Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

European Summer Youth Olympic Festival 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

BLOCHLINGER Ronja
15:17.60

GILLESPIE Lara
15:20.53

BACKSTEDT Elynor
15:23.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GEDRAITYTE Akvile
15:24.24
5
MAYRHOFER Lucy
15:24.66
6
STERN Friederike
15:25.86
7
SAABYE Mie
15:31.89
8
MILIAEVA Mariia
15:39.49
9
BARNWELL Ella
15:40.08
10
LUTHI Meret
15:40.11
11
COLLINELLI Sofia
15:42.45
12
PATINSKAITE Paulina
15:49.38
13
MIADZVETSKAYA Dziyana
15:50.35
14
ALESSIO Camilla
15:50.86
15
GOLAYEVA Valeria
15:54.21
16
SHARPE Amelia
16:01.20
17
TUISK Aidi Gerde
16:05.08
18
OLAUSSON Wilma
16:05.71
19
JURGENA Santa-Sanija
16:06.62
20
LOSCHNIGG Marie
16:06.77
21
BORGSTROM Julia
16:08.00
22
BURLOVA Kristyna
16:09.44
23
KOWALSKA Julia
16:12.00
24
GALLAGHER Maeve
16:15.57
25
HOLLAND Cornelia
16:16.15
26
SMEKAL Finja
16:17.77
27
JANDOVA Veronika
16:22.60
28
BEKAR Azize
16:24.23
29
DE CLERCQ Katrijn
16:26.28
30
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
16:29.08
31
SVARINSKA Lina
16:32.32
32
BURI Noelle
16:32.57
33
RENDERS Luna
16:32.79
34
WALLACH Gali
16:35.22
35
BORONINA Valeria
16:35.40
36
BERTON Nina
16:35.58
37
SCAVONE Dina
16:37.41
38
SIRVEL Anet
16:38.40
39
LIODAKI Sofia
16:45.64
40
VASILKOVA Hanna
16:47.05
41
AYGUN Aslihan
16:47.14
42
DABROWSKA Malgorzata
16:48.35
43
SVANHOLMER Tusnelda Maria
16:48.40
44
BERTELSEN Maria
16:48.49
45
PAULECHOVA Radka
16:51.38
46
SEVERYNOVA Inha
16:52.80
47
ZAHORCOVA Simona
16:54.35
48
ANDERSSON Caroline
16:56.25
49
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
16:57.57
50
VOETS DE SOUSA C. Daniela Maria
17:02.88
51
KUUSKMAN Carol
17:03.87
52
FORDOS Kata Barbara
17:04.62
53
SOUCKOVA Anna
17:05.99
54
KANEPEJA Enia
17:07.77
55
KREIDL Katharina
17:09.65
56
JABAROVA Valida
17:11.29
57
CORTICO GONCALVES PER. Joana
17:13.06
58
SUSNIK Tjasa
17:13.83
59
OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna
17:17.80
60
KOUKOUMA Demetra
17:18.49
61
VAS Kata Blanka
17:19.67
62
BAJORFI Eszter
17:21.26
63
KNAPCOVA Viktória
17:22.66
64
AHACIC Ana
17:23.01
65
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
17:27.72
66
SAHIN Dilara
17:34.67
67
KOCKELMANN Elisa
17:41.60
68
POCUCA Sara
17:52.58
69
JAMALOVA Elfana
17:57.98
70
RONEN Noga
18:33.27
71
LEBEDZ Dziyana
19:24.14

GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 17:54
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

LEVY William Blume
13:12.35

HESSMANN Michel
13:17.43

KARPENKO Gleb
13:18.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TIBERI Antonio
13:18.37
5
PICCOLO Andrea
13:24.26
6
MAJEWSKI Kacper
13:28.23
7
WATSON Samuel
13:28.42
8
ASKEY Lewis
13:29.26
9
SHICHKIN Vlas
13:29.82
10
GALKA Michal
13:34.34
11
MANDZIK Pavel
13:41.88
12
MARBLER Stefan
13:45.21
13
LAANEMAE Erki
13:48.48
14
UHLIG Henri
13:48.84
15
WANDAHL Frederik
13:49.27
16
ABAZA Dogukan
13:50.97
17
BYSKOV SARBO Andreas
13:51.93
18
BIELER Dominik
13:53.39
19
DOYLE Cathir
13:53.60
20
WILKSCH Hannes
13:54.06
21
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
13:54.11
22
DONLEY Shay
13:59.69
23
KAZIS Daniels
14:00.36
24
HUYS Branko
14:00.67
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
14:01.11
26
DAHLBLOM Anton
14:02.76
27
KABAS Maximilian
14:03.10
28
MURN Bostjan
14:03.20
29
FRETIN Milan
14:03.36
30
MIHOLJEVIC Fran
14:05.65
31
GRABAUSKAS Povilas
14:06.77
32
DELLA LUNGA Francesco
14:07.37
33
PIRANISHVILI Avtandil
14:08.53
34
GEORGE Alfred
14:08.58
35
WAEYAERT Arno
14:10.02
36
JUGURT Gheorghe
14:11.43
37
JURISEVIC Carlo
14:12.30
38
VOOL Toomas
14:12.46
39
PRYMAKOU Kiryl
14:12.52
40
POLOZOV Viacheslav
14:12.71
41
LEYDER Jang
14:12.98
42
PONOMAR Andrii
14:13.58
43
JERETINA Marko
14:13.61
44
SELIMOVIC Husein
14:13.97
45
WAFLER Tim
14:15.49
46
CHRISTEN Fabio
14:16.06
47
BETTENDORFF Loic
14:16.49
48
DROBEK Hubert
14:16.79
49
KOGUT Oded
14:19.90
50
VILAR DIAS Daniel Filipe
14:22.02
51
KHABAZI Tornike
14:22.17
52
BOFILL XUCLA Gerard
14:23.45
53
GOBJILA Eduard
14:23.82
54
KARATSIVIS Panagiotis
14:25.60
55
DE LISI Nicolo
14:27.61
56
ZELINA Andrej
14:27.79
57
STALBERG Albin
14:28.16
58
KLYVER Hjalmar
14:28.22
59
BILYI Maksym
14:29.59
60
BITTNER Pavel
14:32.39
61
BOUCEK Jakub
14:33.71
62
BEVC Jan
14:34.74
63
GAJDULA Marek
14:38.79
64
SMITH Mark
14:40.52
65
WAGNER Jordi
14:40.96
66
MATUSEVICIUS Gytis
14:42.35
67
BALABANOV Preslav
14:43.16
68
YIGIT Tahir Bugra
14:46.97
69
SALTYKOV Andrei
14:47.59
70
PETROV Yordan
14:49.87
71
MUSTAFAYEV Qadir
14:49.93
72
BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians
14:50.58
73
KOMINEK Lubos
14:51.85
74
SIKORA David
14:52.72
75
RUBENIS Pauls
14:53.62
76
STEFANOV Gavrail
14:53.86
77
NOVICOV Andrei
15:01.49
78
ZENIOU Savvas
15:07.13
79
TENE Rotem
15:07.47
80
CELIKEL Hakki
15:08.06
81
FERNANDES DA SIL. Pedro Miguel
15:09.63
82
FURI Márton Janos
15:10.02
83
VARGA Balint
15:10.39
84
BAGHIROV Nadjaf
15:10.65
85
LUKOVIC David
15:13.35
86
CATOVIC Nermin
15:16.68
87
KOLASINAC Admir
15:17.01
88
SILVA CARVALHO Joao Paulo
15:17.74
89
ASUBOV Amu
15:31.28
90
SOLER LOPEZ Carlos
15:36.18
91
ERANOSYAN Hovhonnes
15:36.31
92
MARCU Adi Narcis
15:40.23
93
SANTA Armin Konrad
15:41.68
94
ERANOSYAN Henrik
15:47.19
95
SILAGHI Vasile Gabriel
16:11.22
96
GRIGORE Mihai
16:15.63
97
GALECKAS Karolis
16:47.08

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -40kg
Final Results

VERSTRAETEN Jente
-

KARIMOVA Vusala
-

SALIMIANOVA Liliana
-
BJELIC Ana
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NIKOLIC Ivana
-
5
STROE Anamaria
-
7
INGUIMBERT Diane
-
7
ASCI Ilknur
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:12
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -44kg
Final Results

PLATTEN Amy
-

KARDOS Timea
-

BAKHUR Hlafira
-
ANDIC Ozge
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GOEBEL Laila
-
5
MALCA Tamar
-
7
SIRBU Ana
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:14
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -50kg
Final Results

FECZKO Csanad
-

MOES Daan
-

DZVONIK Uladzislau
-
TOKAY Ejder
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
-
5
YOUNG Charlie
-
7
CHKHAIDZE Goga
-
7
PREVOLSEK Vinko
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:16
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -55kg
Final Results

AKKUS Mihrac
-

TSIFIANI Beka
-

GAMBARIAN Arman
-
VEREDYBA Oleh
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RABBITT Daniel
-
5
OSMANOV Adil
-
7
ADAMYAN Vache
-
7
KOKOTOVIC Stas
-

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:18
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Hammer Throw
Final Results

KIVINEN Julia
64.22

IVANENKO Valeriia
61.64

WILLIAMS Jade
58.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HVIDSTEN Helle Henriksen
57.58
5
ZUCCARO Sara
57.17
6
GICZI Eszter
56.35
7
KARVONEN Elina
55.91
8
FALOMIR Aitana Safont
55.90
9
GRIGOREVA Anastasiia
54.43
10
HATZISAVVA Sofia
54.05

TOPOUZI Maria
NM

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Long Jump
Final Results

GRUENWALD Ingeborg
6.23

ALVAREZ Olaia Gisela Becerril
6.15

JOHANSSON Tilde
6.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELNBARDE Kitija Paula
6.05
5
STARASINIC Manca
5.92
6
CRIDA Veronica
5.87
7
GARSVAITE Luka
5.83
8
TURBAN Lilian
5.66
9
ENDRESZ Klaudia
5.60
10
KARYDI Spyridoula
5.59
11
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Birna Kristin
5.37
12
SIMOES BENTO Mariana Braz
5.33

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 100m
Final Results

BISSCHOPS Minke
11.52

TAKACS Boglarka Emese
11.58

JUMBO-GULA Patience
11.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KJELLERGREN Kajsa
11.70
5
BJARNADOTTIR Gudbjorg Jona
11.78
6
TURPIN Constance
11.86
7
KANNENBERG Ina
11.93
8
PEKHTIREVA Yelena
12.06

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 100m
Final Results

LARUE Aurelien
10.61

KYEREMEH Stephan Skogheim
10.68

SANCIN Enrico
10.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILLOVSZKY Dominik Mark
10.73
5
UYSAL Umut
10.78
6
STOICA Mirel Cristian
10.80
7
JIVKOV Vesselin
10.82
8
WACHE Dominik
10.83

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-8-2019 09:10 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list