2:41.28
36
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:48.46
52.83
2:41.29
37
WEBER Ralph
1:46.67
54.64
2:41.31
38
RODES Istok
1:48.95
52.53
2:41.48
39
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:47.08
54.45
2:41.53
40
DUFFY Drew
1:48.23
53.31
2:41.54
41
DEBELAK Tilen
1:47.66
55.03
2:42.69
42
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:50.16
56.70
2:46.86
43
TAHIRI Albin
1:52.74
59.73
2:52.47

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF2

FAARUP Christoffer
-
-
DNF2

WEISEL Kipling
-
-
DNF2

GIEZENDANNER Blaise
-
-
DNF2

VUKICEVIC Marko
-
-
DNF2

ROULIN Gilles
-
-
DNF2

ROGENTIN Stefan
-
-
DNF2

INNERHOFER Christof
-
-
DNF2

BARANDUN Gian Luca
-
-
DNF2

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
-
-
DNF2

GISIN Marc
-
-
DNF2

MUZATON Maxence
-
-
DNF2

AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF2

MAPLE Wiley
-
-
DNS2

CAZZANIGA Davide
-
-
DNS2

PERKO Rok
-
-
DNS2

STRIEDINGER Otmar
-
-
DNS2

KLINE Bostjan
-
-
DNS2

FERSTL Josef
-
-
DNS2

CASSE Mattia
-
-
DNS2

REICHELT Hannes
-
-
DNS2

READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1

SAUGESTAD Stian
-
-
DNF1

THEAUX Adrien
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2018 13:42
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) - 11 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Super-G (5/8)
Final Results

BRIGNONE Federica
1:09.80

GUT Lara
1:09.98

HUETTER Cornelia
1:10.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:10.69
5
FANCHINI Nadia
1:10.78
6
TIPPLER Tamara
1:10.90
7
WEIRATHER Tina
1:11.04
8
HAASER Ricarda
1:11.15
9
VONN Lindsey
1:11.23
10
SCHEYER Christine
1:11.29
10
GOGGIA Sofia
1:11.29
12
SCHNARF Johanna
1:11.51
13
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:11.71
14
GISIN Michelle
1:11.81
15
VEITH Anna
1:11.84
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1:11.92
17
VENIER Stephanie
1:12.04
18
WORLEY Tessa
1:12.09
19
SUTER Corinne
1:12.11
20
HOFER Anna
1:12.15
21
GAUCHE Laura
1:12.17
22
FLURY Jasmine
1:12.27
23
PIOT Jennifer
1:12.33
24
LEDECKA Ester
1:12.42
25
MIRADOLI Romane
1:12.44
26
JOHNSON Breezy
1:12.57
27
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:12.65
28
NUFER Priska
1:12.70
29
ROSS Laurenne
1:13.19
30
STUFFER Verena
1:13.28
31
MCKENNIS Alice
1:13.32
32
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:13.46
33
WILES Jacqueline
1:14.26
34
COOK Stacey
1:14.43
35
REMME Roni
1:14.76
36
PALLAS Carmina
1:17.27

IVARSSON Lin
DNF

WEIDLE Kira
DNF

GRENIER Valerie
DNF

SOSIO Federica
DNF

BASSINO Marta
DNF

TOMMY Mikaela
DNF

COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
DNF

ORTLIEB Nina
DNF

WENIG Michaela
DNF

KOPP Rahel
DNF

MANGAN Patricia
DNF

FEST Nadine
DNF

DELAGO Nicol
DNF

SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
DNF

MIKLOS Edit
DSQ

MANCUSO Julia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2018 16:09
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Wengen (SUI) - 9 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Men's Downhill (5/9)
Final Results

FEUZ Beat
2:26.50

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:26.68

MAYER Matthias
2:27.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REICHELT Hannes
2:27.27
5
DRESSEN Thomas
2:27.43
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:27.48
7
MUZATON Maxence
2:27.68
8
PARIS Dominik
2:27.72
9
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:28.03
10
FILL Peter
2:28.29
11
CATER Martin
2:28.34
11
THEAUX Adrien
2:28.34
13
FRANZ Max
2:28.38
14
ROULIN Gilles
2:28.50
15
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:28.66
16
WALDER Christian
2:28.68
17
BENNETT Bryce
2:28.74
17
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:28.74
19
GISIN Marc
2:28.82
20
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:28.86
21
KLINE Bostjan
2:28.88
22
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:28.90
23
BUZZI Emanuele
2:28.92
24
SCHMID Manuel
2:28.93
25
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:28.94
26
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:28.98
27
BAUMANN Romed
2:29.02
28
NYMAN Steven
2:29.12
29
CLAREY Johan
2:29.18
29
SANDER Andreas
2:29.18
31
KUENG Patrick
2:29.24
32
THOMPSON Broderick
2:29.26
33
ROGER Brice
2:29.50
34
MANI Nils
2:29.59
35
CASSE Mattia
2:29.79
36
FAYED Guillermo
2:29.87
37
KOSI Klemen
2:30.10
38
THOMSEN Benjamin
2:30.17
39
SAUGESTAD Stian
2:30.18
40
KRYENBUEHL Urs
2:30.20
41
ROMAR Andreas
2:30.25
42
MONSEN Felix
2:30.74
43
FAARUP Christoffer
2:30.93
44
ROGENTIN Stefan
2:31.21
44
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:31.21
46
FERSTL Josef
2:31.32
47
WEBER Ralph
2:31.53
48
PERKO Rok
2:31.74
49
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
2:32.05
50
VUKICEVIC Marko
2:32.14
51
FOREJTEK Filip
2:32.36
52
WEISEL Kipling
2:32.69
53
DUFFY Drew
2:33.96
54
SUGAI Ryo
2:34.01
55
TAHIRI Albin
2:39.35

READ Jeffrey
DNF

CAZZANIGA Davide
DNF

MAPLE Wiley
DNF

STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNF

GIEZENDANNER Blaise
DNF

GOLDBERG Jared
DNF

INNERHOFER Christof
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 13:26
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) - 11 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Downhill (3/8)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GISIN Michelle
1:36.94
2
GOGGIA Sofia
1:37.46
3
VEITH Anna
1:37.52
4
NUFER Priska
1:37.55
5
MCKENNIS Alice
1:37.68
6
MIRADOLI Romane
1:38.63
7
HAASER Ricarda
1:38.68
8
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:38.69
9
WEIDLE Kira
1:38.98
10
LEDECKA Ester
1:39.04
11
GUT Lara
1:39.10
12
PIOT Jennifer
1:39.18
13
WENIG Michaela
1:39.19
14
GRENIER Valerie
1:39.32
15
AGER Christina
1:39.34
16
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:39.40
17
FANCHINI Nadia
1:39.55
18
SCHEYER Christine
1:39.60
19
WEIRATHER Tina
1:39.67
20
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:39.68
21
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:39.69
21
WILES Jacqueline
1:39.69
23
BRIGNONE Federica
1:39.83
24
PALLAS Carmina
1:39.87
24
HUETTER Cornelia
1:39.87
26
HAEHLEN Joana
1:39.92
27
FLURY Jasmine
1:39.95
28
SUTER Corinne
1:40.01
29
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:40.15
30
BASSINO Marta
1:40.20
31
COOK Stacey
1:40.22
32
VENIER Stephanie
1:40.28
33
DELAGO Nicol
1:40.41
34
JOHNSON Breezy
1:40.43
35
VONN Lindsey
1:40.70
36
GAUCHE Laura
1:40.73
37
COLETTI Alexandra
1:41.10
38
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:41.20
38
STUFFER Verena
1:41.20
40
SCHNARF Johanna
1:41.25
41
TIPPLER Tamara
1:41.45
42
SOSIO Federica
1:41.52
42
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:41.52
44
ROSS Laurenne
1:41.59
45
HOFER Anna
1:41.64
46
REMME Roni
1:42.01
IVARSSON Lin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 13:32
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) - 11 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Downhill (3/8)
Final Results

GOGGIA Sofia
1:04.00

BRIGNONE Federica
1:05.10

FANCHINI Nadia
1:05.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:05.59
5
WEIRATHER Tina
1:05.74
6
FLURY Jasmine
1:05.85
6
GISIN Michelle
1:05.85
8
VEITH Anna
1:06.03
9
VENIER Stephanie
1:06.06
10
BASSINO Marta
1:06.08
11
GUT Lara
1:06.13
12
SUTER Corinne
1:06.20
13
ROSS Laurenne
1:06.25
14
HUETTER Cornelia
1:06.27
15
MIRADOLI Romane
1:06.32
16
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:06.33
17
LEDECKA Ester
1:06.36
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:06.37
19
MCKENNIS Alice
1:06.41
20
GAUCHE Laura
1:06.42
21
TIPPLER Tamara
1:06.50
22
NUFER Priska
1:06.57
22
COOK Stacey
1:06.57
24
SCHNARF Johanna
1:06.67
25
PIOT Jennifer
1:06.77
26
JOHNSON Breezy
1:06.84
27
VONN Lindsey
1:07.03
28
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:07.07
29
SCHEYER Christine
1:07.16
30
WENIG Michaela
1:07.37
31
HOFER Anna
1:07.41
32
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:07.49
33
AGER Christina
1:07.53
34
HAASER Ricarda
1:07.61
35
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:08.15
36
REMME Roni
1:08.82
37
SOSIO Federica
1:08.96
38
PALLAS Carmina
1:09.63

COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

GRENIER Valerie
DNF

DENGSCHERZ Dajana
DNF

HAEHLEN Joana
DNF

WEIDLE Kira
DNF

DELAGO Nicol
DNF

STUFFER Verena
DNF

WILES Jacqueline
DNF

IVARSSON Lin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 16:37
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Wengen (SUI) - 9 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Men's Slalom (7/12)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:45.4551.03+54.42

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:46.3851.62+54.76

MYHRER Andre
1:47.1751.38+55.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
52.06
55.20
1:47.26
5
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
51.79
55.59
1:47.38
6
MATT Michael
53.19
54.81
1:48.00
7
GROSS Stefano
53.00
55.54
1:48.54
8
PINTURAULT Alexis
53.03
55.70
1:48.73
9
STRASSER Linus
53.21
55.68
1:48.89
10
DIGRUBER Marc
52.98
56.03
1:49.01
11
YULE Daniel
52.82
56.31
1:49.13
12
MOELGG Manfred
53.40
55.79
1:49.19
13
LIZEROUX Julien
53.29
55.95
1:49.24
14
SCHWARZ Marco
52.73
56.58
1:49.31
15
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
53.19
56.18
1:49.37
16
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
53.06
56.32
1:49.38
17
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
52.95
56.69
1:49.64
18
HOLZMANN Sebastian
53.70
56.32
1:50.02
19
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
53.65
56.74
1:50.39
20
KASPER Nolan
53.85
57.00
1:50.85
21
KOLEGA Elias
53.71
57.43
1:51.14
22
BROWN Phil
53.53
58.70
1:52.23
23
NOEL Clement
53.34
59.33
1:52.67
24
TONETTI Riccardo
53.07
1:04.10
1:57.17
25
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
52.84
1:11.82
2:04.66
26
ENGEL Mark
53.86
1:19.23
2:13.09
27
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
53.10
2:01.35
2:54.45

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF2

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF2

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DSQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNQ2

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
-
-
DNQ2

DOPFER Fritz
-
-
DNQ2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF1

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

DEVILLE Cristian
-
-
DNF1

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNF1

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF1

KETTERER David
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF1

THALER Patrick
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNF1

HARGIN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF1

RYDING Dave
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 16:55
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 16 January 2018 - 21 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (6/9)
  • Men's Super-G (4/6)
  • Men's Slalom (8/12)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 16th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Wednesday, January 17th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 2


Thursday, January 18th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 3


Friday, January 19th
11:30 Men's Super-G


Saturday, January 20th
11:30 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 21st
10:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 17:01
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 17 January 2018 - 21 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Downhill (4/8)
  • Women's Downhill (5/8)
  • Women's Super-G (6/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, January 17th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training


Thursday, January 18th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training


Friday, January 19th
10:15 Women's Downhill Final


Saturday, January 20th
10:00 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 21st
11:45 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 19:57
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 16 January 2018 - 21 January 2017


Men's Downhill (6/9)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1:55.46
2
NYMAN Steven
1:55.74
3
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:55.92
3
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:55.92
5
REICHELT Hannes
1:55.96
6
FILL Peter
1:56.37
7
GISIN Marc
1:56.39
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:56.56
9
CLAREY Johan
1:56.65
10
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:56.69
11
GOLDBERG Jared
1:56.70
12
FERSTL Josef
1:56.76
13
MAYER Matthias
1:56.79
13
DRESSEN Thomas
1:56.79
15
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:56.81
15
ROGER Brice
1:56.81
17
PARIS Dominik
1:56.82
18
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:56.97
19
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:57.07
20
BENNETT Bryce
1:57.30
21
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:57.35
22
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:57.38
23
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:57.43
24
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:57.45
25
ROMAR Andreas
1:57.50
26
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:57.54
27
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:57.64
28
SANDER Andreas
1:57.73
29
MUZATON Maxence
1:57.94
30
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:58.12
31
FEUZ Beat
1:58.15
32
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:58.20
33
PERKO Rok
1:58.29
34
TUMLER Thomas
1:58.50
35
FAYED Guillermo
1:58.59
36
MONSEN Felix
1:58.60
37
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:58.64
38
ROULIN Gilles
1:58.68
39
MAPLE Wiley
1:58.75
40
KOSI Klemen
1:58.93
41
FRANZ Max
1:59.05
42
HEEL Werner
1:59.07
43
CASSE Mattia
1:59.11
44
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:59.20
45
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:59.36
46
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:59.65
47
WEBER Ralph
1:59.69
48
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:59.73
49
KUENG Patrick
1:59.99
50
BUZZI Emanuele
2:00.13
51
SEGER Brodie
2:00.19
52
MANI Nils
2:00.35
53
KROELL Johannes
2:00.96
54
WALDER Christian
2:01.01
55
HROBAT Miha
2:01.05
56
PICCARD Roy
2:01.71
57
FAARUP Christoffer
2:01.87
58
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:01.93
59
BAUMANN Romed
2:02.60
60
CATER Martin
2:02.81
61
COOK Dustin
2:04.42
62
KRENN Christoph
2:04.68
63
SCHMID Manuel
2:06.53
64
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:06.75
65
DANKLMAIER Daniel
8:13.04
SUGAI Ryo
DNF
SCHULLER Victor
DNF
THOMPSON Broderick
DNF
SCHWEIGER Patrick
DNF
KLINE Bostjan
DNF
THEAUX Adrien
DNF
DEBELAK Tilen
DNS
CAVIEZEL Gino
DNS
CRAWFORD James
DNS
STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNS
JANKA Carlo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2018 19:38
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 17 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Women's Downhill (4/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VONN Lindsey
1:37.99
2
GOGGIA Sofia
1:38.94
3
WILES Jacqueline
1:40.01
4
MCKENNIS Alice
1:40.28
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1:40.35
6
GISIN Michelle
1:40.49
7
TIPPLER Tamara
1:40.63
8
VEITH Anna
1:40.69
9
HUETTER Cornelia
1:40.91
10
WEIDLE Kira
1:41.03
11
WEIRATHER Tina
1:41.12
11
SCHNARF Johanna
1:41.12
13
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:41.26
14
SUTER Corinne
1:41.29
14
FANCHINI Nadia
1:41.29
16
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:41.40
17
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:41.51
18
HAEHLEN Joana
1:41.59
19
STUFFER Verena
1:41.63
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:41.66
20
VENIER Stephanie
1:41.66
22
FLURY Jasmine
1:41.75
23
NUFER Priska
1:41.93
24
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:41.95
25
COOK Stacey
1:41.98
26
GAUCHE Laura
1:42.01
27
ROSS Laurenne
1:42.17
28
PIOT Jennifer
1:42.18
29
IVARSSON Lin
1:42.32
30
AGER Christina
1:42.37
31
GUT Lara
1:42.44
32
JOHNSON Breezy
1:42.47
33
HAASER Ricarda
1:42.51
34
SCHEYER Christine
1:42.97
35
GRENIER Valerie
1:43.04
36
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:43.22
37
MIRADOLI Romane
1:43.24
38
COLETTI Alexandra
1:43.26
39
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:43.48
40
FEIERABEND Denise
1:43.53
41
DELAGO Nicol
1:43.70
42
HOFER Anna
1:43.83
43
SMALL Greta
1:44.05
44
PALLAS Carmina
1:44.08
45
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:44.09
46
SOSIO Federica
1:44.51
47
PIROVANO Laura
1:44.91
48
CAILL Ania Monica
1:45.58
49
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:48.84
50
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:49.54
51
MANCUSO Julia
1:58.78
REMME Roni
DNF
WENIG Michaela
DNF
CRAWFORD Candace
DNS
BASSINO Marta
DNS
WORLEY Tessa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-1-2018 13:15
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 17 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Women's Downhill (5/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VONN Lindsey
1:36.87
2
WEIRATHER Tina
1:37.83
3
WILES Jacqueline
1:38.12
4
GOGGIA Sofia
1:38.25
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:38.63
6
WEIDLE Kira
1:38.67
7
GUT Lara
1:38.76
8
TIPPLER Tamara
1:38.78
9
SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.83
10
VEITH Anna
1:38.84
11
NUFER Priska
1:38.90
11
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:38.90
13
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:38.91
14
BRIGNONE Federica
1:38.92
15
MCKENNIS Alice
1:39.00
16
AGER Christina
1:39.08
17
STUFFER Verena
1:39.16
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:39.22
19
SUTER Corinne
1:39.39
20
HAEHLEN Joana
1:39.43
21
VENIER Stephanie
1:39.48
22
JOHNSON Breezy
1:39.49
23
FLURY Jasmine
1:39.56
24
COOK Stacey
1:39.72
25
DELAGO Nicol
1:39.88
26
WENIG Michaela
1:39.92
27
HUETTER Cornelia
1:39.97
28
FANCHINI Nadia
1:40.04
29
HAASER Ricarda .
1:40.11
30
MIRADOLI Romane
1:40.16
31
SCHEYER Christine
1:40.21
32
GAUCHE Laura
1:40.32
33
BASSINO Marta
1:40.36
34
ROSS Laurenne
1:40.40
35
PIOT Jennifer
1:40.46
36
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:40.73
37
HOFER Anna
1:40.96
38
COLETTI Alexandra
1:40.97
39
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:41.01
40
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:41.02
41
FEIERABEND Denise
1:41.03
42
IVARSSON Lin
1:41.54
43
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:41.73
44
PALLAS Carmina
1:42.13
45
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:42.15
46
SMALL Greta
1:42.28
47
PIROVANO Laura
1:42.54
48
SOSIO Federica
1:42.56
49
CAILL Ania Monica
1:43.66
50
REMME Roni
1:44.40
51
CRAWFORD Candace
1:44.91
52
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:45.26
GRENIER Valerie
DNF
GISIN Michelle
DNF
MANCUSO Julia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-1-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 16 January 2018 - 21 January 2017


Men's Downhill (6/9)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:24.73
2
ROGER Brice
1:24.74
3
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:24.89
4
GOLDBERG Jared
1:24.99
5
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:25.06
6
CLAREY Johan
1:25.07
7
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:25.09
8
MUZATON Maxence
1:25.12
8
REICHELT Hannes
1:25.12
10
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:25.25
10
SANDER Andreas
1:25.25
12
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:25.32
13
PARIS Dominik
1:25.35
14
FILL Peter
1:25.51
15
NYMAN Steven
1:25.54
16
CASSE Mattia
1:25.57
17
MAPLE Wiley
1:25.60
18
HEEL Werner
1:25.67
19
MONSEN Felix
1:25.70
20
FERSTL Josef
1:25.76
21
GISIN Marc
1:25.83
22
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:25.85
23
BENNETT Bryce
1:25.91
24
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:25.93
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:25.94
26
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:25.95
27
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:25.96
28
THEAUX Adrien
1:25.97
29
THOMPSON Broderick
1:25.98
30
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:26.01
31
FEUZ Beat
1:26.06
32
MAYER Matthias
1:26.10
33
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:26.12
34
FAYED Guillermo
1:26.24
35
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:26.26
36
MANI Nils
1:26.41
37
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:26.43
37
KOSI Klemen
1:26.43
39
KUENG Patrick
1:26.44
40
PERKO Rok
1:26.48
41
ROMAR Andreas
1:26.49
41
DRESSEN Thomas
1:26.49
43
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:26.52
44
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:26.53
45
INNERHOFER Christof
1:26.54
46
BUZZI Emanuele
1:26.60
47
CATER Martin
1:26.69
47
KLINE Bostjan
1:26.69
49
FAARUP Christoffer
1:26.75
50
SEGER Brodie
1:26.91
51
WEBER Ralph
1:26.95
52
WALDER Christian
1:27.12
53
SCHMID Manuel
1:27.26
54
KRENN Christoph
1:27.52
55
HROBAT Miha
1:27.77
56
ROULIN Gilles
1:27.81
57
DEBELAK Tilen
1:27.82
58
BAUMANN Romed
1:27.92
59
SCHULLER Victor
1:27.98
60
PICCARD Roy
1:28.28
61
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:32.61
62
KROELL Johannes
1:41.58
63
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:54.25
SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
DNS
SUGAI Ryo
DNS
TUMLER Thomas
DNS
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
DNS
STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNS
RAFFORT Nicolas
DNS
FRANZ Max
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2018 13:18
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 17 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Women's Downhill (4/8)
Final Results

GOGGIA Sofia
1:36.45

VONN Lindsey
1:36.92

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:37.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUT Lara
1:37.38
5
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:37.44
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:37.54
7
WILES Jacqueline
1:37.58
8
VENIER Stephanie
1:37.70
9
WEIDLE Kira
1:37.92
10
SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.09
11
MCKENNIS Alice
1:38.27
12
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:38.29
13
VEITH Anna
1:38.30
14
STUFFER Verena
1:38.37
15
FLURY Jasmine
1:38.46
16
HUETTER Cornelia
1:38.47
17
ROSS Laurenne
1:38.49
17
FANCHINI Nadia
1:38.49
19
WEIRATHER Tina
1:38.55
20
COOK Stacey
1:38.71
21
TIPPLER Tamara
1:38.84
22
JOHNSON Breezy
1:38.88
23
HAEHLEN Joana
1:38.90
24
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:38.96
25
DELAGO Nicol
1:39.15
26
MIRADOLI Romane
1:39.28
27
GAUCHE Laura
1:39.34
28
FEIERABEND Denise
1:39.56
29
SUTER Corinne
1:39.58
30
NUFER Priska
1:39.62
31
PIOT Jennifer
1:40.16
32
AGER Christina
1:40.60
33
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:40.71
34
HAASER Ricarda
1:41.31
35
PIROVANO Laura
1:41.70
36
SMALL Greta
1:42.17
37
SOSIO Federica
1:42.25
38
CRAWFORD Candace
1:44.22
39
CAILL Ania Monica
1:44.55
40
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:48.21
41
MANCUSO Julia
1:54.64
PALLAS Carmina
DNF
IVARSSON Lin
DNF
COLETTI Alexandra
DNF
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
DNF
MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNF
HOFER Anna
DNF
WENIG Michaela
DNF
BRIGNONE Federica
DNF
GISIN Michelle
DNF
SCHEYER Christine
DNF
GRENIER Valerie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2018 18:14
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 16 January 2018 - 21 January 2017


Men's Super-G (4/6)
Final Results

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:30.72

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:31.22

MAYER Matthias
1:31.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REICHELT Hannes
1:31.29
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:31.42
6
FEUZ Beat
1:31.55
7
FILL Peter
1:31.64
8
SANDER Andreas
1:31.85
9
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:31.93
10
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:32.01
11
INNERHOFER Christof
1:32.22
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:32.25
13
ROULIN Gilles
1:32.28
14
WALDER Christian
1:32.31
15
DRESSEN Thomas
1:32.32
16
TUMLER Thomas
1:32.39
16
PARIS Dominik
1:32.39
18
FERSTL Josef
1:32.43
19
WEBER Ralph
1:32.44
20
KLINE Bostjan
1:32.45
21
COOK Dustin
1:32.69
22
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:32.96
23
CATER Martin
1:32.99
24
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:33.10
25
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:33.11
26
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:33.18
27
BENNETT Bryce
1:33.28
28
CASSE Mattia
1:33.46
29
MAPLE Wiley
1:33.62
30
BAUMANN Romed
1:33.86
31
MANI Nils
1:33.88
32
NYMAN Steven
1:33.91
33
KUENG Patrick
1:33.95
34
BUZZI Emanuele
1:34.24
35
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:34.30
36
MUZATON Maxence
1:34.32
37
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:34.48
38
CRAWFORD James
1:34.59
39
KOSI Klemen
1:34.61
40
GISIN Marc
1:34.62
41
ROMAR Andreas
1:34.89
42
MONSEN Felix
1:34.90
43
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:35.16
44
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:35.18
45
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:35.28
46
PICCARD Roy
1:35.44
47
DEBELAK Tilen
1:35.52
48
MULLIGAN Sam
1:35.89
49
ROGER Brice
1:35.92
50
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:36.26
51
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:36.33
52
SUGAI Ryo
1:36.95
53
SEGER Brodie
1:37.04
54
HUDEC Jan
1:37.60
55
ZAMPA Andreas
1:37.74
56
BABICKI Pawel
1:37.91
57
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:39.03
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF
CLAREY Johan
DNF
SCHULLER Victor
DNF
FAARUP Christoffer
DNF
DANKLMAIER Daniel
DNF
THOMPSON Broderick
DNF
NEUMAYER Christopher
DNF
BARANDUN Gian Luca
DNF
GOLDBERG Jared
DNF
CAVIEZEL Gino
DNF
NETELAND Bjoernar
DNF
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
DNS
FRANZ Max
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2018 12:17
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 17 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Women's Downhill (5/8)
Final Results

VONN Lindsey
1:36.48

WEIRATHER Tina
1:37.40

WILES Jacqueline
1:37.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:37.73
5
GISIN Michelle
1:37.86
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:37.88
7
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:37.93
8
VENIER Stephanie
1:38.06
9
SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.29
10
HUETTER Cornelia
1:38.33
11
JOHNSON Breezy
1:38.35
12
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:38.36
13
GUT Lara
1:38.46
14
TIPPLER Tamara
1:38.57
15
VEITH Anna
1:38.58
16
MCKENNIS Alice
1:38.65
17
DELAGO Nicol
1:38.69
18
FANCHINI Nadia
1:38.80
19
BRIGNONE Federica
1:38.91
20
STUFFER Verena
1:38.95
20
SUTER Corinne
1:38.95
22
AGER Christina
1:39.19
23
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:39.35
23
NUFER Priska
1:39.35
25
COOK Stacey
1:39.51
26
ROSS Laurenne
1:39.54
26
SCHEYER Christine
1:39.54
28
PIOT Jennifer
1:39.58
29
GAUCHE Laura
1:39.69
30
HAEHLEN Joana
1:39.82
31
MIRADOLI Romane
1:39.93
32
WENIG Michaela
1:40.03
33
WEIDLE Kira
1:40.12
34
HAASER Ricarda
1:40.31
35
PIROVANO Laura
1:40.48
36
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:40.51
37
BASSINO Marta
1:40.54
38
SOSIO Federica
1:40.62
39
FEIERABEND Denise
1:40.78
40
HOFER Anna
1:40.80
41
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:40.99
42
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:41.06
43
COLETTI Alexandra
1:41.26
44
IVARSSON Lin
1:41.54
45
CAILL Ania Monica
1:42.76
46
PALLAS Carmina
1:42.81
47
SMALL Greta
1:43.31
FLURY Jasmine
DNF
GOGGIA Sofia
DNF
GRENIER Valerie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2018 14:53
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 16 January 2018 - 21 January 2017


Men's Downhill (6/9)
Final Results

DRESSEN Thomas
1:56.15

FEUZ Beat
1:56.35

REICHELT Hannes
1:56.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:56.61
5
GISIN Marc
1:56.83
6
SANDER Andreas
1:56.89
7
ROGER Brice
1:57.08
8
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:57.27
9
FILL Peter
1:57.41
10
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:57.45
11
BUZZI Emanuele
1:57.60
12
PARIS Dominik
1:57.79
13
THEAUX Adrien
1:57.87
14
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:57.96
15
NYMAN Steven
1:58.22
16
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:58.25
16
MUZATON Maxence
1:58.25
18
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:58.30
19
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:58.54
20
FERSTL Josef
1:58.64
21
WALDER Christian
1:58.68
22
MAPLE Wiley
1:58.74
23
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:58.78
24
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:58.80
25
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:58.90
26
ROULIN Gilles
1:58.91
27
ROMAR Andreas
1:58.97
28
BENNETT Bryce
1:59.12
29
KUENG Patrick
1:59.21
30
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:59.31
31
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:59.34
31
BAUMANN Romed
1:59.34
33
KLINE Bostjan
1:59.47
34
MAYER Matthias
1:59.52
35
MANI Nils
1:59.56
36
CASSE Mattia
1:59.65
37
SCHMID Manuel
1:59.68
38
HEEL Werner
1:59.84
39
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:59.85
40
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:59.88
41
MONSEN Felix
1:59.91
42
FAYED Guillermo
1:59.92
43
WEBER Ralph
2:00.03
43
KOSI Klemen
2:00.03
45
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
2:00.68
46
FAARUP Christoffer
2:00.71
47
CATER Martin
2:01.12
48
HROBAT Miha
2:01.18
49
SEGER Brodie
2:01.21
50
PICCARD Roy
2:01.37
51
KROELL Johannes
2:01.81
52
SCHULLER Victor
2:02.69
53
SUGAI Ryo
2:05.16
54
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:06.88
SCHWEIGER Patrick
DNF
GOLDBERG Jared
DNF
CLAREY Johan
DNF
INNERHOFER Christof
DNF
NEUMAYER Christopher
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2018 13:46
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 17 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Women's Super-G (6/8)
Final Results

GUT Lara
1:14.78

SCHNARF Johanna
1:14.92

SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:15.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VEITH Anna
1:15.09
5
WEIRATHER Tina
1:15.11
6
VONN Lindsey
1:15.15
7
TIPPLER Tamara
1:15.28
8
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:15.29
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:15.68
10
GISIN Michelle
1:15.75
11
SUTER Corinne
1:15.84
12
HAEHLEN Joana
1:15.93
13
NUFER Priska
1:15.97
14
WORLEY Tessa
1:16.08
15
HUETTER Cornelia
1:16.19
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1:16.27
17
PIOT Jennifer
1:16.31
18
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:16.32
19
WILES Jacqueline
1:16.36
20
BASSINO Marta
1:16.44
21
ROSS Laurenne
1:16.74
22
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.10
23
MCKENNIS Alice
1:17.16
24
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:17.28
24
FANCHINI Nadia
1:17.28
26
ORTLIEB Nina
1:17.37
27
WENIG Michaela
1:17.53
28
HAASER Ricarda
1:17.72
PIROVANO Laura
DNF
MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNF
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF
COOK Stacey
DNF
FEST Nadine
DNF
SCHEYER Christine
DNF
DELAGO Nicol
DNF
GAUCHE Laura
DNF
HOFER Anna
DNF
FLURY Jasmine
DNF
VENIER Stephanie
DNF
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
DNF
GOGGIA Sofia
DNF
CAILL Ania Monica
DNS
FEIERABEND Denise
DNS
PALLAS Carmina
DNS
IVARSSON Lin
DNS
SMALL Greta
DNS
WEIDLE Kira
DNS
CRAWFORD Candace
DNS
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNS
GRENIER Valerie
DNS
SOSIO Federica
DNS
STUFFER Verena
DNS
JOHNSON Breezy
DNS
GROEBLI Nathalie
DNS
KANTOROVA Barbara
DNS
PFISTER Meike
DNS
COLETTI Alexandra
DNS
BRIGNONE Federica
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2018 15:05
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 16 January 2018 - 21 January 2017


Men's Slalom (8/12)
Final Results

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:48.4955.87+52.62

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:49.4656.92+52.54

YULE Daniel
1:49.8457.10+52.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
57.95
52.70
1:50.65
5
FELLER Manuel
57.97
52.74
1:50.71
6
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
57.65
53.18
1:50.83
7
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
58.36
52.68
1:51.04
8
NOEL Clement
58.34
52.78
1:51.12
9
RYDING Dave
58.76
52.52
1:51.28
9
MOELGG Manfred
58.22
53.06
1:51.28
11
GROSS Stefano
57.57
53.83
1:51.40
12
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
57.56
53.95
1:51.51
13
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
57.82
53.71
1:51.53
14
LIZEROUX Julien
58.02
53.57
1:51.59
15
CHODOUNSKY David
58.24
53.38
1:51.62
16
SCHWARZ Marco
57.87
53.86
1:51.73
16
HARGIN Mattias
58.05
53.68
1:51.73
18
DOPFER Fritz
58.94
52.97
1:51.91
19
DIGRUBER Marc
58.12
54.01
1:52.13
20
VIDOVIC Matej
58.98
53.83
1:52.81
21
ZAMPA Adam
59.10
54.19
1:53.29
22
SALA Tommaso
59.08
54.57
1:53.65

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF2

KETTERER David
-
-
DNF2

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF2

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNF2

AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF2

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNF2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNF2

GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
-
-
DNQ2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNQ2

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNQ2

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNQ2

PFIFFNER Marco
-
-
DNQ2

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNQ2

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNQ2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNQ2

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNQ2

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNQ2

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

THALER Patrick
-
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
-
-
DNQ2

DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF1

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF1

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF1

SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNF1

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

KASPER Nolan
-
-
DNF1

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF1

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF1

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF1

PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF1

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNF1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2018 15:25
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Schladming (AUT) - 23 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (9/12)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 23rd
17:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
20:45 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 21-1-2018 15:33
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Kronplatz (ITA) - 23 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (6/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 23rd
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 18:09
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Kronplatz (ITA) - 23 January 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (6/9)
Final Results

REBENSBURG Viktoria
2:06.191:03.33+1:02.86

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
2:06.221:03.24+1:02.98

BRIGNONE Federica
2:06.851:03.67+1:03.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BASSINO Marta
1:03.32
1:03.75
2:07.07
5
HECTOR Sara
1:03.50
1:03.65
2:07.15
6
WORLEY Tessa
1:04.73
1:03.37
2:08.10
7
ALPHAND Estelle
1:03.73
1:04.39
2:08.12
8
CURTONI Irene
1:04.26
1:03.92
2:08.18
9
MEILLARD Melanie
1:05.14
1:03.21
2:08.35
10
HOLDENER Wendy
1:05.08
1:03.49
2:08.57
11
DREV Ana
1:04.85
1:04.11
2:08.96
12
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:04.65
1:04.33
2:08.98
13
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1:05.12
1:03.88
2:09.00
14
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:04.54
1:04.58
2:09.12
15
MOELGG Manuela
1:04.76
1:04.41
2:09.17
16
SCHILD Bernadette
1:04.78
1:04.46
2:09.24
16
HAASER Ricarda
1:04.94
1:04.30
2:09.24
18
ROBNIK Tina
1:05.33
1:03.99
2:09.32
19
HROVAT Meta
1:04.97
1:04.46
2:09.43
20
BREM Eva-Maria
1:04.74
1:04.84
2:09.58
21
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:05.64
1:04.02
2:09.66
22
WILD Simone
1:05.43
1:04.38
2:09.81
23
VLHOVA Petra
1:04.48
1:05.46
2:09.94
24
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:05.63
1:04.53
2:10.16
25
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:05.34
1:05.17
2:10.51
26
GUT Lara
1:05.46
1:05.14
2:10.60
27
BUCIK Ana
1:05.58
1:05.03
2:10.61
28
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:06.06
1:04.83
2:10.89
29
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:06.12
1:05.24
2:11.36

SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF2

JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
-
-
DNQ2

TSIKLAURI Nino
-
-
DNQ2

FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNQ2

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNQ2

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNQ2

SCHLEPER Sarah
-
-
DNQ2

BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
-
-
DNQ2

MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNQ2

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNQ2

RAST Camille
-
-
DNQ2

KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNQ2

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

BARIOZ Taina
-
-
DNQ2

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNQ2

RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF1

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF1

ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNF1

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1

TRUPPE Katharina
-
-
DNF1

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 22:18
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Schladming (AUT) - 23 January 2018


Men's Slalom (9/12)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:43.5649.67+53.89

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:43.9549.87+54.08

YULE Daniel
1:45.6950.98+54.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MYHRER Andre
51.16
54.58
1:45.74
5
MOELGG Manfred
50.53
55.36
1:45.89
6
NOEL Clement
52.05
53.94
1:45.99
7
GROSS Stefano
50.43
55.60
1:46.03
8
FELLER Manuel
51.12
54.93
1:46.05
9
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
51.82
54.71
1:46.53
10
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
51.85
54.73
1:46.58
11
SCHWARZ Marco
52.41
54.29
1:46.70
12
RYDING Dave
51.69
55.04
1:46.73
13
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
52.01
54.98
1:46.99
14
AERNI Luca
51.50
55.50
1:47.00
15
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
52.75
54.26
1:47.01
16
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
52.59
54.69
1:47.28
17
READ Erik
52.38
54.96
1:47.34
18
STRASSER Linus
52.70
54.91
1:47.61
19
STEHLE Dominik
52.97
54.73
1:47.70
20
DOPFER Fritz
52.28
55.91
1:48.19
21
DIGRUBER Marc
52.96
55.28
1:48.24
21
PINTURAULT Alexis
52.54
55.70
1:48.24
23
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
51.69
57.97
1:49.66
24
BUFFET Robin
53.27
1:10.79
2:04.06
25
LIZEROUX Julien
51.64
1:15.22
2:06.86
26
ENGEL Mark
53.13
1:15.01
2:08.14

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF2

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNF2

HARGIN Mattias
-
-
DNF2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNF2

GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
-
-
DNQ2

DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNQ2

ABRAMASHVILI Iason
-
-
DNQ2

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNQ2

HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNQ2

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNQ2

PFIFFNER Marco
-
-
DNQ2

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNQ2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNQ2

RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNQ2

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNQ2

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

HENTTINEN Jens
-
-
DNQ2

KASPER Nolan
-
-
DNQ2

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNQ2

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

KETTERER David
-
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNQ2

THALER Patrick
-
-
DNQ2

OSCH Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNF1

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNF1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1V

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DSQ1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DSQ1

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 22:38
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (7/9)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (6/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 25th
12:00 Men's Downhill Training 1


Friday, January 26th
13:05 Men's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, January 27th
11:45 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 28th
10:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 22:54
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 26 January 2018 - 28 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (7/9)
  • Women's Slalom (9/12)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 26th
10:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
12:45 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, February 27th
10:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, February 28th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:15 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 25-1-2018 19:34
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Men's Downhill (7/9)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1:56.09
2
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:56.51
3
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:56.98
4
REICHELT Hannes
1:57.49
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:57.76
6
FEUZ Beat
1:57.81
7
DRESSEN Thomas
1:57.88
8
BENNETT Bryce
1:57.96
9
ROGER Brice
1:57.98
10
FILL Peter
1:58.14
11
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:58.26
12
THEAUX Adrien
1:58.27
13
KUENG Patrick
1:58.38
14
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:58.48
15
CLAREY Johan
1:58.49
16
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:58.56
17
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:58.62
18
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:58.66
19
GOLDBERG Jared
1:58.74
20
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:58.84
21
MAPLE Wiley
1:58.92
22
CASSE Mattia
1:59.00
23
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:59.01
24
RENZ Fabio
1:59.07
25
SANDER Andreas
1:59.11
26
NYMAN Steven
1:59.14
27
PARIS Dominik
1:59.19
28
PICCARD Roy
1:59.20
29
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:59.29
30
JANKA Carlo
1:59.35
30
WALDER Christian
1:59.35
32
HOERL Christopher
1:59.41
33
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:59.42
34
SCHMID Manuel
1:59.46
35
FRANZ Max
1:59.54
36
KOSI Klemen
1:59.56
37
BAUMANN Romed
1:59.57
38
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:59.58
39
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:59.59
40
SCHIEDER Florian
1:59.79
41
BRANDNER Christof
1:59.91
42
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:59.96
43
GISIN Marc
1:59.97
44
MAYER Matthias
2:00.03
45
THOMPSON Broderick
2:00.20
46
WEBER Ralph
2:00.54
47
KRYENBUEHL Urs
2:00.55
48
BUZZI Emanuele
2:00.63
49
ROULIN Gilles
2:00.66
50
KROELL Johannes
2:00.78
51
MONSEN Felix
2:00.83
52
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:01.00
53
CATER Martin
2:01.10
54
ROMAR Andreas
2:01.15
55
KLINE Bostjan
2:01.19
56
OLIVERAS Marc
2:01.20
57
SEGER Brodie
2:01.46
58
FAARUP Christoffer
2:01.73
59
MANI Nils
2:01.79
60
HROBAT Miha
2:02.97
61
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:03.47
62
PRAST Alexander
2:05.71
VERDU Joan
DNF
FERSTL Josef
DNF
MUZATON Maxence
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-1-2018 15:05
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 26 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)
Final Results

HOLDENER Wendy
2:01.181:12.55+48.63

BASSINO Marta
2:02.731:12.55+50.18

BUCIK Ana
2:02.741:15.04+47.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VONN Lindsey
1:11.84
51.22
2:03.06
5
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:14.09
49.09
2:03.18
6
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:14.48
48.76
2:03.24
7
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:14.11
49.21
2:03.32
8
FEIERABEND Denise
1:12.83
50.70
2:03.53
9
GISIN Michelle
1:13.70
49.86
2:03.56
10
MIRADOLI Romane
1:14.65
49.57
2:04.22
10
FERK Marusa
1:14.90
49.32
2:04.22
12
GUT Lara
1:12.55
51.72
2:04.27
13
AGER Christina
1:14.05
50.24
2:04.29
14
NUFER Priska
1:13.54
50.78
2:04.32
15
GRENIER Valerie
1:14.00
50.58
2:04.58
16
DELAGO Nicol
1:14.08
51.12
2:05.20
17
GAUCHE Laura
1:14.12
51.14
2:05.26
18
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:14.12
51.23
2:05.35
19
MANGAN Patricia
1:14.62
50.78
2:05.40
20
VENIER Stephanie
1:12.88
52.96
2:05.84
21
POPOVIC Leona
1:13.41
52.47
2:05.88
22
SKJOELD Maren
1:15.56
50.51
2:06.07
23
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:14.85
51.73
2:06.58
24
SOSIO Federica
1:15.42
51.81
2:07.23
25
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:15.14
52.11
2:07.25
26
KOPP Rahel
1:15.75
51.73
2:07.48
27
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:17.19
51.74
2:08.93
28
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:16.78
53.46
2:10.24
29
SMALL Greta
1:16.27
55.73
2:12.00
30
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:18.42
54.32
2:12.74
ROBNIK Tina
-
-
DNF2
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
-
-
DNF2
SCHNARF Johanna
-
-
DNF2
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF2
HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF2
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
-
-
DNF2
SCHEYER Christine
-
-
DNF2
BRIGNONE Federica
-
-
DNF2
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
-
-
DNF2
GAUTHIER Tiffany
-
-
DNF1
MERRYWEATHER Alice
-
-
DNF1
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
PIOT Jennifer
-
-
DNF1
FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF1
CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNF1
BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 26-1-2018 15:09
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Men's Downhill (7/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1:55.57
2
MAYER Matthias
1:56.20
3
PARIS Dominik
1:56.24
4
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:56.31
5
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:56.37
6
DRESSEN Thomas
1:56.45
7
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:56.47
7
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:56.47
7
REICHELT Hannes
1:56.47
10
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:56.55
11
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:56.76
12
THEAUX Adrien
1:56.79
13
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:56.84
14
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:56.89
15
ROGER Brice
1:56.99
16
CLAREY Johan
1:57.09
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:57.13
18
KOSI Klemen
1:57.14
19
GOLDBERG Jared
1:57.15
20
WALDER Christian
1:57.29
21
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:57.40
22
SANDER Andreas
1:57.51
23
ROMAR Andreas
1:57.54
24
FEUZ Beat
1:57.67
25
MUZATON Maxence
1:57.71
26
BENNETT Bryce
1:57.76
27
SCHMID Manuel
1:57.77
28
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:57.79
29
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:57.90
30
CATER Martin
1:58.09
31
HOERL Christopher
1:58.10
32
MONSEN Felix
1:58.14
32
FRANZ Max
1:58.14
34
KROELL Johannes
1:58.16
34
KUENG Patrick
1:58.16
36
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:58.18
37
CASSE Mattia
1:58.23
38
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:58.33
39
THOMPSON Broderick
1:58.44
39
GISIN Marc
1:58.44
41
BUZZI Emanuele
1:58.49
41
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:58.49
43
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:58.53
44
JANKA Carlo
1:58.58
45
FERSTL Josef
1:58.65
46
ROULIN Gilles
1:58.70
47
HROBAT Miha
1:58.71
48
BRANDNER Christof
1:58.78
49
BAUMANN Romed
1:58.91
50
KLINE Bostjan
1:58.97
51
RENZ Fabio
1:59.24
52
SEGER Brodie
1:59.32
53
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:59.38
54
PRAST Alexander
1:59.61
55
SCHIEDER Florian
1:59.65
56
WEBER Ralph
2:00.70
57
FAARUP Christoffer
2:00.89
58
OLIVERAS Marc
2:01.46
59
PICCARD Roy
2:04.67
MAPLE Wiley
DNF
NYMAN Steven
DNF
HUDEC Jan
DNS
VERDU Joan
DNS
MANI Nils
DNS
JANSRUD Kjetil
DNS
FILL Peter
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 14:36
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Men's Downhill (7/9)
Final Results

FEUZ Beat
1:55.39

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:55.57
PARIS Dominik
1:55.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:55.67
5
REICHELT Hannes
1:55.75
6
FILL Peter
1:55.88
7
DRESSEN Thomas
1:55.92
8
MAYER Matthias
1:56.03
9
ROGER Brice
1:56.22
10
BUZZI Emanuele
1:56.38
11
SANDER Andreas
1:56.45
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:56.47
13
THEAUX Adrien
1:56.51
14
INNERHOFER Christof
1:56.54
15
CATER Martin
1:56.56
16
BENNETT Bryce
1:56.63
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:56.64
18
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:56.71
19
CLAREY Johan
1:56.78
20
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:56.83
21
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:56.89
21
MUZATON Maxence
1:56.89
23
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:57.03
24
KROELL Johannes
1:57.17
25
KOSI Klemen
1:57.20
25
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:57.20
25
KLINE Bostjan
1:57.20
28
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:57.23
29
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:57.26
30
ROULIN Gilles
1:57.31
31
THOMPSON Broderick
1:57.38
32
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:57.43
33
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:57.53
34
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:57.54
35
FERSTL Josef
1:57.56
36
FRANZ Max
1:57.67
37
SCHMID Manuel
1:57.68
38
CASSE Mattia
1:57.69
38
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:57.69
40
GISIN Marc
1:57.83
41
BRANDNER Christof
1:57.88
42
MANI Nils
1:57.92
43
SEGER Brodie
1:58.18
44
FAARUP Christoffer
1:58.31
45
WEBER Ralph
2:00.16
HOERL Christopher
DNF
OLIVERAS Marc
DNF
PRAST Alexander
DNF
HROBAT Miha
DNF
PICCARD Roy
DNF
ROMAR Andreas
DNF
MONSEN Felix
DNF
WALDER Christian
DNF
KUENG Patrick
DNF
BAUMANN Romed
DNF
RENZ Fabio
DNS
MAPLE Wiley
DNS
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
DNS
GOLDBERG Jared
DNS
JANSRUD Kjetil
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 14:49
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 26 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (7/9)
Final Results

WORLEY Tessa
2:10.811:05.33+1:05.48

REBENSBURG Viktoria
2:10.881:05.85+1:05.03

HROVAT Meta
2:12.261:07.41+1:04.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WILD Simone
1:07.04
1:05.26
2:12.30
5
DREV Ana
1:07.09
1:05.31
2:12.40
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:06.64
1:06.01
2:12.65
7
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:06.91
1:05.87
2:12.78
8
VLHOVA Petra
1:07.00
1:05.90
2:12.90
9
SCHILD Bernadette
1:07.24
1:05.70
2:12.94
9
BRIGNONE Federica
1:06.58
1:06.36
2:12.94
11
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:07.32
1:05.69
2:13.01
12
HAASER Ricarda
1:07.47
1:05.56
2:13.03
13
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:07.47
1:05.60
2:13.07
14
ROBNIK Tina
1:07.89
1:05.30
2:13.19
15
HOLDENER Wendy
1:07.06
1:06.33
2:13.39
16
CURTONI Irene
1:08.13
1:05.55
2:13.68
17
MEILLARD Melanie
1:09.93
1:04.47
2:14.40
18
ALPHAND Estelle
1:08.34
1:06.20
2:14.54
19
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:09.05
1:05.55
2:14.60
20
GUT Lara
1:08.22
1:06.42
2:14.64
21
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:07.00
1:07.91
2:14.91
22
RAST Camille
1:08.94
1:06.15
2:15.09
23
POPOVIC Leona
1:09.11
1:06.84
2:15.95
24
HASEGAWA Emi
1:08.20
1:07.79
2:15.99
25
BUCIK Ana
1:09.05
1:07.37
2:16.42
26
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:10.06
1:07.09
2:17.15
27
BREM Eva-Maria
1:10.07
1:07.67
2:17.74

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF2

BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNF2

WEIRATHER Tina
-
-
DSQ2

PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNQ2

CLERC Mialitiana
-
-
DNQ2

RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNQ2

SCHLEPER Sarah
-
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNQ2

MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNQ2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNQ2

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNQ2

TRUPPE Katharina
-
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNQ2

ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNQ2

KANTOROVA Barbara
-
-
DNF1

KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNF1

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNF1

SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1

KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

BARIOZ Taina
-
-
DNF1

FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
-
-
DNF1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

HAVER-LOESETH Nina
-
-
DNF1

HECTOR Sara
-
-
DNF1

GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2018 14:15
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 26 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Women's Slalom (9/12)
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
1:50.5355.53+55.00

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:50.6355.24+55.39

HOLDENER Wendy
1:51.0555.06+55.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEILLARD Melanie
55.29
55.95
1:51.24
5
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
56.31
55.74
1:52.05
6
LIENSBERGER Katharina
56.98
55.28
1:52.26
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
56.24
56.09
1:52.33
8
MIELZYNSKI Erin
56.58
56.11
1:52.69
9
CURTONI Irene
56.99
55.71
1:52.70
10
FEIERABEND Denise
57.10
55.89
1:52.99
11
WALLNER Marina
57.45
55.64
1:53.09
12
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
58.04
55.10
1:53.14
13
TRUPPE Katharina
57.03
56.45
1:53.48
14
SWENN LARSSON Anna
59.05
54.69
1:53.74
15
GISIN Michelle
57.56
56.19
1:53.75
16
SKJOELD Maren
57.50
56.42
1:53.92
17
WIKSTROEM Emelie
56.93
57.11
1:54.04
18
STIEGLER Resi
58.48
55.59
1:54.07
19
DANIOTH Aline
58.62
55.52
1:54.14
20
FERK Marusa
58.53
55.75
1:54.28
21
GRUENWALD Julia
58.40
55.90
1:54.30
22
DUERR Lena
57.05
57.27
1:54.32
23
BISSIG Carole
58.90
56.29
1:55.19
24
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
58.83
56.86
1:55.69
25
SCHILD Bernadette
55.48
1:01.71
1:57.19
26
BUCIK Ana
56.97
1:03.04
2:00.01

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF2

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF2

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF2

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
-
-
DNF2

CLERC Mialitiana
-
-
DNQ2

GUEST Charlie
-
-
DNQ2

BOEUF Johanna
-
-
DNQ2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNQ2

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNQ2

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNQ2

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNQ2

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNQ2

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNQ2

STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNQ2

NOENS Nastasia
-
-
DNQ2

PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNF1

KANTOROVA Barbara
-
-
DNF1

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1

INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF1

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1

LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNF1

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF1

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF1

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNF1

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
-
-
DNF1

THALMANN Carmen
-
-
DNF1

COSTAZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF1

GEIGER Christina
-
-
DNF1

PETERLINI Martina
-
-
DSQ1

MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2018 15:12
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:40.181:18.64+1:21.54

FELLER Manuel
2:41.751:19.62+1.22.13

LIGETY Ted
2:41.871:19.27+1.22.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:19.99
1:22.02
2:42.01
5
OLSSON Matts
1:20.03
1:22.12
2:42.15
6
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:19.82
1:22.49
2:42.31
7
EISATH Florian
1:19.82
1:22.56
2:42.38
8
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:20.49
1:21.99
2:42.48
9
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:19.58
1:22.92
2:42.50
10
MEILLARD Loic
1:19.65
1:23.08
2:42.73
11
MOELGG Manfred
1:20.27
1:22.65
2:42.92
12
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:20.72
1:22.27
2:42.99
13
MURISIER Justin
1:20.02
1:23.01
2:43.03
14
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:21.12
1:21.99
2:43.11
15
DOPFER Fritz
1:20.98
1:22.20
2:43.18
16
FANARA Thomas
1:20.80
1:22.39
2:43.19
17
FAVROT Thibaut
1:21.13
1:22.08
2:43.21
18
KRANJEC Zan
1:20.10
1:23.28
2:43.38
19
ZUBCIC Filip
1:20.83
1:22.58
2:43.41
20
STRASSER Linus
1:21.52
1:21.97
2:43.49
20
JITLOFF Tim
1:21.14
1:22.35
2:43.49
22
SCHMID Alexander
1:20.57
1:22.96
2:43.53
23
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:21.25
1:22.45
2:43.70
24
NANI Roberto
1:21.38
1:22.40
2:43.78
25
TONETTI Riccardo
1:20.87
1:23.24
2:44.11
26
ZAMPA Andreas
1:21.43
1:22.86
2:44.29
27
FORD Tommy
1:20.57
1:23.77
2:44.34
28
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:21.52
1:22.88
2:44.40
29
READ Erik
1:20.80
1:23.91
2:44.71
30
STROLZ Johannes
1:21.32
1:23.70
2:45.02
31
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:19.98
1:32.46
2:52.44

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNQ2

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNQ2

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

JENAL Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNQ2

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNQ2

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNQ2

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNQ2

MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNQ2

MATHIS Marcel
-
-V
DNQ2

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
-
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF1

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF1

TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF1

ODERMATT Marco
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNF1

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNF1

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
-
-
DNF1

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNF1

CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1

GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DSQ1

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2018 15:29
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Stockholm (SWE) - 30 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (10/12)
  • Women's Slalom (10/12)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 30th
17:45 Men's Parallel Slalom
17:45 Women's Parallel Slalom


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-9-2020 14:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list