Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 19:51
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

KOSI Klemen
1:16.52

FERSTL Josef
1:16.58

ROGER Brice
1:16.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRESSEN Thomas
1:16.70
5
SCHMID Manuel
1:16.73
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:17.09
7
FAARUP Christoffer
1:17.14
8
ROMAR Andreas
1:17.24
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:17.29
10
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:17.33
11
POISSON David
1:17.50
12
SANDER Andreas
1:17.65
13
HROBAT Miha
1:17.76
14
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:17.85
15
MAPLE Wiley
1:17.88
16
GOWER Jack
1:17.99
17
KOELL Alexander
1:18.03
18
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:18.04
19
SCHIEDER Florian
1:18.11
20
BERNDT Ondrej
1:18.27
21
VON APPEN Henrik
1:18.40
22
HEEL Werner
1:18.61
23
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:18.64
24
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:18.66
25
BATTILANI Henri
1:18.85
26
MONSEN Felix
1:18.95
26
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:18.95
28
STRASSER Linus
1:19.00
29
KRALJ Zan
1:19.06
30
SUNDIN Olle
1:19.24
31
VERDU Joan
1:19.34
32
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:19.41
33
DEBELAK Tilen
1:19.61
34
FOREJTEK Filip
1:19.69
35
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:19.93
36
OLIVERAS Marc
1:19.98
37
MONSEN Zack
1:20.03
38
KLINSKY Tomas
1:20.32
39
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:20.41
40
BIRKNER Alexander
1:20.42
41
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:20.55
42
PLATTER Filip
1:20.62
43
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:20.72
44
SENCAR Dusan
1:20.96
45
CAIN Cameron
1:21.04
46
MACEDO Michel
1:21.39
47
ARENE Martin
1:21.50
48
LEE Dong-Geun
1:21.52
48
VON APPEN Sven
1:21.52
50
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:21.64
51
MARLER Aidan
1:21.68
52
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:21.70
53
DANOV Sergey
1:21.90
54
FIGUEROA Andres
1:22.25
55
KIM Dong-Woo
1:22.30
56
JO Kwang-Ho
1:22.36
56
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:22.36
58
HOLSCHER Diego
1:22.59
59
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:22.64
60
BURKHART Max
1:22.65
61
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:22.70
62
GONEAU William
1:22.75
63
LEE Jang-Woo
1:22.79
64
VITTECOQ Justin
1:22.92
65
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:22.93
66
ST-GERMAIN William
1:22.96
67
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:23.03
68
SIGNE Valentin
1:23.10
69
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:23.35
70
LALIBERTE Joe
1:23.45
71
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:23.58
72
PICCARD Daron
1:23.81
73
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:23.94
74
WOLD Keegan
1:24.03
75
MCKENZIE Angus
1:24.04
76
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:24.72
77
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:25.77
78
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:26.03
79
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:26.91

SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF

VENEZIAN Max
DNS

DE VARENNES Gabriel
DNS

DELOR Emilien
DNS

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 20:13
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
1:19.46

PALLAS Carmina
1:21.24

BARAHONA Noelle
1:21.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:21.70
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:22.49
6
CAMPILLO Manon
1:22.80
6
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:22.80
8
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:23.29
9
MURER Abigail
1:23.55
10
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.59
11
BROWN Cara
1:23.61
12
ADAMS Casey
1:24.35
13
TIKUN Tetyana
1:24.41
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:24.72
15
BANCORA Salome
1:25.02
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:25.09
17
KNYSH Olha
1:25.10
18
ARBEZ Tess
1:25.70
19
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:25.77
20
SILVA Florencia
1:26.51
21
DOCTOR Chloe
1:27.33
22
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:27.88

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2017 18:32
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Super-G (1/3)
Final Results

DRESSEN Thomas
1:09.08

KOSI Klemen
1:09.12

FAYED Guillermo
1:09.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FAARUP Christoffer
1:09.42
5
FERSTL Josef
1:09.51
6
SANDER Andreas
1:09.57
7
CATER Martin
1:09.60
8
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:09.61
9
VON APPEN Henrik
1:09.62
10
DEBELAK Tilen
1:09.66
11
ROGER Brice
1:09.72
12
MONSEN Felix
1:09.74
13
BATTILANI Henri
1:09.88
14
GOWER Jack
1:09.90
15
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.01
16
POISSON David
1:10.13
17
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:10.18
18
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.27
19
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:10.35
19
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.35
21
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:10.36
22
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:10.38
23
KOELL Alexander
1:10.40
24
HROBAT Miha
1:10.45
25
ROMAR Andreas
1:10.46
26
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:10.47
27
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:10.69
28
OLIVERAS Marc
1:10.82
29
HEEL Werner
1:10.85
30
SCHIEDER Florian
1:10.90
31
MAPLE Wiley
1:10.91
32
STRASSER Linus
1:10.98
33
VERDU Joan
1:11.10
34
VON APPEN Sven
1:11.14
35
FOREJTEK Filip
1:11.24
36
KRALJ Zan
1:11.56
37
PLATTER Filip
1:11.67
38
MONSEN Zack
1:11.88
39
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:11.90
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:11.93
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:11.94
42
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:11.95
43
SENCAR Dusan
1:11.98
44
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:12.16
45
HORWITZ Kai
1:12.33
46
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:12.47
47
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:12.48
47
DELOR Emilien
1:12.48
49
ARENE Martin
1:12.68
50
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:12.70
51
KLINSKY Tomas
1:12.91
52
BURKHART Max
1:13.07
53
MACEDO Michel
1:13.17
54
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:13.24
55
ST-GERMAIN William
1:13.25
56
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:13.32
57
FIGUEROA Andres
1:13.43
58
LEE Dong-Geun
1:13.54
59
GONEAU William
1:13.93
60
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:13.98
61
KIM Dong-Woo
1:13.99
62
HOLSCHER Diego
1:14.07
63
BIRKNER Alexander
1:14.11
63
PICCARD Daron
1:14.11
65
DANOV Sergey
1:14.22
66
CAIN Cameron
1:14.23
67
MARLER Aidan
1:14.43
68
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:14.58
69
VITTECOQ Justin
1:14.69
70
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:14.82
71
SIGNE Valentin
1:14.92
72
FORTIN Alexandre
1:15.19
73
LAHAYE Eric
1:15.42
74
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:15.44
75
LEON Diego
1:15.48
76
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1:15.72
77
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:15.81
78
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:16.22
79
LALIBERTE Joe
1:16.24
80
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:17.19
81
WOLD Keegan
1:17.27
82
CASTRO Mateo
1:17.70
83
MCKENZIE Angus
1:18.56
84
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:18.58
85
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:18.80
86
CLARO Antonio
1:19.86

VENEZIAN Max
DNF

SCHILKRUT Ian
DNF

PHILLIPS Jordan
DNF

SUNDIN Olle
DNF

NARALOCNIK Nejc
DSQ

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2017 18:56
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Super-G (1/3)
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
1:11.32

BARAHONA Noelle
1:13.48

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:14.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:14.84
5
LEVER Beatrix
1:15.25
6
BROWN Cara
1:15.36
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:15.64
8
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:16.20
9
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1:16.23
10
PAU Nuria
1:17.01
11
BANCORA Salome
1:17.62
12
KUMONO Chelsea
1:17.73
12
KNYSH Olha
1:17.73
14
TIKUN Tetyana
1:18.19
15
CLERC Mialitiana
1:18.51
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:18.80
17
GASTALDI Nicol
1:18.86
18
LEE Hyun-ji
1:19.02
19
SILVA Florencia
1:19.11
20
ARBEZ Tess
1:19.27
21
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:19.48
22
DOCTOR Chloe
1:20.07
23
MILLER Mallorie
1:20.71
24
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:22.41

FAUCHER Dorothee
DNF

ADAMS Casey
DNF

MURER Abigail
DNF

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF

CAMPILLO Manon
DNF

MORENO BECERRA Cande
DSQ

PALLAS Carmina
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2017 19:21
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)


Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 11th
09:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
12:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, September 12th
09:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 11-9-2017 19:37
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

BARAHONA Noelle
2:02.671:01.03+1:01.64

GASTALDI Nicol
2:03.751:01.64+1:02.11

PAU Nuria
2:03.941:01.88+1:02.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:01.63
1:02.40
2:04.03
5
BANCORA Salome
1:02.14
1:02.49
2:04.63
6
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:01.82
1:02.82
2:04.64
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:01.97
1:03.13
2:05.10
8
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:03.18
1:02.67
2:05.85
9
BLAQUIER Carolina
1:03.19
1:03.26
2:06.45
10
CLERC Mialitiana
1:03.61
1:03.25
2:06.86
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1:03.76
1:03.53
2:07.29
12
KUIPERS Malena
1:03.96
1:04.28
2:08.24
13
TORNERO Jaione
1:04.22
1:04.09
2:08.31
14
GUERENA Renata
1:04.32
1:04.63
2:08.95
15
LEON Fernanda
1:05.09
1:04.79
2:09.88
16
PELLEGRIN Elise
1:05.51
1:04.90
2:10.41
17
CUCUZZA Chiara
1:04.77
1:05.70
2:10.47
18
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
1:06.10
1:06.04
2:12.14
19
ALIAGA Clara
1:05.97
1:06.33
2:12.30
20
SILVA Florencia
1:06.60
1:06.32
2:12.92
21
BALDINI Giuliana
1:06.64
1:06.47
2:13.11
22
BRAVO Aldana
1:07.24
1:06.52
2:13.76
23
MAZZOLENI MELLA Maria Laura
1:07.42
1:07.21
2:14.63
24
BOBBIO Isabella
1:07.00
1:07.70
2:14.70
25
MIGNAQUY Elisa
1:07.22
1:08.55
2:15.77
26
TORRESI Carla
1:08.46
1:07.39
2:15.85
27
RIBA Paloma
1:09.05
1:07.58
2:16.63
28
COSTANTINI Maia
1:08.37
1:08.50
2:16.87
29
GRESSANI Victoria
1:08.53
1:08.35
2:16.88
30
FRENKEL Dana
1:09.43
1:07.69
2:17.12
31
RODRIGUEZ Juana
1:09.20
1:08.96
2:18.16
32
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1:10.07
1:09.24
2:19.31
33
EIRAS Malena
1:10.43
1:09.75
2:20.18
34
BENITEZ CRUZ Sara
1:09.68
1:11.32
2:21.00
35
FRIEDLI Mariana
1:13.60
1:10.26
2:23.86

ARIAS Delfina
-
-
DNF2

IDE Javiera
-
-
DNF1

BUENADER Lisa
-
-
DNS1

PELLIZA Tiziana
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2017 20:01
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:58.0958.96+59.13

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:59.2458.97+1:00.27

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:59.4859.13+1:00.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HORWITZ Kai
59.15
1:00.61
1:59.76
5
ESTEVE Axel
59.11
1:00.75
1:59.86
6
BIRKNER Alexander
59.92
59.99
1:59.91
7
VON APPEN Sven
59.82
1:00.12
1:59.94
8
PIROZZI Roberto
59.58
1:00.37
1:59.95
9
STEINER Klaus
59.84
1:00.54
2:00.38
10
FIGUEROA Andres
59.93
1:01.20
2:01.13
11
MACEDO Michel
59.73
1:01.92
2:01.65
12
ALLENDES Francisco
1:00.56
1:01.18
2:01.74
13
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:00.10
1:01.81
2:01.91
14
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1:00.29
1:01.86
2:02.15
15
VALENZUELA Emilio
1:00.88
1:01.78
2:02.66
16
VAN DITMAR Delfin
1:01.02
1:01.65
2:02.67
17
HOLSCHER Diego
1:00.77
1:02.38
2:03.15
18
ALONSO Bautista
1:01.22
1:01.95
2:03.17
18
CLEMENT Rafael
1:01.37
1:01.80
2:03.17
20
LAHAYE Eric
1:00.98
1:02.25
2:03.23
21
SIGNE Valentin
1:01.61
1:01.74
2:03.35
22
MATTLE Remo
1:01.29
1:02.09
2:03.38
23
LEON Diego
1:01.48
1:02.37
2:03.85
24
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:01.13
1:02.79
2:03.92
25
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1:02.26
1:01.87
2:04.13
26
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:01.87
1:02.28
2:04.15
27
CANTERO Tomas
1:01.72
1:02.63
2:04.35
28
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
1:01.43
1:03.14
2:04.57
29
KOCH Benjamin
1:02.50
1:02.73
2:05.23
30
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1:02.54
1:02.98
2:05.52
31
SOLENO Justo
1:02.62
1:03.41
2:06.03
32
MONTI Fernando
1:02.57
1:03.93
2:06.50
33
GOMEZ Mauricio
1:02.84
1:04.26
2:07.10
34
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:03.56
1:03.70
2:07.26
35
BARRERA Tobias
1:03.37
1:04.01
2:07.38
36
KEENAN Gaston
1:02.98
1:04.57
2:07.55
37
BLAQUIER Agustin
1:03.02
1:05.02
2:08.04
37
SOLENO Tomas
1:03.47
1:04.57
2:08.04
39
NEIMAN Nicolas
1:02.85
1:06.07
2:08.92
40
GASTALDI Francesco
1:04.33
1:04.79
2:09.12
41
VERGARA Benjamin
1:04.29
1:05.24
2:09.53
42
RIVARA Francisco
1:04.36
1:05.43
2:09.79
43
USTARIZ Segundo
1:05.07
1:05.74
2:10.81
44
VERGARA Tomas
1:05.79
1:06.12
2:11.91
45
ROIZ Marcos
1:06.73
1:07.03
2:13.76
46
LUDMAN Juan Ignacio
1:06.80
1:07.96
2:14.76
47
GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES Francisco
1:06.63
1:08.24
2:14.87
48
COMPARINI Dante
1:08.37
1:08.41
2:16.78
49
PANDOLFI Joaquin
1:10.42
1:10.87
2:21.29

CASTRO Mateo
-
-
DNF2

TRAJTENBERG Manuel
-
-
DSQ1

CERVINO Jean-Marie
-
-
DNS2

HABER Francisco
-
-
DNF1

VITIELLO Juan Jose
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Chapelco (ARG) - 11 September 2017 - 12 September 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:52.4755.83+56.64

VON APPEN Sven
1:53.0355.99+57.04

HORWITZ Kai
1:53.1055.81+57.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ESTEVE Axel
55.95
57.26
1:53.21
5
BIRKNER Alexander
56.49
56.84
1:53.33
6
FIGUEROA Andres
56.58
57.00
1:53.58
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
56.85
57.04
1:53.89
8
HOLSCHER Diego
56.62
57.61
1:54.23
8
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
56.63
57.60
1:54.23
10
STEINER Klaus
57.04
57.42
1:54.46
11
MACEDO Michel
56.77
57.79
1:54.56
12
VALENZUELA Emilio
57.58
57.86
1:55.44
13
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
57.73
58.04
1:55.77
14
VAN DITMAR Delfin
57.64
58.19
1:55.83
15
LAHAYE Eric
57.76
58.10
1:55.86
16
ALLENDES Francisco
57.67
58.35
1:56.02
17
VAN DITMAR Felipe
58.06
58.52
1:56.58
18
SIGNE Valentin
58.08
58.69
1:56.77
19
LEON Diego
58.08
58.78
1:56.86
20
BEGINO Juan Cruz
58.64
58.85
1:57.49
20
MATTLE Remo
58.87
58.62
1:57.49
22
ALONSO Bautista
1:00.08
58.28
1:58.36
23
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
59.40
59.31
1:58.71
24
CASTRO Mateo
59.03
59.69
1:58.72
25
CANTERO Tomas
59.75
59.52
1:59.27
26
SCHILKRUT Ian
59.65
59.94
1:59.59
27
KOCH Benjamin
59.97
59.78
1:59.75
28
SOLENO Justo
59.98
59.89
1:59.87
29
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1:00.26
1:00.46
2:00.72
30
GASTALDI Francesco
1:00.41
1:01.03
2:01.44
31
GOMEZ Mauricio
1:00.39
1:01.12
2:01.51
32
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:00.55
1:01.07
2:01.62
33
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
1:01.16
1:00.73
2:01.89
34
KEENAN Gaston
1:01.17
1:01.34
2:02.51
35
TRAJTENBERG Manuel
1:00.60
1:01.99
2:02.59
36
BLAQUIER Agustin
1:02.15
1:01.62
2:03.77
37
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1:01.87
1:02.29
2:04.16
38
RIVARA Francisco
1:02.13
1:02.26
2:04.39
39
COMPARINI Dante
1:03.17
1:03.48
2:06.65
40
USTARIZ Segundo
1:03.76
1:03.29
2:07.05
41
LUDMAN Juan Ignacio
1:04.52
1:05.72
2:10.24
42
GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES Francisco
1:04.81
1:07.22
2:12.03
43
PANDOLFI Joaquin
1:06.91
1:06.52
2:13.43

VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNF2

HABER Francisco
-
-
DNF2

BARRERA Tobias
-
-
DNF2

SOLENO Tomas
-
-
DNF2

PIROZZI Roberto
-
-
DNF2

NEIMAN Nicolas
-
-
DNF1

MONTI Fernando
-
-
DNF1

VERGARA Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

CLEMENT Rafael
-
-
DNF1

ROIZ Marcos
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 17:53
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 13 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (3/3)
  • Women's Slalom (3/3)


Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, September 13th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 13-9-2017 19:03
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Cerro Catedral (ARG) - 13 September 2017


Women's Slalom (3/3)
Final Results

PAU Nuria
1:27.2741.61+45.66

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:27.5742.19+45.38

BANCORA Salome
1:28.2442.53+45.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
43.22
45.31
1:28.53
5
BARAHONA Noelle
43.62
45.22
1:28.84
6
CLERC Mialitiana
44.38
46.08
1:30.46
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
44.84
46.28
1:31.12
8
GUERENA Renata
45.58
48.78
1:34.36
9
BOBBIO Isabella
46.34
50.41
1:36.75
10
TORNERO Jaione
47.36
49.97
1:37.33
11
FRENKEL Dana
47.90
49.77
1:37.67
12
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
49.30
49.37
1:38.67
13
BALDINI Giuliana
51.07
50.57
1:41.64
14
RIBA Paloma
50.56
51.33
1:41.89
15
MIGNAQUY Elisa
51.77
50.72
1:42.49
16
TORRESI Carla
51.84
51.44
1:43.28
17
COSTANTINI Maia
51.36
53.25
1:44.61
18
EIRAS Malena
58.00
48.84
1:46.84
19
BENITEZ CRUZ Sara
54.52
53.56
1:48.08
20
FRIEDLI Mariana
56.54
56.56
1:53.10
GRESSANI Victoria
-
-
DNF2
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
-
-
DNF2
PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNF2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2
RODRIGUEZ Juana
-
-
DNF1
ALIAGA Clara
-
-
DNF1
MAZZOLENI MELLA Maria Laura
-
-
DNF1
LEON Fernanda
-
-
DNF1
BLAQUIER Carolina
-
-
DNF1
CUCUZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1
VALLE Abril Iriel
-
-
DNF1
BRAVO Aldana
-
-
DSQ1
KUIPERS Malena
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list