Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

European Summer Youth Olympic Festival 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:58
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Mixed Youth K4 500m
Final Results

Germany
BULOW Vanessa Yvonne
FLORSTEDT Moritz Willi
HARDY Svenja Larissa
KURTH Elias Miguel

1:34.088

Slovakia
HVOJNIK Martin
JAKUBISOVA Romana
NEMETH Richard
SEREGIOVA Karolina

1:35.124

Belarus
KAZLOUSKI Ilya
KHUTSKI Maksim
PASHCHANKA Hanna
SHKRED Iryna

1:35.465

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERESZTES Kristof
OPAVSZKY Mark
RENDESSY Eszter
SZELLAK Szabina
1:37.147

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 00:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Pole Vault
Final Results

LILLEFOSSE Pal Haugen
5.00

KYTOLA Marcus
4.95

DE ANGELIS Ivan
4.90=PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THIERY Baptiste
4.90PB
5
HAAMER Eerik
4.60
6
SALAJ Sven
4.50
7
LATZELSBERGER Oliver
4.30
7
MIHALY Adam Bence
4.30
7
KOLKMAN Marnix
4.30
10
SCHENK Simon
4.10
10
BUARO Joao Pedro Rodrigues
4.10
12
KAZAMIAS Andreas
4.10

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 00:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

VAN DAALEN Alida
16.23PB

KLISCH Josefine
15.85=PB

YEHINIAN Karyna
15.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLOCEK Natalia
15.72PB
5
IGNATEVA Violetta
15.11
6
VAN DER BORGHT Myrthe
15.11
7
CAPATINA Nina
14.77
8
MASCARELL Aurea Blasco
14.26
9
KOPCHEVA Yana
14.22
10
SHEEHY Ciara
13.60
11
VRECKOVA Michaela
13.31
12
JOVANOVIC Tamara
11.92
13
HUSEYNOVA Gunel
10.71

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 00:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Long Jump
Final Results

SEGERS Daniel
7.41

MINKOVSKI Ken-Mark
6.93

FLATNES Henrik
6.89=PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARNON Uri
6.84PB
5
CAFFIER Francois
6.83
6
PIMENTA André Lucas
6.79
7
SOTS Kiryl
6.73PB
8
KRATOCHVIL Tomas
6.66
9
SARKOVICS Arturs
6.56
10
CAKIR Batuhan
6.41
11
CAROLAN Sean
6.34
12
PADURARU Eduard Valentin
3.89

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 110m Hurdles
Final Results

JANSONS Sven
13.87

FILPI Giuseppe
14.21

HIRVINEN Eero
14.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RUEGG Nick
14.41
5
JANCSIK Tamas
14.66
6
PETKEVICIUS Dovidas
14.73
7
IZZET EROL Yusuf
14.80

FLETCHER Kenny Christopher
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Javelin Throw
Final Results

LAINE Topias
74.74PB

ACAR Metehan
69.88PB

HMYRAK Raman
64.54PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESPENES Bendik
64.24PB
5
JANCSIK Tamas
63.45
6
HANILENE Enrico
62.74PB
7
DURJAVA Anze
58.45
8
DUCOS Clement
56.95
9
KALOGERAKIS Gerasimos
49.91

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 400m
Final Results

OUCENI Ludovic
48.84PB

BARANOV Denys
49.33PB

SLUGA Erik
50.31PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SPITZ Lionel
50.43
5
INANC Mehmet
50.67
6
BORRAS Hector Gasulla
50.98
7
HAVLIK Marek
51.06
8
KOK Henrik
51.46

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 800m
Final Results

BRONOWSKA Zuzanna
2:08.07PB

DE CONINCK Gael
2:09.14

HOJDA Andreea Raissa
2:10.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CIRULE Patricija
2:10.83
5
RACASAN Nais
2:12.14
6
RUDZKO Liudmila
2:12.59PB
7
ZHULZHYK Svitlana
2:12.92PB
8
RELAKSA Dauti
2:14.07

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 3000m
Final Results

ZARBO Alessia
9:33.12

KALKAN Inci
9:37.91PB

HIGHTOWER Anna
9:45.37PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOURENCO Marta Afonso Barros
9:53.17PB
5
LENDVAI Luca
9:56.08PB
6
SPIRIDON Georgiana Cosmina
9:56.70PB
7
TERZIC Amra
9:58.16
8
MEUSBURGER Anna-Sophie
9:58.65PB
9
KARINAUSKAITE Greta
10:01.52PB
10
MAKINEN Lotta
10:04.78PB
11
LOCMELE Ilarija
10:10.06PB
12
MCCALMONT Mia
10:12.00PB
13
STANKEVICH Lizaveta
10:29.47
14
CHERNOVA Irina
10:38.38
15
PECI Gentiana
11:14.91
16
SMID Tina
11:35.06

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 01:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 1500m
Final Results

CELIK Mehmet
4:06.33

APATI Bence
4:06.52

PAULINY Andrej
4:06.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUYON Baptiste
4:06.66
5
HASSAN Najib
4:08.08
6
PEREIRA Jorge Manuel Couto
4:08.43
7
DIAZ Alejandro Onis
4:09.09
8
STRNAD Marek
4:11.50
9
VANDERMESSEN Louis Jean Claude
4:13.34
10
KOUSIS Petros
4:13.44
11
HAUKOY Hans-Magnus
4:14.38
12
STEREA Andrei
4:14.72
13
CARMIN Yehonatan
4:15.23
14
MILANOVIC Aleksa
4:16.29
15
BOYD Alexander
4:16.83

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 10:07 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list