|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Cross-Country Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-7-2017 21:58
| Show all posts |Read mode
Cross-Country Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 22 July 2017 - 9 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
July 22nd - July 23rd, 2017 Perisher Valley
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 19th - August 20th, 2017 Falls Creek
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 7th - September 9th, 2017 Snow Farm
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Distance
4
Men's Sprint
3
Women's Distance
4
Women's Sprint
3


Points System
Cross-Country Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:01
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Ranking

BELLINGHAM Phillip
568

WATSON Callum
408

KOVACS Paul
341

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
280
5
HAVLICK Miles
220
6
NARUSE Kaichi
200
7
WATSON Ewan
191
8
DE CAMPO Seve
166
8
MARTIN Adam
166
10
NICOLLIER Philippe
150
10
SAXTON Benjamin
150
12
GREGG Brian
145
13
SATO Tomoki
121
14
GASCHE Christoph
118
15
LOVETT Andre
113
15
POLLOCK Mark
113
17
BLACKWELL Nicholas
95
18
FORRER Jarrah
92
18
HOOGENRAAD Tom
92
20
MCLEAN Caelan
90
21
MIDDLEMISS William
84
22
CLARK Finlay
80
23
BURKE Declan
79
24
KIM Min-Uk
73
25
JEONG Jong-Won
72
26
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
66
27
DE CAMPO Fedele
65
28
CHO Yong-Jin
64
29
COOPER Dominic
61
29
KIM Min-Woo
61
31
LECCARDI Valerio
60
32
PARK Sang-yong
59
33
SMOLIANIN Alexander
54
34
LEE Ho-Jin
49
35
BYUN Ji-Yeong
46
36
GELSO Matthew Phillip
45
37
HONG Yeon-Ki
41
38
WRIGHT Campbell
35
39
KIM Dong-Hyun
33
40
AZZIMANI Samir
32
41
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
30
42
TANG Wei Yan
23
43
MURPHY Tucker
17
44
BAENA Cesar
14
44
PINEYRO Antonio
14
46
EOM Dongjin
13
46
TAUFATOFUA Pita
13
48
KIM Cheolyoung
10
49
IM Myeongchul
5

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:02
| Show all posts
Women's
Final Ranking

JEZERSEK Barbara
516

PAUL Katerina
394

WATSON Aimee
379

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SLATTERY Sarah
294
5
DIGGINS Jessica
218
6
PATTERSON Caitlin
190
7
CHAMPION Emily
176
8
SARGENT Ida
169
9
CALDWELL Sophie
160
10
PHILLIPS Alecia
148
11
PESSEY Iris
140
12
HART Anne
126
12
WRIGHT Casey
126
14
GUINEY Elizabeth
113
15
GREGG Caitlin
103
16
LEE Chae-Won
102
17
CRIDLAND Phoebe
81
18
ROSE Mary
80
19
JU Hye-Ri
78
20
PHINNEY Kelsey
70
21
JE Sang-Mi
60
22
MILLER Kaitlynn
45
23
HAN Da-Som
42
24
BOLAND Lillian
40
24
DUFFY Maysen
40
26
OJAVEE Katrina
32
26
RAI Manikala
32
28
KERN Julia
26
29
KIM Eun-Ji
13
30
CHA Jea-In
12

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:14
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Perisher Valley (AUS) - 22 July 2017 - 23 July 2017




Events

  • Men's Sprint (1/3)
  • Men's Distance (1/4)
  • Women's Sprint (1/3)
  • Women's Distance (1/4)


Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, July 22nd
09:30 Men's Sprint Freestyle Qualification
09:30 Women's Sprint Freestyle Qualification
Following
Men's Sprint Freestyle Finals
Following
Women's Sprint Freestyle Finals


Sunday, July 23rd
10:00 Men's 10km Classical
10:00 Women's 5km Classical


 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 12:53
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Perisher Valley (AUS) - 22 July 2017 - 23 July 2017


Men's Sprint Freestyle (1/3)
Final Results

BELLINGHAM Phillip
-

WATSON Callum
-

KOVACS Paul
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICOLLIER Philippe
-
5
DE CAMPO Seve
-
6
CLARK Finlay
-
7
WATSON Ewan
-
8
HOOGENRAAD Tom
-
9
MIDDLEMISS William
-
10
BLACKWELL Nicholas
-
11
BURKE Declan
-
12
GASCHE Christoph
-
13
FORRER Jarrah
-
14
COOPER Dominic
-
15
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
-
16
DE CAMPO Fedele
-
17
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
-
18
TAUFATOFUA Pita
-

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 12:58
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Perisher Valley (AUS) - 22 July 2017 - 23 July 2017


Women's Sprint Freestyle (1/3)
Final Results

JEZERSEK Barbara
-

PAUL Katerina
-

WATSON Aimee
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAMPION Emily
-
5
SLATTERY Sarah
-
6
PHILLIPS Alecia
-
7
BOLAND Lillian
-
8
CRIDLAND Phoebe
-

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 13:05
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Perisher Valley (AUS) - 22 July 2017 - 23 July 2017


Men's 10km Classical (1/4)
Final Results

NICOLLIER Philippe
31:09.3

BELLINGHAM Phillip
31:15.9

KOVACS Paul
31:27.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WATSON Callum
31:30.9
5
DE CAMPO Seve
33:32.8
6
CLARK Finlay
33:46.0
7
BLACKWELL Nicholas
34:48.6
8
GASCHE Christoph
35:26.8
9
MIDDLEMISS William
35:43.4
10
WATSON Ewan
37:08.4
11
BURKE Declan
37:16.0
12
HOOGENRAAD Tom
37:32.7
13
DE CAMPO Fedele
37:50.7
14
FORRER Jarrah
38:18.2
15
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
38:44.2
16
COOPER Dominic
38:55.5
17
BAENA Cesar
53:34.7

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 13:08
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Perisher Valley (AUS) - 22 July 2017 - 23 July 2017


Women's 5km Classical (1/4)
Final Results

PAUL Katerina
18:10.1

WATSON Aimee
18:41.2

SLATTERY Sarah
19:25.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAMPION Emily
19:52.3
5
CRIDLAND Phoebe
20:20.6
6
PHILLIPS Alecia
25:00.5

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 13:14
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Falls Creek (AUS) - 19 August 2017 - 20 August 2017




Events

  • Men's Sprint (2/3)
  • Men's Distance (2/4)
  • Women's Sprint (2/3)
  • Women's Distance (2/4)


Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, August 19th
09:30 Men's Sprint Classical Qualification
09:30 Women's Sprint Classical Qualification
Following
Men's Sprint Classical Finals
Following
Women's Sprint Classical Finals


Sunday, August 20th
10:00 Men's 15km Freestyle
10:00 Women's 10km Freestyle


 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 10:01
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Falls Creek (AUS) - 19 August 2017 - 20 August 2017


Men's Sprint Classical (2/3)
Final Results

BELLINGHAM Phillip
-

WATSON Callum
-

HAVLICK Miles
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOVACS Paul
-
5
POLLOCK Mark
-
6
MCLEAN Caelan
-
7
DE CAMPO Seve
-
8
LOVETT Andre
-
9
WATSON Ewan
-
10
MIDDLEMISS William
-
11
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
-
12
FORRER Jarrah
-
13
HOOGENRAAD Tom
-
14
GASCHE Christoph
-
15
BURKE Declan
-
16
COOPER Dominic
-
17
DE CAMPO Fedele
-
18
BLACKWELL Nicholas
-
19
AZZIMANI Samir
-
20
TANG Wei Yan
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 10:07
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Falls Creek (AUS) - 19 August 2017 - 20 August 2017


Women's Sprint Classical (2/3)
Final Results

JEZERSEK Barbara
-

PAUL Katerina
-

WATSON Aimee
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WRIGHT Casey
-
5
SLATTERY Sarah
-
6
DUFFY Maysen
-
7
CHAMPION Emily
-
8
PHILLIPS Alecia
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Falls Creek (AUS) - 19 August 2017 - 20 August 2017


Men's 15km Freestyle (2/4)
Final Results

BELLINGHAM Phillip
36:45.0

WATSON Callum
37:19.6

HAVLICK Miles
37:41.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOVACS Paul
38:47.6
5
LOVETT Andre
39:10.6
6
DE CAMPO Seve
39:33.8
7
POLLOCK Mark
40:01.2
8
FORRER Jarrah
41:29.1
9
WATSON Ewan
42:07.6
10
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
42:22.7
11
MCLEAN Caelan
42:56.3
12
GASCHE Christoph
43:21.9
13
BLACKWELL Nicholas
44:20.6
14
HOOGENRAAD Tom
45:00.7
15
DE CAMPO Fedele
45:03.6
16
BURKE Declan
45:14.2
17
AZZIMANI Samir
47:07.0
18
COOPER Dominic
49:22.8
19
TANG Wei Yan
1:03:02.1

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 17:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Falls Creek (AUS) - 19 August 2017 - 20 August 2017


Women's 10km Freestyle (2/4)
Final Results

JEZERSEK Barbara
27:08.6

PESSEY Iris
29:07.7

WATSON Aimee
29:16.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SLATTERY Sarah
30:13.0
5
PAUL Katerina
31:01.5
6
CHAMPION Emily
31:11.9
7
WRIGHT Casey
31:14.1
8
RAI Manikala
38:20.5
9
PHILLIPS Alecia
38:41.6

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 17:17
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Snow Farm (NZL) - 7 September 2017 - 9 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Sprint (3/3)
  • Men's Distance (3/4)
  • Men's Distance (4/4)
  • Women's Sprint (3/3)
  • Women's Distance (3/4)
  • Women's Distance (4/4)


Official Schedule
New Zealand Standard Time (GMT +12)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, September 7th
09:00 Men's 10km Freestyle
10:15 Women's 5km Freestyle


Friday, September 8th
09:00 Men's Sprint Classical Qualification
09:30 Women's Sprint Classical Qualification
10:30 Men's Sprint Classical Finals
10:54 Women's Sprint Classical Finals


Saturday, September 9th
09:00 Women's 10km Mass Start Classical
10:00 Men's 15km Mass Start Clasical


 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 11:49
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Snow Farm (NZL) - 7 September 2017 - 9 September 2017


Men's 10km Freestyle (3/4)
Final Results

LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
27:35.5

NARUSE Kaichi
27:44.4

GREGG Brian
28:25.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTIN Adam
28:27.4
5
GELSO Matthew Phillip
29:37.5
6
SATO Tomoki
29:45.1
7
WATSON Callum
29:47.0
8
KOVACS Paul
30:27.6
9
KIM Min-Uk
30:29.6
10
KIM Min-Woo
30:30.9
11
CHO Yong-Jin
30:37.3
12
SMOLIANIN Alexander
30:38.2
13
JEONG Jong-Won
30:38.7
14
BELLINGHAM Phillip
30:53.2
15
LEE Ho-Jin
31:46.8
16
HONG Yeon-Ki
32:21.6
17
PARK Sang-yong
32:27.1
18
EOM Dongjin
33:16.3
19
WATSON Ewan
33:35.6
20
WRIGHT Campbell
33:48.2
21
KIM Cheolyoung
34:06.6
22
BYUN Ji-Yeong
34:45.7
23
KIM Dong-Hyun
35:13.5
24
MURPHY Tucker
35:27.1
25
AZZIMANI Samir
35:59.6
26
IM Myeongchul
36:08.9
27
PINEYRO Antonio
53:19.8

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 11:58
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Snow Farm (NZL) - 7 September 2017 - 9 September 2017


Women's 5km Freestyle (3/4)
Final Results

DIGGINS Jessica
14:53.8

JEZERSEK Barbara
15:03.7

CALDWELL Sophie
15:04.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PATTERSON Caitlin
15:28.5
5
GREGG Caitlin
15:36.6
6
LEE Chae-Won
15:37.5
7
HART Anne
15:48.9
8
GUINEY Elizabeth
16:03.9
9
SARGENT Ida
16:16.4
10
KERN Julia
16:26.1
11
WATSON Aimee
16:34.3
12
JU Hye-Ri
16:42.7
13
PHINNEY Kelsey
16:46.7
14
SLATTERY Sarah
17:02.0
15
HAN Da-Som
17:09.1
16
PAUL Katerina
17:59.7
17
JE Sang-Mi
18:28.0
18
KIM Eun-Ji
21:42.4
19
CHA Jea-In
23:50.0

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 07:37
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Snow Farm (NZL) - 7 September 2017 - 9 September 2017


Men's Sprint Classical (3/3)
Final Results

SAXTON Benjamin
-

LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
-

NARUSE Kaichi
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BELLINGHAM Phillip
-
5
SATO Tomoki
-
6
GREGG Brian
-
7
MARTIN Adam
-
8
SMOLIANIN Alexander
-
9
PARK Sang-Yong
-
10
JEONG Jong-Won
-
11
KIM Min-Uk
-
12
BYUN Ji-Yeong
-
13
KOVACS Paul
-
14
WATSON Ewan
-
15
CHO Yong-Jin
-
16
LEE Ho-Jin
-
17
KIM Dong-Hyun
-
18
KIM Min-Woo
-
19
HONG Yeon-Ki
-
20
WRIGHT Campbell
-
21
PINEYRO Antonio
-

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 07:43
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Snow Farm (NZL) - 7 September 2017 - 9 September 2017


Women's Sprint Classical (3/3)
Final Results

CALDWELL Sophie
-

SARGENT Ida
-

PATTERSON Caitlin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PHINNEY Kelsey
-
5
GUINEY Elizabeth
-
6
HART Anne
-
7
JEZERSEK Barbara
-
8
JU Hye-Ri
-
9
PAUL Katerina
-
10
GREGG Caitlin
-
11
JE Sang-Mi
-
12
LEE Chae-Won
-
13
SLATTERY Sarah
-
14
DIGGINS Jessica
-
15
WATSON Aimee
-
16
PHILLIPS Alecia
-

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2017 08:05
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Snow Farm (NZL) - 7 September 2017 - 9 September 2017


Women's 10km Mass Start Classical (4/4)
Final Results

DIGGINS Jessica
34:49.9

PATTERSON Caitlin
35:16.5

SARGENT Ida
35:50.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HART Anne
36:20.5
5
MILLER Kaitlynn
36:41.4
6
LEE Chae-won
37:27.3
7
GUINEY Elizabeth
38:22.7
8
GREGG Caitlin
39:48.9
9
WATSON Aimee
40:03.9
10
HAN Da-som
40:14.5
11
JU Hye-ri
40:37.3
12
JE Sang-Mi
41:27.4
13
SLATTERY Sarah
41:47.9

JEZERSEK Barbara
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2017 08:12
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Snow Farm (NZL) - 7 September 2017 - 9 September 2017


Men's 15km Mass Start Classical (4/4)
Final Results

LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
47:50.8

MARTIN Adam
48:14.1

NARUSE Kaichi
48:23.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAXTON Benjamin
50:31.7
5
GREGG Brian
50:35.7
6
BELLINGHAM Phillip
50:41.2
7
SATO Tomoki
50:45.0
8
WATSON Callum
52:18.8
9
KOVACS Paul
52:50.7
10
JEONG Jong-won
53:49.4
11
CHO Yong-jin
53:49.6
12
KIM Min-Woo
55:19.0
13
KIM Min-uk
55:36.3
14
LEE Ho-jin
55:50.1
15
PARK Sang-yong
57:32.7
16
BYUN Ji-Yeong
57:54.3
17
HONG Yeon-Ki
58:57.4
18
WRIGHT Campbell
59:38.9
19
WATSON Ewan
1:00:17.0
20
KIM Dong-Hyun
1:01:57.4
21
MURPHY Tucker
1:07:57.3

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-5-2022 06:17 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list