|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 1-8-2017 07:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 8 August 2017 - 22 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
August 8th - August 10th, 2017 Cerro Catedral
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 2nd, 2017 El Colorado
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 3rd, 2017 La Parva
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 4th - September 6th, 2017 La Parva
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 11th - September 12th, 2017 Chapelco
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 13th, 2017 Cerro Catedral
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 18th - September 22nd, 2017 El Colorado
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 21st - September 23rd, 2017 Antillanca
Stage 8
Men's+Women's
Cancelled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
4
Men's Super-G
3
Men's Giant Slalom
4-1
Men's Slalom
4-1
Men's Alpine Combined
2
Women's Downhill
4
Women's Super-G
3
Women's Giant Slalom
4-1
Women's Slalom
4-1
Women's Alpine Combined
2


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:22
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Ranking

VUKICEVIC Marko
262

BOSCA Guglielmo
198

KOSI Klemen
160
ROGER Brice
160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
5
DRESSEN Thomas
130
5
FERSTL Josef
130
7
KOELL Alexander
116
8
VON APPEN Henrik
115
9
SAUGESTAD Stian
104
10
HEEL Werner
102
11
HROBAT Miha
86
11
VERDU Joan
86
13
BATTILANI Henri
83
13
GOWER Jack
83
15
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
81
16
RAFFORT Nicolas
80
17
BIESEMEYER Thomas
74
18
SCHMID Manuel
67
19
DE VETTORI Matteo
55
20
SANDER Andreas
54
21
POISSON David
50
21
SCHIEDER Florian
50
23
OLIVERAS Marc
48
23
ROMAR Andreas
48
25
FAARUP Christoffer
46
26
BUZZI Emanuele
40
27
DEBELAK Tilen
31
27
MAPLE Wiley
31
29
DE GALBERT Antoine
29
30
NARALOCNIK Nejc
26
31
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
24
32
BERNDT Ondrej
22
33
ZABYSTRAN Jan
21
34
BIRKNER Alexander
20
34
KRALJ Zan
20
36
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
18
37
ALEXANDER Cameron
17
38
SENCAR Dusan
13
38
SUNDIN Olle
13
40
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
12
40
VON APPEN Sven
12
40
ZAKURDAEV Igor
12
43
DELOR Emilien
11
44
WEIBRECHT Andrew
10
45
KLINSKY Tomas
8
46
MONSEN Felix
5
47
FOREJTEK Filip
4
47
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
4
49
STRASSER Linus
3
50
DESPRES Jack
2
51
MACEDO Michel
1
51
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:23
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

GOWER Jack
198

KOSI Klemen
180

VON APPEN Henrik
124

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
VUKICEVIC Marko
122
5
KOELL Alexander
103
6
DRESSEN Thomas
100
7
BOSCA Guglielmo
98
8
DEBELAK Tilen
90
9
BUZZI Emanuele
69
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
69
11
BATTILANI Henri
62
11
DE VETTORI Matteo
62
13
FAYED Guillermo
60
14
BORODAYKIN Artem
54
15
FAARUP Christoffer
50
16
HROBAT Miha
48
16
SCHIEDER Florian
48
18
FERSTL Josef
45
18
KUZNETSOV Ivan
45
20
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
43
21
SAUGESTAD Stian
42
22
BERNDT Ondrej
40
22
SANDER Andreas
40
24
CATER Martin
36
25
BIESEMEYER Thomas
32
26
ROGER Brice
24
27
VERDU Joan
23
28
MONSEN Felix
22
29
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
21
30
OLIVERAS Marc
19
31
VON APPEN Sven
18
31
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
18
33
RAFFORT Nicolas
16
34
POISSON David
15
35
HEEL Werner
14
36
SCHMID Manuel
13
37
KRALJ Zan
12
37
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
12
39
GASTALDI Sebastiano
11
40
ALEXANDER Cameron
10
41
WEIBRECHT Andrew
9
42
FOREJTEK Filip
8
42
MACEDO Michel
8
44
ZAKURDAEV Igor
7
45
ROMAR Andreas
6
46
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
5
47
ZABYSTRAN Jan
3
48
HORWITZ Kai
2
49
SENCAR Dusan
1

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:24
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

GASTALDI Sebastiano
245

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
152

VON APPEN Sven
127

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HORWITZ Kai
124
5
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
118
6
ESTEVE Axel
113
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
100
8
BIRKNER Alexander
85
9
SCHWAIGER Dominik
80
10
FIGUEROA Andres
66
11
HROBAT Miha
60
11
MACEDO Michel
60
13
STEINER Klaus
55
14
VERDU Joan
50
15
HOLSCHER Diego
46
16
NETELAND Bjoernar
40
16
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
40
18
PIROZZI Roberto
38
18
VALENZUELA Emilio
38
20
ALLENDES Francisco
37
21
KOSI Klemen
36
22
VAN DITMAR Delfin
33
23
VAN DITMAR Felipe
32
24
CATER Martin
29
25
LAHAYE Eric
27
26
SAUGESTAD Stian
24
27
SIGNE Valentin
23
28
ALONSO Bautista
22
28
VON APPEN Henrik
22
30
LEON Diego
21
31
GOWER Jack
20
31
MATTLE Remo
20
33
BEGINO Juan Cruz
18
34
MCCORMACK Declan
16
35
ZABYSTRAN Jan
15
36
CLEMENT Rafael
13
36
FOREJTEK Filip
13
38
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
10
38
CANTERO Tomas
10
38
SCHILKRUT Ian
10
41
DEBELAK Tilen
9
41
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
9
43
BERNDT Ondrej
8
43
DRAJZIBNER Matias
8
45
CASTRO Mateo
7
45
SUNDIN Olle
7
47
KOCH Benjamin
6
48
PLATTER Filip
5
49
SALVADORES Xavier
4
50
ARENE Martin
3
50
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
3
50
SOLENO Justo
3
53
ALAYRACH Josh
2
54
GASTALDI Francesco
1

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:24
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
210

GASTALDI Sebastiano
200

ESTEVE Axel
112

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
ARENE Martin
100
4
BERNDT Ondrej
100
6
ALLENDES Francisco
92
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
80
8
HOLSCHER Diego
61
9
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
60
10
HORWITZ Kai
56
11
CLEMENT Rafael
52
12
COLTIER Alexandre
50
13
BOULANGER Alexis
45
13
HROBAT Miha
45
15
BEGINO Juan Cruz
40
15
MACEDO Michel
40
17
LAHAYE Eric
38
18
FARROW Tanner
36
18
SENCAR Dusan
36
20
BIRKNER Alexander
32
20
VALENZUELA Emilio
32
22
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
29
22
LILLEY Austin Michael
29
24
DRAJZIBNER Matias
27
24
VAN DITMAR Felipe
27
26
FIGUEROA Andres
26
26
ST-GERMAIN William
26
26
VIETTI Federico
26
29
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
22
29
VON APPEN Sven
22
31
SERI Gianluca
21
32
GONEAU William
20
32
POETTOZ Michael
20
32
VITIELLO Juan Jose
20
35
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
18
35
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
18
37
CANTERO Tomas
16
37
DUFF Sam
16
37
SCHMITT Thomas
16
40
MCCORMACK Declan
15
41
ALAYRACH Josh
14
41
GRAVIER Balthazar
14
43
WATSON Hunter
13
44
GUTSTEIN Trent
12
45
ZANON Nicola
10
46
LAPLAGNE Thomas
9
46
PIROZZI Roberto
9
48
BORGOGNO Mattia
8
49
ALONSO Bautista
7
50
BLACKBURN John
6
50
DE VARENNES Gabriel
6
52
DUFF Alex
5
53
DELOURME Julien
4
53
LEON Diego
4
55
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
3
56
GALLAGHER Patrick
2

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:25
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
180

VUKICEVIC Marko
129

KOELL Alexander
85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HROBAT Miha
80
5
SAUGESTAD Stian
74
5
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
74
7
BOSCA Guglielmo
60
7
VERDU Joan
60
9
DEBELAK Tilen
58
10
BERNDT Ondrej
54
11
KOSI Klemen
50
12
ZABYSTRAN Jan
45
13
GOWER Jack
40
13
KUZNETSOV Ivan
40
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
37
16
NETELAND Bjoernar
36
17
VON APPEN Sven
30
18
OLIVERAS Marc
28
19
ALEXANDER Cameron
26
20
BIRKNER Alexander
19
20
KRALJ Zan
19
22
VON APPEN Henrik
18
22
ZAKURDAEV Igor
18
24
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
17
25
ARENE Martin
16
26
SCHIEDER Florian
15
27
BUZZI Emanuele
14
27
MACEDO Michel
14
29
GASTALDI Sebastiano
13
30
HORWITZ Kai
12
30
KLINSKY Tomas
12
32
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
11
33
DELOR Emilien
10
34
SENCAR Dusan
8
35
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
7
35
WRIGHT Spencer
7
37
DESPRES Jack
6
38
KIM Dong-Woo
5
39
LEE Dong-Geun
4
39
NARALOCNIK Nejc
4
41
ALEXANDER Kyle
3
42
JO Kwang-Ho
2

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:26
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

VUKICEVIC Marko
513

GASTALDI Sebastiano
469

KOSI Klemen
426

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BOSCA Guglielmo
356
5
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
344
6
GOWER Jack
341
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
322
8
HROBAT Miha
319
9
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
308
10
KOELL Alexander
304
11
VON APPEN Henrik
279
12
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
258
13
SAUGESTAD Stian
244
14
DRESSEN Thomas
230
15
ESTEVE Axel
225
16
BERNDT Ondrej
224
17
VERDU Joan
219
18
VON APPEN Sven
209
19
HORWITZ Kai
194
20
DEBELAK Tilen
188
21
ROGER Brice
184
22
FERSTL Josef
175
23
BIRKNER Alexander
156
24
BATTILANI Henri
145
24
NETELAND Bjoernar
145
26
ALLENDES Francisco
129
27
BUZZI Emanuele
123
27
MACEDO Michel
123
29
ARENE Martin
119
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
117
31
HEEL Werner
116
32
SCHIEDER Florian
113
33
HOLSCHER Diego
107
34
BIESEMEYER Thomas
106
35
FAARUP Christoffer
96
35
RAFFORT Nicolas
96
37
OLIVERAS Marc
95
38
SANDER Andreas
94
39
FIGUEROA Andres
92
40
KUZNETSOV Ivan
85
41
ZABYSTRAN Jan
84
42
SCHMID Manuel
80
42
SCHWAIGER Dominik
80
44
VALENZUELA Emilio
70
45
CATER Martin
65
45
CLEMENT Rafael
65
45
LAHAYE Eric
65
45
POISSON David
65
49
FAYED Guillermo
60
50
VAN DITMAR Felipe
59
51
BEGINO Juan Cruz
58
51
SENCAR Dusan
58
53
STEINER Klaus
55
54
BORODAYKIN Artem
54
54
ROMAR Andreas
54
56
ALEXANDER Cameron
53
57
KRALJ Zan
51
58
COLTIER Alexandre
50
59
PIROZZI Roberto
47
60
BOULANGER Alexis
45
61
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
40
62
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
39
63
ZAKURDAEV Igor
37
64
FARROW Tanner
36
65
DRAJZIBNER Matias
35
66
VAN DITMAR Delfin
33
67
MAPLE Wiley
31
67
MCCORMACK Declan
31
69
NARALOCNIK Nejc
30
70
ALONSO Bautista
29
70
DE GALBERT Antoine
29
70
LILLEY Austin Michael
29
73
MONSEN Felix
27
74
CANTERO Tomas
26
74
ST-GERMAIN William
26
74
VIETTI Federico
26
77
FOREJTEK Filip
25
77
LEON Diego
25
79
SIGNE Valentin
23
80
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
22
81
DELOR Emilien
21
81
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
21
81
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
21
81
SERI Gianluca
21
85
GONEAU William
20
85
KLINSKY Tomas
20
85
MATTLE Remo
20
85
POETTOZ Michael
20
85
SUNDIN Olle
20
85
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
20
85
VITIELLO Juan Jose
20
92
WEIBRECHT Andrew
19
93
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
18
94
ALAYRACH Josh
16
94
DUFF Sam
16
94
SCHMITT Thomas
16
97
GRAVIER Balthazar
14
98
WATSON Hunter
13
99
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
12
99
GUTSTEIN Trent
12
101
SCHILKRUT Ian
10
101
ZANON Nicola
10
103
LAPLAGNE Thomas
9
103
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
9
105
BORGOGNO Mattia
8
105
DESPRES Jack
8
107
CASTRO Mateo
7
107
WRIGHT Spencer
7
109
BLACKBURN John
6
109
DE VARENNES Gabriel
6
109
KOCH Benjamin
6
112
DUFF Alex
5
112
KIM Dong-Woo
5
112
PLATTER Filip
5
115
DELOURME Julien
4
115
LEE Dong-Geun
4
115
SALVADORES Xavier
4
118
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
3
118
ALEXANDER Kyle
3
118
SOLENO Justo
3
118
STRASSER Linus
3
122
GALLAGHER Patrick
2
122
JO Kwang-Ho
2
124
GASTALDI Francesco
1

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:26
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Ranking

PALLAS Carmina
265

BARAHONA Noelle
210
YAKOVISHINA Elena
210

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
LEDECKA Ester
200
4
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
200
6
PLESHKOVA Iulija
160
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
141
8
CAMPILLO Manon
137
9
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
131
10
BROWN Cara
119
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
82
12
BANCORA Salome
74
13
MORENO BECERRA Cande
64
14
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
62
15
ADAMS Casey
60
16
MURER Abigail
58
17
KNYSH Olha
50
17
VALLE Abril Iriel
50
19
HOFER Anna
45
20
KIM Seo-Hyun
43
21
ARBEZ Tess
41
22
CAILL Ania Monica
36
23
TIKUN Tetyana
35
24
KUIPERS Malena
15
25
DOCTOR Chloe
11
26
GASTALDI Nicol
10
27
LEE Hyun-Ji
9

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:27
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
160

BARAHONA Noelle
159

PLESHKOVA Iulija
145

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
YAKOVISHINA Elena
139
5
CAMPILLO Manon
125
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
122
7
LEDECKA Ester
100
8
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
82
9
HOFER Anna
80
10
PAU Nuria
74
11
BANCORA Salome
72
12
VALLE Abril Iriel
70
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
69
14
BROWN Cara
64
14
PALLAS Carmina
64
16
KRYUKOVA Kristina
61
17
LEVER Beatrix
45
18
SMITH Sierra
32
19
HINTERREITNER Sissi
29
20
GASTALDI Nicol
27
20
KNYSH Olha
27
22
KUIPERS Malena
26
23
ADAMS Casey
22
24
CAILL Ania Monica
20
25
KIM Seo-Hyun
19
26
TIKUN Tetyana
12
27
LEE Hyun-Ji
9

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:27
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

GASTALDI Nicol
240

PAU Nuria
185

BANCORA Salome
155

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BARAHONA Noelle
149
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
126
6
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
101
7
HOFER Anna
100
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
97
9
LEDECKA Ester
80
10
BLAQUIER Carolina
69
11
VALLE Abril Iriel
47
12
MORENO BECERRA Cande
40
13
CLERC Mialitiana
36
13
PALLAS Carmina
36
15
HINTERREITNER Sissi
32
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
32
17
CLISSOLD Honor
24
18
KUIPERS Malena
22
18
KUMONO Chelsea
22
18
LEON Fernanda
22
21
BORCHART Boxie
20
21
TORNERO Jaione
20
23
GUERENA Renata
18
23
YAKOVISHINA Elena
18
25
PELLEGRIN Elise
15
26
ARBEZ Tess
14
26
CUCUZZA Chiara
14
28
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
13
29
ALIAGA Clara
12
29
BROWN Cara
12
31
COOPER Yasmin
11
32
VILA Silvia
9
33
KNYSH Olha
7

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:28
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

PAU Nuria
240

BANCORA Salome
180

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
144

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GASTALDI Nicol
125
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
112
6
VANREUSEL Kim
100
7
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
79
8
BARAHONA Noelle
67
9
COULET Lorelie
60
9
LEDECKA Ester
60
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
56
12
SANDRAZ Morane
50
13
LEVER Beatrix
45
14
CLERC Mialitiana
40
15
AMEYDE VAN Floor
36
16
FAUCHER Dorothee
29
17
ARBEZ Tess
26
18
VALLE Abril Iriel
24

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:28
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
180

YAKOVISHINA Elena
140

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
110

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PAU Nuria
100
5
BARAHONA Noelle
81
6
BANCORA Salome
79
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
60
8
GASTALDI Nicol
54
9
PALLAS Carmina
45
10
KIM Seo-Hyun
43
11
CAMPILLO Manon
40
12
ARBEZ Tess
32
12
KRYUKOVA Kristina
32
14
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
26
15
VALLE Abril Iriel
24
16
PLESHKOVA Iulija
22
17
KNYSH Olha
16
18
KUIPERS Malena
15
19
ADAMS Casey
13

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:29
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

BARAHONA Noelle
666

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
614

PAU Nuria
599

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BANCORA Salome
560
5
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
540
6
YAKOVISHINA Elena
507
7
GASTALDI Nicol
456
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
449
9
LEDECKA Ester
440
10
PALLAS Carmina
410
11
PLESHKOVA Iulija
327
12
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
311
13
CAMPILLO Manon
302
14
HOFER Anna
225
15
VALLE Abril Iriel
215
16
BROWN Cara
195
17
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
170
18
ARBEZ Tess
113
19
KIM Seo-Hyun
105
20
MORENO BECERRA Cande
104
21
KNYSH Olha
100
21
VANREUSEL Kim
100
23
ADAMS Casey
95
24
KRYUKOVA Kristina
93
25
LEVER Beatrix
90
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
88
27
KUIPERS Malena
78
28
CLERC Mialitiana
76
29
BLAQUIER Carolina
69
30
HINTERREITNER Sissi
61
31
COULET Lorelie
60
32
MURER Abigail
58
33
CAILL Ania Monica
56
34
SANDRAZ Morane
50
35
TIKUN Tetyana
47
36
AMEYDE VAN Floor
36
37
SMITH Sierra
32
38
FAUCHER Dorothee
29
39
CLISSOLD Honor
24
40
KUMONO Chelsea
22
40
LEON Fernanda
22
42
BORCHART Boxie
20
42
TORNERO Jaione
20
44
GUERENA Renata
18
44
LEE Hyun-Ji
18
46
PELLEGRIN Elise
15
47
CUCUZZA Chiara
14
48
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
13
49
ALIAGA Clara
12
50
COOPER Yasmin
11
50
DOCTOR Chloe
11
52
VILA Silvia
9

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2017 07:38
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 8 August 2017 - 10 August 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/3)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/4)
  • Women's Slalom (1/3)


Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, August 8th
10:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Thursday, August 10th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:00 Men's Slalom Run 2
12:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 8-8-2017 18:35
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 8 August 2017 - 10 August 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

GASTALDI Nicol
1:31.7645.12+46.64

PAU Nuria
1:32.3145.66+46.65

BANCORA Salome
1:33.1145.67+47.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
46.13
47.64
1:33.77
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
46.43
47.49
1:33.92
6
BLAQUIER Carolina
45.97
48.29
1:34.26
7
BARAHONA Noelle
46.51
48.30
1:34.81
8
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
46.37
49.04
1:35.41
9
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
50.05
49.61
1:39.66
10
GUERENA Renata
47.50
52.31
1:39.81
11
BRAVO Aldana
49.43
50.93
1:40.36
12
BOBBIO Isabella
51.90
49.29
1:41.19
13
MAZZOLENI MELLA Maria Laura
50.47
51.35
1:41.82
14
JIMENEZ Carolina
49.19
53.19
1:42.38
15
ZORRAQUIN Rocio
50.49
52.03
1:42.52
16
GRESSANI Victoria
52.60
52.17
1:44.77
17
GONZALEZ Isidora
52.98
52.63
1:45.61
18
EIRAS Malena
53.23
52.40
1:45.63
19
FRENKEL Dana
52.70
52.99
1:45.69
20
BENITEZ CRUZ Sara
54.26
52.68
1:46.94
21
COSTANTINI Maia
54.82
52.84
1:47.66
22
TORRESI Carla
52.98
54.75
1:47.73
23
FRIEDLI Mariana
58.02
1:01.61
1:59.63

RODRIGUEZ Juana
-
-
DNF2

KALHOR Mitra
-
-
DNS2

SANDRAZ Morane
-
-
DNS2

BOULANGER Charlotte
-
-
DNS2

LAUBERT Theoxane
-
-
DNS2

GENET Fostine
-
-
DNS2

GARIN Inda
-
-
DNS2

ARBEZ Tess
-
-
DNS2

VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNS2

ALIAGA Clara
-
-
DNF1

LEON Fernanda
-
-
DNF1

RIBA Paloma
-
-
DNF1

BRETTON Cyrielle
-
-
DNF1

VALLE Abril Iriel
-
-
DNF1

COULET Lorelie
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
-
-
DNF1

BALDINI Giuliana
-
-
DNS1

FALL Aminata Gabriella
-
-
DNS1

ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
-
-
DNS1

MCGILLIVRAY Jocelyn
-
-
DNS1

VANDERKLOOT Elizabeth
-
-
DNS1

KUIPERS Malena
-
-
DNS1

COOLEY Skylar
-
-
DNS1

RA Aron
-
-
DNS1

TORNERO Jaione
-
-
DNS1

SMITH Erin
-
-
DNS1

CUCUZZA Chiara
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 10-8-2017 19:11
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 8 August 2017 - 10 August 2017


Men's Slalom (1/3)
Final Results

GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:25.9641.76+44.20

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:26.3441.34+45.00

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:26.3542.05+44.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
COLTIER Alexandre
42.44
44.45
1:26.89
5
BOULANGER Alexis
42.62
44.57
1:27.19
6
ALLENDES Francisco
43.27
44.70
1:27.97
7
FARROW Tanner
43.81
44.25
1:28.06
8
HORWITZ Kai
43.17
45.35
1:28.52
9
LILLEY Austin Michael
43.54
45.07
1:28.61
10
VIETTI Federico
43.61
45.05
1:28.66
10
FIGUEROA Andres
43.70
44.96
1:28.66
12
VON APPEN Sven
42.88
46.04
1:28.92
13
POETTOZ Michael
44.49
45.11
1:29.60
13
BIRKNER Alexander
44.51
45.09
1:29.60
15
SCHMITT Thomas
44.70
45.09
1:29.79
16
CLEMENT Rafael
44.84
45.08
1:29.92
17
GRAVIER Balthazar
43.75
46.23
1:29.98
17
BEGINO Juan Cruz
43.87
46.11
1:29.98
19
GUTSTEIN Trent
44.25
45.83
1:30.08
20
SERI Gianluca
44.96
45.27
1:30.23
21
ZANON Nicola
45.01
45.34
1:30.35
22
LAPLAGNE Thomas
45.23
45.27
1:30.50
23
BORGOGNO Mattia
45.40
45.16
1:30.56
24
ALONSO Bautista
45.48
45.11
1:30.59
25
BLACKBURN John
44.80
45.84
1:30.64
26
VAN DITMAR Felipe
45.45
45.23
1:30.68
27
DELOURME Julien
44.17
46.76
1:30.93
28
DRAJZIBNER Matias
44.58
46.73
1:31.31
29
GALLAGHER Patrick
45.14
46.28
1:31.42
30
GALLAGHER Christian
45.70
47.49
1:33.19
31
SIGNE Valentin
46.50
47.36
1:33.86
32
CASTRO Mateo
45.54
48.73
1:34.27
33
KENDIG Hunter
46.39
47.91
1:34.30
34
SCHILKRUT Ian
46.54
48.28
1:34.82
35
KANG Myoung-Gyu
46.16
48.68
1:34.84
36
ROIZ Marcos
46.75
48.59
1:35.34
37
RACLOZ Mateo
47.26
48.12
1:35.38
38
TERJESON Hayden
45.49
50.02
1:35.51
39
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
47.86
47.70
1:35.56
40
KOCH Benjamin
47.29
48.84
1:36.13
41
BACIGALUPO Tomas
47.38
50.04
1:37.42
42
GASTALDI Francesco
48.16
49.76
1:37.92
43
USTARIZ Segundo
48.18
50.29
1:38.47
44
MONTI Fernando
48.72
49.83
1:38.55
45
KEENAN Gaston
49.15
49.98
1:39.13
46
ALLENDES Benjamin
49.53
50.22
1:39.75
47
NEIMAN Nicolas
49.18
51.20
1:40.38
48
HOLSCHER Kay
53.01
47.59
1:40.60
49
GOMEZ Mauricio
52.74
48.86
1:41.60
50
VILLAGRA Sebastian
51.25
52.19
1:43.44

BLAQUIER Agustin
-
-
DNF2

GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES Francisco
-
-
DNF2

BATIN Luca
-
-
DNF2

PIROZZI Roberto
-
-
DNF2

AMADEO Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

AMADEO Miguel
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF1

BLACKBURN Jake
-
-
DNF1

LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
-
-
DNF1

CANTERO Tomas
-
-
DNF1

VALENZUELA Emilio
-
-
DNF1

WOOLSON Ian
-
-
DNF1

BOULANGER Erwan
-
-
DNF1

VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
-
-
DNF1

LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1

EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
-
-
DNF1

PANDOLFI Joaquin
-
-
DSQ1

BARRERA Tobias
-
-
DSQ1

CLARO Antonio
-
-
DSQ1

RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
-
-
DSQ1

HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DSQ1

VAN DITMAR Delfin
-
-
DSQ1

CARACCI Juan Agustin
-
-
DSQ1

MATTLE Remo
-
-
DNS1

VALLON Enzo
-
-
DNS1

BIBOLLET Joseph
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 10-8-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 8 August 2017 - 10 August 2017


Women's Slalom (1/3)
Final Results

VANREUSEL Kim
1:25.2041.16+44.04

BANCORA Salome
1:26.5541.25+45.30

COULET Lorelie
1:26.6441.61+45.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SANDRAZ Morane
41.86
44.84
1:26.70
5
GASTALDI Nicol
41.61
45.63
1:27.24
6
PAU Nuria
42.14
45.47
1:27.61
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
42.54
45.16
1:27.70
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
42.46
45.56
1:28.02
9
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
41.76
46.60
1:28.36
10
ARBEZ Tess
43.53
46.28
1:29.81
11
VALLE Abril Iriel
43.46
46.50
1:29.96
12
BARAHONA Noelle
42.52
47.78
1:30.30
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
43.59
47.55
1:31.14
14
SMITH Erin
44.82
47.65
1:32.47
15
CUCUZZA Chiara
46.52
48.06
1:34.58
16
LAUBERT Theoxane
47.44
48.14
1:35.58
17
KUIPERS Malena
49.73
47.60
1:37.33
18
LEON Fernanda
48.43
49.45
1:37.88
19
BOBBIO Isabella
50.05
48.56
1:38.61
20
ZORRAQUIN Rocio
49.82
50.75
1:40.57
21
MAZZOLENI MELLA Maria Laura
51.60
50.32
1:41.92
22
FRENKEL Dana
52.33
51.89
1:44.22
23
ALIAGA Clara
52.03
52.46
1:44.49
24
KALHOR Mitra
52.33
53.37
1:45.70
25
TORRESI Carla
52.72
53.06
1:45.78
26
BALDINI Giuliana
54.41
54.08
1:48.49
27
COSTANTINI Maia
55.18
55.32
1:50.50
28
MCGILLIVRAY Jocelyn
55.47
58.82
1:54.29
29
ETCHAIDE Guadalupe
57.54
58.77
1:56.31
30
FRIEDLI Mariana
1:02.44
1:00.67
2:03.11

JIMENEZ Carolina
-
-
DNF2

BENITEZ CRUZ Sara
-
-
DNF2

RIBA Paloma
-
-
DNF2

ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
-
-
DNF2

VANDERKLOOT Elizabeth
-
-
DNF2

GONZALEZ Isidora
-
-
DNF2

TORNERO Jaione
-
-
DNF2

BLAQUIER Carolina
-
-
DNF2

BRETTON Cyrielle
-
-
DNF2

COOLEY Skylar
-
-
DNF2

GENET Fostine
-
-
DNF2

BOULANGER Charlotte
-
-
DSQ2

GUERENA Renata
-
-
DNF1

RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
-
-
DNF1

EIRAS Malena
-
-
DNF1

BRAVO Aldana
-
-
DNF1

GARIN Inda
-
-
DNF1

GRESSANI Victoria
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 10-8-2017 19:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

El Colorado (CHI) - 2 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/4)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, September 2nd
09:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 19:25
| Show all posts
Stage 2

El Colorado (CHI) - 2 September 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

HOFER Anna
1:52.8054.51+58.29

LEDECKA Ester
1:53.4655.04+58.42

GASTALDI Nicol
1:53.5554.24+59.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BANCORA Salome
54.76
59.84
1:54.60
5
PAU Nuria
55.04
59.60
1:54.64
6
MORENO BECERRA Cande
54.84
59.93
1:54.77
7
PALLAS Carmina
55.52
59.27
1:54.79
8
HINTERREITNER Sissi
55.62
59.64
1:55.26
9
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
55.52
1:00.13
1:55.65
10
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
56.82
59.63
1:56.45
11
CLISSOLD Honor
57.31
1:00.05
1:57.36
12
KUMONO Chelsea
57.20
1:00.24
1:57.44
13
BORCHART Boxie
57.71
1:00.18
1:57.89
14
YAKOVISHINA Elena
58.44
59.80
1:58.24
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
57.53
1:00.88
1:58.41
16
VALLE Abril Iriel
57.68
1:00.98
1:58.66
17
ARBEZ Tess
58.83
59.88
1:58.71
18
BARAHONA Noelle
57.94
1:00.85
1:58.79
19
BROWN Cara
56.78
1:02.17
1:58.95
20
COOPER Yasmin
57.54
1:01.51
1:59.05
21
CLERC Mialitiana
58.71
1:00.65
1:59.36
22
VILA Silvia
59.11
1:00.77
1:59.88
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
58.32
1:01.64
1:59.96
24
KNYSH Olha
59.06
1:00.98
2:00.04
25
LEON Fernanda
58.88
1:02.71
2:01.59
26
TIKUN Tetyana
1:01.67
1:03.87
2:05.54
27
MILLER Mallorie
1:03.94
1:05.13
2:09.07
28
BRAVO Aldana
1:02.81
1:06.36
2:09.17
29
SILVA Florencia
1:03.36
1:07.72
2:11.08
30
BUTCHER Jazmine
1:04.25
1:07.41
2:11.66
31
GRESSANI Victoria
1:04.76
1:07.65
2:12.41
32
FRENKEL Dana
1:04.64
1:07.94
2:12.58
33
DILWORTH Lucinda
1:05.94
1:07.89
2:13.83
34
GONZALEZ Isidora
1:05.61
1:08.25
2:13.86
35
SIMPSON Zoe
1:03.75
1:10.44
2:14.19
36
MARTIN Devynn
1:06.02
1:08.18
2:14.20
37
IDE Javiera
1:06.63
1:09.32
2:15.95
38
FERNANDEZ Catalina
1:06.47
1:11.07
2:17.54
39
BALDINI Giuliana
1:08.61
1:09.12
2:17.73
40
MCCARTHY Madison
1:09.96
1:10.64
2:20.60
41
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1:12.72
1:14.53
2:27.25

BARROS Matilde
-
-
DNF2

KUIPERS Malena
-
-
DNF2

TORNERO Jaione
-
-
DNF2

AMEYDE VAN Floor
-
-
DNF2

CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF2

MCMURTRY Jessica
-
-
DSQ2

LEVER Beatrix
-
-
DSQ2

BLAQUIER Carolina
-
-
DSQ2

MUHLEBACH Antonia
-
-
DNF1

RODRIGUEZ Juana
-
-
DNF1

JIMENEZ Carolina
-
-
DNF1

ADAMS Casey
-
-
DNF1

FAUCHER Dorothee
-
-
DNF1

HUME Helen
-
-
DNF1

CARLE Eloise
-
-
DNF1

CAMPILLO Manon
-
-
DNF1

CUCUZZA Chiara
-
-
DSQ1

SPRINGER Isabella
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 20:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

El Colorado (CHI) - 2 September 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:46.1150.47+55.64

SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:47.0950.28+56.81

HROBAT Miha
1:47.9250.90+57.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VERDU Joan
51.66
56.30
1:47.96
5
GASTALDI Sebastiano
51.34
56.95
1:48.29
6
NETELAND Bjoernar
52.46
55.97
1:48.43
7
KOSI Klemen
51.31
57.26
1:48.57
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
51.62
56.95
1:48.57
9
CATER Martin
52.07
56.68
1:48.75
10
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
51.35
57.82
1:49.17
11
SAUGESTAD Stian
53.05
56.21
1:49.26
12
VON APPEN Henrik
51.44
57.89
1:49.33
13
GOWER Jack
52.63
56.79
1:49.42
14
ESTEVE Axel
52.29
57.18
1:49.47
15
MCCORMACK Declan
53.76
55.86
1:49.62
16
ZABYSTRAN Jan
52.85
56.86
1:49.71
17
HORWITZ Kai
51.45
58.36
1:49.81
18
FOREJTEK Filip
52.97
56.86
1:49.83
19
MACEDO Michel
52.49
57.48
1:49.97
20
VON APPEN Sven
53.51
56.48
1:49.99
21
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
52.16
57.85
1:50.01
22
DEBELAK Tilen
52.60
57.48
1:50.08
23
BERNDT Ondrej
53.18
56.97
1:50.15
24
SUNDIN Olle
53.42
56.77
1:50.19
25
PIROZZI Roberto
53.64
56.58
1:50.22
26
PLATTER Filip
53.62
56.66
1:50.28
27
SALVADORES Xavier
53.21
57.14
1:50.35
28
ARENE Martin
52.98
57.44
1:50.42
29
ALAYRACH Josh
53.81
58.28
1:52.09
30
LEON Diego
53.50
58.65
1:52.15
31
KIM Hyeon-tae
54.03
58.31
1:52.34
32
BEGINO Juan Cruz
53.78
59.05
1:52.83
33
DE GALBERT Antoine
54.38
58.71
1:53.09
34
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
54.53
59.65
1:54.18
35
WATSON Hunter
55.13
59.51
1:54.64
36
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
54.81
59.92
1:54.73
37
FORTIN Alexandre
55.17
1:00.13
1:55.30
38
NARALOCNIK Nejc
55.61
59.88
1:55.49
39
BIRKNER Alexander
55.22
1:00.67
1:55.89
40
MEALEY Jake
56.21
1:00.01
1:56.22
41
LAHAYE Eric
55.93
1:00.33
1:56.26
42
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
56.02
1:00.29
1:56.31
43
KIM Dong-woo
56.38
59.94
1:56.32
44
DUFF Alex
56.12
1:00.24
1:56.36
45
WOOD Harrison
56.52
1:00.15
1:56.67
46
SIGNE Valentin
56.23
1:00.69
1:56.92
47
KARAVASILI Leonidas
56.03
1:01.15
1:57.18
48
VAN DITMAR Delfin
55.17
1:02.14
1:57.31
49
MATHIEU Benjamin
55.97
1:01.70
1:57.67

BARRERA Tobias
-
-
DNQ2

RIVERA Maximiliano
-
-
DNQ2

MONTI Fernando
-
-
DNQ2

DRAJZIBNER Matias
-
-
DNQ2

LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
-
-
DNQ2

FLAHERTY Charles
-
-
DNQ2

TAKADA Shunnosuke
-
-
DNQ2

MCKENZIE Angus
-
-
DNQ2

CASTRO Mateo
-
-
DNQ2

CANTERO Tomas
-
-
DNQ2

SCHILKRUT Ian
-
-
DNQ2

MYTSAK Dmytro
-
-
DNQ2

WOLD Keegan
-
-
DNQ2

CANCLINI Marco
-
-
DNQ2

ALONSO Bautista
-
-
DNQ2

CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNQ2

CARACCI Juan Agustin
-
-
DNQ2

KING William
-
-
DNQ2

MATTLE Remo
-
-
DNQ2

LEE Dong-geun
-
-
DNQ2

DUFF Sam
-
-
DNQ2

LALIBERTE Joe
-
-
DNQ2

MCKIM Shamus
-
-
DNQ2

HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DNF2

ALARIE Charles-Antoine
-
-
DNF2

HANSON Ben
-
-
DNF2

VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF2

DE VARENNES Gabriel
-
-
DNF2

MONSEN Zack
-
-
DNF2

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF2

SERI Gianluca
-
-
DNF2

PALLANDRE Emile
-
-
DNF2

WEIBRECHT Andrew
-
-
DNS2

VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNF1

SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
-
-
DNF1

SOLARI Vicente
-
-
DNF1

COMPARINI Dante
-
-
DNF1

CLARO Antonio
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
-
-
DNF1

ALLENDES Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

GOMEZ Mauricio
-
-
DNF1

KOCH Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

VERGARA Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

ZANON Nicola
-
-
DNF1

LEE Dexter
-
-
DNF1

MOEHRING Roy
-
-
DNF1

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF1

VALENZUELA Emilio
-
-
DNF1

BURKHART Max
-
-
DNF1

MARLER Aidan
-
-
DNF1

VAN DITMAR Felipe
-
-
DNF1

EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
-
-
DNF1

CLEMENT Rafael
-
-
DNF1

FORSYTH Jack
-
-
DNF1

PARK hyuk
-
-
DNF1

SENECAL Marc-Eugene
-
-
DNF1

GONEAU William
-
-
DNF1

OLIVERAS Marc
-
-
DNF1

PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1

KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

PICCARD Daron
-
-
DNF1

ST-GERMAIN William
-
-
DNF1

FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF1

HOLSCHER Kay
-
-
DNF1

BIESEMEYER Thomas
-
-
DSQ1

GUERRERO Hermogenes
-
-
DSQ1

SCHIEDER Florian
-
-
DNS1

ATHANS Marcus
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 20:11
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (2/3)
  • Women's Slalom (2/3)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 3rd
09:15 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:15 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 21:36
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2017


Men's Slalom (2/3)
Final Results

ARENE Martin
1:36.1448.92+47.22
BERNDT Ondrej
1:36.1449.06+47.08

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:36.2448.73+47.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
49.06
47.37
1:36.43
5
HROBAT Miha
49.14
47.48
1:36.62
6
GASTALDI Sebastiano
47.99
48.69
1:36.68
7
SENCAR Dusan
49.67
47.13
1:36.80
8
ESTEVE Axel
49.23
47.58
1:36.81
9
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
49.63
47.39
1:37.02
10
ST-GERMAIN William
49.79
47.60
1:37.39
11
HORWITZ Kai
49.65
48.07
1:37.72
12
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
51.72
46.04
1:37.76
13
GONEAU William
51.26
46.85
1:38.11
14
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
49.63
48.58
1:38.21
15
DUFF Sam
51.29
47.09
1:38.38
16
MCCORMACK Declan
48.99
49.42
1:38.41
17
ALAYRACH Josh
49.42
49.04
1:38.46
18
WATSON Hunter
50.44
48.04
1:38.48
19
BIRKNER Alexander
51.19
47.48
1:38.67
20
HOLSCHER Diego
51.58
47.21
1:38.79
21
SERI Gianluca
51.47
47.41
1:38.88
22
PIROZZI Roberto
50.94
48.49
1:39.43
23
CLEMENT Rafael
51.28
48.42
1:39.70
24
ALLENDES Francisco
49.99
50.20
1:40.19
25
DE VARENNES Gabriel
52.79
49.74
1:42.53
26
DUFF Alex
52.80
50.12
1:42.92
27
LEON Diego
51.89
51.08
1:42.97
28
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
52.78
50.31
1:43.09
29
LAHAYE Eric
51.94
51.73
1:43.67
30
KIM Seul-kyung
51.97
51.89
1:43.86
31
ALONSO Bautista
52.50
52.69
1:45.19
32
ATHANS Marcus
52.84
52.49
1:45.33
33
MATHIEU Benjamin
53.39
52.05
1:45.44
34
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
53.07
53.38
1:46.45
35
SIGNE Valentin
53.65
54.00
1:47.65
36
FORSYTH Jack
55.16
52.53
1:47.69
37
MARLER Aidan
53.69
58.14
1:51.83
38
ALLENDES Benjamin
57.67
57.29
1:54.96
39
KARAVASILI Leonidas
55.99
59.63
1:55.62
40
CANCLINI Marco
58.55
59.58
1:58.13
41
SCHILKRUT Ian
59.52
1:01.08
2:00.60

SOLARI Vicente
-
-
DNQ2

GOMEZ Mauricio
-
-
DNQ2

RIVERA Maximiliano
-
-
DNQ2

WOLD Keegan
-
-
DNQ2

LEE Dexter
-
-
DNF2

CASTRO Mateo
-
-
DNF2

KING William
-
-
DNF2

CANTERO Tomas
-
-
DNF2

DRAJZIBNER Matias
-
-
DNF2

MEALEY Jake
-
-
DNF2

SENECAL Marc-Eugene
-
-
DNF2

WOOD Harrison
-
-
DNF2

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF2

MACEDO Michel
-
-
DNF2

GUERRERO Hermogenes
-
-
DNF2

BEGINO Juan Cruz
-
-
DNF2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF2

VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2

FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF2

BURKHART Max
-
-
DSQ2

PALLANDRE Emile
-
-
DSQ2

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DSQ2

BARRERA Tobias
-
-
DNF1

VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNF1

SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
-
-
DNF1

MONTI Fernando
-
-
DNF1

COMPARINI Dante
-
-
DNF1

VERGARA Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF1

CLARO Antonio
-
-
DNF1

KOCH Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

TAKADA Shunnosuke
-
-
DNF1

FLAHERTY Charles
-
-
DNF1

LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
-
-
DNF1

MCKENZIE Angus
-
-
DNF1

KUMONO Justin
-
-
DNF1

MOEHRING Roy
-
-
DNF1

VAN DITMAR Delfin
-
-
DNF1

VALENZUELA Emilio
-
-
DNF1

CARACCI Juan Agustin
-
-
DNF1

VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
-
-
DNF1

JO Kwang-ho
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jang-woo
-
-
DNF1

LALIBERTE Joe
-
-
DNF1

DE GALBERT Antoine
-
-
DNF1

MCKIM Shamus
-
-
DNF1

VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1

PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1

KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

FORTIN Alexandre
-
-
DNF1

SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF1

VAN DITMAR Felipe
-
-
DNF1

ZANON Nicola
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
-
-
DNS1

CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNS1

HOLSCHER Kay
-
-
DNS1

HANSON Ben
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 22:17
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2017


Women's Slalom (2/3)
Final Results

PAU Nuria
1:39.5748.43+51.14

GASTALDI Nicol
1:41.5749.24+52.33

LEDECKA Ester
1:42.2448.93+53.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
50.39
52.43
1:42.82
5
LEVER Beatrix
50.68
53.24
1:43.92
6
BANCORA Salome
49.24
55.73
1:44.97
7
AMEYDE VAN Floor
50.33
54.67
1:45.00
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
50.70
54.48
1:45.18
9
FAUCHER Dorothee
51.27
54.40
1:45.67
10
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
50.60
56.17
1:46.77
11
CLEMENT Justine
52.98
54.61
1:47.59
12
VALLE Abril Iriel
52.65
55.80
1:48.45
13
BARAHONA Noelle
51.94
56.59
1:48.53
14
KUMONO Chelsea
52.95
56.71
1:49.66
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
52.34
58.30
1:50.64
16
CLERC Mialitiana
55.13
56.50
1:51.63
17
KNYSH Olha
54.96
57.87
1:52.83
18
VILA Silvia
55.86
59.35
1:55.21
19
BUTCHER Jazmine
57.67
1:00.49
1:58.16
20
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
59.38
1:01.71
2:01.09
21
ADAMS Casey
59.43
1:03.81
2:03.24
22
MILLER Mallorie
1:01.73
1:01.92
2:03.65
23
SIMPSON Zoe
1:02.87
1:01.35
2:04.22
24
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:02.10
1:06.63
2:08.73
25
GONZALEZ Isidora
1:01.27
1:08.56
2:09.83
26
RODRIGUEZ Juana
1:03.71
1:06.84
2:10.55

GRESSANI Victoria
-
-
DNF2

CUCUZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF2

TORNERO Jaione
-
-
DSQ2

HUME Helen
-
-
DNS2

JIMENEZ Carolina
-
-
DNF1

BALDINI Giuliana
-
-
DNF1

SPRINGER Isabella
-
-
DNF1

FERNANDEZ Catalina
-
-
DNF1

BARROS Matilde
-
-
DNF1

FRENKEL Dana
-
-
DNF1

LEON Fernanda
-
-
DNF1

BRAVO Aldana
-
-
DNF1

MCCARTHY Madison
-
-
DNF1

MARTIN Devynn
-
-
DNF1

BLAQUIER Carolina
-
-
DNF1

KUIPERS Malena
-
-
DNF1

CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF1

COOPER Yasmin
-
-
DNF1

BORCHART Boxie
-
-
DNF1

YAKOVISHINA Elena
-
-
DSQ1

KUMONO Wendy
-
-
DSQ1

MUHLEBACH Antonia
-
-
DNS1

DILWORTH Lucinda
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 22:24
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/4)
  • Men's Downhill (2/4)
  • Men's Super-G (1/3)
  • Women's Downhill (1/4)
  • Women's Downhill (2/4)
  • Women's Super-G (1/3)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 4th
09:00 Men's Downhill Training 1
09:00 Women's Downhill Training 1
12:00 Men's Downhill Training 2
12:00 Women's Downhill Training 2

Tuesday, September 5th
09:00 Men's Downhill Final
09:00 Women's Downhill Final

Following
Men's Downhill Final
Following
Women's Downhill Final


Wednesday, September 6th
09:00 Men's Super-G
09:00 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 20:23
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSI Klemen
1:15.64
2
FERSTL Josef
1:15.65
3
SCHMID Manuel
1:15.66
4
ROGER Brice
1:15.68
5
DRESSEN Thomas
1:15.89
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:15.94
7
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:16.10
8
SANDER Andreas
1:16.28
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:16.34
10
MONSEN Felix
1:16.35
11
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:16.56
12
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:16.71
13
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:16.74
14
FAARUP Christoffer
1:16.83
15
SCHIEDER Florian
1:16.89
16
BATTILANI Henri
1:16.90
17
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:17.32
18
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:17.42
19
MAPLE Wiley
1:17.44
20
POISSON David
1:17.47
21
ROMAR Andreas
1:17.52
21
HEEL Werner
1:17.52
23
VON APPEN Henrik
1:17.53
24
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:17.64
25
STRASSER Linus
1:17.74
26
KOELL Alexander
1:17.81
27
HROBAT Miha
1:17.83
28
BERNDT Ondrej
1:17.86
29
VERDU Joan
1:17.88
30
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:18.04
31
DEBELAK Tilen
1:18.21
32
KRALJ Zan
1:18.27
33
OLIVERAS Marc
1:18.35
34
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:18.39
35
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:18.70
36
SUNDIN Olle
1:18.71
37
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:18.77
37
GOWER Jack
1:18.77
39
FOREJTEK Filip
1:18.85
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:18.94
41
PLATTER Filip
1:18.98
42
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:19.02
43
MONSEN Zack
1:19.07
44
DELOR Emilien
1:19.12
45
KLINSKY Tomas
1:19.16
46
ARENE Martin
1:19.23
47
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.25
48
SENCAR Dusan
1:19.68
49
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:19.79
50
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:19.80
51
CAIN Cameron
1:19.87
52
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:19.89
53
BURKHART Max
1:19.96
53
LEE Dong-Geun
1:19.96
55
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:19.97
56
BIRKNER Alexander
1:20.04
57
KIM Dong-Woo
1:20.05
58
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:20.19
59
MACEDO Michel
1:20.20
60
HOLSCHER Diego
1:20.23
61
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:20.44
62
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:20.59
63
PARK Hyuk
1:20.83
64
LEE Jang-Woo
1:20.90
64
VITTECOQ Justin
1:20.90
66
GONEAU William
1:21.05
67
JO Kwang-Ho
1:21.09
68
PICCARD Daron
1:21.11
69
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.12
70
FIGUEROA Andres
1:21.26
71
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:21.36
72
MARLER Aidan
1:21.58
73
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:21.65
74
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:22.00
75
DE VARENNES Gabriel
1:22.03
76
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:22.07
77
MCKENZIE Angus
1:22.08
78
LALIBERTE Joe
1:22.62
79
DANOV Sergey
1:22.77
80
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:22.90
81
WOLD Keegan
1:23.00
82
SIGNE Valentin
1:23.53
83
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:23.83
84
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:25.04
85
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:26.37
86
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:27.19
87
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:29.27
88
VENEZIAN Max
1:30.63

CARACCI Juan Agustin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 20:47
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKA Ester
1:18.49
2
PALLAS Carmina
1:21.19
3
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.67
4
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:21.69
5
CAMPILLO Manon
1:22.21
6
BROWN Cara
1:22.31
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:22.98
8
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:23.26
9
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:23.48
10
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.97
11
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:24.41
12
BANCORA Salome
1:24.76
13
ADAMS Casey
1:25.12
14
MURER Abigail
1:25.97
15
KUIPERS Malena
1:26.62
16
SILVA Florencia
1:26.91
17
TIKUN Tetyana
1:27.02
18
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:29.67
19
KNYSH Olha
1:30.18
20
ARBEZ Tess
1:30.56
21
DOCTOR Chloe
1:30.78

HINTERREITNER Sissi
DNF

BARAHONA Noelle
DNF

GONZALEZ Isidora
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 20:53
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DRESSEN Thomas
1:15.29
2
ROGER Brice
1:15.69
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:15.73
4
KOSI Klemen
1:15.87
5
FERSTL Josef
1:16.10
6
SANDER Andreas
1:16.20
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:16.35
8
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:16.60
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:16.64
10
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:16.89
11
BATTILANI Henri
1:17.06
12
KOELL Alexander
1:17.25
13
HEEL Werner
1:17.34
13
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:17.34
15
POISSON David
1:17.35
16
HROBAT Miha
1:17.45
17
SUNDIN Olle
1:17.51
18
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:17.53
19
MONSEN Felix
1:17.56
20
FAARUP Christoffer
1:17.71
20
SCHIEDER Florian
1:17.71
22
VON APPEN Henrik
1:17.83
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:17.84
24
VERDU Joan
1:17.88
25
MAPLE Wiley
1:17.89
26
PLATTER Filip
1:17.94
27
ROMAR Andreas
1:17.99
28
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:18.01
29
KRALJ Zan
1:18.09
30
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:18.12
31
DEBELAK Tilen
1:18.20
32
STRASSER Linus
1:18.31
33
BIRKNER Alexander
1:18.36
34
BERNDT Ondrej
1:18.38
35
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:18.39
36
SENCAR Dusan
1:18.44
37
OLIVERAS Marc
1:18.53
38
SCHMID Manuel
1:18.65
39
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:18.79
40
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:18.81
41
MONSEN Zack
1:18.93
42
GOWER Jack
1:18.95
43
KLINSKY Tomas
1:18.97
44
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:18.98
45
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:19.09
46
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:19.11
47
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:19.34
47
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:19.34
49
FOREJTEK Filip
1:19.35
50
KIM Dong-Woo
1:19.38
51
MACEDO Michel
1:19.46
52
DELOR Emilien
1:19.50
53
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:19.52
53
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.52
55
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:19.62
56
BURKHART Max
1:19.95
57
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:20.05
58
LEE Dong-Geun
1:20.27
59
JO Kwang-Ho
1:20.28
60
VITTECOQ Justin
1:20.32
61
ARENE Martin
1:20.33
62
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:20.44
63
MARLER Aidan
1:20.59
64
CAIN Cameron
1:20.68
65
PARK Hyuk
1:20.69
66
DANOV Sergey
1:20.75
67
LEE Jang-Woo
1:20.78
68
FIGUEROA Andres
1:20.82
69
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:20.87
70
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:20.89
71
ST-GERMAIN William
1:20.97
72
HOLSCHER Diego
1:21.03
73
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:21.17
74
GONEAU William
1:21.64
75
DE VARENNES Gabriel
1:21.72
76
MCKENZIE Angus
1:21.81
77
PICCARD Daron
1:22.19
78
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:22.37
79
WOLD Keegan
1:22.63
80
LALIBERTE Joe
1:22.79
81
SIGNE Valentin
1:22.83
82
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:22.93
83
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:23.78
84
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:25.05
85
VENEZIAN Max
1:27.41

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
DNS

CARACCI Juan Agustin
DNS

BEGINO Juan Cruz
DNS

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 21:17
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKA Ester
1:18.69
2
PALLAS Carmina
1:20.26
3
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:21.70
4
BARAHONA Noelle
1:21.74
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.97
6
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:22.09
7
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:22.11
8
CAMPILLO Manon
1:22.44
9
BROWN Cara
1:22.59
10
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.80
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:24.55
12
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1:24.88
13
ADAMS Casey
1:25.17
14
BANCORA Salome
1:25.37
15
MURER Abigail
1:25.40
16
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:25.55
17
TIKUN Tetyana
1:26.06
18
KNYSH Olha
1:26.36
19
KUIPERS Malena
1:26.91
20
SILVA Florencia
1:27.56
21
ARBEZ Tess
1:27.59
22
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:29.45
23
DOCTOR Chloe
1:30.57
24
GONZALEZ Isidora
1:32.27

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 19:21
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

ROGER Brice
1:15.47

DRESSEN Thomas
1:15.50

KOSI Klemen
1:15.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERSTL Josef
1:15.76
5
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:15.89
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:15.95
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:15.97
8
SANDER Andreas
1:16.03
9
GOWER Jack
1:16.37
10
POISSON David
1:16.40
11
VON APPEN Henrik
1:16.45
12
SCHMID Manuel
1:16.47
13
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:16.65
14
HROBAT Miha
1:16.66
15
ROMAR Andreas
1:16.67
16
MAPLE Wiley
1:16.68
17
OLIVERAS Marc
1:16.80
18
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:16.96
19
SUNDIN Olle
1:17.00
20
HEEL Werner
1:17.08
21
FAARUP Christoffer
1:17.15
22
KRALJ Zan
1:17.35
23
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:17.36
24
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:17.37
24
KOELL Alexander
1:17.37
26
BATTILANI Henri
1:17.42
27
VERDU Joan
1:17.52
28
SENCAR Dusan
1:17.53
28
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:17.53
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:17.55
31
MONSEN Zack
1:17.66
32
BERNDT Ondrej
1:17.68
33
SCHIEDER Florian
1:17.75
34
DEBELAK Tilen
1:17.77
35
MONSEN Felix
1:17.79
36
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:17.80
37
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:17.98
38
STRASSER Linus
1:18.04
39
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:18.18
40
FOREJTEK Filip
1:18.24
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:18.27
42
KLINSKY Tomas
1:18.36
43
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:18.54
44
BIRKNER Alexander
1:18.72
45
PLATTER Filip
1:18.77
46
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:18.88
47
ARENE Martin
1:19.06
47
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:19.06
49
MACEDO Michel
1:19.22
50
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:19.36
51
KIM Dong-Woo
1:19.46
52
BURKHART Max
1:19.68
53
LEE Dong-Geun
1:19.88
54
CAIN Cameron
1:19.92
55
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:19.94
56
VITTECOQ Justin
1:20.01
57
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:20.08
58
MARLER Aidan
1:20.32
59
ST-GERMAIN William
1:20.37
60
DANOV Sergey
1:20.45
61
HOLSCHER Diego
1:20.68
62
VON APPEN Sven
1:20.85
63
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:20.95
64
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:20.96
65
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:21.15
66
GONEAU William
1:21.35
67
JO Kwang-Ho
1:21.36
68
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:21.55
69
FIGUEROA Andres
1:21.74
70
LALIBERTE Joe
1:21.96
71
MCKENZIE Angus
1:21.99
72
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:22.05
72
PARK Hyuk
1:22.05
74
PICCARD Daron
1:22.36
75
WOLD Keegan
1:22.44
76
SIGNE Valentin
1:22.50
77
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:23.05
78
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:25.03
79
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:25.34

DE VARENNES Gabriel
DNF

ZAKURDAEV Igor
DNF

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF

VENEZIAN Max
DNS

DELOR Emilien
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 19:44
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
1:18.18

PALLAS Carmina
1:20.29

YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:20.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARAHONA Noelle
1:21.09
5
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:21.55
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.88
7
CAMPILLO Manon
1:21.90
8
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:22.18
9
MURER Abigail
1:22.97
10
BROWN Cara
1:23.09
11
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.23
12
BANCORA Salome
1:23.82
13
ADAMS Casey
1:24.17
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:24.24
15
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:24.50
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:24.76
17
ARBEZ Tess
1:25.79
18
KNYSH Olha
1:26.24
19
SILVA Florencia
1:26.47
20
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:27.68
21
DOCTOR Chloe
1:28.73

GONZALEZ Isidora
DNF

TIKUN Tetyana
DNF

HINTERREITNER Sissi
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 19:51
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

KOSI Klemen
1:16.52

FERSTL Josef
1:16.58

ROGER Brice
1:16.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRESSEN Thomas
1:16.70
5
SCHMID Manuel
1:16.73
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:17.09
7
FAARUP Christoffer
1:17.14
8
ROMAR Andreas
1:17.24
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:17.29
10
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:17.33
11
POISSON David
1:17.50
12
SANDER Andreas
1:17.65
13
HROBAT Miha
1:17.76
14
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:17.85
15
MAPLE Wiley
1:17.88
16
GOWER Jack
1:17.99
17
KOELL Alexander
1:18.03
18
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:18.04
19
SCHIEDER Florian
1:18.11
20
BERNDT Ondrej
1:18.27
21
VON APPEN Henrik
1:18.40
22
HEEL Werner
1:18.61
23
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:18.64
24
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:18.66
25
BATTILANI Henri
1:18.85
26
MONSEN Felix
1:18.95
26
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:18.95
28
STRASSER Linus
1:19.00
29
KRALJ Zan
1:19.06
30
SUNDIN Olle
1:19.24
31
VERDU Joan
1:19.34
32
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:19.41
33
DEBELAK Tilen
1:19.61
34
FOREJTEK Filip
1:19.69
35
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:19.93
36
OLIVERAS Marc
1:19.98
37
MONSEN Zack
1:20.03
38
KLINSKY Tomas
1:20.32
39
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:20.41
40
BIRKNER Alexander
1:20.42
41
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:20.55
42
PLATTER Filip
1:20.62
43
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:20.72
44
SENCAR Dusan
1:20.96
45
CAIN Cameron
1:21.04
46
MACEDO Michel
1:21.39
47
ARENE Martin
1:21.50
48
LEE Dong-Geun
1:21.52
48
VON APPEN Sven
1:21.52
50
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:21.64
51
MARLER Aidan
1:21.68
52
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:21.70
53
DANOV Sergey
1:21.90
54
FIGUEROA Andres
1:22.25
55
KIM Dong-Woo
1:22.30
56
JO Kwang-Ho
1:22.36
56
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:22.36
58
HOLSCHER Diego
1:22.59
59
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:22.64
60
BURKHART Max
1:22.65
61
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:22.70
62
GONEAU William
1:22.75
63
LEE Jang-Woo
1:22.79
64
VITTECOQ Justin
1:22.92
65
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:22.93
66
ST-GERMAIN William
1:22.96
67
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:23.03
68
SIGNE Valentin
1:23.10
69
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:23.35
70
LALIBERTE Joe
1:23.45
71
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:23.58
72
PICCARD Daron
1:23.81
73
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:23.94
74
WOLD Keegan
1:24.03
75
MCKENZIE Angus
1:24.04
76
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:24.72
77
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:25.77
78
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:26.03
79
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:26.91

SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF

VENEZIAN Max
DNS

DE VARENNES Gabriel
DNS

DELOR Emilien
DNS

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 20:13
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
1:19.46

PALLAS Carmina
1:21.24

BARAHONA Noelle
1:21.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:21.70
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:22.49
6
CAMPILLO Manon
1:22.80
6
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:22.80
8
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:23.29
9
MURER Abigail
1:23.55
10
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.59
11
BROWN Cara
1:23.61
12
ADAMS Casey
1:24.35
13
TIKUN Tetyana
1:24.41
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:24.72
15
BANCORA Salome
1:25.02
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:25.09
17
KNYSH Olha
1:25.10
18
ARBEZ Tess
1:25.70
19
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:25.77
20
SILVA Florencia
1:26.51
21
DOCTOR Chloe
1:27.33
22
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:27.88

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2017 18:32
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Super-G (1/3)
Final Results

DRESSEN Thomas
1:09.08

KOSI Klemen
1:09.12

FAYED Guillermo
1:09.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FAARUP Christoffer
1:09.42
5
FERSTL Josef
1:09.51
6
SANDER Andreas
1:09.57
7
CATER Martin
1:09.60
8
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:09.61
9
VON APPEN Henrik
1:09.62
10
DEBELAK Tilen
1:09.66
11
ROGER Brice
1:09.72
12
MONSEN Felix
1:09.74
13
BATTILANI Henri
1:09.88
14
GOWER Jack
1:09.90
15
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.01
16
POISSON David
1:10.13
17
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:10.18
18
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.27
19
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:10.35
19
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.35
21
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:10.36
22
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:10.38
23
KOELL Alexander
1:10.40
24
HROBAT Miha
1:10.45
25
ROMAR Andreas
1:10.46
26
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:10.47
27
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:10.69
28
OLIVERAS Marc
1:10.82
29
HEEL Werner
1:10.85
30
SCHIEDER Florian
1:10.90
31
MAPLE Wiley
1:10.91
32
STRASSER Linus
1:10.98
33
VERDU Joan
1:11.10
34
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.14
35
FOREJTEK Filip
1:11.24
36
KRALJ Zan
1:11.56
37
PLATTER Filip
1:11.67
38
MONSEN Zack
1:11.88
39
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:11.90
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:11.93
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:11.94
42
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:11.95
43
SENCAR Dusan
1:11.98
44
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:12.16
45
HORWITZ Kai
1:12.33
46
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:12.47
47
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:12.48
47
DELOR Emilien
1:12.48
49
ARENE Martin
1:12.68
50
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:12.70
51
KLINSKY Tomas
1:12.91
52
BURKHART Max
1:13.07
53
MACEDO Michel
1:13.17
54
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:13.24
55
ST-GERMAIN William
1:13.25
56
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:13.32
57
FIGUEROA Andres
1:13.43
58
LEE Dong-Geun
1:13.54
59
GONEAU William
1:13.93
60
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:13.98
61
KIM Dong-Woo
1:13.99
62
HOLSCHER Diego
1:14.07
63
BIRKNER Alexander
1:14.11
63
PICCARD Daron
1:14.11
65
DANOV Sergey
1:14.22
66
CAIN Cameron
1:14.23
67
MARLER Aidan
1:14.43
68
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:14.58
69
VITTECOQ Justin
1:14.69
70
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:14.82
71
SIGNE Valentin
1:14.92
72
FORTIN Alexandre
1:15.19
73
LAHAYE Eric
1:15.42
74
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:15.44
75
LEON Diego
1:15.48
76
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:15.72
77
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:15.81
78
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:16.22
79
LALIBERTE Joe
1:16.24
80
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:17.19
81
WOLD Keegan
1:17.27
82
CASTRO Mateo
1:17.70
83
MCKENZIE Angus
1:18.56
84
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:18.58
85
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:18.80
86
CLARO Antonio
1:19.86

VENEZIAN Max
DNF

SCHILKRUT Ian
DNF

PHILLIPS Jordan
DNF

SUNDIN Olle
DNF

NARALOCNIK Nejc
DSQ

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2017 18:56
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Super-G (1/3)
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
1:11.32

BARAHONA Noelle
1:13.48

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:14.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:14.84
5
LEVER Beatrix
1:15.25
6
BROWN Cara
1:15.36
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:15.64
8
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:16.20
9
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1:16.23
10
PAU Nuria
1:17.01
11
BANCORA Salome
1:17.62
12
KUMONO Chelsea
1:17.73
12
KNYSH Olha
1:17.73
14
TIKUN Tetyana
1:18.19
15
CLERC Mialitiana
1:18.51
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:18.80
17
GASTALDI Nicol
1:18.86
18
LEE Hyun-ji
1:19.02
19
SILVA Florencia
1:19.11
20
ARBEZ Tess
1:19.27
21
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:19.48
22
DOCTOR Chloe
1:20.07
23
MILLER Mallorie
1:20.71
24
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:22.41

FAUCHER Dorothee
DNF

ADAMS Casey
DNF

MURER Abigail
DNF

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF

CAMPILLO Manon
DNF

MORENO BECERRA Cande
DSQ

PALLAS Carmina
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2017 19:21
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)


Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 11th
09:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
12:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, September 12th
09:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 11-9-2017 19:37
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

BARAHONA Noelle
2:02.671:01.03+1:01.64

GASTALDI Nicol
2:03.751:01.64+1:02.11

PAU Nuria
2:03.941:01.88+1:02.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:01.63
1:02.40
2:04.03
5
BANCORA Salome
1:02.14
1:02.49
2:04.63
6
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:01.82
1:02.82
2:04.64
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:01.97
1:03.13
2:05.10
8
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:03.18
1:02.67
2:05.85
9
BLAQUIER Carolina
1:03.19
1:03.26
2:06.45
10
CLERC Mialitiana
1:03.61
1:03.25
2:06.86
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1:03.76
1:03.53
2:07.29
12
KUIPERS Malena
1:03.96
1:04.28
2:08.24
13
TORNERO Jaione
1:04.22
1:04.09
2:08.31
14
GUERENA Renata
1:04.32
1:04.63
2:08.95
15
LEON Fernanda
1:05.09
1:04.79
2:09.88
16
PELLEGRIN Elise
1:05.51
1:04.90
2:10.41
17
CUCUZZA Chiara
1:04.77
1:05.70
2:10.47
18
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
1:06.10
1:06.04
2:12.14
19
ALIAGA Clara
1:05.97
1:06.33
2:12.30
20
SILVA Florencia
1:06.60
1:06.32
2:12.92
21
BALDINI Giuliana
1:06.64
1:06.47
2:13.11
22
BRAVO Aldana
1:07.24
1:06.52
2:13.76
23
MAZZOLENI MELLA Maria Laura
1:07.42
1:07.21
2:14.63
24
BOBBIO Isabella
1:07.00
1:07.70
2:14.70
25
MIGNAQUY Elisa
1:07.22
1:08.55
2:15.77
26
TORRESI Carla
1:08.46
1:07.39
2:15.85
27
RIBA Paloma
1:09.05
1:07.58
2:16.63
28
COSTANTINI Maia
1:08.37
1:08.50
2:16.87
29
GRESSANI Victoria
1:08.53
1:08.35
2:16.88
30
FRENKEL Dana
1:09.43
1:07.69
2:17.12
31
RODRIGUEZ Juana
1:09.20
1:08.96
2:18.16
32
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1:10.07
1:09.24
2:19.31
33
EIRAS Malena
1:10.43
1:09.75
2:20.18
34
BENITEZ CRUZ Sara
1:09.68
1:11.32
2:21.00
35
FRIEDLI Mariana
1:13.60
1:10.26
2:23.86

ARIAS Delfina
-
-
DNF2

IDE Javiera
-
-
DNF1

BUENADER Lisa
-
-
DNS1

PELLIZA Tiziana
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2017 20:01
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:58.0958.96+59.13

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:59.2458.97+1:00.27

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:59.4859.13+1:00.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HORWITZ Kai
59.15
1:00.61
1:59.76
5
ESTEVE Axel
59.11
1:00.75
1:59.86
6
BIRKNER Alexander
59.92
59.99
1:59.91
7
VON APPEN Sven
59.82
1:00.12
1:59.94
8
PIROZZI Roberto
59.58
1:00.37
1:59.95
9
STEINER Klaus
59.84
1:00.54
2:00.38
10
FIGUEROA Andres
59.93
1:01.20
2:01.13
11
MACEDO Michel
59.73
1:01.92
2:01.65
12
ALLENDES Francisco
1:00.56
1:01.18
2:01.74
13
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:00.10
1:01.81
2:01.91
14
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1:00.29
1:01.86
2:02.15
15
VALENZUELA Emilio
1:00.88
1:01.78
2:02.66
16
VAN DITMAR Delfin
1:01.02
1:01.65
2:02.67
17
HOLSCHER Diego
1:00.77
1:02.38
2:03.15
18
ALONSO Bautista
1:01.22
1:01.95
2:03.17
18
CLEMENT Rafael
1:01.37
1:01.80
2:03.17
20
LAHAYE Eric
1:00.98
1:02.25
2:03.23
21
SIGNE Valentin
1:01.61
1:01.74
2:03.35
22
MATTLE Remo
1:01.29
1:02.09
2:03.38
23
LEON Diego
1:01.48
1:02.37
2:03.85
24
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:01.13
1:02.79
2:03.92
25
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1:02.26
1:01.87
2:04.13
26
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:01.87
1:02.28
2:04.15
27
CANTERO Tomas
1:01.72
1:02.63
2:04.35
28
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
1:01.43
1:03.14
2:04.57
29
KOCH Benjamin
1:02.50
1:02.73
2:05.23
30
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1:02.54
1:02.98
2:05.52
31
SOLENO Justo
1:02.62
1:03.41
2:06.03
32
MONTI Fernando
1:02.57
1:03.93
2:06.50
33
GOMEZ Mauricio
1:02.84
1:04.26
2:07.10
34
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:03.56
1:03.70
2:07.26
35
BARRERA Tobias
1:03.37
1:04.01
2:07.38
36
KEENAN Gaston
1:02.98
1:04.57
2:07.55
37
BLAQUIER Agustin
1:03.02
1:05.02
2:08.04
37
SOLENO Tomas
1:03.47
1:04.57
2:08.04
39
NEIMAN Nicolas
1:02.85
1:06.07
2:08.92
40
GASTALDI Francesco
1:04.33
1:04.79
2:09.12
41
VERGARA Benjamin
1:04.29
1:05.24
2:09.53
42
RIVARA Francisco
1:04.36
1:05.43
2:09.79
43
USTARIZ Segundo
1:05.07
1:05.74
2:10.81
44
VERGARA Tomas
1:05.79
1:06.12
2:11.91
45
ROIZ Marcos
1:06.73
1:07.03
2:13.76
46
LUDMAN Juan Ignacio
1:06.80
1:07.96
2:14.76
47
GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES Francisco
1:06.63
1:08.24
2:14.87
48
COMPARINI Dante
1:08.37
1:08.41
2:16.78
49
PANDOLFI Joaquin
1:10.42
1:10.87
2:21.29

CASTRO Mateo
-
-
DNF2

TRAJTENBERG Manuel
-
-
DSQ1

CERVINO Jean-Marie
-
-
DNS2

HABER Francisco
-
-
DNF1

VITIELLO Juan Jose
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:52.4755.83+56.64

VON APPEN Sven
1:53.0355.99+57.04

HORWITZ Kai
1:53.1055.81+57.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ESTEVE Axel
55.95
57.26
1:53.21
5
BIRKNER Alexander
56.49
56.84
1:53.33
6
FIGUEROA Andres
56.58
57.00
1:53.58
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
56.85
57.04
1:53.89
8
HOLSCHER Diego
56.62
57.61
1:54.23
8
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
56.63
57.60
1:54.23
10
STEINER Klaus
57.04
57.42
1:54.46
11
MACEDO Michel
56.77
57.79
1:54.56
12
VALENZUELA Emilio
57.58
57.86
1:55.44
13
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
57.73
58.04
1:55.77
14
VAN DITMAR Delfin
57.64
58.19
1:55.83
15
LAHAYE Eric
57.76
58.10
1:55.86
16
ALLENDES Francisco
57.67
58.35
1:56.02
17
VAN DITMAR Felipe
58.06
58.52
1:56.58
18
SIGNE Valentin
58.08
58.69
1:56.77
19
LEON Diego
58.08
58.78
1:56.86
20
BEGINO Juan Cruz
58.64
58.85
1:57.49
20
MATTLE Remo
58.87
58.62
1:57.49
22
ALONSO Bautista
1:00.08
58.28
1:58.36
23
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
59.40
59.31
1:58.71
24
CASTRO Mateo
59.03
59.69
1:58.72
25
CANTERO Tomas
59.75
59.52
1:59.27
26
SCHILKRUT Ian
59.65
59.94
1:59.59
27
KOCH Benjamin
59.97
59.78
1:59.75
28
SOLENO Justo
59.98
59.89
1:59.87
29
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1:00.26
1:00.46
2:00.72
30
GASTALDI Francesco
1:00.41
1:01.03
2:01.44
31
GOMEZ Mauricio
1:00.39
1:01.12
2:01.51
32
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:00.55
1:01.07
2:01.62
33
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
1:01.16
1:00.73
2:01.89
34
KEENAN Gaston
1:01.17
1:01.34
2:02.51
35
TRAJTENBERG Manuel
1:00.60
1:01.99
2:02.59
36
BLAQUIER Agustin
1:02.15
1:01.62
2:03.77
37
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1:01.87
1:02.29
2:04.16
38
RIVARA Francisco
1:02.13
1:02.26
2:04.39
39
COMPARINI Dante
1:03.17
1:03.48
2:06.65
40
USTARIZ Segundo
1:03.76
1:03.29
2:07.05
41
LUDMAN Juan Ignacio
1:04.52
1:05.72
2:10.24
42
GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES Francisco
1:04.81
1:07.22
2:12.03
43
PANDOLFI Joaquin
1:06.91
1:06.52
2:13.43

VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNF2

HABER Francisco
-
-
DNF2

BARRERA Tobias
-
-
DNF2

SOLENO Tomas
-
-
DNF2

PIROZZI Roberto
-
-
DNF2

NEIMAN Nicolas
-
-
DNF1

MONTI Fernando
-
-
DNF1

VERGARA Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

CLEMENT Rafael
-
-
DNF1

ROIZ Marcos
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 17:53
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 13 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (3/3)
  • Women's Slalom (3/3)


Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, September 13th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 13-9-2017 19:03
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 13 September 2017


Women's Slalom (3/3)
Final Results

PAU Nuria
1:27.2741.61+45.66

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:27.5742.19+45.38

BANCORA Salome
1:28.2442.53+45.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
43.22
45.31
1:28.53
5
BARAHONA Noelle
43.62
45.22
1:28.84
6
CLERC Mialitiana
44.38
46.08
1:30.46
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
44.84
46.28
1:31.12
8
GUERENA Renata
45.58
48.78
1:34.36
9
BOBBIO Isabella
46.34
50.41
1:36.75
10
TORNERO Jaione
47.36
49.97
1:37.33
11
FRENKEL Dana
47.90
49.77
1:37.67
12
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
49.30
49.37
1:38.67
13
BALDINI Giuliana
51.07
50.57
1:41.64
14
RIBA Paloma
50.56
51.33
1:41.89
15
MIGNAQUY Elisa
51.77
50.72
1:42.49
16
TORRESI Carla
51.84
51.44
1:43.28
17
COSTANTINI Maia
51.36
53.25
1:44.61
18
EIRAS Malena
58.00
48.84
1:46.84
19
BENITEZ CRUZ Sara
54.52
53.56
1:48.08
20
FRIEDLI Mariana
56.54
56.56
1:53.10
GRESSANI Victoria
-
-
DNF2
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
-
-
DNF2
PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNF2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2
RODRIGUEZ Juana
-
-
DNF1
ALIAGA Clara
-
-
DNF1
MAZZOLENI MELLA Maria Laura
-
-
DNF1
LEON Fernanda
-
-
DNF1
BLAQUIER Carolina
-
-
DNF1
CUCUZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1
VALLE Abril Iriel
-
-
DNF1
BRAVO Aldana
-
-
DSQ1
KUIPERS Malena
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-5-2022 16:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list