Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

European Summer Youth Olympic Festival 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -40kg
Final Results

VERSTRAETEN Jente
-

KARIMOVA Vusala
-

SALIMIANOVA Liliana
-
BJELIC Ana
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NIKOLIC Ivana
-
5
STROE Anamaria
-
7
INGUIMBERT Diane
-
7
ASCI Ilknur
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:12
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -44kg
Final Results

PLATTEN Amy
-

KARDOS Timea
-

BAKHUR Hlafira
-
ANDIC Ozge
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GOEBEL Laila
-
5
MALCA Tamar
-
7
SIRBU Ana
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:14
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -50kg
Final Results

FECZKO Csanad
-

MOES Daan
-

DZVONIK Uladzislau
-
TOKAY Ejder
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
-
5
YOUNG Charlie
-
7
CHKHAIDZE Goga
-
7
PREVOLSEK Vinko
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:16
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -55kg
Final Results

AKKUS Mihrac
-

TSIFIANI Beka
-

GAMBARIAN Arman
-
VEREDYBA Oleh
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RABBITT Daniel
-
5
OSMANOV Adil
-
7
ADAMYAN Vache
-
7
KOKOTOVIC Stas
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:18
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Hammer Throw
Final Results

KIVINEN Julia
64.22

IVANENKO Valeriia
61.64

WILLIAMS Jade
58.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HVIDSTEN Helle Henriksen
57.58
5
ZUCCARO Sara
57.17
6
GICZI Eszter
56.35
7
KARVONEN Elina
55.91
8
FALOMIR Aitana Safont
55.90
9
GRIGOREVA Anastasiia
54.43
10
HATZISAVVA Sofia
54.05

TOPOUZI Maria
NM

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Long Jump
Final Results

GRUENWALD Ingeborg
6.23

ALVAREZ Olaia Gisela Becerril
6.15

JOHANSSON Tilde
6.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELNBARDE Kitija Paula
6.05
5
STARASINIC Manca
5.92
6
CRIDA Veronica
5.87
7
GARSVAITE Luka
5.83
8
TURBAN Lilian
5.66
9
ENDRESZ Klaudia
5.60
10
KARYDI Spyridoula
5.59
11
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Birna Kristin
5.37
12
SIMOES BENTO Mariana Braz
5.33

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 100m
Final Results

BISSCHOPS Minke
11.52

TAKACS Boglarka Emese
11.58

JUMBO-GULA Patience
11.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KJELLERGREN Kajsa
11.70
5
BJARNADOTTIR Gudbjorg Jona
11.78
6
TURPIN Constance
11.86
7
KANNENBERG Ina
11.93
8
PEKHTIREVA Yelena
12.06

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 100m
Final Results

LARUE Aurelien
10.61

KYEREMEH Stephan Skogheim
10.68

SANCIN Enrico
10.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILLOVSZKY Dominik Mark
10.73
5
UYSAL Umut
10.78
6
STOICA Mirel Cristian
10.80
7
JIVKOV Vesselin
10.82
8
WACHE Dominik
10.83

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 21:42
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 400m Freestyle
Final Results

SAGNES Hugo
3:51.98CR

ALEKSANDROV Maksim
3:52.73

DJAKOVIC Antonio
3:53.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANSON Robin
3:55.28
5
ENGLEZAKIS Konstantinos
4:00.79
6
PUEBLA MARTINEZ Alejandro
4:01.05
7
SCHWARZ Sven
4:01.23
8
OSBORNE Samuel
4:02.09

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 21:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 100m Backstroke
Final Results

DOLOMANOV Egor
56.18

ZOMBORI Gabor
56.38

CEJKA Jan
56.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOMAC Mewen
56.73
5
GERCHIK David
57.27
6
GORAJ Marcin
57.55
7
HUTCHISON Charlie
58.21
8
CIAVARELLA Giulio
58.23

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 11:07 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list