Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

European Summer Youth Olympic Festival 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:28
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's Youth K1 500m
Final Results

FLORSTEDT Moritz Willi
1:45.168

BYZOV Nikita
1:46.257

OPAVSZKY Mark
1:46.551

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICOLAESCU Ionut Georgian
1:50.080

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:30
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's Youth K1 500m
Final Results

SZELLAK Szabina
1:58.963

HARDY Svenja Larissa
1:59.905

MILTHERS Sara Corfixsen
2:00.599

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUDAROVA Ekaterina
2:02.234

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:32
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's Youth C1 500m
Final Results

FONTAN SENORANS Manuel
1:58.666

HORVATH Benedek
2:00.331

MINARIK Jiri
2:02.054

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BATAGUI Mihai Razvan
2:14.290

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:34
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's Youth C1 500m
Final Results

MOLNAR Csenge
2:18.031

VALOVA Lucia
2:20.960

ZHUK Anastasiya
2:21.643

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAZHINSKAIA Anastasiia
2:29.101

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:42
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's Youth K2 500m
Final Results

Russia
BYZOV Nikita
MORGUNOV Dmitrii

1:36.283

Germany
FLORSTEDT Moritz Willi
KURTH Elias Miguel

1:37.142

Slovakia
HVOJNIK Martin
NEMETH Richard

1:37.718

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERESZTES Kristof
OPAVSZKY Mark
1:37.753

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:45
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's Youth K2 500m
Final Results

Germany
BULOW Vanessa Yvonne
HARDY Svenja Larissa

1:49.203

Hungary
RENDESSY Eszter
SZELLAK Szabina

1:49.844

Czech Republic
HAZOVA Adela
ZARUBOVA Katerina

1:51.355

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BELLAN Irene
ZIRONI Lucrezia
1:51.808

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:50
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Mixed Youth C2 500m
Final Results

Belarus
SHAKHNITSKI Uladzislau
ZHUK Anastasiya

1:57.643

Hungary
HORVATH Benedek
MOLNAR Csenge

1:57.801

Czech Republic
MINARIK Jiri
RAHOVA Denisa

2:01.360

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STRYCEK Eduard
VALOVA Lucia
2:06.390

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 23:58
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Mixed Youth K4 500m
Final Results

Germany
BULOW Vanessa Yvonne
FLORSTEDT Moritz Willi
HARDY Svenja Larissa
KURTH Elias Miguel

1:34.088

Slovakia
HVOJNIK Martin
JAKUBISOVA Romana
NEMETH Richard
SEREGIOVA Karolina

1:35.124

Belarus
KAZLOUSKI Ilya
KHUTSKI Maksim
PASHCHANKA Hanna
SHKRED Iryna

1:35.465

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERESZTES Kristof
OPAVSZKY Mark
RENDESSY Eszter
SZELLAK Szabina
1:37.147

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 00:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Pole Vault
Final Results

LILLEFOSSE Pal Haugen
5.00

KYTOLA Marcus
4.95

DE ANGELIS Ivan
4.90=PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THIERY Baptiste
4.90PB
5
HAAMER Eerik
4.60
6
SALAJ Sven
4.50
7
LATZELSBERGER Oliver
4.30
7
MIHALY Adam Bence
4.30
7
KOLKMAN Marnix
4.30
10
SCHENK Simon
4.10
10
BUARO Joao Pedro Rodrigues
4.10
12
KAZAMIAS Andreas
4.10

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 00:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

VAN DAALEN Alida
16.23PB

KLISCH Josefine
15.85=PB

YEHINIAN Karyna
15.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLOCEK Natalia
15.72PB
5
IGNATEVA Violetta
15.11
6
VAN DER BORGHT Myrthe
15.11
7
CAPATINA Nina
14.77
8
MASCARELL Aurea Blasco
14.26
9
KOPCHEVA Yana
14.22
10
SHEEHY Ciara
13.60
11
VRECKOVA Michaela
13.31
12
JOVANOVIC Tamara
11.92
13
HUSEYNOVA Gunel
10.71

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 17:19 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list