Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

The World Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 100m Surface
Final Results

MIKHAYLUSHKINA Ekaterina
38.40

SHU Chengjing
38.60

BER Anna
38.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Grace
39.00
5
JANG Ye Sol
39.02
6
XU Yichuan
39.36
7
KIM Gain
39.65
8
KAROLYI Csilla
39.87

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:38
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 200m Surface
Final Results

ZHURMAN Dmitrii
1:20.25WG

POSCHART Max
1:20.87

KOKOREV Dmitrii
1:20.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OCAMPO LOZADA Juan Fernando
1:21.26
5
LAUSCHUS Max
1:21.28
6
FIGINI Stefano
1:21.51
7
BIAZMEN Aliaksandr
1:22.07
8
ZANARDI Kevin
1:23.24

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 100m Bi Fins
Final Results

SENANSZKY Petra
45.16WR

VARGA Krisztina
46.77

PIKINER Iryna
46.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOI Min Ji
47.70
5
KHARINA Anna
48.42
6
SKRYPEL Kseniia
49.22
7
PRENTKA Weronika
49.56
8
PISARCZYK Amelia
49.68

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:44
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 400m Surface
Final Results

SUN Yiting
3:14.47WG

KIM Bo Kyung
3:16.33

ANTONIAK Anastasiia
3:17.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHUMAK Yuliia
3:18.48
5
IGNATOVA Kseniia
3:20.40
6
SVOZILOVA Zuzana
3:20.86
7
IKONEN Terhi
3:23.68
8
BARBON Erica
3:27.22

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 4x100m Surface Relay
Final Results

Russia
KABANOV Pavel
KAZANTSEV Aleksey
KOKOREV Dmitrii
ZHURMAN Dmitrii

2:16.54WR

Italy
FIGINI Stefano
FUMAROLA Cesare
NAVA Andrea
ZANARDI Kevin

2:19.02

Germany
KRITZLER Florian
LAUSCHUS Max
POSCHART Max
STRIEGLER Malte

2:19.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIMAK David
GRUBER Kornel
KANYO Denes
KOSINA Gergo
2:22.81
5
CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos
KARETZOPOULOS Loukas
OIKONOMOPOULOS Gerasimos
PIPINIAS Ioannis
2:24.16
6
BERGERON Maxime
COCHOU Nicolas
MEYER Hugo
NOIR Alexandre
2:24.38
7
GALKOWSKI Blazej
LIPKA Wojciech
NOWAK Filip
SZURMIEJ Mateusz
2:30.83

DUQUE JIMENEZ Juan David
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Mauricio
OCAMPO LOZADA Juan Fernando
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Juan Camilo
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:55
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Open Group
Final Results

China
LI Lingxiao
LI Qi
MA Dong
PAN Lixi
WANG Ke

22.683

Romania
BARNA Dacian
BOCSER Gabriel
BOGATI Andreea
BROTEI Marian
SAVULESCU Lucian Stefan

22.305

Hungary
BALI Daniel
FARKAS Balazs Albert
HEGYI Dora
MAZACS Fanni
SZOLLOSI Panna

22.244

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DZHANAZIAN Dukhik
DZHANAZIAN Garsevan
OSTAPENKO Ilia
SEMENOV Roman
SOLOVEV Denis
21.322

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:58
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Open Trio
Final Results

Japan
KANAI Takumi
KITAZUME Riri
SAITO Mizuki

22.636

China
LI Lingxiao
MA Dong
PAN Lixi

22.425

France
BUGALHO Florian
DECKER BREITEL Maxime
JOURDAN Tom

20.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DZHANAZIAN Dukhik
OSTAPENKO Ilia
SEMENOV Roman
19.877

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Open Step
Final Results

Russia
CHAIUN Danil
DEGTIAREVA Anastasiia
DOBRIAGINA Irina
GERMANOV Aleksei
KORNEVA Veronika
PYKHTOVA Ekaterina
ZIUBINA Anastasia

18.600

China
FU Yao
HUANG Chengkai
HUANG Zijing
JIANG Shuai
LIU Yiluan
YANG Qiaobo
ZHANG Huiwen
ZHAO Ming

18.550

Hungary
ERDOSI Daniel
ETENYI Zsofia
KOROSI Kitti
SZABO Julia
SZENES Boglarka
SZILVAS Angela
TASKAI Anita
VARGA Dorottya

18.250

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHERKEZ Kateryna
GUTSALYUK Darya
MOKHORT Oleksandra
PLYUSHCH Oksana
PODOPRYHORA Oleksandra
SACHIK Kateryna
SUBOTINA Daria
VELYKODNA Kateryna
17.800

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 20:04
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Clubs
Final Results

AVERINA Dina
19.100

ASHRAM Linoy
16.300

AVERINA Arina
16.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALKINA Katsiaryna
16.250
5
ZENG Laura
16.000
6
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
15.500
7
VLADINOVA Neviana
15.450
8
MAZUR Viktoriia
12.950

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 20:06
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ribbon
Final Results

AVERINA Arina
16.850

AVERINA Dina
16.800

HALKINA Katsiaryna
16.475

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
15.900
5
MINAGAWA Kaho
15.750
6
ASHRAM Linoy
15.400
7
ZENG Laura
15.200
8
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
13.950

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:20 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list