Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS South American Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 20:11
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (2/3)
  • Women's Slalom (2/3)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 3rd
09:15 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:15 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 21:36
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2017


Men's Slalom (2/3)
Final Results

ARENE Martin
1:36.1448.92+47.22
BERNDT Ondrej
1:36.1449.06+47.08

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:36.2448.73+47.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
49.06
47.37
1:36.43
5
HROBAT Miha
49.14
47.48
1:36.62
6
GASTALDI Sebastiano
47.99
48.69
1:36.68
7
SENCAR Dusan
49.67
47.13
1:36.80
8
ESTEVE Axel
49.23
47.58
1:36.81
9
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
49.63
47.39
1:37.02
10
ST-GERMAIN William
49.79
47.60
1:37.39
11
HORWITZ Kai
49.65
48.07
1:37.72
12
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
51.72
46.04
1:37.76
13
GONEAU William
51.26
46.85
1:38.11
14
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
49.63
48.58
1:38.21
15
DUFF Sam
51.29
47.09
1:38.38
16
MCCORMACK Declan
48.99
49.42
1:38.41
17
ALAYRACH Josh
49.42
49.04
1:38.46
18
WATSON Hunter
50.44
48.04
1:38.48
19
BIRKNER Alexander
51.19
47.48
1:38.67
20
HOLSCHER Diego
51.58
47.21
1:38.79
21
SERI Gianluca
51.47
47.41
1:38.88
22
PIROZZI Roberto
50.94
48.49
1:39.43
23
CLEMENT Rafael
51.28
48.42
1:39.70
24
ALLENDES Francisco
49.99
50.20
1:40.19
25
DE VARENNES Gabriel
52.79
49.74
1:42.53
26
DUFF Alex
52.80
50.12
1:42.92
27
LEON Diego
51.89
51.08
1:42.97
28
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
52.78
50.31
1:43.09
29
LAHAYE Eric
51.94
51.73
1:43.67
30
KIM Seul-kyung
51.97
51.89
1:43.86
31
ALONSO Bautista
52.50
52.69
1:45.19
32
ATHANS Marcus
52.84
52.49
1:45.33
33
MATHIEU Benjamin
53.39
52.05
1:45.44
34
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
53.07
53.38
1:46.45
35
SIGNE Valentin
53.65
54.00
1:47.65
36
FORSYTH Jack
55.16
52.53
1:47.69
37
MARLER Aidan
53.69
58.14
1:51.83
38
ALLENDES Benjamin
57.67
57.29
1:54.96
39
KARAVASILI Leonidas
55.99
59.63
1:55.62
40
CANCLINI Marco
58.55
59.58
1:58.13
41
SCHILKRUT Ian
59.52
1:01.08
2:00.60

SOLARI Vicente
-
-
DNQ2

GOMEZ Mauricio
-
-
DNQ2

RIVERA Maximiliano
-
-
DNQ2

WOLD Keegan
-
-
DNQ2

LEE Dexter
-
-
DNF2

CASTRO Mateo
-
-
DNF2

KING William
-
-
DNF2

CANTERO Tomas
-
-
DNF2

DRAJZIBNER Matias
-
-
DNF2

MEALEY Jake
-
-
DNF2

SENECAL Marc-Eugene
-
-
DNF2

WOOD Harrison
-
-
DNF2

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF2

MACEDO Michel
-
-
DNF2

GUERRERO Hermogenes
-
-
DNF2

BEGINO Juan Cruz
-
-
DNF2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF2

VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2

FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF2

BURKHART Max
-
-
DSQ2

PALLANDRE Emile
-
-
DSQ2

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DSQ2

BARRERA Tobias
-
-
DNF1

VERGARA Tomas
-
-
DNF1

SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
-
-
DNF1

MONTI Fernando
-
-
DNF1

COMPARINI Dante
-
-
DNF1

VERGARA Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Max
-
-
DNF1

CLARO Antonio
-
-
DNF1

KOCH Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

TAKADA Shunnosuke
-
-
DNF1

FLAHERTY Charles
-
-
DNF1

LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
-
-
DNF1

MCKENZIE Angus
-
-
DNF1

KUMONO Justin
-
-
DNF1

MOEHRING Roy
-
-
DNF1

VAN DITMAR Delfin
-
-
DNF1

VALENZUELA Emilio
-
-
DNF1

CARACCI Juan Agustin
-
-
DNF1

VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
-
-
DNF1

JO Kwang-ho
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jang-woo
-
-
DNF1

LALIBERTE Joe
-
-
DNF1

DE GALBERT Antoine
-
-
DNF1

MCKIM Shamus
-
-
DNF1

VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1

PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1

KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

FORTIN Alexandre
-
-
DNF1

SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF1

VAN DITMAR Felipe
-
-
DNF1

ZANON Nicola
-
-
DNF1

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
-
-
DNS1

CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNS1

HOLSCHER Kay
-
-
DNS1

HANSON Ben
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 22:17
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Parva (CHI) - 3 September 2017


Women's Slalom (2/3)
Final Results

PAU Nuria
1:39.5748.43+51.14

GASTALDI Nicol
1:41.5749.24+52.33

LEDECKA Ester
1:42.2448.93+53.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
50.39
52.43
1:42.82
5
LEVER Beatrix
50.68
53.24
1:43.92
6
BANCORA Salome
49.24
55.73
1:44.97
7
AMEYDE VAN Floor
50.33
54.67
1:45.00
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
50.70
54.48
1:45.18
9
FAUCHER Dorothee
51.27
54.40
1:45.67
10
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
50.60
56.17
1:46.77
11
CLEMENT Justine
52.98
54.61
1:47.59
12
VALLE Abril Iriel
52.65
55.80
1:48.45
13
BARAHONA Noelle
51.94
56.59
1:48.53
14
KUMONO Chelsea
52.95
56.71
1:49.66
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
52.34
58.30
1:50.64
16
CLERC Mialitiana
55.13
56.50
1:51.63
17
KNYSH Olha
54.96
57.87
1:52.83
18
VILA Silvia
55.86
59.35
1:55.21
19
BUTCHER Jazmine
57.67
1:00.49
1:58.16
20
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
59.38
1:01.71
2:01.09
21
ADAMS Casey
59.43
1:03.81
2:03.24
22
MILLER Mallorie
1:01.73
1:01.92
2:03.65
23
SIMPSON Zoe
1:02.87
1:01.35
2:04.22
24
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:02.10
1:06.63
2:08.73
25
GONZALEZ Isidora
1:01.27
1:08.56
2:09.83
26
RODRIGUEZ Juana
1:03.71
1:06.84
2:10.55

GRESSANI Victoria
-
-
DNF2

CUCUZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF2

TORNERO Jaione
-
-
DSQ2

HUME Helen
-
-
DNS2

JIMENEZ Carolina
-
-
DNF1

BALDINI Giuliana
-
-
DNF1

SPRINGER Isabella
-
-
DNF1

FERNANDEZ Catalina
-
-
DNF1

BARROS Matilde
-
-
DNF1

FRENKEL Dana
-
-
DNF1

LEON Fernanda
-
-
DNF1

BRAVO Aldana
-
-
DNF1

MCCARTHY Madison
-
-
DNF1

MARTIN Devynn
-
-
DNF1

BLAQUIER Carolina
-
-
DNF1

KUIPERS Malena
-
-
DNF1

CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF1

COOPER Yasmin
-
-
DNF1

BORCHART Boxie
-
-
DNF1

YAKOVISHINA Elena
-
-
DSQ1

KUMONO Wendy
-
-
DSQ1

MUHLEBACH Antonia
-
-
DNS1

DILWORTH Lucinda
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 22:24
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/4)
  • Men's Downhill (2/4)
  • Men's Super-G (1/3)
  • Women's Downhill (1/4)
  • Women's Downhill (2/4)
  • Women's Super-G (1/3)


Official Schedule
Chile Summer Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 4th
09:00 Men's Downhill Training 1
09:00 Women's Downhill Training 1
12:00 Men's Downhill Training 2
12:00 Women's Downhill Training 2

Tuesday, September 5th
09:00 Men's Downhill Final
09:00 Women's Downhill Final

Following
Men's Downhill Final
Following
Women's Downhill Final


Wednesday, September 6th
09:00 Men's Super-G
09:00 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 20:23
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSI Klemen
1:15.64
2
FERSTL Josef
1:15.65
3
SCHMID Manuel
1:15.66
4
ROGER Brice
1:15.68
5
DRESSEN Thomas
1:15.89
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:15.94
7
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:16.10
8
SANDER Andreas
1:16.28
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:16.34
10
MONSEN Felix
1:16.35
11
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:16.56
12
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:16.71
13
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:16.74
14
FAARUP Christoffer
1:16.83
15
SCHIEDER Florian
1:16.89
16
BATTILANI Henri
1:16.90
17
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:17.32
18
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:17.42
19
MAPLE Wiley
1:17.44
20
POISSON David
1:17.47
21
ROMAR Andreas
1:17.52
21
HEEL Werner
1:17.52
23
VON APPEN Henrik
1:17.53
24
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:17.64
25
STRASSER Linus
1:17.74
26
KOELL Alexander
1:17.81
27
HROBAT Miha
1:17.83
28
BERNDT Ondrej
1:17.86
29
VERDU Joan
1:17.88
30
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:18.04
31
DEBELAK Tilen
1:18.21
32
KRALJ Zan
1:18.27
33
OLIVERAS Marc
1:18.35
34
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:18.39
35
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:18.70
36
SUNDIN Olle
1:18.71
37
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:18.77
37
GOWER Jack
1:18.77
39
FOREJTEK Filip
1:18.85
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:18.94
41
PLATTER Filip
1:18.98
42
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:19.02
43
MONSEN Zack
1:19.07
44
DELOR Emilien
1:19.12
45
KLINSKY Tomas
1:19.16
46
ARENE Martin
1:19.23
47
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.25
48
SENCAR Dusan
1:19.68
49
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:19.79
50
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:19.80
51
CAIN Cameron
1:19.87
52
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:19.89
53
BURKHART Max
1:19.96
53
LEE Dong-Geun
1:19.96
55
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:19.97
56
BIRKNER Alexander
1:20.04
57
KIM Dong-Woo
1:20.05
58
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:20.19
59
MACEDO Michel
1:20.20
60
HOLSCHER Diego
1:20.23
61
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:20.44
62
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:20.59
63
PARK Hyuk
1:20.83
64
LEE Jang-Woo
1:20.90
64
VITTECOQ Justin
1:20.90
66
GONEAU William
1:21.05
67
JO Kwang-Ho
1:21.09
68
PICCARD Daron
1:21.11
69
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.12
70
FIGUEROA Andres
1:21.26
71
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:21.36
72
MARLER Aidan
1:21.58
73
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:21.65
74
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:22.00
75
DE VARENNES Gabriel
1:22.03
76
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:22.07
77
MCKENZIE Angus
1:22.08
78
LALIBERTE Joe
1:22.62
79
DANOV Sergey
1:22.77
80
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:22.90
81
WOLD Keegan
1:23.00
82
SIGNE Valentin
1:23.53
83
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:23.83
84
BEGINO Juan Cruz
1:25.04
85
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:26.37
86
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:27.19
87
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:29.27
88
VENEZIAN Max
1:30.63

CARACCI Juan Agustin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 20:47
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKA Ester
1:18.49
2
PALLAS Carmina
1:21.19
3
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.67
4
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:21.69
5
CAMPILLO Manon
1:22.21
6
BROWN Cara
1:22.31
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:22.98
8
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:23.26
9
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:23.48
10
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.97
11
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:24.41
12
BANCORA Salome
1:24.76
13
ADAMS Casey
1:25.12
14
MURER Abigail
1:25.97
15
KUIPERS Malena
1:26.62
16
SILVA Florencia
1:26.91
17
TIKUN Tetyana
1:27.02
18
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:29.67
19
KNYSH Olha
1:30.18
20
ARBEZ Tess
1:30.56
21
DOCTOR Chloe
1:30.78

HINTERREITNER Sissi
DNF

BARAHONA Noelle
DNF

GONZALEZ Isidora
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 20:53
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DRESSEN Thomas
1:15.29
2
ROGER Brice
1:15.69
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:15.73
4
KOSI Klemen
1:15.87
5
FERSTL Josef
1:16.10
6
SANDER Andreas
1:16.20
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:16.35
8
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:16.60
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:16.64
10
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:16.89
11
BATTILANI Henri
1:17.06
12
KOELL Alexander
1:17.25
13
HEEL Werner
1:17.34
13
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:17.34
15
POISSON David
1:17.35
16
HROBAT Miha
1:17.45
17
SUNDIN Olle
1:17.51
18
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:17.53
19
MONSEN Felix
1:17.56
20
FAARUP Christoffer
1:17.71
20
SCHIEDER Florian
1:17.71
22
VON APPEN Henrik
1:17.83
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:17.84
24
VERDU Joan
1:17.88
25
MAPLE Wiley
1:17.89
26
PLATTER Filip
1:17.94
27
ROMAR Andreas
1:17.99
28
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:18.01
29
KRALJ Zan
1:18.09
30
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:18.12
31
DEBELAK Tilen
1:18.20
32
STRASSER Linus
1:18.31
33
BIRKNER Alexander
1:18.36
34
BERNDT Ondrej
1:18.38
35
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:18.39
36
SENCAR Dusan
1:18.44
37
OLIVERAS Marc
1:18.53
38
SCHMID Manuel
1:18.65
39
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:18.79
40
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:18.81
41
MONSEN Zack
1:18.93
42
GOWER Jack
1:18.95
43
KLINSKY Tomas
1:18.97
44
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:18.98
45
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:19.09
46
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:19.11
47
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:19.34
47
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:19.34
49
FOREJTEK Filip
1:19.35
50
KIM Dong-Woo
1:19.38
51
MACEDO Michel
1:19.46
52
DELOR Emilien
1:19.50
53
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:19.52
53
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.52
55
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:19.62
56
BURKHART Max
1:19.95
57
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:20.05
58
LEE Dong-Geun
1:20.27
59
JO Kwang-Ho
1:20.28
60
VITTECOQ Justin
1:20.32
61
ARENE Martin
1:20.33
62
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:20.44
63
MARLER Aidan
1:20.59
64
CAIN Cameron
1:20.68
65
PARK Hyuk
1:20.69
66
DANOV Sergey
1:20.75
67
LEE Jang-Woo
1:20.78
68
FIGUEROA Andres
1:20.82
69
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:20.87
70
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:20.89
71
ST-GERMAIN William
1:20.97
72
HOLSCHER Diego
1:21.03
73
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:21.17
74
GONEAU William
1:21.64
75
DE VARENNES Gabriel
1:21.72
76
MCKENZIE Angus
1:21.81
77
PICCARD Daron
1:22.19
78
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:22.37
79
WOLD Keegan
1:22.63
80
LALIBERTE Joe
1:22.79
81
SIGNE Valentin
1:22.83
82
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:22.93
83
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:23.78
84
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:25.05
85
VENEZIAN Max
1:27.41

VENEZIAN Lorenzo
DNS

CARACCI Juan Agustin
DNS

BEGINO Juan Cruz
DNS

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 21:17
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKA Ester
1:18.69
2
PALLAS Carmina
1:20.26
3
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:21.70
4
BARAHONA Noelle
1:21.74
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.97
6
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:22.09
7
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:22.11
8
CAMPILLO Manon
1:22.44
9
BROWN Cara
1:22.59
10
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.80
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:24.55
12
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1:24.88
13
ADAMS Casey
1:25.17
14
BANCORA Salome
1:25.37
15
MURER Abigail
1:25.40
16
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:25.55
17
TIKUN Tetyana
1:26.06
18
KNYSH Olha
1:26.36
19
KUIPERS Malena
1:26.91
20
SILVA Florencia
1:27.56
21
ARBEZ Tess
1:27.59
22
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:29.45
23
DOCTOR Chloe
1:30.57
24
GONZALEZ Isidora
1:32.27

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 19:21
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

ROGER Brice
1:15.47

DRESSEN Thomas
1:15.50

KOSI Klemen
1:15.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERSTL Josef
1:15.76
5
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:15.89
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:15.95
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:15.97
8
SANDER Andreas
1:16.03
9
GOWER Jack
1:16.37
10
POISSON David
1:16.40
11
VON APPEN Henrik
1:16.45
12
SCHMID Manuel
1:16.47
13
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:16.65
14
HROBAT Miha
1:16.66
15
ROMAR Andreas
1:16.67
16
MAPLE Wiley
1:16.68
17
OLIVERAS Marc
1:16.80
18
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:16.96
19
SUNDIN Olle
1:17.00
20
HEEL Werner
1:17.08
21
FAARUP Christoffer
1:17.15
22
KRALJ Zan
1:17.35
23
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:17.36
24
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:17.37
24
KOELL Alexander
1:17.37
26
BATTILANI Henri
1:17.42
27
VERDU Joan
1:17.52
28
SENCAR Dusan
1:17.53
28
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:17.53
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:17.55
31
MONSEN Zack
1:17.66
32
BERNDT Ondrej
1:17.68
33
SCHIEDER Florian
1:17.75
34
DEBELAK Tilen
1:17.77
35
MONSEN Felix
1:17.79
36
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:17.80
37
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:17.98
38
STRASSER Linus
1:18.04
39
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:18.18
40
FOREJTEK Filip
1:18.24
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:18.27
42
KLINSKY Tomas
1:18.36
43
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:18.54
44
BIRKNER Alexander
1:18.72
45
PLATTER Filip
1:18.77
46
MYTSAK Dmytro
1:18.88
47
ARENE Martin
1:19.06
47
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:19.06
49
MACEDO Michel
1:19.22
50
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:19.36
51
KIM Dong-Woo
1:19.46
52
BURKHART Max
1:19.68
53
LEE Dong-Geun
1:19.88
54
CAIN Cameron
1:19.92
55
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:19.94
56
VITTECOQ Justin
1:20.01
57
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:20.08
58
MARLER Aidan
1:20.32
59
ST-GERMAIN William
1:20.37
60
DANOV Sergey
1:20.45
61
HOLSCHER Diego
1:20.68
62
VON APPEN Sven
1:20.85
63
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1:20.95
64
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:20.96
65
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:21.15
66
GONEAU William
1:21.35
67
JO Kwang-Ho
1:21.36
68
MATHIEU Benjamin
1:21.55
69
FIGUEROA Andres
1:21.74
70
LALIBERTE Joe
1:21.96
71
MCKENZIE Angus
1:21.99
72
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
1:22.05
72
PARK Hyuk
1:22.05
74
PICCARD Daron
1:22.36
75
WOLD Keegan
1:22.44
76
SIGNE Valentin
1:22.50
77
SCHILKRUT Ian
1:23.05
78
ALLENDES Benjamin
1:25.03
79
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1:25.34

DE VARENNES Gabriel
DNF

ZAKURDAEV Igor
DNF

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF

VENEZIAN Max
DNS

DELOR Emilien
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 19:44
| Show all posts
Stage 4

La Parva (CHI) - 4 September - 6 September 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
1:18.18

PALLAS Carmina
1:20.29

YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:20.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARAHONA Noelle
1:21.09
5
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:21.55
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.88
7
CAMPILLO Manon
1:21.90
8
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:22.18
9
MURER Abigail
1:22.97
10
BROWN Cara
1:23.09
11
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:23.23
12
BANCORA Salome
1:23.82
13
ADAMS Casey
1:24.17
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:24.24
15
KIM Seo-Hyun
1:24.50
16
KUIPERS Malena
1:24.76
17
ARBEZ Tess
1:25.79
18
KNYSH Olha
1:26.24
19
SILVA Florencia
1:26.47
20
MCMURTRY Jessica
1:27.68
21
DOCTOR Chloe
1:28.73

GONZALEZ Isidora
DNF

TIKUN Tetyana
DNF

HINTERREITNER Sissi
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:50 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list