|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2017 19:19
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 13 September 2017


Men's Slalom (3/3)
Final Results

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:17.9837.17+40.81

ESTEVE Axel
1:18.2636.72+41.54

GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:18.5636.45+42.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOLSCHER Diego
38.26
41.96
1:20.22
5
ALLENDES Francisco
37.74
42.66
1:20.40
6
MACEDO Michel
38.75
41.68
1:20.43
7
LAHAYE Eric
39.11
41.75
1:20.86
8
VALENZUELA Emilio
38.98
41.98
1:20.96
9
CLEMENT Rafael
38.90
42.44
1:21.34
10
BEGINO Juan Cruz
39.95
42.07
1:22.02
11
DRAJZIBNER Matias
40.13
41.95
1:22.08
12
VAN DITMAR Felipe
39.28
42.86
1:22.14
13
VITIELLO Juan Jose
41.10
42.27
1:23.37
14
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
41.48
42.48
1:23.96
15
CANTERO Tomas
40.74
43.32
1:24.06
16
SCHILKRUT Ian
41.81
42.47
1:24.28
17
CASTRO Mateo
41.65
42.70
1:24.35
18
BARRERA Tobias
42.16
43.09
1:25.25
19
GOMEZ Mauricio
42.54
43.66
1:26.20
20
GASTALDI Francesco
42.64
46.61
1:29.25
21
SIGNE Valentin
40.55
50.26
1:30.81
22
SOLENO Justo
45.54
46.52
1:32.06
23
GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES Francisco
44.79
47.58
1:32.37
24
VERGARA Benjamin
44.76
51.85
1:36.61
25
ALLENDES Benjamin
43.22
54.65
1:37.87
26
PANDOLFI Joaquin
46.63
56.96
1:43.59
VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNF2
KEENAN Gaston
-
-
DNF2
MONTI Fernando
-
-
DNF2
ROIZ Marcos
-
-
DNF2
VAN DITMAR Delfin
-
-
DNF2
LEON Diego
-
-
DNF2
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
-
-
DNF2
ALONSO Bautista
-
-
DNF2
FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF2
PIROZZI Roberto
-
-
DNF2
BIRKNER Alexander
-
-
DNF2
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
-
-
DSQ2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DSQ2
LUDMAN Juan Ignacio
-
-
DNF1
BLAQUIER Agustin
-
-
DNF1
DOLCE Valentino
-
-
DNF1
RIVARA Francisco
-
-
DNF1
USTARIZ Segundo
-
-
DNF1
KOCH Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
-
-
DNF1
STEINER Klaus
-
-
DNF1
VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF1
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1
COMPARINI Dante
-
-
DSQ1
NEIMAN Nicolas
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 18-9-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (3/4)
  • Men's Downhill (4/4)
  • Men's Super-G (2/3)
  • Men's Super-G (3/3)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (1/2)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)
  • Women's Downhill (3/4)
  • Women's Downhill (4/4)
  • Women's Super-G (2/3)
  • Women's Super-G (3/3)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (2/2)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 18th
09:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
09:30 Men's Super-G
09:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
09:30 Women's Super-G
13:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Tuesday, September 19th
09:00 Men's Super-G
09:00 Women's Super-G


Wednesday, September 20th
09:00 Men's Downhill Training
09:00 Women's Downhill Training
10:00 Men's Downhill
10:00 Women's Downhill


Thursday, September 21st
09:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
09:00 Men's Downhill
09:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
09:00 Women's Downhill
13:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


 Author| Post time: 18-9-2017 18:44
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Men's Super-G (2/3)
Final Results

KOSI Klemen
1:08.40

GOWER Jack
1:08.72

BOSCA Guglielmo
1:08.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VON APPEN Henrik
1:08.90
5
KOELL Alexander
1:09.01
6
DEBELAK Tilen
1:09.15
7
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:09.47
8
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:09.54
9
BUZZI Emanuele
1:09.60
10
HROBAT Miha
1:09.71
11
BATTILANI Henri
1:09.75
12
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:09.78
13
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:09.85
14
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:09.92
15
OLIVERAS Marc
1:09.97
16
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:09.99
17
VERDU Joan
1:10.28
18
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:10.34
19
HEEL Werner
1:10.47
20
SCHIEDER Florian
1:10.54
21
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.87
22
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:10.88
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:11.06
24
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.12
25
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:11.17
26
FOREJTEK Filip
1:11.23
27
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:11.26
28
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:11.29
29
HORWITZ Kai
1:11.38
30
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:11.65
31
SENCAR Dusan
1:11.77
32
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:11.91
33
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:11.98
34
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:11.99
35
ARENE Martin
1:12.07
36
KRALJ Zan
1:12.20
37
DELOR Emilien
1:12.35
38
MACEDO Michel
1:12.48
38
PICCARD Daron
1:12.48
40
KLINSKY Tomas
1:12.49
41
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:12.65
42
BIRKNER Alexander
1:12.68
43
VALENTIN Alexander
1:12.79
44
KIM Dong-Woo
1:12.90
45
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:12.94
46
DESPRES Jack
1:12.95
47
LEE Dong-Geun
1:13.48
48
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:13.58
49
CRAVENS R Minam
1:13.60
50
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:13.79
51
DANOV Sergey
1:13.83
52
WRIGHT Spencer
1:13.92
53
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:14.10
54
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:14.34
55
PARK Hyuk
1:14.52
56
MATTLE Remo
1:14.88
57
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:14.97
58
SIGNE Valentin
1:15.88
59
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:16.36
60
MARTIN Max
1:16.46
61
CLARO Antonio
1:17.92
62
RIVERA Maximiliano
1:22.95


ALLENDES Benjamin
DNF


VENEZIAN Max
DNF


VENEZIAN Lorenzo
DNF


FIGUEROA Andres
DNF


ALEXANDER Kyle
DNF


ALEXANDER Cameron
DNF


SOLARI Vicente
DNS


KUMONO Justin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-9-2017 19:03
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Women's Super-G (2/3)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:11.89

CAMPILLO Manon
1:12.53

YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:12.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:12.59
5
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:12.68
6
PALLAS Carmina
1:12.95
7
BANCORA Salome
1:13.07
8
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:13.12
9
BARAHONA Noelle
1:13.16
10
PAU Nuria
1:13.73
11
BROWN Cara
1:13.80
12
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:13.83
13
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:14.03
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:14.80
15
SMITH Sierra
1:15.32
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:15.77
17
GASTALDI Nicol
1:15.90
18
KNYSH Olha
1:16.19
19
ADAMS Casey
1:16.23
20
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:16.56
21
LEE Hyun-Ji
1:17.72
22
SILVA Florencia
1:18.36
KUMONO Wendy
DNF
MCMURTRY Jessica
DNF
ARBEZ Tess
DNF
DOCTOR Chloe
DNF
TIKUN Tetyana
DNF
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF
HOFER Anna
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-9-2017 19:18
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Men's Alpine Combined (1/2)
Final Results

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:47.031:09.92+37.11

HROBAT Miha
1:47.161:09.71+37.45

BOSCA Guglielmo
1:47.411:08.78+38.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KOSI Klemen
1:08.40
39.28
1:47.68
5
KOELL Alexander
1:09.01
38.71
1:47.72
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:09.85
37.88
1:47.73
7
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:10.88
37.21
1:48.09
8
GOWER Jack
1:08.72
39.41
1:48.13
9
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:09.54
38.87
1:48.41
9
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:09.99
38.42
1:48.41
11
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:10.34
38.08
1:48.42
12
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.87
37.68
1:48.55
12
DEBELAK Tilen
1:09.15
39.40
1:48.55
14
VON APPEN Henrik
1:08.90
39.70
1:48.60
15
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:11.65
36.99
1:48.64
16
SCHIEDER Florian
1:10.54
38.12
1:48.66
17
BUZZI Emanuele
1:09.60
39.35
1:48.95
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:11.06
38.01
1:49.07
19
HORWITZ Kai
1:11.38
37.92
1:49.30
20
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:11.98
37.91
1:49.89
21
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.12
38.86
1:49.98
22
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:11.29
38.79
1:50.08
23
SENCAR Dusan
1:11.77
38.36
1:50.13
24
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:11.17
39.07
1:50.24
25
OLIVERAS Marc
1:09.97
40.30
1:50.27
26
ARENE Martin
1:12.07
38.50
1:50.57
27
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:11.99
39.58
1:51.57
28
KRALJ Zan
1:12.20
39.55
1:51.75
29
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:12.65
39.37
1:52.02
30
BIRKNER Alexander
1:12.68
39.77
1:52.45
31
KLINSKY Tomas
1:12.49
40.33
1:52.82
32
LEE Dong-Geun
1:13.48
39.49
1:52.97
33
KIM Dong-Woo
1:12.90
40.55
1:53.45
34
MACEDO Michel
1:12.48
41.04
1:53.52
35
VALENTIN Alexander
1:12.79
40.83
1:53.62
36
WRIGHT Spencer
1:13.92
40.76
1:54.68
37
PARK Hyuk
1:14.52
40.34
1:54.86
38
CRAVENS R Minam
1:13.60
41.42
1:55.02
39
DESPRES Jack
1:12.95
42.54
1:55.49
40
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:14.97
42.09
1:57.06
40
MARTIN Max
1:16.46
40.60
1:57.06
42
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:14.34
43.37
1:57.71
43
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:16.36
42.61
1:58.97
44
CLARO Antonio
1:17.92
44.37
2:02.29
45
RIVERA Maximiliano
1:22.95
44.55
2:07.50

SIGNE Valentin
-
-
DNF2

DANOV Sergey
-
-
DNF2

VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
-
-
DNF2

PICCARD Daron
-
-
DNF2

KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF2

BORODAYKIN Artem
-
-
DNF2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF2

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF2

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF2

DE VETTORI Matteo
-
-
DNF2

BATTILANI Henri
-
-
DNF2

MATTLE Remo
-
-
DNS2

DE GALBERT Antoine
-
-
DNS2

KIM Seul-Kyung
-
-
DNS2

DELOR Emilien
-
-
DNS2

HEEL Werner
-
-
DNS2

ALLENDES Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
-
-
DNF1

FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNF1

SOLARI Vicente
-
-
DNS1

KUMONO Justin
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 18-9-2017 19:45
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)
Final Results

PAU Nuria
1:52.331:13.73+38.60

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:52.781:11.89+40.89

YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:53.041:12.57+40.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:13.83
39.27
1:53.10
5
PALLAS Carmina
1:12.95
40.57
1:53.52
6
CAMPILLO Manon
1:12.53
41.19
1:53.72
7
BARAHONA Noelle
1:13.16
40.73
1:53.89
8
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:13.12
40.95
1:54.07
9
BANCORA Salome
1:13.07
41.07
1:54.14
10
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:12.59
41.78
1:54.37
11
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:14.03
40.73
1:54.76
12
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:12.68
42.13
1:54.81
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:14.80
40.06
1:54.86
14
GASTALDI Nicol
1:15.90
39.05
1:54.95
15
KNYSH Olha
1:16.19
40.80
1:56.99
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:15.77
42.60
1:58.37
17
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:16.56
42.47
1:59.03
18
ADAMS Casey
1:16.23
43.30
1:59.53

SILVA Florencia
-
-
DNF2

KUMONO Wendy
-
-
DNF1

MCMURTRY Jessica
-
-
DNF1

ARBEZ Tess
-
-
DNF1

DOCTOR Chloe
-
-
DNF1

TIKUN Tetyana
-
-
DNF1

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1

HOFER Anna
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2017 17:16
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Men's Super-G (3/3)
Final Results

GOWER Jack
1:10.66

VUKICEVIC Marko
1:10.93

NETELAND Bjoernar
1:10.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOELL Alexander
1:11.19
5
VON APPEN Henrik
1:11.51
6
BUZZI Emanuele
1:11.54
7
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.57
8
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:11.59
9
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:11.69
10
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:11.82
11
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.95
12
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:11.96
13
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:11.97
14
BERNDT Ondrej
1:12.00
14
BATTILANI Henri
1:12.00
16
HROBAT Miha
1:12.27
17
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:12.44
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:12.66
19
KRALJ Zan
1:12.73
20
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.89
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:12.92
22
VERDU Joan
1:12.97
23
MACEDO Michel
1:12.98
24
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:13.09
25
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:13.20
26
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:13.23
27
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:13.25
28
FOREJTEK Filip
1:13.50
29
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:13.63
30
SENCAR Dusan
1:13.64
31
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:13.67
32
PICCARD Daron
1:13.86
33
DESPRES Jack
1:13.99
34
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:14.05
35
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:14.06
36
WRIGHT Spencer
1:14.14
37
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:14.23
38
ARENE Martin
1:14.28
39
BIRKNER Alexander
1:14.46
40
KIM Dong-Woo
1:14.52
41
VALENTIN Alexander
1:14.72
42
DELOR Emilien
1:14.80
43
KLINSKY Tomas
1:14.83
44
LEE Jang-Woo
1:14.99
45
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:15.01
46
LEE Dong-Geun
1:15.07
47
MATTLE Remo
1:15.17
48
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:15.19
49
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:15.73
50
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:15.80
51
SIGNE Valentin
1:16.15
52
MARTIN Max
1:16.62
53
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:18.92
54
VENEZIAN Max
1:21.66
55
SOLARI Vicente
1:21.98
56
RIVERA Maximiliano
1:24.96

DANOV Sergey
DNF

FIGUEROA Andres
DNF

DE GALBERT Antoine
DNF

HORWITZ Kai
DNF

OLIVERAS Marc
DNF

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
DNS

CLARO Antonio
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2017 17:51
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Women's Super-G (3/3)
Final Results

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.93

HOFER Anna
1:14.42

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:14.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARAHONA Noelle
1:14.57
5
CAMPILLO Manon
1:14.61
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:14.79
7
BANCORA Salome
1:14.88
8
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:14.99
9
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:15.20
9
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:15.20
11
PALLAS Carmina
1:15.40
12
PAU Nuria
1:16.34
13
CAILL Ania Monica
1:16.57
14
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:16.59
15
SMITH Sierra
1:17.06
16
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:17.32
17
KNYSH Olha
1:17.76
18
GASTALDI Nicol
1:18.06
19
TIKUN Tetyana
1:18.25
20
KUIPERS Malena
1:18.80
21
ADAMS Casey
1:19.37
22
LEE Hyun-Ji
1:19.44
23
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:19.51
24
MURER Abigail
1:20.11
25
SILVA Florencia
1:20.12
26
BROWN Cara
1:20.15
27
ARBEZ Tess
1:20.63
28
DOCTOR Chloe
1:20.72
29
KUMONO Wendy
1:23.04
30
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:25.06
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-9-2017 18:06
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Men's Downhill (3/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:00.32
2
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:00.63
3
SCHIEDER Florian
1:00.64
4
KOELL Alexander
1:00.70
5
VON APPEN Henrik
1:00.73
6
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:00.86
7
BUZZI Emanuele
1:00.97
8
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:01.07
9
HEEL Werner
1:01.10
10
GOWER Jack
1:01.11
11
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:01.17
12
VERDU Joan
1:01.34
13
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:01.38
14
BATTILANI Henri
1:01.39
15
HROBAT Miha
1:01.57
16
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:01.58
17
DEBELAK Tilen
1:01.66
18
OLIVERAS Marc
1:01.76
19
BIRKNER Alexander
1:01.86
20
DESPRES Jack
1:01.97
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:02.02
22
BERNDT Ondrej
1:02.05
23
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:02.32
24
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:02.33
25
PICCARD Daron
1:02.34
25
KIM Dong-Woo
1:02.34
27
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:02.37
28
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:02.40
29
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:02.42
30
DELOR Emilien
1:02.43
31
JO Kwang-Ho
1:02.54
32
LEE Dong-Geun
1:02.55
33
FOREJTEK Filip
1:02.58
34
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:02.59
35
MACEDO Michel
1:02.73
36
HORWITZ Kai
1:02.75
37
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:02.84
38
WRIGHT Spencer
1:02.93
39
ARENE Martin
1:02.96
40
VON APPEN Sven
1:03.00
41
SENCAR Dusan
1:03.01
42
KRALJ Zan
1:03.05
42
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:03.05
44
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:03.22
45
KLINSKY Tomas
1:03.28
46
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:03.43
47
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:03.49
48
PARK Hyuk
1:03.51
49
DANOV Sergey
1:03.69
50
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:03.75
51
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:03.88
52
LEE Jang-Woo
1:04.13
53
SIGNE Valentin
1:04.32
54
MATTLE Remo
1:04.55
55
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:04.57
56
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:04.82
57
PIPER Blake
1:05.24
58
FIGUEROA Andres
1:05.87
59
VENEZIAN Max
1:07.01

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
DNS

SCHILKRUT Ian
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-9-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Women's Downhill (3/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:03.80
2
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:03.89
3
HOFER Anna
1:03.96
4
PALLAS Carmina
1:04.12
5
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:04.40
6
CAMPILLO Manon
1:04.49
7
BARAHONA Noelle
1:04.53
8
BROWN Cara
1:04.74
9
CAILL Ania Monica
1:05.09
10
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:05.53
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:05.79
12
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:05.91
13
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:06.37
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:06.99
15
BANCORA Salome
1:07.12
16
TIKUN Tetyana
1:07.44
17
DOCTOR Chloe
1:07.89
18
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:08.13
19
KNYSH Olha
1:08.34
20
ARBEZ Tess
1:08.68
21
GASTALDI Nicol
1:08.77
22
KUIPERS Malena
1:09.87
23
SILVA Florencia
1:09.91
24
LEE Hyun-Ji
1:10.13
25
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:11.47

ADAMS Casey
DSQ

KRYUKOVA Kristina
DNS

PAU Nuria
DNS

MURER Abigail
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-9-2017 18:33
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Men's Downhill (3/4)
Final Results

VUKICEVIC Marko
2:02.521:00.25+1:02.27

BOSCA Guglielmo
2:03.361:00.95+1:02.41

SAUGESTAD Stian
2:03.801:01.44+1:02.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HEEL Werner
1:01.03
1:02.78
2:03.81
5
KOELL Alexander
1:01.40
1:02.69
2:04.09
6
BUZZI Emanuele
1:01.73
1:02.42
2:04.15
7
VON APPEN Henrik
1:01.66
1:02.67
2:04.33
8
BATTILANI Henri
1:01.37
1:02.99
2:04.36
9
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:01.43
1:02.98
2:04.41
10
HROBAT Miha
1:01.43
1:03.02
2:04.45
11
GOWER Jack
1:01.60
1:03.28
2:04.88
12
VERDU Joan
1:01.76
1:03.17
2:04.93
13
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:02.15
1:02.83
2:04.98
14
SCHIEDER Florian
1:01.84
1:03.48
2:05.32
14
OLIVERAS Marc
1:02.24
1:03.08
2:05.32
16
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:02.36
1:03.22
2:05.58
17
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:02.98
1:02.72
2:05.70
18
DEBELAK Tilen
1:02.73
1:03.03
2:05.76
19
BIRKNER Alexander
1:03.11
1:02.85
2:05.96
20
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:02.58
1:03.60
2:06.18
21
SENCAR Dusan
1:02.83
1:03.45
2:06.28
22
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:03.17
1:03.20
2:06.37
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:02.64
1:03.78
2:06.42
24
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:03.12
1:03.32
2:06.44
25
KLINSKY Tomas
1:03.22
1:03.25
2:06.47
26
BERNDT Ondrej
1:03.07
1:03.45
2:06.52
27
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:02.91
1:03.63
2:06.54
27
FOREJTEK Filip
1:03.15
1:03.39
2:06.54
29
DESPRES Jack
1:02.97
1:04.04
2:07.01
30
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:03.36
1:04.19
2:07.55
31
KRALJ Zan
1:03.55
1:04.06
2:07.61
32
VON APPEN Sven
1:03.56
1:04.21
2:07.77
33
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:03.38
1:04.40
2:07.78
34
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:03.61
1:04.26
2:07.87
35
ARENE Martin
1:03.45
1:04.67
2:08.12
36
KIM Dong-Woo
1:03.57
1:04.61
2:08.18
37
DELOR Emilien
1:03.60
1:04.62
2:08.22
38
WRIGHT Spencer
1:03.69
1:05.04
2:08.73
39
HORWITZ Kai
1:03.91
1:04.87
2:08.78
40
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:03.89
1:05.01
2:08.90
41
MACEDO Michel
1:04.03
1:05.23
2:09.26
42
LEE Dong-Geun
1:04.36
1:05.21
2:09.57
43
PICCARD Daron
1:04.00
1:05.72
2:09.72
44
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:04.29
1:05.67
2:09.96
45
JO Kwang-Ho
1:04.81
1:05.58
2:10.39
46
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:04.68
1:06.09
2:10.77
47
DANOV Sergey
1:05.31
1:06.39
2:11.70
48
MATTLE Remo
1:05.69
1:06.30
2:11.99
49
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:05.73
1:06.63
2:12.36
50
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:05.41
1:07.19
2:12.60
51
SIGNE Valentin
1:05.40
1:07.43
2:12.83
52
PARK Hyuk
1:05.87
1:07.48
2:13.35
53
PIPER Blake
1:06.34
1:08.24
2:14.58
54
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:06.51
1:08.86
2:15.37
55
VENEZIAN Max
1:08.56
1:10.05
2:18.61

LEE Jang-Woo
-
-
DNF2

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF2

FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
-
-
DNS1

SCHILKRUT Ian
-
-
DNS1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 20-9-2017 19:00
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Women's Downhill (3/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.94

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:05.11

PALLAS Carmina
1:05.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:05.56
5
HOFER Anna
1:05.62
6
BARAHONA Noelle
1:06.07
7
CAILL Ania Monica
1:06.13
8
CAMPILLO Manon
1:06.69
9
BROWN Cara
1:06.70
10
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:06.81
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:06.86
12
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:07.53
13
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:07.58
14
ADAMS Casey
1:08.25
15
BANCORA Salome
1:08.56
16
TIKUN Tetyana
1:08.63
17
KNYSH Olha
1:08.86
18
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:09.27
19
ARBEZ Tess
1:09.41
20
DOCTOR Chloe
1:09.96
21
GASTALDI Nicol
1:10.06
22
LEE Hyun-Ji
1:10.09
23
KUIPERS Malena
1:10.24
24
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:10.72
25
SILVA Florencia
1:12.08

VALLE Abril Iriel
DNF

KRYUKOVA Kristina
DNS

PAU Nuria
DNS

MURER Abigail
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-9-2017 18:37
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Men's Downhill (4/4)
Final Results

VUKICEVIC Marko
1:59.2459.12+1:00.12

BOSCA Guglielmo
1:59.6959.24+1:00.45

VERDU Joan
1:59.7559.64+1:00.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KOELL Alexander
59.35
1:00.44
1:59.79
5
VON APPEN Henrik
59.20
1:00.63
1:59.83
6
BATTILANI Henri
59.42
1:00.46
1:59.88
7
SAUGESTAD Stian
59.30
1:00.66
1:59.96
8
HEEL Werner
59.19
1:00.81
2:00.00
9
DE VETTORI Matteo
59.73
1:00.50
2:00.23
10
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
59.93
1:00.49
2:00.42
11
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
59.81
1:00.70
2:00.51
12
HROBAT Miha
59.79
1:00.80
2:00.59
13
SCHIEDER Florian
59.82
1:00.97
2:00.79
14
DEBELAK Tilen
1:00.33
1:00.71
2:01.04
15
OLIVERAS Marc
1:00.33
1:00.81
2:01.14
16
GOWER Jack
59.95
1:01.53
2:01.48
17
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:00.50
1:01.19
2:01.69
18
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:00.81
1:01.03
2:01.84
19
VON APPEN Sven
1:00.75
1:01.14
2:01.89
20
DELOR Emilien
1:00.65
1:01.51
2:02.16
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:01.00
1:01.22
2:02.22
22
KRALJ Zan
1:00.94
1:01.58
2:02.52
23
BIRKNER Alexander
1:00.81
1:01.78
2:02.59
24
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:00.91
1:01.75
2:02.66
25
BERNDT Ondrej
1:01.04
1:01.73
2:02.77
26
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:01.13
1:01.75
2:02.88
27
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:00.77
1:02.12
2:02.89
28
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:01.15
1:01.82
2:02.97
29
KLINSKY Tomas
1:01.22
1:02.07
2:03.29
30
MACEDO Michel
1:01.29
1:02.11
2:03.40
31
DESPRES Jack
1:01.27
1:02.33
2:03.60
32
SENCAR Dusan
1:01.23
1:02.57
2:03.80
33
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:01.52
1:02.44
2:03.96
34
WRIGHT Spencer
1:01.55
1:02.61
2:04.16
35
KIM Dong-Woo
1:01.33
1:02.88
2:04.21
36
ARENE Martin
1:01.69
1:02.76
2:04.45
37
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:01.58
1:02.97
2:04.55
38
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:01.59
1:03.15
2:04.74
39
LEE Dong-Geun
1:01.94
1:03.28
2:05.22
40
PICCARD Daron
1:01.92
1:03.75
2:05.67
41
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:02.06
1:03.79
2:05.85
42
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:02.35
1:03.60
2:05.95
43
JO Kwang-Ho
1:02.61
1:03.62
2:06.23
44
DANOV Sergey
1:02.95
1:04.44
2:07.39
45
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:02.64
1:04.81
2:07.45
46
PARK Hyuk
1:02.94
1:04.93
2:07.87
47
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:04.46
1:04.97
2:09.43
48
SIGNE Valentin
1:04.64
1:05.12
2:09.76
49
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:04.38
1:05.53
2:09.91
50
VENEZIAN Max
1:06.16
1:07.60
2:13.76


FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF2


VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
-
-
DNF2


NARALOCNIK Nejc
-
-
DNF2


MATTLE Remo
-
-
DNS2


HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1


FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 21-9-2017 18:59
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Women's Downhill (4/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:01.85

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:02.74

BARAHONA Noelle
1:03.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:03.70
5
PALLAS Carmina
1:04.05
6
BROWN Cara
1:04.18
7
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:04.49
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:04.52
9
CAMPILLO Manon
1:04.56
10
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:05.35
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:05.46
12
KNYSH Olha
1:05.54
13
BANCORA Salome
1:05.82
14
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:06.63
15
ARBEZ Tess
1:06.74
16
LEE Hyun-Ji
1:07.38
17
DOCTOR Chloe
1:08.29
18
GASTALDI Nicol
1:08.35
19
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:09.03
20
SILVA Florencia
1:09.44

TIKUN Tetyana
DNF

CAILL Ania Monica
DNF

ADAMS Casey
DNF

KUIPERS Malena
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-9-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Men's Alpine Combined (1/2)
Final Results

VUKICEVIC Marko
2:36.121:59.24+36.88

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
2:36.352:00.51+35.84

VERDU Joan
2:36.371:59.75+36.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:59.96
36.88
2:36.84
5
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
2:00.42
36.50
2:36.92
6
KOELL Alexander
1:59.79
37.46
2:37.25
7
DEBELAK Tilen
2:01.04
37.04
2:38.08
8
BERNDT Ondrej
2:02.77
35.55
2:38.32
9
ZABYSTRAN Jan
2:02.66
36.27
2:38.93
10
ALEXANDER Cameron
2:01.84
37.47
2:39.31
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
2:02.22
37.19
2:39.41
12
OLIVERAS Marc
2:01.14
38.38
2:39.52
13
VON APPEN Sven
2:01.89
37.70
2:39.59
14
BIRKNER Alexander
2:02.59
37.09
2:39.68
15
KRALJ Zan
2:02.52
37.87
2:40.39
16
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
2:02.59
37.73
2:40.62
17
MACEDO Michel
2:03.40
37.29
2:40.69
18
GASTALDI Sebastiano
2:04.55
36.25
2:40.80
19
KLINSKY Tomas
2:03.59
37.93
2:41.22
20
ARENE Martin
2:04.45
36.88
2:41.33
21
DELOR Emilien
2:02.16
39.23
2:41.39
22
ZAKURDAEV Igor
2:02.88
38.67
2:41.55
23
GOWER Jack
2:01.48
40.79
2:42.27
24
WRIGHT Spencer
2:04.16
38.29
2:42.45
25
DESPRES Jack
2:03.60
39.04
2:42.64
26
KIM Dong-Woo
2:04.21
38.54
2:42.75
27
LEE Dong-Geun
2:05.22
38.12
2:43.34
28
ALEXANDER Kyle
2:05.85
38.56
2:44.41
29
JO Kwang-Ho
2:06.23
39.90
2:46.13
30
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2:09.91
38.98
2:48.89
31
DANOV Sergey
2:07.39
42.54
2:49.93

VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF2

CARACCI Juan Agustin
-
-
DNF2

VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
-
-
DNF2

PARK Hyuk
-
-
DNF2

KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF2

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF2

DE GALBERT Antoine
-
-
DNF2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF2

HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNF2

VON APPEN Henrik
-
-
DNF2

SIGNE Valentin
-
-
DNS2

PICCARD Daron
-
-
DNS2

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
-
-
DNS2

DE VETTORI Matteo
-
-
DNS2

SCHIEDER Florian
-
-
DNS2

BATTILANI Henri
-
-
DNS2

HEEL Werner
-
-
DNS2

BOSCA Guglielmo
-
-
DNS2

HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF1

VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
-
-
DNF1

NARALOCNIK Nejc
-
-
DNF1

FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DSQ1

MATTLE Remo
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2017 16:21
| Show all posts
Stage 7

El Colorado (CHI) - 18 September 2017 - 21 September 2017


Women's Alpine Combined (2/2)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:41.531:01.85+39.68

YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:42.441:03.70+38.74

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:43.011:04.52+38.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BANCORA Salome
1:05.82
37.47
1:43.29
5
BARAHONA Noelle
1:03.68
40.56
1:44.24
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:05.46
38.90
1:44.36
7
GASTALDI Nicol
1:08.35
38.47
1:46.82
8
ARBEZ Tess
1:06.74
40.28
1:47.02
9
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:06.63
41.79
1:48.42
10
DOCTOR Chloe
1:08.29
43.04
1:51.33
11
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:09.03
44.94
1:53.97
12
SILVA Florencia
1:09.44
49.41
1:58.85

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF2

KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNF2

PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF2

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2

CAMPILLO Manon
-
-
DNF2

PALLAS Carmina
-
-
DNF2

LEE Hyun-Ji
-
-
DNS2

TIKUN Tetyana
-
-
DNF1

CAILL Ania Monica
-
-
DNF1

ADAMS Casey
-
-
DNF1

KUIPERS Malena
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-5-2022 17:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list