|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

European Summer Youth Olympic Festival 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 00:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Long Jump
Final Results

SEGERS Daniel
7.41

MINKOVSKI Ken-Mark
6.93

FLATNES Henrik
6.89=PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARNON Uri
6.84PB
5
CAFFIER Francois
6.83
6
PIMENTA André Lucas
6.79
7
SOTS Kiryl
6.73PB
8
KRATOCHVIL Tomas
6.66
9
SARKOVICS Arturs
6.56
10
CAKIR Batuhan
6.41
11
CAROLAN Sean
6.34
12
PADURARU Eduard Valentin
3.89

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 110m Hurdles
Final Results

JANSONS Sven
13.87

FILPI Giuseppe
14.21

HIRVINEN Eero
14.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RUEGG Nick
14.41
5
JANCSIK Tamas
14.66
6
PETKEVICIUS Dovidas
14.73
7
IZZET EROL Yusuf
14.80
FLETCHER Kenny Christopher
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Javelin Throw
Final Results

LAINE Topias
74.74PB

ACAR Metehan
69.88PB

HMYRAK Raman
64.54PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESPENES Bendik
64.24PB
5
JANCSIK Tamas
63.45
6
HANILENE Enrico
62.74PB
7
DURJAVA Anze
58.45
8
DUCOS Clement
56.95
9
KALOGERAKIS Gerasimos
49.91

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 400m
Final Results

OUCENI Ludovic
48.84PB

BARANOV Denys
49.33PB

SLUGA Erik
50.31PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SPITZ Lionel
50.43
5
INANC Mehmet
50.67
6
BORRAS Hector Gasulla
50.98
7
HAVLIK Marek
51.06
8
KOK Henrik
51.46

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 800m
Final Results

BRONOWSKA Zuzanna
2:08.07PB

DE CONINCK Gael
2:09.14

HOJDA Andreea Raissa
2:10.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CIRULE Patricija
2:10.83
5
RACASAN Nais
2:12.14
6
RUDZKO Liudmila
2:12.59PB
7
ZHULZHYK Svitlana
2:12.92PB
8
RELAKSA Dauti
2:14.07

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 3000m
Final Results

ZARBO Alessia
9:33.12

KALKAN Inci
9:37.91PB

HIGHTOWER Anna
9:45.37PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOURENCO Marta Afonso Barros
9:53.17PB
5
LENDVAI Luca
9:56.08PB
6
SPIRIDON Georgiana Cosmina
9:56.70PB
7
TERZIC Amra
9:58.16
8
MEUSBURGER Anna-Sophie
9:58.65PB
9
KARINAUSKAITE Greta
10:01.52PB
10
MAKINEN Lotta
10:04.78PB
11
LOCMELE Ilarija
10:10.06PB
12
MCCALMONT Mia
10:12.00PB
13
STANKEVICH Lizaveta
10:29.47
14
CHERNOVA Irina
10:38.38
15
PECI Gentiana
11:14.91
16
SMID Tina
11:35.06

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 1500m
Final Results

CELIK Mehmet
4:06.33

APATI Bence
4:06.52

PAULINY Andrej
4:06.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUYON Baptiste
4:06.66
5
HASSAN Najib
4:08.08
6
PEREIRA Jorge Manuel Couto
4:08.43
7
DIAZ Alejandro Onis
4:09.09
8
STRNAD Marek
4:11.50
9
VANDERMESSEN Louis Jean Claude
4:13.34
10
KOUSIS Petros
4:13.44
11
HAUKOY Hans-Magnus
4:14.38
12
STEREA Andrei
4:14.72
13
CARMIN Yehonatan
4:15.23
14
MILANOVIC Aleksa
4:16.29
15
BOYD Alexander
4:16.83

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Freestyle
Final Results

NEVMOVENKO Polina
56.30

BARRETT Karoline
56.52

DASCAL Ana-Iulia
56.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUVENC Gizem
56.94
5
CARNEZ Oceane
56.98
6
MUZITO Gloria
57.46
7
SILVENNOINEN Sini
57.53
8
GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA Nadia
57.55

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Backstroke
Final Results

VASKINA Daria
2:11.67CR

ESPINOSA PATILLA Claudia
2:13.42

SZABO-FELTOTHY Eszter
2:13.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHKURDAI Anastasiya
2:14.49
5
BARZELAY Aviv
2:18.11
6
SLEVIN Mia
2:18.27
7
COUSSON Bertille
2:18.66
8
HERASIMOWICZ Zuzanna
2:19.08

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:58
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

CORBEAU Caspar
2:17.43

DEMIR Demirkan
2:17.44

THOMOGLOU Savvas
2:17.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOHM Sebestyen
2:17.82
5
BOOTH Kyle
2:18.18
6
GERASIMENKO Vladislav
2:19.29
7
GOLUBNYCHYY Maksym
2:20.17
8
NURMI Erik
2:22.56

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 02:02
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

CECCON Thomas
2:02.35CR

PONTI Noe
2:03.59

BIDARD Clement
2:03.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZAITSEV Danil
2:03.98
5
POLONSKY Ron
2:04.51
6
PAPASTAMOS Apostolos
2:05.41
7
GOODBURN Archie
2:07.16
8
RIST JENSEN Ole Marius
2:11.22

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 02:06
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 400m Freestyle
Final Results

RACNIK Sara
4:15.54

KNOP Aleksandra
4:17.01

FABIAN Fanni Vivien
4:17.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CABON Lean
4:19.19
5
GARCIA MARIN Laura
4:20.38
6
CAGLIO Michela
4:21.64
7
DRAGOVIC Mila
4:24.56
8
ALKARAMOVA Fatima
4:25.86

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 02:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 50m Freestyle
Final Results

BURDISSO Federico
22.79

GODEFROID Louis
23.57

CHIVILEV Arsenii
23.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NESTERKIN Valentyn
23.61
5
DRAMM Louis
23.65
6
BARSEGHYAN Artur
23.71
7
SMIRNOV Michael
23.80
8
SIMONS Kenzo
23.87

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 02:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

NAGY Reka
2:14.80CR

POLONSKY Lea
2:16.19

COCCONCELLI Costanza
2:16.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCUN Manca
2:20.21
5
JUSTE SANCHEZ Paula
2:20.34
6
GOERIGK Giulia
2:21.27
7
HEGMEGI Annie
2:21.71
8
KOSHKINA Arina
2:22.15

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 02:50
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Youth Individual All-Around
Final Results

KLIMENKO Kseniia
54.450

D'AMATO Asia
53.750

ZUBOVA Varvara
52.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IORIO Elisa
52.600
5
JAMES Taeja
52.500
6
SERBER Celia
51.650
7
MORGAN Amelie
51.550
8
FEHER Nora
51.400
9
SCHERMANN Bianka
51.350
10
PETZ Emelie
51.200
11
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
50.150
12
DAVELOOSE Margaux
50.000
13
PONIZILOVA Dominika
49.900
14
MEIER Leonie
49.650
15
GOLGOTA Denisa
49.100
16
VEERMAN Sanna
48.650
17
SUBBOTINA Anna
48.600
18
RUOFF Kim Alene
48.500
19
ADAM CUVILLIER Aglae
48.450
20
DEKANOIDZE Lali
48.300
21
VANDAMME Julie
47.650
22
BUNCE Chiara
47.550
23
SANCHEZ ALONSO Violeta
47.300
24
VIHROVA Elina
46.400

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 03:10
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Individual All-Around
Final Results

LEWIS Jamie
82.200

BUSSE Iurii
80.100

MIR ROSSELLO Nicolau
78.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FREY Andrin
78.400
5
JARMAN Jake
78.200
6
NAIDIN Sergei
77.950
7
BIERI Davide
77.100
8
SZABO Rafael
76.650
9
MOZZATTO Nicolo
76.650
10
PESESSE Justin
76.250
11
FLORENT Dimitri
76.050
12
GIANNINI Lay
75.600
13
KIRMES Robert
75.150
14
ANTROPAU Raman
74.950
15
RIDA Karim
74.850
16
GADDERUD Theodor
74.700
17
DRANITSKI Sviataslau
74.450
18
KOCHAN Lucas
74.150
19
PONIZIL Daniel
74.150
20
RUMBUTIS David
73.800
21
SALGUERO Oriol
73.450
22
MESZAROS Krisztofer
73.400
23
BOUCHET Mattis
72.800
24
BEGUE Quentin
72.300

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 03:26
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -57kg
Final Results

KAJZER Kaja
-

PERISIC Marica
-

STEELE Josie
-
KROPSKA Natalia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ZACHOVA Renata
-
5
BOZKURT Hasret
-
7
MAROTI Alexandra
-
7
GOSHEN Maya
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 03:28
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -63kg
Final Results

TCHANTURIA Mariam
-

OBRADOVIC Anja
-

SAMARDZIC Andjela
-
TAVCAR Zarja
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
TONIOLO Elisa
-
5
FAZLIU Laura
-
7
HABERSTOCK Laura
-
7
CRISOSTOMO Joana
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -73kg
Final Results

KOC Muhammet
-

MATVEEV Daniil
-

NERPEL Gergely
-
RODRIGUES Manuel
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MESKO Mikulas
-
5
PSUTURI Levan
-
7
SPICUGLIA Andrea
-
7
VOSTRENKOV Serhii
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 03:32
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -81kg
Final Results

LORSANOV Mansur
-

TOTH Benedek
-

AKHALKATSI Vladimir
-
MATVEICIUC Eugen
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GUREVITCH Guy
-
5
KRYZHANSKYI Marat
-
7
IUDICELLI Gianluca
-
7
VAN DER ELST Bram
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 04:00
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Youth Road Race
Final Results

SCAVONE Dina
1:08:21

OLAUSSON Wilma
1:08:21

BERTELSEN Maria
1:08:21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
1:08:21
5
BARNWELL Ella
1:08:21
6
SHARPE Amelia
1:08:21
7
TUISK Aidi Gerde
1:08:21
8
GALLAGHER Maeve
1:08:21
9
MAYRHOFER Lucy
1:08:21
10
BORGSTROM Julia
1:08:21
11
OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna
1:08:21
12
VAS Kata Blanka
1:08:21
13
GEDRAITYTE Akvile
1:08:21
14
JANDOVA Veronika
1:08:21
15
BAJORFI Eszter
1:08:21
16
KOCKELMANN Elisa
1:08:21
17
GOLAYEVA Valeria
1:08:21
18
GILLESPIE Lara
1:08:21
19
STERN Friederike
1:08:21
20
PATINSKAITE Paulina
1:08:21
21
COLLINELLI Sofia
1:08:21
22
PAULECHOVA Radka
1:08:21
23
KOWALSKA Julia
1:08:21
24
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
1:08:21
25
KUUSKMAN Carol
1:08:21
26
SMEKAL Finja
1:08:21
27
VAN MECHELEN Glorija
1:08:21
28
LIODAKI Sofia
1:08:21
29
SAABYE Mie
1:08:21
30
BACKSTEDT Elynor
1:08:21
31
FORDOS Kata Barbara
1:08:21
32
ALESSIO Camilla
1:08:33
33
MILIAEVA Mariia
1:08:38
34
ZAHORCOVA Simona
1:08:40
35
KOUKOUMA Demetra
1:08:40
36
VOETS DE SOUSA C. Daniela Maria
1:08:40
37
SVANHOLMER Tusnelda Maria
1:08:40
38
RENDERS Luna
1:08:42
39
KNAPCOVA Viktória
1:08:42
40
HOLLAND Cornelia
1:08:42
41
SUSNIK Tjasa
1:08:42
42
AYGUN Aslihan
1:08:42
43
SEVERYNOVA Inha
1:08:46
44
JAMALOVA Elfana
1:08:48
45
SOUCKOVA Anna
1:08:48
46
RONEN Noga
1:08:48
47
VASILKOVA Hanna
1:09:03
48
JURGENA Santa-Sanija
1:09:32
49
MIADZVETSKAYA Dziyana
1:09:38
50
KANEPEJA Enia
1:09:41
51
WALLACH Gali
1:09:43
52
BEKAR Azize
1:09:51
53
ANDERSSON Caroline
1:10:17
54
LEBEDZ Dziyana
1:10:26
55
CORTICO GONCALVES PER. Joana
1:10:34
56
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
1:10:40
57
SVARINSKA Lina
1:10:40
58
BORONINA Valeria
1:10:53
59
POCUCA Sara
1:11:01
60
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
1:11:34
61
JABAROVA Valida
1:12:26
62
BLOCHLINGER Ronja
1:12:32
63
SIRVEL Anet
1:12:32
64
LUTHI Meret
1:14:48
65
BURI Noelle
1:14:49
66
SAHIN Dilara
1:14:52
67
DABROWSKA Malgorzata
1:17:15
68
LOSCHNIGG Marie
1:18:37
KREIDL Katharina
DNF
DE CLERCQ Katrijn
DNF
BURLOVA Kristyna
DNF
BERTON Nina
DNF
AHACIC Ana
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 04:00
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Youth Road Race
Final Results

PICCOLO Andrea
1:37:02

SHICHKIN Vlas
1:37:02

POLOZOV Viacheslav
1:37:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
1:37:02
5
KARPENKO Gleb
1:37:54
6
WILKSCH Hannes
1:37:54
7
SIKORA David
1:37:54
8
DONLEY Shay
1:37:54
9
GEORGE Alfred
1:37:54
10
DE LISI Nicolo
1:37:54
11
CELIKEL Hakki
1:37:54
12
GOBJILA Eduard
1:37:54
13
KLYVER Hjalmar
1:37:54
14
WAEYAERT Arno
1:37:54
15
KARATSIVIS Panagiotis
1:37:54
16
BYSKOV SARBO Andreas
1:37:54
17
SELIMOVIC Husein
1:37:54
18
SILVA CARVALHO Joao Paulo
1:37:54
19
DELLA LUNGA Francesco
1:37:54
20
KOGUT Oded
1:37:54
21
WAGNER Jordi
1:37:54
22
TIBERI Antonio
1:37:54
23
BIELER Dominik
1:37:54
24
PETROV Yordan
1:37:54
25
KOLASINAC Admir
1:37:54
26
SANTA Armin Konrad
1:37:54
27
LAANEMAE Erki
1:37:54
28
SOLER LOPEZ Carlos
1:37:54
29
VOOL Toomas
1:37:54
30
BAGHIROV Nadjaf
1:37:54
31
DROBEK Hubert
1:37:54
32
VILAR DIAS Daniel Filipe
1:37:54
33
LEYDER Jang
1:37:54
34
BETTENDORFF Loic
1:37:54
35
MANDZIK Pavel
1:37:54
36
PIRANISHVILI Avtandil
1:37:54
37
KAZIS Daniels
1:37:54
38
JURISEVIC Carlo
1:37:54
39
STALBERG Albin
1:37:54
40
HESSMANN Michel
1:37:54
41
ZENIOU Savvas
1:37:54
42
DAHLBLOM Anton
1:37:54
43
DOYLE Cathir
1:37:54
44
STEFANOV Gavrail
1:37:54
45
GRABAUSKAS Povilas
1:37:54
46
WAFLER Tim
1:37:54
47
PONOMAR Andrii
1:37:54
48
KOMINEK Lubos
1:37:54
49
SALTYKOV Andrei
1:37:54
50
BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians
1:37:54
51
GRIGORE Mihai
1:37:54
52
JERETINA Marko
1:37:54
53
GALECKAS Karolis
1:37:54
54
BOFILL XUCLA Gerard
1:37:54
55
BILYI Maksym
1:37:54
56
CATOVIC Nermin
1:37:54
57
PRYMAKOU Kiryl
1:37:54
58
ASKEY Lewis
1:37:54
59
MAJEWSKI Kacper
1:37:59
60
BALABANOV Preslav
1:37:59
61
HUYS Branko
1:37:59
62
LEVY William Blume
1:37:59
63
KABAS Maximilian
1:37:59
64
MARBLER Stefan
1:37:59
65
NOVICOV Andrei
1:38:11
66
YIGIT Tahir Bugra
1:38:11
67
WATSON Samuel
1:38:14
68
FERNANDES DA SIL. Pedro Miguel
1:38:24
69
SMITH Mark
1:38:24
70
MARCU Adi Narcis
1:38:48
71
MUSTAFAYEV Qadir
1:39:05
72
BOUCEK Jakub
1:39:59
73
KHABAZI Tornike
1:39:59
74
FURI Márton Janos
1:44:13
75
MATUSEVICIUS Gytis
1:44:13
76
RUBENIS Pauls
1:44:15
77
ABAZA Dogukan
1:44:15
78
TENE Rotem
1:44:17
79
GAJDULA Marek
1:44:18
80
GALKA Michal
1:44:20
81
WANDAHL Frederik
1:44:20
ASUBOV Amu
DNF
ERANOSYAN Henrik
DNF
ERANOSYAN Hovhonnes
DNF
FRETIN Milan
DNF
MIHOLJEVIC Fran
DNF
BITTNER Pavel
DNF
UHLIG Henri
DNF
VARGA Balint
DNF
JUGURT Gheorghe
DNF
SILAGHI Vasile Gabriel
DNF
LUKOVIC David
DNF
ZELINA Andrej
DNF
BEVC Jan
DNF
MURN Bostjan
DNF
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
DNF
CHRISTEN Fabio
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 12:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Discus Throw
Final Results

FORTUNA Diletta
50.23PB

VAN DAALEN Alida
48.82PB

IGNATEVA Violetta
48.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BECEREK Ozlem
45.05
5
LUNGU Andreea Luliana
44.69
6
KESSIDI Sofia
43.50
7
ZHAVARANKAVA Ulada
43.06
8
STARUCH Nina
42.51
9
KUPARINEN Sanni
40.70
10
KARHU Emely
38.59
11
GICZI Eszter
37.88
12
STEFANITA Ana
35.30
13
VRECKOVA Michaela
33.51

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 400m Hurdles
Final Results

ROOSEN Sven
53.71PB

CLAESON Johan
53.88PB

KOEHLDORFER Leo Paul
53.92PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAKKETUN Andreas Haara
54.36SB
5
HULLER Daniel Gellért
54.41PB
6
BERTOLDO Michele
54.95
7
DRIGULIS Gints
57.80
8
DUCOS Clement
1:52.93

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth High Jump
Final Results

MATTILA Arttu
2.08=PB

BENLAHBIB Mohammed-Ali
2.08PB

AF FORSELLES Carl
2.05PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EROL Ali Berk
2.02PB
5
MITOV Gabriel
2.02PB
6
TYKUL Oleh
1.94
7
CARRACEDO Miguel Madruga
1.90
8
NIJHUIS Stan
1.90
9
MUJANOVIC Nikola
1.90
9
IOANNIDES Panagiotis
1.90
11
FINIS Mircea Albert
1.90
12
KOZJAKOVS Olegs
1.80
12
HRYBAILAU Artsiom
1.80
14
BUARO Joao Pedro Rodrigues
1.80

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:16
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 200m
Final Results

SEDNEY Zoe
23.74

ADELEKE Rhasidat
23.81

JOSEPH Gemima
23.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KJELLERGREN Kajsa
24.03
5
BJARNADOTTIR Gudbjorg Jona
24.06
6
CAVALLERI Noemi
24.16
7
ZURLINDEN Nadja
24.81
8
VAN LAERE Lieselotte
24.96

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 200m
Final Results

LARUE Aurelien
21.64

KYEREMEH Stephan Skogheim
21.66

KORDEZ Mitja
21.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAJAK Jakub
21.83
5
HUGOSSON Rasmus
22.16
6
DVORSKY Tobias
22.24
7
PAPAMARGARITIS Vasileios
22.33
BENATI Lorenzo
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:28
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Shot Put
Final Results

GOZDZIEWICZ Piotr
19.41

MUSCI Carmelo Alessandro
19.35PB

DIAZ Miguel Gomez
17.52PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEKETE Istvan
16.57
5
ALEKSANDROVICH Aliaksei
16.51
6
YERSEL Melih
16.47
7
THEORIN Arvid Magi
16.29
8
BIRA Marius
16.19
9
BULINS Uvis Roberts
15.97PB
10
LEVEELAHTI Vesa
15.81PB
11
CEPYS Dominykas
15.51
12
MIHHAILOV Maksim
15.40
13
SUMA Alaudin
13.51

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Hammer Throw
Final Results

KOKHAN Mykhailo
78.28

MASKALENKA Artur
71.36PB

ANDREEV Valentin
69.60PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RATAJCZYK Tomasz
69.22
5
LAHTINEN Oskari
65.36
6
KEKISHVILI Giorgi
65.27
7
KAS Mehmet
61.33
8
KRAL Dominik
60.81
9
DOMA Benedek
59.65
10
VASILCOVSCHII Vladimir
58.37
11
KONOPKA Miloslav
58.15
12
MALENICA Roko
55.71

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:38
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 400m
Final Results

HERNANDEZ Andrea Jimenez
53.55PB

MALIKOVA Barbora
54.07

MOLNAR Janka
55.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISTENIC Zala
55.84
5
DRLJACIC Veronika
56.04PB
6
SENN Giulia
56.75
7
LUCHSHAVA Alina
56.96
8
PARENCHUK Anzhelika
57.49

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 3000m
Final Results

AMACTAN Omer
8:35.32

HJELMESET Lars Agnar
8:37.59

GORZYNSKI Robert
8:38.09PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUADIE Adisu
8:39.08PB
5
GUERRA Francesco
8:39.68
6
BRESC Valentin
8:48.50
7
RAMOS Hugo Miguel
8:49.28SB
8
MITITELU Damian Didier
8:50.19PB
9
SCHIPPEREN Stan
8:50.27
10
DZAKOVAC Amel
9:00.90
11
KOLIOS Nestoras
9:01.10
12
KOUSIS Petros
9:04.48
13
BOZAC Toni
9:15.08
14
SMAJLI Arian
9:38.02

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:52
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

MAKAROVA Anastasia
1:08.96

VECSEI Reka
1:09.40

BLOMSTERBERG Thea
1:09.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TETEREVKOVA Kotryna
1:10.45
5
STEPANKOVA Lydie
1:10.80
6
JOOR Lynn
1:10.90
7
GROSSE Malin
1:11.50
8
SISOJEVA Arina
1:12.89

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

PAPASTAMOS Apostolos
4:21.92CR

ZAITSEV Danil
4:23.99

HUTCHISON Charlie
4:25.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POLONSKY Ron
4:28.07
5
ELLEGAARD Arthur Dalen
4:31.33
6
QUIJADA ROLDAN Carlos
4:31.61
7
BIDARD Clement
4:33.16
8
WARZOCHA Albert
4:33.41

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 14:02
| Show all posts
Swimming

Mixed Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Russia
CHIVILEV Arsenii
MINAKOV Andrei
NEVMOVENKO Polina
RYNDYCH Elizaveta

3:33.55CR

Italy
BURDISSO Federico
CECCON Thomas
COCCONCELLI Costanza
MORINI Sofia

3:34.33

Sweden
HANSON Robin
MUZITO Gloria
ROENNINGDAL Emilia
RYDAHL Johan

3:38.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FABIAN Fanni Vivien
MATRAI Roland
NAGY Reka
SZABADOS Bence
3:38.57
5
COHEN GROUMI Gal
GORBENKO Anastasya
POLONSKY Lea
SMIRNOV Michael
3:38.86
6
DRAMM Louis
KLEYBOLDT Rosalie
KRUEGER Kim
SCHUBERT Georg
3:39.19
7
CORBEAU Caspar
JONG Imani
JONK Nienke
KROON Luc
3:39.42
8
DAILLEY Sam
DINGLE Alicia
METCALF Adam
SLEVIN Mia
3:41.31

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 14:08
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -70kg
Final Results

NOVIKAVA Viktoryia
-

CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
-

ADAM SENDRA Lea
-
GERSIOVA Nina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MIHOVILOVIC Mia
-
5
LANIR Inbar
-
7
GERGACZ Eniko
-
7
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 14:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth +70kg
Final Results

SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
-

KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina
-

FARAGO Petra
-
KAMPS Marit
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
VUKOVIC Helena
-
5
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Sara
-
7
GARCIA Krystal
-
7
NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 14:12
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -90kg
Final Results

BEKAURI Mikheili
-

TURAC Denis
-

KARIMLI Adil
-
SERBAN Eduard
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GERKENS Emils
-
5
KUBIAK Kacper
-
7
ZEKA Shpat
-
7
EICH Daniel
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 14:14
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth +90kg
Final Results

SIPOCZ Richard
-

KORDYALIK Wojciech
-

TCHELIDZE Levan
-
AYDIN Omer
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MILJEVIC Filip
-
5
KELC Tim
-
7
DOROFEEV Ilie
-
7
MAKHINIA Mikhail
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 14:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Floor
Final Results

MIR ROSSELLO Nicolau
13.933

BUSSE Iurii
13.766

HADDLESTON David-Justus
13.733

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FREY Andrin
13.566
5
MOZZATO Nicolo
13.533
6
GADDERUD Theodor
13.500
7
KOCHAN Lucas
13.466
8
MESZAROS Krisztofer
13.333
9
KARTSEV Aleksandr
13.166

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 14:24
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Youth Vault
Final Results

SAIFULINA Valeriia
14.149

GOLGOTA Denisa
14.033

D'AMATO Asia
14.016

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETZ Emelie
13.783
5
PONIZILOVA Dominika
13.616
6
VEERMAN Sanna
13.616
7
IORIO Elisa
13.366
8
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
13.033

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 11:19 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list