|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 5-8-2017 18:55
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 28 October 2017 - 18 March 2018




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
October 28th - October 29th, 2017 Sölden
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 11th - November 12th, 2017 Levi
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 22nd - November 26th, 2017 Lake Louise
Men's
Completed
November 25th - November 26th, 2017 Killington
Women's
Completed
November 28th - December 3rd, 2017 Lake Louise
Women's
Completed
November 29th - December 3rd, 2017 Beaver Creek
Men's
Completed
December 8th - December 10th, 2017 St. Moritz
Women's
Completed
December 9th - December 10th, 2017 Val d'Isère
Men's
Completed
December 13th - December 16th, 2017 Val Gardena/Gröden
Men's
Completed
December 14th - December 17th, 2017 Val d'Isère
Women's
Completed
December 17th - December 18th, 2017 Alta Badia
Men's
Completed
December 19th - December 20th, 2017 Courchevel
Women's
Completed
December 22nd, 2017 Madonna di Campiglio
Men's
Completed
December 26th - December 29th, 2017 Bormio
Men's
Completed
December 28th - December 29th, 2017 Lienz
Women's
Completed
January 1st, 2018 Oslo
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 3rd - January 4th, 2018 Zagreb
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 6th - January 7th, 2018 Kranjska Gora
Women's
Completed
January 6th - January 7th, 2018 Adelboden
Men's
Completed
January 9th, 2018 Flachau
Women's
Completed
January 9th - January 14th, 2018 Wengen
Men's
Completed
January 11th - January 14th, 2018 Bad Kleinkirchheim
Women's
Completed
January 16th - January 21st, 2018 Kitzbühel
Men's
Completed
January 17th - January 21st, 2018 Cortina d'Ampezzo
Women's
Completed
January 23rd, 2018 Schladming
Men's
Completed
January 23rd, 2018 Kronplatz
Women's
Completed
January 25th - January 28th, 2018 Garmisch-Partenkirch.
Men's
Completed
January 26th - January 28th, 2018 Lenzerheide
Women's
Completed
January 30th, 2018 Stockholm
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 1st - February 4th, 2018 Garmisch-Partenkirch.
Women's
Completed
March 3rd - March 4th, 2018 Crans-Montana
Women's
Completed
March 3rd - March 4th, 2018 Kranjska Gora
Men's
Completed
March 8th - March 11th, 2018 Kvitfjell
Men's
Completed
March 9th - March 10th, 2018 Ofterschwang
Women's
Completed
March 13th - March 18th, 2018 Are
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
9
Men's Super-G
6
Men's Giant Slalom
9-1
Men's Slalom
12-1
Men's Alpine Combined
2
Women's Downhill
8
Women's Super-G
8
Women's Giant Slalom
9-1
Women's Slalom
12
Women's Alpine Combined
2
Mixed Team Event
1


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 18:57
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Ranking

FEUZ Beat
682

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
612

DRESSEN Thomas
446

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PARIS Dominik
386
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
384
6
MAYER Matthias
348
7
JANSRUD Kjetil
343
8
REICHELT Hannes
268
9
THEAUX Adrien
238
10
FRANZ Max
207
11
FILL Peter
191
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
177
13
INNERHOFER Christof
176
14
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
157
15
ROGER Brice
147
16
SANDER Andreas
141
17
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
125
18
CLAREY Johan
121
19
ROULIN Gilles
109
20
BENNETT Bryce
105
21
MUZATON Maxence
103
22
BAUMANN Romed
75
23
GISIN Marc
71
24
CATER Martin
59
25
BUZZI Emanuele
58
26
GOLDBERG Jared
54
27
KUENG Patrick
51
28
RAFFORT Nicolas
47
29
BARANDUN Gian Luca
44
30
KROELL Johannes
43
31
FERSTL Josef
42
32
THOMSEN Benjamin
39
33
WALDER Christian
29
34
STRIEDINGER Otmar
29
35
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
29
36
KLINE Bostjan
24
37
FAYED Guillermo
23
38
ODERMATT Marco
22
39
SCHMID Manuel
22
40
KRYENBUEHL Urs
21
41
NYMAN Steven
19
42
BIESEMEYER Thomas
17
43
MARSAGLIA Matteo
17
44
MAPLE Wiley
16
45
THOMPSON Broderick
16
46
DANKLMAIER Daniel
14
47
KOSI Klemen
14
48
KRENN Christoph
9
48
BAILET Matthieu
9
50
ROMAR Andreas
9
51
HEEL Werner
8
52
SAUGESTAD Stian
6
53
MANI Nils
3
54
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2
55
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1
55
GANONG Travis
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 18:57
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

JANSRUD Kjetil
400

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
320

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
274

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
REICHELT Hannes
267
5
FRANZ Max
226
6
FERSTL Josef
195
7
INNERHOFER Christof
189
8
MAYER Matthias
180
9
FEUZ Beat
174
10
THEAUX Adrien
169
11
DRESSEN Thomas
163
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
163
13
SANDER Andreas
134
14
FILL Peter
115
15
CAVIEZEL Mauro
91
16
PARIS Dominik
87
17
COOK Dustin
86
18
WALDER Christian
82
19
PINTURAULT Alexis
78
20
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
68
21
ROGER Brice
64
22
ROULIN Gilles
60
23
TUMLER Thomas
57
24
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
52
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
47
26
KLINE Bostjan
45
27
SAUGESTAD Stian
37
28
BIESEMEYER Thomas
36
29
CATER Martin
33
30
WEIBRECHT Andrew
30
31
GANONG Travis
29
32
BAUMANN Romed
29
33
HIRSCHER Marcel
26
34
ODERMATT Marco
24
34
KOECK Niklas
24
36
GUAY Erik
22
37
WEBER Ralph
21
38
BUZZI Emanuele
16
39
GOLDBERG Jared
15
40
KRYENBUEHL Urs
15
41
MUZATON Maxence
12
42
THOMSEN Benjamin
10
43
ALLEGRE Nils
10
44
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
8
45
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
6
46
KRENN Christoph
6
47
BENNETT Bryce
4
47
BAILET Matthieu
4
47
SCHIEDER Florian
4
50
CASSE Mattia
3
51
KOSI Klemen
2
51
NETELAND Bjoernar
2
51
MAPLE Wiley
2

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 18:58
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

HIRSCHER Marcel
720

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
575

PINTURAULT Alexis
329

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FELLER Manuel
309
5
OLSSON Matts
299
6
KRANJEC Zan
272
7
MURISIER Justin
228
8
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
198
9
MEILLARD Loic
175
10
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
167
11
LIGETY Ted
164
12
FAIVRE Mathieu
145
13
LUITZ Stefan
140
14
EISATH Florian
134
15
MOELGG Manfred
132
16
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
128
17
FORD Tommy
105
18
FANARA Thomas
102
19
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
95
20
SCHMID Alexander
92
21
ZUBCIC Filip
89
22
TONETTI Riccardo
64
23
MYHRER Andre
62
24
NANI Roberto
62
25
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
57
26
CAVIEZEL Gino
57
27
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
52
28
DOPFER Fritz
47
29
LEITINGER Roland
45
30
READ Erik
41
31
JITLOFF Tim
40
32
BORSOTTI Giovanni
38
33
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
36
34
PHILP Trevor
35
35
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
32
36
AERNI Luca
28
37
FAVROT Thibaut
27
38
TORSTI Samu
24
39
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
24
40
HADALIN Stefan
23
41
MAYER Matthias
22
42
NETELAND Bjoernar
20
43
WALCH Magnus
18
44
ZAMPA Andreas
18
45
ZAMPA Adam
16
46
JANSRUD Kjetil
16
46
ODERMATT Marco
16
48
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
15
49
SCHWARZ Marco
14
50
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
13
51
STRASSER Linus
11
51
MONSEN Marcus
11
53
STROLZ Johannes
10
54
MATT Michael
6
55
MATHIS Marcel
4
56
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
3

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 18:59
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

HIRSCHER Marcel
874

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
710

MYHRER Andre
460

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MATT Michael
388
5
YULE Daniel
370
6
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
326
7
AERNI Luca
305
8
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
297
9
GROSS Stefano
274
10
MOELGG Manfred
244
11
RYDING Dave
237
12
HARGIN Mattias
214
13
STRASSER Linus
213
14
PINTURAULT Alexis
200
15
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
186
16
SCHWARZ Marco
174
17
FELLER Manuel
172
18
NOEL Clement
156
19
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
149
20
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
148
21
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
130
22
MEILLARD Loic
124
23
DOPFER Fritz
115
24
LIZEROUX Julien
104
25
NEUREUTHER Felix
100
26
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
99
27
DIGRUBER Marc
92
28
ROCHAT Marc
52
29
HOLZMANN Sebastian
45
29
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
45
31
STEHLE Dominik
44
32
READ Erik
39
33
HADALIN Stefan
35
34
CHODOUNSKY David
34
35
SIMONET Sandro
32
36
SCHMIDIGER Reto
26
37
ZAMPA Adam
20
38
ENGEL Mark
19
38
VIDOVIC Matej
19
40
PHILP Trevor
18
40
BUFFET Robin
18
42
DEVILLE Cristian
16
43
JANSRUD Kjetil
15
43
HETTEGGER Thomas
15
45
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
14
46
HAUGAN Timon
13
47
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
12
48
KASPER Nolan
11
49
KOLEGA Elias
10
49
THALER Patrick
10
51
BROWN Phil
9
51
SALA Tommaso
9
53
SCHMID Philipp
6
54
KETTERER David
5
55
JUNG Donghyun
4

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 18:59
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

FILL Peter
140

JANSRUD Kjetil
110

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
105

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
100
5
CAVIEZEL Mauro
90
6
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
80
7
MAYER Matthias
72
8
DRESSEN Thomas
63
9
MURISIER Justin
48
10
THOMPSON Broderick
46
11
PARIS Dominik
45
12
BAUMANN Romed
42
13
CATER Martin
41
14
BENNETT Bryce
41
15
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
39
16
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
31
17
BARANDUN Gian Luca
29
18
TONETTI Riccardo
29
19
GOLDBERG Jared
28
20
KOSI Klemen
26
21
INNERHOFER Christof
24
21
LIGETY Ted
24
23
SCHWARZ Marco
22
24
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
20
25
BERTHOLD Frederic
15
25
WEBER Ralph
15
27
MONSEN Felix
15
28
KLINE Bostjan
14
29
BUZZI Emanuele
13
30
MANI Nils
13
31
GISIN Marc
10
32
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
9
33
NETELAND Bjoernar
8
34
ROGENTIN Stefan
7
35
MUZATON Maxence
6
35
ROMAR Andreas
6
37
ROULIN Gilles
4
38
HROBAT Miha
3
39
SUGAI Ryo
2
40
BERNDT Ondrej
1
40
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:01
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

HIRSCHER Marcel
1620

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1285

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
886

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
884
5
FEUZ Beat
856
6
PINTURAULT Alexis
707
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
704
8
DRESSEN Thomas
672
9
MAYER Matthias
622
10
REICHELT Hannes
535
11
MYHRER Andre
522
12
PARIS Dominik
518
13
FELLER Manuel
481
14
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
458
15
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
454
16
FILL Peter
446
17
FRANZ Max
433
18
THEAUX Adrien
407
19
MATT Michael
394
20
INNERHOFER Christof
389
21
MOELGG Manfred
376
22
YULE Daniel
370
23
CAVIEZEL Mauro
358
24
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
346
25
AERNI Luca
333
26
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
326
27
MEILLARD Loic
299
27
OLSSON Matts
299
29
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
298
30
MURISIER Justin
276
31
SANDER Andreas
275
32
GROSS Stefano
274
33
KRANJEC Zan
272
34
FERSTL Josef
237
34
RYDING Dave
237
36
STRASSER Linus
224
37
HARGIN Mattias
214
38
ROGER Brice
211
39
SCHWARZ Marco
210
40
LIGETY Ted
188
41
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
177
42
ROULIN Gilles
173
43
DOPFER Fritz
162
44
NOEL Clement
156
45
BENNETT Bryce
150
46
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
149
47
BAUMANN Romed
146
48
FAIVRE Mathieu
145
49
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
143
50
LUITZ Stefan
140
51
EISATH Florian
134
52
CATER Martin
133
53
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
130
54
CLAREY Johan
121
54
MUZATON Maxence
121
56
WALDER Christian
111
57
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
109
58
FORD Tommy
105
59
LIZEROUX Julien
104
60
FANARA Thomas
102
60
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
102
62
NEUREUTHER Felix
100
63
GOLDBERG Jared
97
63
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
97
65
TONETTI Riccardo
93
66
DIGRUBER Marc
92
66
SCHMID Alexander
92
68
ZUBCIC Filip
89
69
BUZZI Emanuele
87
70
COOK Dustin
86
71
KLINE Bostjan
83
72
GISIN Marc
81
73
READ Erik
80
74
BARANDUN Gian Luca
73
75
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
67
76
NANI Roberto
62
76
ODERMATT Marco
62
76
THOMPSON Broderick
62
79
HADALIN Stefan
58
80
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
57
80
CAVIEZEL Gino
57
80
TUMLER Thomas
57
83
BIESEMEYER Thomas
53
83
PHILP Trevor
53
85
ROCHAT Marc
52
85
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
52
87
KUENG Patrick
51
88
THOMSEN Benjamin
49
89
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
48
90
RAFFORT Nicolas
47
91
HOLZMANN Sebastian
45
91
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
45
91
LEITINGER Roland
45
94
STEHLE Dominik
44
95
KROELL Johannes
43
95
SAUGESTAD Stian
43
97
KOSI Klemen
42
98
JITLOFF Tim
40
98
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
40
100
BORSOTTI Giovanni
38
101
KRYENBUEHL Urs
36
101
WEBER Ralph
36
101
ZAMPA Adam
36
104
CHODOUNSKY David
34
105
SIMONET Sandro
32
106
GANONG Travis
30
106
NETELAND Bjoernar
30
106
WEIBRECHT Andrew
30
109
STRIEDINGER Otmar
29
110
FAVROT Thibaut
27
111
SCHMIDIGER Reto
26
112
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
24
112
KOECK Niklas
24
112
TORSTI Samu
24
115
FAYED Guillermo
23
116
GUAY Erik
22
116
SCHMID Manuel
22
118
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
20
119
ENGEL Mark
19
119
NYMAN Steven
19
119
VIDOVIC Matej
19
122
BUFFET Robin
18
122
MAPLE Wiley
18
122
WALCH Magnus
18
122
ZAMPA Andreas
18
126
MARSAGLIA Matteo
17
127
DEVILLE Cristian
16
127
MANI Nils
16
129
BERTHOLD Frederic
15
129
HETTEGGER Thomas
15
129
KRENN Christoph
15
129
MONSEN Felix
15
129
ROMAR Andreas
15
134
DANKLMAIER Daniel
14
135
BAILET Matthieu
13
135
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
13
135
HAUGAN Timon
13
138
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
12
139
KASPER Nolan
11
139
MONSEN Marcus
11
141
ALLEGRE Nils
10
141
KOLEGA Elias
10
141
STROLZ Johannes
10
141
THALER Patrick
10
145
BROWN Phil
9
145
SALA Tommaso
9
147
HEEL Werner
8
148
ROGENTIN Stefan
7
149
SCHMID Philipp
6
150
KETTERER David
5
151
JUNG Donghyun
4
151
MATHIS Marcel
4
151
SCHIEDER Florian
4
154
CASSE Mattia
3
154
HROBAT Miha
3
156
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2
156
SUGAI Ryo
2
158
BERNDT Ondrej
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:02
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Austria
5839

Norway
4596

Switzerland
3689

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
France
3028
5
Italy
2700
6
Germany
2146
7
Sweden
1250
8
United States
861
9
Slovenia
651
10
Canada
538
11
Great Britain
237
12
Russia
178
13
Croatia
118
14
Slovakia
54
15
Finland
39
16
Japan
14
17
South Korea
4
18
Czech Republic
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:03
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Ranking

GOGGIA Sofia
509

VONN Lindsey
506

WEIRATHER Tina
394

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HUETTER Cornelia
272
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
256
6
GISIN Michelle
240
7
REBENSBURG Viktoria
219
8
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
202
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
196
10
GUT Lara
190
11
JOHNSON Breezy
178
12
VEITH Anna
175
13
VENIER Stephanie
173
14
FANCHINI Nadia
170
15
FLURY Jasmine
153
16
SCHNARF Johanna
151
17
WILES Jacqueline
149
18
MCKENNIS Alice
134
19
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
134
20
SUTER Corinne
109
21
COOK Stacey
99
22
LEDECKA Ester
94
23
GAUTHIER Tiffany
93
24
BRIGNONE Federica
92
25
WEIDLE Kira
81
26
STUFFER Verena
67
27
FANCHINI Elena
61
28
DELAGO Nicol
61
29
SCHEYER Christine
58
30
TIPPLER Tamara
57
31
NUFER Priska
50
32
ROSS Laurenne
47
33
HAEHLEN Joana
38
34
WENIG Michaela
29
35
BASSINO Marta
26
36
GAUCHE Laura
26
37
PFISTER Meike
22
38
MIRADOLI Romane
21
39
HOLDENER Wendy
18
39
MIKLOS Edit
18
41
ORTLIEB Nina
18
42
HOERNBLAD Lisa
13
43
DORSCH Patrizia
12
44
AGER Christina
9
45
FEIERABEND Denise
9
45
PIOT Jennifer
9
47
COLETTI Alexandra
3
48
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1
49
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:04
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

WEIRATHER Tina
461

GUT Lara
375

VEITH Anna
339

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GISIN Michelle
313
5
GOGGIA Sofia
311
6
BRIGNONE Federica
296
7
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
262
8
SCHNARF Johanna
259
9
VONN Lindsey
236
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
236
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
176
12
HUETTER Cornelia
168
13
FLURY Jasmine
165
14
HAEHLEN Joana
153
15
SUTER Corinne
137
16
TIPPLER Tamara
133
17
FANCHINI Nadia
129
18
WORLEY Tessa
117
19
VENIER Stephanie
111
20
GAUTHIER Tiffany
108
21
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
97
22
HOLDENER Wendy
92
23
NUFER Priska
77
24
SCHEYER Christine
72
25
MIRADOLI Romane
69
26
BRUNNER Stephanie
66
27
HAASER Ricarda
63
28
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
56
29
HOFER Anna
50
30
GAUCHE Laura
49
31
PIOT Jennifer
48
32
ROSS Laurenne
47
33
MCKENNIS Alice
43
34
DELAGO Nicol
42
35
BASSINO Marta
40
36
WILES Jacqueline
26
37
WENIG Michaela
25
38
KOPP Rahel
22
39
HOERNBLAD Lisa
19
40
FANCHINI Elena
18
40
DORSCH Patrizia
18
42
WEIDLE Kira
18
43
FEIERABEND Denise
15
44
JOHNSON Breezy
13
45
PFISTER Meike
12
46
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
10
47
LEDECKA Ester
7
47
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
7
47
FEST Nadine
7
47
MERRYWEATHER Alice
7
51
GRENIER Valerie
5
51
ORTLIEB Nina
5
53
AGER Christina
4
54
FERK Marusa
2
55
STUFFER Verena
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:05
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

REBENSBURG Viktoria
582

WORLEY Tessa
490

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
481

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
371
5
BRIGNONE Federica
274
6
BRUNNER Stephanie
249
7
MOELGG Manuela
248
8
HOLDENER Wendy
203
9
DREV Ana
198
10
HECTOR Sara
161
11
HROVAT Meta
158
12
BASSINO Marta
157
13
VLHOVA Petra
149
14
HAASER Ricarda
146
15
ROBNIK Tina
144
16
MEILLARD Melanie
139
17
HANSDOTTER Frida
136
18
CURTONI Irene
130
19
ALPHAND Estelle
125
20
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
124
21
SCHILD Bernadette
121
22
GOGGIA Sofia
106
23
GUT Lara
104
24
LYSDAHL Kristin
93
25
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
88
26
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
77
26
WILD Simone
77
28
TILLEY Alex
48
29
BARIOZ Taina
46
30
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
36
31
WEIRATHER Tina
32
32
BREM Eva-Maria
27
33
VEITH Anna
26
34
LIENSBERGER Katharina
20
35
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
16
36
THALMANN Carmen
15
37
GAGNON Marie-Michele
14
37
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
14
39
TRUPPE Katharina
13
40
PIROVANO Laura
12
41
BUCIK Ana
10
41
DANIOTH Aline
10
43
RAST Camille
9
44
POPOVIC Leona
8
45
HASEGAWA Emi
7
45
HRONEK Veronique
7
47
ANDO Asa
6
47
JELINKOVA Adriana
6
47
MASSIOS Marie
6
50
GISIN Michelle
5
50
WIESLER Maren
5
52
CURTONI Elena
4
52
KASPER Vanessa
4
54
DIREZ Clara
3
54
ROMANOVA Anastasia
3
56
GRENIER Valerie
2
56
MCJAMES Megan
2

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:06
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
980

HOLDENER Wendy
705

HANSDOTTER Frida
681

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
VLHOVA Petra
679
5
SCHILD Bernadette
463
6
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
351
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
303
8
MEILLARD Melanie
292
9
SWENN LARSSON Anna
291
10
FEIERABEND Denise
267
11
CURTONI Irene
236
12
TRUPPE Katharina
209
13
GISIN Michelle
201
14
LIENSBERGER Katharina
186
15
MIELZYNSKI Erin
182
16
GEIGER Christina
180
17
WALLNER Marina
171
18
DUERR Lena
163
19
COSTAZZA Chiara
157
20
SKJOELD Maren
145
21
ALPHAND Estelle
126
22
BUCIK Ana
107
23
STIEGLER Resi
80
24
THALMANN Carmen
80
25
FERK Marusa
79
26
WIKSTROEM Emelie
65
27
NOENS Nastasia
64
28
BRUNNER Stephanie
59
29
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
48
30
HAASER Ricarda
45
31
HUBER Katharina
43
32
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
38
33
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
35
34
BISSIG Carole
35
35
DANIOTH Aline
35
36
MOELGG Manuela
34
37
REMME Roni
29
38
GAGNON Marie-Michele
26
39
WIESLER Maren
26
40
GRUENWALD Julia
26
41
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
24
42
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
22
43
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
22
44
HILZINGER Jessica
20
45
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
15
46
ANDO Asa
15
47
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
14
48
STAALNACKE Ylva
14
49
STOFFEL Elena
13
50
BRIGNONE Federica
12
50
CAPOVA Gabriela
12
52
LYSDAHL Kristin
11
53
EKLUND Nathalie
7
54
DUBOVSKA Martina
7
55
HROVAT Meta
6
55
JELINKOVA Adriana
6
57
HECTOR Sara
5
58
TILLEY Alex
1
59
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1
59
SMART Amelia
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:06
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

HOLDENER Wendy
150

GISIN Michelle
109

BRIGNONE Federica
100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BASSINO Marta
88
5
BUCIK Ana
66
6
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
65
7
VLHOVA Petra
60
8
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
55
9
FEIERABEND Denise
54
10
VONN Lindsey
50
11
BRUNNER Stephanie
45
12
NUFER Priska
44
13
FERK Marusa
42
14
KOPP Rahel
41
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
40
16
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
36
17
GOGGIA Sofia
32
18
HAASER Ricarda
29
19
DELAGO Nicol
28
20
AGER Christina
27
21
MIRADOLI Romane
26
22
FEST Nadine
24
23
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
23
24
GUT Lara
22
25
GAUCHE Laura
19
26
SCHEYER Christine
18
27
GROEBLI Nathalie
17
28
GRENIER Valerie
16
29
VENIER Stephanie
15
30
SCHNARF Johanna
14
31
DORSCH Patrizia
12
31
MANGAN Patricia
12
33
POPOVIC Leona
10
34
SKJOELD Maren
9
34
HOERNBLAD Lisa
9
36
PAULATHOVA Katerina
8
37
SOSIO Federica
7
38
JELINKOVA Adriana
4
39
KANTOROVA Barbara
3
39
PASLIER Esther
3
41
WENIG Michaela
2
42
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1773

HOLDENER Wendy
1168

REBENSBURG Viktoria
977

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GOGGIA Sofia
958
5
VLHOVA Petra
888
6
WEIRATHER Tina
887
7
GISIN Michelle
868
8
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
849
9
HANSDOTTER Frida
817
10
VONN Lindsey
792
11
BRIGNONE Federica
774
12
GUT Lara
691
13
WORLEY Tessa
607
14
SCHILD Bernadette
584
15
VEITH Anna
540
16
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
475
17
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
458
18
HUETTER Cornelia
440
19
MEILLARD Melanie
431
20
SCHNARF Johanna
424
21
BRUNNER Stephanie
419
22
CURTONI Irene
366
23
FEIERABEND Denise
345
24
FLURY Jasmine
318
25
BASSINO Marta
311
26
GALLHUBER Katharina
303
27
FANCHINI Nadia
299
27
VENIER Stephanie
299
29
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
296
30
SWENN LARSSON Anna
291
31
HAASER Ricarda
283
32
MOELGG Manuela
282
33
ALPHAND Estelle
251
34
SUTER Corinne
246
35
TRUPPE Katharina
222
36
LIENSBERGER Katharina
206
37
GAUTHIER Tiffany
201
38
DREV Ana
198
39
HAEHLEN Joana
191
39
JOHNSON Breezy
191
41
TIPPLER Tamara
190
42
BUCIK Ana
183
43
MIELZYNSKI Erin
182
44
GEIGER Christina
180
45
MCKENNIS Alice
177
46
WILES Jacqueline
175
47
NUFER Priska
171
47
WALLNER Marina
171
49
HECTOR Sara
166
50
HROVAT Meta
164
51
DUERR Lena
163
52
COSTAZZA Chiara
157
53
SKJOELD Maren
154
54
SCHEYER Christine
148
55
ROBNIK Tina
144
56
DELAGO Nicol
131
57
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
125
58
FERK Marusa
123
59
MIRADOLI Romane
116
60
LYSDAHL Kristin
104
61
LEDECKA Ester
101
62
COOK Stacey
99
62
WEIDLE Kira
99
64
THALMANN Carmen
95
65
GAUCHE Laura
94
65
ROSS Laurenne
94
67
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
93
68
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
88
69
STIEGLER Resi
80
70
FANCHINI Elena
79
71
WILD Simone
77
72
STUFFER Verena
68
73
WIKSTROEM Emelie
65
74
NOENS Nastasia
64
75
KOPP Rahel
63
76
PIOT Jennifer
57
77
WENIG Michaela
56
78
HOFER Anna
50
79
TILLEY Alex
49
80
BARIOZ Taina
46
81
DANIOTH Aline
45
82
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
43
82
HUBER Katharina
43
84
DORSCH Patrizia
42
85
HOERNBLAD Lisa
41
86
AGER Christina
40
86
GAGNON Marie-Michele
40
88
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
37
89
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
36
90
BISSIG Carole
35
90
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
35
92
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
34
92
PFISTER Meike
34
94
FEST Nadine
31
94
WIESLER Maren
31
96
REMME Roni
29
97
BREM Eva-Maria
27
98
GRUENWALD Julia
26
99
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
24
100
GRENIER Valerie
23
100
ORTLIEB Nina
23
102
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
22
103
ANDO Asa
21
104
HILZINGER Jessica
20
105
MIKLOS Edit
18
105
POPOVIC Leona
18
107
GROEBLI Nathalie
17
108
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
16
108
JELINKOVA Adriana
16
110
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
15
110
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
15
112
STAALNACKE Ylva
14
113
STOFFEL Elena
13
114
CAPOVA Gabriela
12
114
MANGAN Patricia
12
114
PIROVANO Laura
12
117
RAST Camille
9
118
PAULATHOVA Katerina
8
119
DUBOVSKA Martina
7
119
EKLUND Nathalie
7
119
HASEGAWA Emi
7
119
HRONEK Veronique
7
119
MERRYWEATHER Alice
7
119
SOSIO Federica
7
125
MASSIOS Marie
6
126
CURTONI Elena
4
126
KASPER Vanessa
4
128
COLETTI Alexandra
3
128
DIREZ Clara
3
128
KANTOROVA Barbara
3
128
PASLIER Esther
3
128
ROMANOVA Anastasia
3
133
MCJAMES Megan
2
134
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1
134
SMART Amelia
1

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:13
| Show all posts
Women's
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Austria
4886

Switzerland
4752

Italy
3982

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
United States
3402
5
Germany
1900
6
Sweden
1867
7
Norway
1728
8
France
1562
9
Slovakia
913
10
Liechtenstein
887
11
Slovenia
872
12
Canada
310
13
Czech Republic
128
14
Serbia
93
15
Great Britain
49
16
Japan
28
17
Croatia
18
17
Hungary
18
19
Netherlands
16
20
Poland
15
21
Monaco
3
21
Russia
3

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2017 19:17
| Show all posts
Mixed
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Austria
10725

Switzerland
8441

Italy
6682

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Norway
6324
5
France
4590
6
United States
4263
7
Germany
4046
8
Sweden
3117
9
Slovenia
1523
10
Slovakia
967
11
Liechtenstein
887
12
Canada
848
13
Great Britain
286
14
Russia
181
15
Croatia
136
16
Czech Republic
129
17
Serbia
93
18
Japan
42
19
Finland
39
20
Hungary
18
21
Netherlands
16
22
Poland
15
23
South Korea
4
24
Monaco
3

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 19:54
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 28 October 2017 - 29 October 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)


Official Schedule
Until Saturday, October 28th: Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
From Sunday, October 29th: Central European Time (GMT +1)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 28th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, October 29th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 28-10-2017 18:21
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 28 October 2017 - 29 October 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:55.2055.90+59.30

WORLEY Tessa
1:55.3456.21+59.13

MOELGG Manuela
1:55.7355.57+1:00.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUNNER Stephanie
56.51
59.40
1:55.91
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
55.69
1:00.25
1:55.94
6
HOLDENER Wendy
57.06
59.25
1:56.31
7
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
56.61
1:00.04
1:56.65
8
LYSDAHL Kristin
56.42
1:00.26
1:56.68
9
ROBNIK Tina
57.05
59.70
1:56.75
9
HECTOR Sara
55.92
1:00.83
1:56.75
11
HAASER Ricarda
57.18
59.64
1:56.82
12
SCHILD Bernadette
57.87
59.03
1:56.90
13
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
57.16
59.84
1:57.00
14
ALPHAND Estelle
57.65
59.41
1:57.06
14
CURTONI Irene
57.33
59.73
1:57.06
16
VLHOVA Petra
57.23
59.97
1:57.20
17
BARIOZ Taina
57.65
59.80
1:57.45
18
TRUPPE Katharina
57.40
1:00.09
1:57.49
19
PIROVANO Laura
58.15
59.41
1:57.56
20
THALMANN Carmen
57.74
1:00.05
1:57.79
21
HANSDOTTER Frida
57.15
1:00.79
1:57.94
22
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
57.32
1:00.65
1:57.97
23
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
57.65
1:00.41
1:58.06
24
GAGNON Marie-Michele
57.18
1:00.89
1:58.07
25
ANDO Asa
58.16
1:00.30
1:58.46
26
WIESLER Maren
57.81
1:01.08
1:58.89
27
CURTONI Elena
58.31
1:00.62
1:58.93
28
HROVAT Meta
58.02
1:03.78
2:01.80

MEILLARD Melanie
56.37
-
DNF2

WEIRATHER Tina
56.12
-
DNF2

KNYSH Olha
1:03.15
-
DNQ2

LEDECKA Ester
1:00.85
-
DNQ2

DORSCH Patrizia
59.53
-
DNQ2

GALLI Jole
59.62
-
DNQ2

STOFFEL Elena
59.25
-
DNQ2

AJLEC Desiree
59.81
-
DNQ2

WIKSTROEM Emelie
1:00.12
-
DNQ2

KOPP Rahel
59.02
-
DNQ2

BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:00.58
-
DNQ2

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
59.39
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
59.12
-
DNQ2

STAALNACKE Ylva
59.79
-
DNQ2

MASSIOS Marie
59.32
-
DNQ2

SUTER Jasmina
58.68
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
59.62
-
DNQ2

DANIOTH Aline
58.93
-
DNQ2

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
58.44
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:00.23
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
59.13
-
DNQ2

PETERSON Foreste
59.70
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
59.12
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
59.33
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
58.51
-
DNQ2

VONN Lindsey
58.88
-
DNQ2

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1

MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNF1

FEST Nadine
-
-
DNF1

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF1

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF1

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF1

DREV Ana
-
-
DNF1

GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNF1

GUT Lara
-
-
DNF1

BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 15:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 11 November 2017 - 12 November 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/12)
  • Women's Slalom (1/12)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 11th
11:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 12th
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 11-11-2017 14:27
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 11 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's Slalom (1/12)
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
1:49.9855.87+54.11

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:50.0855.66+54.42

HOLDENER Wendy
1:51.3356.86+54.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
56.39
55.76
1:52.15
5
MEILLARD Melanie
57.61
54.95
1:52.56
6
DUERR Lena
57.23
55.53
1:52.76
7
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
57.48
55.68
1:53.16
8
BRUNNER Stephanie
58.38
54.80
1:53.18
9
BUCIK Ana
57.46
55.78
1:53.24
10
GAGNON Marie-Michele
57.41
56.05
1:53.46
11
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
58.09
55.41
1:53.50
12
HUBER Katharina
58.02
55.53
1:53.55
13
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
58.68
55.05
1:53.73
14
WIKSTROEM Emelie
57.32
56.44
1:53.76
15
GISIN Michelle
58.36
55.57
1:53.93
16
FEIERABEND Denise
58.86
55.08
1:53.94
17
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
58.31
55.65
1:53.96
17
FERK Marusa
57.89
56.07
1:53.96
17
SKJOELD Maren
58.25
55.71
1:53.96
20
WIESLER Maren
57.94
56.03
1:53.97
21
STIEGLER Resi
58.67
55.46
1:54.13
22
MOELGG Manuela
58.72
55.49
1:54.21
23
GALLHUBER Katharina
58.57
55.68
1:54.25
24
THALMANN Carmen
58.50
55.87
1:54.37
25
ALPHAND Estelle
58.31
56.08
1:54.39
26
NOENS Nastasia
58.41
56.06
1:54.47
27
MIELZYNSKI Erin
58.45
56.06
1:54.51
28
COSTAZZA Chiara
58.41
56.12
1:54.53
29
DUBOVSKA Martina
58.15
56.46
1:54.61

HAVER-LOESETH Nina
57.03
-
DNF2

BONDARE Liene
1:04.11
-
DNQ2

MIDALI Roberta
1:01.22
-
DNQ2

VANREUSEL Kim
1:00.39
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
1:00.38
-
DNQ2

GUEST Charlie
1:00.48
-
DNQ2

HONKANEN Riikka
59.36
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
1:00.55
-
DNQ2

SOSIO Federica
1:00.15
-
DNQ2

KIYOSAWA Emiko
1:01.30
-
DNQ2

BISSIG Carole
59.97
-
DNQ2

EKLUND Nathalie
59.75
-
DNQ2

SHKANOVA Maria
1:00.36
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
1:00.39
-
DNQ2

LIVK Klara
59.64
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
1:00.50
-
DNQ2

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:00.06
-
DNQ2

GUTIERREZ Mireia
59.53
-
DNQ2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
58.89
-
DNQ2

STOFFEL Elena
59.23
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
59.86
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
59.73
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
1:00.30
-
DNQ2

STAALNACKE Ylva
58.98
-
DNQ2

HAASER Ricarda
59.07
-
DNQ2

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
59.64
-
DNQ2

GRUENWALD Julia
59.25
-
DNQ2

HAKALA Kia-Emilia
-
-
DNF1

HANNOLA Hilla
-
-
DNF1

BOEUF Johanna
-
-
DNF1

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNF1

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

HECTOR Sara
-
-
DNF1

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF1

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNF1

WALLNER Marina
-
-
DNF1

TRUPPE Katharina
-
-
DNF1

SCHILD Bernadette
-
-
DNF1

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-11-2017 14:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 11 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's Slalom (1/12)
Final Results

NEUREUTHER Felix
1:42.8350.43+52.40

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:43.2050.47+52.73

HARGIN Mattias
1:43.2851.02+52.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
AERNI Luca
51.06
52.31
1:43.37
4
YULE Daniel
51.01
52.36
1:43.37
6
MEILLARD Loic
51.20
52.34
1:43.54
7
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
50.96
52.62
1:43.58
8
PINTURAULT Alexis
51.07
52.64
1:43.71
9
MOELGG Manfred
51.13
52.60
1:43.73
10
SCHMIDIGER Reto
50.90
52.86
1:43.76
11
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
51.58
52.20
1:43.78
12
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
51.39
52.40
1:43.79
13
SCHWARZ Marco
50.91
53.01
1:43.92
14
MATT Michael
50.97
52.99
1:43.96
15
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
50.99
53.14
1:44.13
15
DOPFER Fritz
51.37
52.76
1:44.13
17
HIRSCHER Marcel
50.75
53.40
1:44.15
18
GROSS Stefano
51.53
52.64
1:44.17
19
ROCHAT Marc
51.36
52.91
1:44.27
20
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
51.85
52.48
1:44.33
21
READ Erik
51.85
52.57
1:44.42
21
LIZEROUX Julien
51.12
53.30
1:44.42
23
CHODOUNSKY David
51.13
53.31
1:44.44
24
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
51.58
52.94
1:44.52

STRASSER Linus
51.41
-
DNF2

DIGRUBER Marc
51.31
-
DNF2

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
51.15
-
DNF2

MYHRER Andre
50.83
-
DNF2

FELLER Manuel
51.18
-
DNF2

RYDING Dave
50.29
-
DNF2

BERNDT Ondrej
53.36
-
DNQ2

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
53.43
-
DNQ2

JASICZEK Michal
53.54
-
DNQ2

FALAT Matej
52.26
-
DNQ2

VINATZER Alex
52.54
-
DNQ2

RASANEN Joonas
52.30
-
DNQ2

HENTTINEN Jens
53.02
-
DNQ2

PFIFFNER Marco
52.18
-
DNQ2

ZUBCIC Filip
51.93
-
DNQ2

CASSMAN Anthon
54.05
-
DNQ2

RUELAND Simon
52.78
-
DNQ2

RASCHNER Dominik
52.22
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
52.74
-
DNQ2

KRANJEC Zan
52.88
-
DNQ2

ANKENY Michael
52.50
-
DNQ2

ROBERTS Hig
52.66
-
DNQ2

GROSELJ Zan
53.03
-
DNQ2

SCHMID Philipp
51.89
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
52.01
-
DNQ2

BONVIN Anthony
55.38
-
DNQ2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
53.24
-
DNQ2

HADALIN Stefan
52.18
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
52.12
-
DNQ2

STEHLE Dominik
52.30
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
52.10
-
DNQ2

JUNG Dong-hyun
53.03
-
DNQ2

KELLEY Robby
51.95
-
DNQ2

ENGEL Mark
52.08
-
DNQ2

VIDOVIC Matej
51.86
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
52.43
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
52.07
-
DNQ2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
52.15
-
DNQ2

YUASA Naoki
52.21
-
DNQ2

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
52.34
-
DNQ2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

BACK Robin
-
-
DNF1

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DNF1

KYUNG Sung-hyun
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1

TAKKI Teddy
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNF1

BRUEGGER Matthias
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF1

KETTERER David
-
-
DNF1

THALER Patrick
-
-
DNF1

DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DSQ1

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 12-11-2017 15:28
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 22 November 2017 - 26 November 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/9)
  • Men's Super-G (1/6)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, November 22nd
12:15 Men's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, November 23rd
12:15 Men's Downhill Training 2


Friday, November 24th
12:15 Men's Downhill Training 3


Saturday, November 25th
12:15 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, November 26th
12:00 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 12-11-2017 15:38
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Killington (USA) - 25 November 2017 - 26 November 2017




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
  • Women's Slalom (2/12)


Official Schedule
Eastern Standard Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 25th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 26th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 24-11-2017 23:21
| Show all posts
Stage 3
Lake Louise (CAN) - 22 November 2017 - 26 November 2017


Men's Downhill (1/9)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THEAUX Adrien
1:51.54
2
MAYER Matthias
1:51.89
3
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:52.23
4
BAUMANN Romed
1:52.39
5
GUAY Erik
1:52.44
6
FILL Peter
1:52.46
7
FRANZ Max
1:53.00
8
FEUZ Beat
1:53.14
9
REICHELT Hannes
1:53.29
10
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:53.32
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:53.43
12
CLAREY Johan
1:53.44
13
KUENG Patrick
1:53.48
14
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:53.49
15
WERRY Tyler
1:53.52
16
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:53.69
17
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:53.72
18
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:53.77
19
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:53.81
20
FAYED Guillermo
1:53.87
21
FERSTL Josef
1:53.89
22
ROGER Brice
1:53.97
23
WALDER Christian
1:54.03
24
MAPLE Wiley
1:54.14
25
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:54.28
26
DRESSEN Thomas
1:54.31
27
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:54.36
27
GANONG Travis
1:54.36
29
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:54.39
29
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:54.39
31
THOMPSON Broderick
1:54.42
31
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:54.42
31
SANDER Andreas
1:54.42
34
TUMLER Thomas
1:54.48
34
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:54.48
36
VON APPEN Henrik
1:54.49
37
KROELL Johannes
1:54.53
38
HEEL Werner
1:54.55
39
KLINE Bostjan
1:54.60
40
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:54.71
41
INNERHOFER Christof
1:54.72
42
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:54.78
43
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:54.79
44
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:54.84
45
KOECK Niklas
1:54.86
46
MONSEN Felix
1:54.93
47
KOSI Klemen
1:54.95
48
PARIS Dominik
1:55.09
49
GISIN Marc
1:55.18
50
ALLEGRE Nils
1:55.20
51
NYMAN Steven
1:55.30
52
BENNETT Bryce
1:55.32
53
MUZATON Maxence
1:55.40
54
MANI Nils
1:55.44
55
CRAWFORD James
1:55.69
56
ROULIN Gilles
1:55.75
57
WEBER Ralph
1:55.78
58
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:55.80
59
BAILET Matthieu
1:55.95
60
GOLDBERG Jared
1:56.01
61
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:56.04
62
CATER Martin
1:56.05
63
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:56.07
64
ROMAR Andreas
1:56.14
65
BUZZI Emanuele
1:56.30
66
PRAST Alexander
1:56.33
67
SEGER Brodie
1:56.43
68
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:56.44
69
DEBELAK Tilen
1:56.46
69
COOK Dustin
1:56.46
71
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:56.65
72
HROBAT Miha
1:56.79
73
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:56.84
74
FAARUP Christoffer
1:56.92
75
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:56.96
76
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:56.98
77
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:57.44
78
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:57.48
79
SUGAI Ryo
1:58.03
80
KLUSAK Michal
1:58.21
81
BATTILANI Henri
1:58.41
82
HUDEC Jan
1:58.54
83
BENDIK Martin
1:58.64
84
BABICKI Pawel
1:58.71
85
GOWER Jack
1:59.01
86
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:00.23

 Author| Post time: 25-11-2017 20:29
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Killington (USA) - 25 November 2017 - 26 November 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:57.6358.39+59.24

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:58.3058.65+59.65

MOELGG Manuela
1:59.1258.96+1:00.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUNNER Stephanie
59.04
1:00.24
1:59.28
5
BRIGNONE Federica
59.18
1:00.20
1:59.38
6
WORLEY Tessa
59.14
1:00.60
1:59.74
7
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:00.25
59.61
1:59.86
8
DREV Ana
1:00.07
1:00.01
2:00.08
9
MEILLARD Melanie
1:00.53
59.63
2:00.16
10
VLHOVA Petra
1:00.07
1:00.32
2:00.39
11
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:00.10
1:00.31
2:00.41
12
BASSINO Marta
59.57
1:00.87
2:00.44
13
SCHILD Bernadette
1:00.56
59.90
2:00.46
14
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:00.72
59.75
2:00.47
15
GOGGIA Sofia
59.69
1:00.80
2:00.49
16
ROBNIK Tina
1:00.47
1:00.15
2:00.62
17
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:01.13
59.56
2:00.69
18
CURTONI Irene
1:00.10
1:00.69
2:00.79
19
BARIOZ Taina
1:00.93
59.89
2:00.82
19
HOLDENER Wendy
1:00.48
1:00.34
2:00.82
21
TILLEY Alex
59.98
1:01.04
2:01.02
22
WEIRATHER Tina
1:00.94
1:00.28
2:01.22
23
GUT Lara
1:00.09
1:01.23
2:01.32
24
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:00.70
1:00.65
2:01.35
25
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:01.16
1:00.33
2:01.49
26
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1:00.90
1:00.71
2:01.61
27
HROVAT Meta
1:01.33
1:00.41
2:01.74
27
BREM Eva-Maria
1:00.70
1:01.04
2:01.74
29
MCJAMES Megan
1:01.40
1:00.35
2:01.75
30
WILD Simone
1:01.06
1:00.71
2:01.77

HURT A J
1:02.74
-
DNQ2

STIEGLER Resi
1:03.64
-
DNQ2

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:03.29
-
DNQ2

KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:04.82
-
DNQ2

HUBER Katharina
1:03.09
-
DNQ2

SKJOELD Maren
1:04.15
-
DNQ2

GRENIER Valerie
1:02.00
-
DNQ2

MIELZYNSKI Erin
1:01.94
-
DNQ2

SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:02.96
-
DNQ2

ALPHAND Estelle
1:02.50
-
DNQ2

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:03.96
-
DNQ2

MASSIOS Marie
1:02.86
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
1:02.62
-
DNQ2

BUCIK Ana
1:02.70
-
DNQ2

O BRIEN Nina
1:02.12
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:02.43
-
DNQ2

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:01.63
-
DNQ2

WIESLER Maren
1:02.07
-
DNQ2

THALMANN Carmen
1:01.87
-
DNQ2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:01.43
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
1:02.24
-
DNQ2

TOMMY Mikaela
1:02.54
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
1:02.76
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
1:03.57
-
DNQ2

TRUPPE Katharina
1:02.53
-
DNQ2

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF1

WIKSTROEM Emelie
-
-
DNF1

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF1

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF1

HECTOR Sara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 25-11-2017 22:53
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 22 November 2017 - 26 November 2017


Men's Downhill (1/9)
Final Results

FEUZ Beat
1:43.76

MAYER Matthias
1:43.85

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:44.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FILL Peter
1:44.28
5
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:44.39
6
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:44.58
7
THEAUX Adrien
1:44.61
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:44.93
9
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:44.99
10
BAUMANN Romed
1:45.00
11
FRANZ Max
1:45.05
12
ROULIN Gilles
1:45.08
13
KUENG Patrick
1:45.13
14
DRESSEN Thomas
1:45.29
15
SANDER Andreas
1:45.31
16
PARIS Dominik
1:45.32
17
CLAREY Johan
1:45.33
18
KROELL Johannes
1:45.41
19
REICHELT Hannes
1:45.46
20
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:45.56
21
BENNETT Bryce
1:45.71
22
BAILET Matthieu
1:45.74
23
THOMPSON Broderick
1:45.80
24
GOLDBERG Jared
1:45.81
25
CATER Martin
1:45.83
25
KLINE Bostjan
1:45.83
27
WALDER Christian
1:45.87
28
FAYED Guillermo
1:45.90
29
FERSTL Josef
1:45.92
30
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:45.97
31
ROMAR Andreas
1:46.02
31
ROGER Brice
1:46.02
33
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:46.05
33
MANI Nils
1:46.05
35
ALLEGRE Nils
1:46.11
36
WERRY Tyler
1:46.16
37
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:46.17
38
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:46.26
39
MAPLE Wiley
1:46.27
40
INNERHOFER Christof
1:46.28
41
HEEL Werner
1:46.29
42
GISIN Marc
1:46.35
43
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:46.43
43
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:46.43
45
KOSI Klemen
1:46.48
46
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:46.62
47
VON APPEN Henrik
1:46.67
48
GANONG Travis
1:46.70
49
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:46.72
50
WEBER Ralph
1:46.73
51
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:46.85
51
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:46.85
53
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:46.88
54
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:46.89
55
TUMLER Thomas
1:46.91
56
MUZATON Maxence
1:46.92
57
BUZZI Emanuele
1:46.95
58
MONSEN Felix
1:46.99
59
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:47.06
60
HROBAT Miha
1:47.13
61
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:47.14
62
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:47.25
63
CRAWFORD James
1:47.56
64
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:47.60
65
DEBELAK Tilen
1:47.95
66
FAARUP Christoffer
1:47.98
67
GOWER Jack
1:48.57
68
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:48.64
69
KLUSAK Michal
1:48.71
70
PRAST Alexander
1:48.85
71
SUGAI Ryo
1:48.98
72
HUDEC Jan
1:49.00
73
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:50.12
74
BENDIK Martin
1:50.18

GUAY Erik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2017 20:30
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Killington (USA) - 25 November 2017 - 26 November 2017


Women's Slalom (2/12)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:40.9149.57+51.34

VLHOVA Petra
1:42.5551.02+51.53

SCHILD Bernadette
1:43.5850.86+52.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FEIERABEND Denise
51.85
51.76
1:43.61
5
HANSDOTTER Frida
50.97
52.72
1:43.69
6
SWENN LARSSON Anna
51.84
52.10
1:43.94
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
52.41
51.80
1:44.21
8
COSTAZZA Chiara
52.47
52.04
1:44.51
9
WALLNER Marina
52.72
51.82
1:44.54
10
GISIN Michelle
51.80
52.75
1:44.55
10
WIKSTROEM Emelie
51.54
53.01
1:44.55
12
CURTONI Irene
52.20
52.40
1:44.60
13
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
51.99
52.87
1:44.86
14
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
53.03
52.07
1:45.10
15
LIENSBERGER Katharina
53.07
52.24
1:45.31
16
DUERR Lena
52.59
52.83
1:45.42
17
BUCIK Ana
52.76
52.68
1:45.44
18
GEIGER Christina
52.50
52.96
1:45.46
19
NOENS Nastasia
53.01
52.51
1:45.52
20
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
52.96
52.61
1:45.57
21
STIEGLER Resi
52.54
53.14
1:45.68
22
FERK Marusa
52.70
53.21
1:45.91
23
ALPHAND Estelle
53.08
53.32
1:46.40

BRUNNER Stephanie
52.61
-
DNF2

MOELGG Manuela
51.95
-
DNF2

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
52.85
-
DNF2

GAGNON Marie-Michele
52.71
-
DNF2

SKJOELD Maren
52.43
-
DNF2

TRUPPE Katharina
52.49
-
DNF2

HOLDENER Wendy
50.46
-
DNF2

BASSINO Marta
55.45
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
55.52
-
DNQ2

SMART Amelia
54.59
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
54.75
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
53.99
-
DNQ2

HROVAT Meta
54.15
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
54.46
-
DNQ2

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
54.27
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
56.53
-
DNQ2

HECTOR Sara
54.96
-
DNQ2

HUBER Katharina
53.51
-
DNQ2

HAASER Ricarda
54.17
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
53.38
-
DNQ2

ALOPINA Ksenia
53.93
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
53.79
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
54.29
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
53.86
-
DNQ2

GRUENWALD Julia
53.68
-
DNQ2

ROBNIK Tina
-
-
DNF1

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF1

SOSIO Federica
-
-
DNF1

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-
-
DNF1

MOLTZAN Paula
-
-
DNF1

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1

MIELZYNSKI Erin
-
-
DNF1

THALMANN Carmen
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2017 23:04
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 22 November 2017 - 26 November 2017


Men's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:30.76

FRANZ Max
1:31.04

REICHELT Hannes
1:31.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:31.17
5
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:31.28
6
INNERHOFER Christof
1:31.81
7
PARIS Dominik
1:31.86
8
FILL Peter
1:31.91
9
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:31.92
10
FERSTL Josef
1:31.93
11
COOK Dustin
1:32.00
12
FEUZ Beat
1:32.11
13
TUMLER Thomas
1:32.12
14
DRESSEN Thomas
1:32.14
15
THEAUX Adrien
1:32.16
16
GANONG Travis
1:32.21
17
WALDER Christian
1:32.26
18
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:32.28
19
KLINE Bostjan
1:32.51
20
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:32.76
21
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:32.79
22
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:32.83
23
CATER Martin
1:32.87
24
SANDER Andreas
1:32.90
25
ROULIN Gilles
1:32.91
26
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:32.93
27
KRENN Christoph
1:33.01
28
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:33.03
29
BAUMANN Romed
1:33.06
30
ALLEGRE Nils
1:33.27
31
MUZATON Maxence
1:33.41
32
CLAREY Johan
1:33.47
33
WEBER Ralph
1:33.48
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:33.58
35
ROGER Brice
1:33.60
35
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:33.60
37
BUZZI Emanuele
1:33.66
38
KOSI Klemen
1:33.72
39
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:33.76
40
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:33.79
41
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:33.91
42
CRAWFORD James
1:34.21
42
BAILET Matthieu
1:34.21
44
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:34.26
45
MONSEN Felix
1:34.28
46
DEBELAK Tilen
1:34.31
46
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:34.31
48
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:34.34
49
ROMAR Andreas
1:34.45
50
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:34.66
51
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:34.85
52
VON APPEN Henrik
1:35.02
53
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:35.03
54
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:35.27
55
SUGAI Ryo
1:35.45
56
SEGER Brodie
1:35.59
57
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:37.08
58
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:38.34

FAYED Guillermo
DNF

MAPLE Wiley
DNF

HUDEC Jan
DNF

BENDIK Martin
DNF

KLUSAK Michal
DNF

PRAST Alexander
DNF

BENNETT Bryce
DNF

RAFFORT Nicolas
DNF

FAARUP Christoffer
DNF

MANI Nils
DNF

KUENG Patrick
DNF

GISIN Marc
DNF

GOLDBERG Jared
DNF

GOWER Jack
DNF

KOECK Niklas
DNF

LIGETY Ted
DNF

MAYER Matthias
DNF

THOMPSON Broderick
DNS

GUAY Erik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2017 23:21
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Downhill (1/8)
  • Women's Downhill (2/8)
  • Women's Super-G (1/8)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, November 28th
12:30 Women's Downhill Training 1


Wednesday, November 29th
12:30 Women's Downhill Training 2


Thursday, November 30th
12:30 Women's Downhill Training


Friday, December 1st
12:30 Women's Downhill Final


Saturday, December 2nd
12:30 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, December 3rd
11:00 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 26-11-2017 23:39
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (2/9)
  • Men's Super-G (2/6)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/8)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, November 29th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, November 30th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 2


Friday, December 1st
10:45 Men's Super-G


Saturday, December 2nd
11:00 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, December 3rd
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 22:59
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEIRATHER Tina
1:51.41
2
FANCHINI Elena
1:51.43
3
GOGGIA Sofia
1:51.44
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:51.54
5
SCHNARF Johanna
1:51.55
6
GUT Lara
1:51.58
7
JOHNSON Breezy
1:51.66
8
VONN Lindsey
1:51.71
9
COOK Stacey
1:51.89
10
STUFFER Verena
1:52.04
10
WILES Jacqueline
1:52.04
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:52.07
13
HAEHLEN Joana
1:52.32
14
WENIG Michaela
1:52.37
15
SCHEYER Christine
1:52.45
16
HUETTER Cornelia
1:52.47
17
LEDECKA Ester
1:52.59
18
VENIER Stephanie
1:52.61
19
SUTER Corinne
1:52.65
20
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:52.74
21
VEITH Anna
1:52.77
22
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:52.87
23
PIOT Jennifer
1:53.31
24
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:53.45
25
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:53.55
26
FANCHINI Nadia
1:53.68
27
COLETTI Alexandra
1:53.72
27
WEIDLE Kira
1:53.72
29
MCKENNIS Alice
1:53.74
30
AGER Christina
1:53.91
31
FLURY Jasmine
1:53.92
32
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:54.09
33
MIRADOLI Romane
1:54.12
34
MIKLOS Edit
1:54.36
35
GISIN Michelle
1:54.47
36
NUFER Priska
1:54.50
37
GRENIER Valerie
1:54.56
38
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:54.70
39
WORLEY Tessa
1:54.78
40
ORTLIEB Nina
1:54.91
41
WILLINGER Georgia
1:55.03
42
HOFER Anna
1:55.08
43
TIPPLER Tamara
1:55.27
44
FEIERABEND Denise
1:55.37
45
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:55.42
46
ROSS Laurenne
1:55.43
47
TOMMY Mikaela
1:55.46
48
POPOVIC Leona
1:55.81
48
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:55.81
50
REMME Roni
1:55.97
51
KRIZOVA Klara
1:56.29
52
SMALL Greta
1:56.39
53
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:56.75
54
FERK Marusa
1:56.95
55
PFISTER Meike
1:57.07
56
SOSIO Federica
1:59.75
57
GAUCHE Laura
2:00.17
DELAGO Nicol
DNF
TVIBERG Maria Therese
DNF
HAASER Ricarda
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-11-2017 22:37
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THEAUX Adrien
1:42.33
2
CLAREY Johan
1:42.58
3
FILL Peter
1:42.71
4
MAYER Matthias
1:42.75
5
ROGER Brice
1:43.00
6
GANONG Travis
1:43.04
7
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:43.06
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:43.08
9
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:43.09
10
REICHELT Hannes
1:43.11
11
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:43.17
12
FAYED Guillermo
1:43.22
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:43.35
14
INNERHOFER Christof
1:43.46
14
GOLDBERG Jared
1:43.46
16
SANDER Andreas
1:43.58
17
FEUZ Beat
1:43.73
18
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:43.74
19
FRANZ Max
1:43.85
20
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:43.98
21
KUENG Patrick
1:44.03
22
FERSTL Josef
1:44.06
23
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:44.22
24
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:44.33
25
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:44.40
26
WEBER Ralph
1:44.46
27
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:44.51
28
DRESSEN Thomas
1:44.52
29
KOSI Klemen
1:44.53
30
PARIS Dominik
1:44.61
31
MUZATON Maxence
1:44.62
32
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:44.65
33
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:44.69
33
WALDER Christian
1:44.69
35
MAPLE Wiley
1:44.84
36
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:44.85
37
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:44.98
37
NYMAN Steven
1:44.98
39
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:45.01
39
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:45.01
41
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:45.05
42
TUMLER Thomas
1:45.12
43
BENNETT Bryce
1:45.21
44
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:45.27
45
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:45.28
46
HEEL Werner
1:45.33
47
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:45.34
48
ROMAR Andreas
1:45.39
49
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:45.58
50
KROELL Johannes
1:45.59
51
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:45.60
51
BAUMANN Romed
1:45.60
53
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:45.61
54
BAILET Matthieu
1:45.82
55
VON APPEN Henrik
1:45.88
55
GISIN Marc
1:45.88
57
CATER Martin
1:45.89
58
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:45.91
59
MANI Nils
1:45.97
60
THOMPSON Broderick
1:46.06
61
KLINE Bostjan
1:46.09
62
ROULIN Gilles
1:46.25
63
WERRY Tyler
1:46.26
64
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:46.41
65
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:46.45
66
BUZZI Emanuele
1:46.49
67
MONSEN Felix
1:46.50
68
ALLEGRE Nils
1:46.59
69
COOK Dustin
1:46.60
70
DEBELAK Tilen
1:46.66
71
PRAST Alexander
1:46.79
72
VERDU Joan
1:46.82
73
HROBAT Miha
1:46.86
74
MORSE Sam
1:46.94
75
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:46.99
76
KOECK Niklas
1:47.01
77
BATTILANI Henri
1:47.03
78
MURISIER Justin
1:47.10
79
SEGER Brodie
1:47.20
80
SUGAI Ryo
1:47.28
80
FAARUP Christoffer
1:47.28
82
CRAWFORD James
1:47.88
83
OLIVERAS Marc
1:47.99
84
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:50.20
FAIVRE Mathieu
DNS
LIGETY Ted
DNS
GOWER Jack
DNS
SCHMID Manuel
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 21:54
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Matthias
1:39.74
2
FEUZ Beat
1:40.40
3
REICHELT Hannes
1:40.56
4
SANDER Andreas
1:40.85
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:41.01
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:41.02
7
CLAREY Johan
1:41.04
8
DRESSEN Thomas
1:41.07
9
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:41.25
10
FAYED Guillermo
1:41.27
11
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:41.31
12
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:41.34
13
ROGER Brice
1:41.36
14
FILL Peter
1:41.84
15
BENNETT Bryce
1:41.89
16
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:41.92
17
PARIS Dominik
1:41.93
18
CATER Martin
1:42.05
19
GANONG Travis
1:42.07
20
FERSTL Josef
1:42.20
21
KROELL Johannes
1:42.30
22
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:42.40
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:42.48
24
INNERHOFER Christof
1:42.52
24
FRANZ Max
1:42.52
26
WEBER Ralph
1:42.54
27
GISIN Marc
1:42.58
28
WALDER Christian
1:42.61
29
MUZATON Maxence
1:42.69
30
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:42.71
31
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:42.76
32
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:42.77
33
KOSI Klemen
1:42.81
34
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:42.87
34
BAUMANN Romed
1:42.87
36
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:42.90
37
HEEL Werner
1:42.99
38
ROMAR Andreas
1:43.01
39
NYMAN Steven
1:43.03
40
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:43.07
41
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:43.09
42
KLINE Bostjan
1:43.12
43
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:43.15
44
VON APPEN Henrik
1:43.19
45
TUMLER Thomas
1:43.25
46
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:43.27
47
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:43.28
48
BUZZI Emanuele
1:43.31
49
GOLDBERG Jared
1:43.32
50
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:43.33
51
ALLEGRE Nils
1:43.44
52
CRAWFORD James
1:43.52
53
MANI Nils
1:43.62
54
KOECK Niklas
1:43.72
54
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:43.72
56
MAPLE Wiley
1:43.77
57
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:43.80
58
SEGER Brodie
1:43.81
59
THOMPSON Broderick
1:43.84
60
MORSE Sam
1:43.86
61
MONSEN Felix
1:43.87
62
ROULIN Gilles
1:43.89
63
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:44.08
64
DEBELAK Tilen
1:44.16
65
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:44.26
66
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:44.43
67
SUGAI Ryo
1:44.55
68
BAILET Matthieu
1:44.58
69
PRAST Alexander
1:44.65
70
KUENG Patrick
1:44.88
71
MURISIER Justin
1:45.06
72
HROBAT Miha
1:45.24
73
WERRY Tyler
1:45.30
74
FAARUP Christoffer
1:45.71
75
BATTILANI Henri
1:45.83
76
OLIVERAS Marc
1:46.20
77
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:47.71
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
DNF
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
DNS
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS
GOWER Jack
DNS
WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNS
COOK Dustin
DNS
PINTURAULT Alexis
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 22:38
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKA Ester
1:48.14
2
VONN Lindsey
1:48.29
3
WEIRATHER Tina
1:48.68
4
HUETTER Cornelia
1:48.78
5
JOHNSON Breezy
1:48.90
6
FANCHINI Elena
1:49.29
7
WILES Jacqueline
1:49.51
8
WEIDLE Kira
1:49.52
9
MCKENNIS Alice
1:49.53
10
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:49.57
11
COOK Stacey
1:49.58
12
STUFFER Verena
1:49.70
12
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:49.70
12
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:49.70
15
GUT Lara
1:49.72
16
VEITH Anna
1:49.78
17
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:49.87
18
TIPPLER Tamara
1:49.99
19
SCHNARF Johanna
1:50.11
20
HAEHLEN Joana
1:50.13
21
DELAGO Nicol
1:50.15
22
GOGGIA Sofia
1:50.16
23
WENIG Michaela
1:50.25
24
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:50.29
25
SCHEYER Christine
1:50.31
26
VENIER Stephanie
1:50.32
27
FEIERABEND Denise
1:50.42
28
PIOT Jennifer
1:50.43
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:50.50
30
SUTER Corinne
1:50.55
31
ORTLIEB Nina
1:50.62
32
GRENIER Valerie
1:50.74
33
NUFER Priska
1:50.77
33
FLURY Jasmine
1:50.77
35
AGER Christina
1:50.80
36
FANCHINI Nadia
1:51.08
37
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:51.14
38
GISIN Michelle
1:51.31
39
MIKLOS Edit
1:51.37
40
COLETTI Alexandra
1:51.54
41
WORLEY Tessa
1:51.57
42
PFISTER Meike
1:51.60
43
GAUCHE Laura
1:51.75
44
HOFER Anna
1:51.90
45
ROSS Laurenne
1:52.06
46
FERK Marusa
1:52.12
47
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:52.19
48
REMME Roni
1:52.37
49
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:52.69
50
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:53.06
51
KRIZOVA Klara
1:53.45
52
SMALL Greta
1:53.50
53
TOMMY Mikaela
1:53.73

POPOVIC Leona
DNF

WILLINGER Georgia
DNF

SOSIO Federica
DNF

GAGNON Marie-Michele
DNF

DENGSCHERZ Dajana
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 21:21
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Super-G (2/6)
Final Results

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:09.71

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:09.94

REICHELT Hannes
1:10.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THEAUX Adrien
1:10.15
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:10.24
6
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:10.31
6
MAYER Matthias
1:10.31
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:10.38
9
SANDER Andreas
1:10.50
10
DRESSEN Thomas
1:10.54
10
PARIS Dominik
1:10.54
12
TUMLER Thomas
1:10.65
13
INNERHOFER Christof
1:10.70
14
FERSTL Josef
1:10.88
15
CATER Martin
1:11.00
16
FILL Peter
1:11.05
17
ROULIN Gilles
1:11.10
18
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:11.24
19
FRANZ Max
1:11.29
20
COOK Dustin
1:11.30
21
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:11.34
22
WEBER Ralph
1:11.51
23
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:11.54
24
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:11.57
25
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:11.60
25
FEUZ Beat
1:11.60
27
ROGER Brice
1:11.64
27
BAILET Matthieu
1:11.64
29
KLINE Bostjan
1:11.69
30
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:11.80
31
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:11.83
32
CRAWFORD James
1:11.85
33
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:11.93
33
GANONG Travis
1:11.93
35
BAUMANN Romed
1:11.99
36
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:12.00
37
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:12.12
37
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.12
39
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:12.18
40
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:12.19
41
KOECK Niklas
1:12.20
42
DEBELAK Tilen
1:12.24
42
GISIN Marc
1:12.24
44
MUZATON Maxence
1:12.39
45
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:12.42
46
BENNETT Bryce
1:12.43
47
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:12.44
48
MORSE Sam
1:12.48
49
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:12.52
50
BUZZI Emanuele
1:12.58
51
SEGER Brodie
1:12.63
52
KUENG Patrick
1:12.75
53
ZAMPA Andreas
1:12.78
54
VON APPEN Henrik
1:13.04
55
MONSEN Felix
1:13.56
56
MANI Nils
1:13.58
57
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:16.86
MAPLE Wiley
DNF
ROMAR Andreas
DNF
SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF
SUGAI Ryo
DNF
FAARUP Christoffer
DNF
DANKLMAIER Daniel
DNF
THOMPSON Broderick
DNF
SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF
KROELL Johannes
DNF
GOLDBERG Jared
DNF
VERDU Joan
DNF
ALLEGRE Nils
DNF
LIGETY Ted
DNF
KOSI Klemen
DNF
WALDER Christian
DNF
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
RAFFORT Nicolas
DNS
GOWER Jack
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 22:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Final Results

HUETTER Cornelia
1:48.53

WEIRATHER Tina
1:48.62

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:48.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FANCHINI Elena
1:49.17
5
WILES Jacqueline
1:49.28
6
GOGGIA Sofia
1:49.29
7
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:49.42
8
GISIN Michelle
1:49.50
9
GUT Lara
1:49.60
10
JOHNSON Breezy
1:49.76
11
COOK Stacey
1:49.86
12
SCHEYER Christine
1:49.91
13
LEDECKA Ester
1:50.06
13
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:50.06
15
VENIER Stephanie
1:50.19
16
SUTER Corinne
1:50.26
17
FLURY Jasmine
1:50.35
18
SCHNARF Johanna
1:50.49
19
STUFFER Verena
1:50.58
20
DELAGO Nicol
1:50.59
21
VEITH Anna
1:50.64
22
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:50.71
23
WEIDLE Kira
1:50.78
24
MCKENNIS Alice
1:50.91
25
FEIERABEND Denise
1:50.94
26
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:50.97
27
WENIG Michaela
1:51.16
28
GAUCHE Laura
1:51.22
29
TIPPLER Tamara
1:51.31
30
NUFER Priska
1:51.41
31
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:51.48
32
GRENIER Valerie
1:51.56
33
AGER Christina
1:51.63
34
PFISTER Meike
1:51.78
35
HAEHLEN Joana
1:51.81
36
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:51.82
37
MIRADOLI Romane
1:52.02
38
FANCHINI Nadia
1:52.26
39
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:52.48
40
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:52.62
41
ORTLIEB Nina
1:52.71
42
PIOT Jennifer
1:52.74
43
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:52.80
44
MIKLOS Edit
1:52.90
45
FERK Marusa
1:52.98
46
REMME Roni
1:53.02
47
COLETTI Alexandra
1:53.03
48
HOFER Anna
1:53.21
49
TOMMY Mikaela
1:54.04
50
SMALL Greta
1:54.68
51
SOSIO Federica
1:54.99
52
WILLINGER Georgia
1:55.13
VONN Lindsey
DNF
POPOVIC Leona
DNS
KRIZOVA Klara
DNS
ROSS Laurenne
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2017 21:29
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Final Results

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:40.46

FEUZ Beat
1:40.61

DRESSEN Thomas
1:40.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1:41.00
5
PARIS Dominik
1:41.07
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:41.17
7
SANDER Andreas
1:41.20
8
THEAUX Adrien
1:41.26
9
CLAREY Johan
1:41.42
10
FILL Peter
1:41.47
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:41.51
12
MAYER Matthias
1:41.59
13
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:41.64
14
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:41.72
15
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:41.73
16
FRANZ Max
1:41.81
17
ROGER Brice
1:41.90
18
FAYED Guillermo
1:41.95
19
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:42.06
20
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:42.08
21
BENNETT Bryce
1:42.11
22
REICHELT Hannes
1:42.19
23
THOMPSON Broderick
1:42.20
24
KROELL Johannes
1:42.22
25
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:42.30
26
ROMAR Andreas
1:42.31
26
FERSTL Josef
1:42.31
28
ROULIN Gilles
1:42.43
29
GISIN Marc
1:42.48
30
GOLDBERG Jared
1:42.55
30
GANONG Travis
1:42.55
32
BAUMANN Romed
1:42.57
33
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:42.79
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:42.81
34
MUZATON Maxence
1:42.81
36
KUENG Patrick
1:42.92
37
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:42.96
38
KOSI Klemen
1:43.07
39
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:43.10
40
WEBER Ralph
1:43.12
41
ALLEGRE Nils
1:43.18
42
BUZZI Emanuele
1:43.19
43
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:43.24
44
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:43.33
45
CATER Martin
1:43.36
46
WALDER Christian
1:43.39
47
MANI Nils
1:43.42
48
KLINE Bostjan
1:43.53
49
HEEL Werner
1:43.63
50
MAPLE Wiley
1:43.65
51
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:43.73
52
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:43.86
53
CRAWFORD James
1:43.87
54
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:43.89
55
VON APPEN Henrik
1:43.90
56
FAARUP Christoffer
1:43.91
57
MORSE Sam
1:44.03
58
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:44.06
59
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:44.07
60
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:44.19
61
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:44.30
62
BATTILANI Henri
1:44.45
63
HROBAT Miha
1:44.62
64
DEBELAK Tilen
1:44.90
65
MONSEN Felix
1:44.91
66
WERRY Tyler
1:45.12
67
SUGAI Ryo
1:45.25
68
OLIVERAS Marc
1:45.27
69
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:47.22
BAILET Matthieu
DNF
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2017 23:44
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/8)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:27.55

REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:27.68

GISIN Michelle
1:27.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUETTER Cornelia
1:27.74
5
WEIRATHER Tina
1:27.86
6
COOK Stacey
1:28.16
7
LEDECKA Ester
1:28.17
8
WEIDLE Kira
1:28.18
9
GOGGIA Sofia
1:28.24
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:28.27
11
HAEHLEN Joana
1:28.43
12
STUFFER Verena
1:28.48
12
VONN Lindsey
1:28.48
14
MIKLOS Edit
1:28.57
15
GUT Lara
1:28.65
15
VEITH Anna
1:28.65
17
WENIG Michaela
1:28.76
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:28.78
19
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:28.87
20
FANCHINI Elena
1:28.95
21
SCHEYER Christine
1:28.96
22
FANCHINI Nadia
1:28.97
23
WILES Jacqueline
1:29.00
24
FLURY Jasmine
1:29.02
25
SUTER Corinne
1:29.04
25
VENIER Stephanie
1:29.04
27
SCHNARF Johanna
1:29.05
28
ORTLIEB Nina
1:29.10
29
DELAGO Nicol
1:29.15
30
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:29.25
30
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:29.25
32
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:29.37
33
GAUCHE Laura
1:29.43
34
FEIERABEND Denise
1:29.51
35
MCKENNIS Alice
1:29.57
36
TIPPLER Tamara
1:29.68
37
PIOT Jennifer
1:29.75
37
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:29.75
39
AGER Christina
1:29.81
40
MIRADOLI Romane
1:29.87
41
NUFER Priska
1:30.10
42
REMME Roni
1:30.41
43
SMALL Greta
1:30.56
44
COLETTI Alexandra
1:30.69
45
FERK Marusa
1:30.70
46
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:30.80
47
TOMMY Mikaela
1:31.78
48
WILLINGER Georgia
1:32.07
GRENIER Valerie
DNF
PFISTER Meike
DNF
JOHNSON Breezy
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 21:15
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lake Louise (CAN) - 28 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Super-G (1/8)
Final Results

WEIRATHER Tina
1:18.52

GUT Lara
1:18.63

SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:18.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WORLEY Tessa
1:19.35
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:19.36
6
SCHNARF Johanna
1:19.40
7
FLURY Jasmine
1:19.44
8
HUETTER Cornelia
1:19.46
9
GOGGIA Sofia
1:19.52
10
SUTER Corinne
1:19.77
11
TIPPLER Tamara
1:19.86
12
VENIER Stephanie
1:19.90
13
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:19.96
14
GISIN Michelle
1:20.05
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:20.11
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1:20.21
16
FANCHINI Nadia
1:20.21
18
GAUCHE Laura
1:20.37
19
NUFER Priska
1:20.43
20
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:20.45
21
PIOT Jennifer
1:20.55
22
DELAGO Nicol
1:20.56
23
WENIG Michaela
1:20.67
24
HAASER Ricarda
1:20.68
25
JOHNSON Breezy
1:20.75
26
GRENIER Valerie
1:20.78
27
AGER Christina
1:20.80
28
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:20.92
29
FERK Marusa
1:20.94
29
MCKENNIS Alice
1:20.94
31
FANCHINI Elena
1:20.97
32
COOK Stacey
1:20.98
33
SCHEYER Christine
1:21.08
34
WEIDLE Kira
1:21.17
35
MIRADOLI Romane
1:21.33
35
WILES Jacqueline
1:21.33
37
TOMMY Mikaela
1:21.58
38
STUFFER Verena
1:21.84
39
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:22.19
40
SMALL Greta
1:22.51
41
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:22.70
42
SOSIO Federica
1:22.88
43
KRIZOVA Klara
1:23.14
FEIERABEND Denise
DNF
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
DNF
REMME Roni
DNF
PFISTER Meike
DNF
COLETTI Alexandra
DNF
HOFER Anna
DNF
LEDECKA Ester
DNF
VEITH Anna
DNF
VONN Lindsey
DNF
MIKLOS Edit
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 22:27
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Beaver Creek (USA) - 29 November 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:37.301:18.09+1:19.21

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:38.181:18.77+1:19.41

LUITZ Stefan
2:38.331:17.70+1:20.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FELLER Manuel
1:18.34
1:20.00
2:38.34
5
MURISIER Justin
1:18.34
1:20.14
2:38.48
6
MEILLARD Loic
1:18.75
1:19.87
2:38.62
7
LIGETY Ted
1:17.99
1:20.67
2:38.66
8
ZUBCIC Filip
1:18.63
1:20.14
2:38.77
9
OLSSON Matts
1:18.72
1:20.23
2:38.95
10
FORD Tommy
1:19.20
1:20.04
2:39.24
11
PHILP Trevor
1:18.92
1:20.35
2:39.27
12
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:19.70
1:19.58
2:39.28
13
MOELGG Manfred
1:18.78
1:20.52
2:39.30
14
KRANJEC Zan
1:19.13
1:20.23
2:39.36
15
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:18.84
1:20.66
2:39.50
16
HADALIN Stefan
1:19.91
1:19.64
2:39.55
17
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:19.61
1:19.96
2:39.57
18
MYHRER Andre
1:19.03
1:20.58
2:39.61
19
TONETTI Riccardo
1:19.70
1:19.92
2:39.62
20
DOPFER Fritz
1:19.15
1:20.61
2:39.76
21
EISATH Florian
1:19.84
1:19.98
2:39.82
22
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:19.56
1:20.54
2:40.10
23
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:19.81
1:20.44
2:40.25
24
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:19.30
1:21.09
2:40.39
25
NANI Roberto
1:19.66
1:20.95
2:40.61
26
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:19.01
1:22.84
2:41.85
27
MATHIS Marcel
1:19.91
1:22.05
2:41.96
28
FANARA Thomas
1:19.16
1:27.06
2:46.22

BROWN Phil
1:19.91
-
DNF2

READ Erik
1:19.35
-
DNF2

DUKE William
1:24.90
-
DNQ2

RADAMUS River
1:20.11
-
DNQ2

SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:20.67
-
DNQ2

VERDU Joan
1:21.60
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
1:20.31
-
DNQ2

ROGENTIN Stefan
1:21.18
-
DNQ2

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:20.57
-
DNQ2

MAURBERGER Simon
1:20.34
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
1:20.03
-
DNQ2

DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:21.42
-
DNQ2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:20.71
-
DNQ2

ROULIN Gilles
1:20.19
-
DNQ2

BARWOOD Adam
1:20.64
-
DNQ2

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:20.02
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:20.58
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
1:21.74
-
DNQ2

MONSEN Marcus
1:19.93
-
DNQ2

FEASEY Willis
1:21.00
-
DNQ2

WALCH Magnus
1:20.28
-
DNQ2

BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:20.78
-
DNQ2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:20.00
-
DNQ2

PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:21.46
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:20.04
-
DNQ2

PARIS Dominik
1:21.01
-
DNQ2

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:21.26
-
DNQ2

JITLOFF Tim
1:20.41
-
DNQ2

CHODOUNSKY David
1:20.07
-
DNQ2

SANDELL Marcus
1:20.10
-
DNQ2

FAIVRE Mathieu
1:21.36
-
DNQ2

TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNF1

ODERMATT Marco
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNF1

REICHELT Hannes
-
-
DNF1

MAYER Matthias
-
-
DNF1

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF1

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
-
-
DNF1

MONSEN Felix
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-8-2020 08:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list