|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

The World Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 19:24
| Show all posts
DanceSport

Standard
Final Results

Germany
FERRUGGIA Benedetto
KOEHLER Claudia

5

Russia
KULIKOVA Olga
ZHARKOV Dmitry

10

Lithuania
SODEIKA Evaldas
ZUKAUSKAITE Ieva

15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALUPPO Francesco
PACINI Debora
20
5
BRZOZOWSKI Mateusz
MOZDZONEK Justyna
25
6
LASZLO Csaba
PALI Viktoria
30

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 19:38
| Show all posts
Tug of War

Women's Indoor -540kg
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Tzu-Jung
CHENG Huai-Yun
HUANG Ting-Yi
KAO Chia Yi
KAO Chiaoiyi
LI Ju Chun
LI Ting-Hsuan
LI Yun-Chi
TIEN Chia-Jung

-

China
GUO Xue
HU Yanli
LIU Yingying
QIN Jiao
SONG Dan
TIAN Tian
XU Na
YAN Chen
ZHANG Jiaqi

-

South Africa
DE WET Jancke
GROENEWALD Rene
RAS Ane
RAS Rene
RIX Claudia Berna
STEYN Leonell
STOOP Nadine
TERBLANCHE Catharine
WILMOT Samantha

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOOGAARD Kim
BOOGAARD Miranda
DE VRIES Simona
NIEUWLAND Aaltje
STOKER Grietje
VAN DER HELM Carolina
VAN DER HELM Irene
VAN ROSSUM Stephanie
VERGEER Jolanda
VROLIJK Anna
-
5
ARNOLD Claudia
BEERLI Jessica Klara
BRAENDLE-ODERMATT Cornelia
HESS Nicole Erika
HODEL Claudia
JOLLER-ODERMATT Andrea
KAESLIN Petra Margrit
KISER Melanie Nicole
KOLLER Tanja
KRUMMENACHER Silvia
KUMMENACHER Stephanie
ODERMATT Michele Daniela
ZIEGLER Brigitte Regula
ZUMBUEHL Erika Sara
-
6
BARKER Jennifer
BRADY Lorraine
CONNOLLY Jennifer
DALY Lisa
DELEMERE Catherine
DOYLE Anne Marie
DOYLE Caroline
GALLAGHER Antoinette
O'TOOLE Cathy
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 19:46
| Show all posts
Tug of War

Men's Outdoor -700kg
Final Results

Switzerland
ARNOLD Vinzenz
ERNI Peter
JOLLER Erich
JOLLER Peter
KRAUSE Stefan
ROLLI Christoph
ROLLI Fabian
ROLLI Philipp

-

Netherlands
BARTELS Johannes
BIJENHOF Gerrit
BOERSTOEL Robin
GROOT NUELEND Stefan
HOFF Gerolph
NIEUWENHUIS Jeroen
SCHUTTE Gerbert
TE LUGGENHORST Gerrit
UILENREEF Gerrit
VAN DE BERG Dirk
VAN DER VELDE Jelle
WAGENMANS Vincent

-

Great Britain
BOWYER David
DEWSBERRY James
JARRAM Leonard
LEE Tim
LEE William
MURPHY Ian
MURPHY James
PRIME Steven
ROBINSON Ian
ROBINSON Lee
SHEPPARD Justin
WEBB John
WHEELER Aidan

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BROECKX Wim
DE SCHUTTER Wim
HENDRICKX Jan Albert
MERTENS Luc
JANSSENS Willy
MERTENS Raf
SCHUERMANS Johny
SMETS Lef
VAN DE PERRE Andreas
VERMEIREN Joris
VOSTERS Dirk
-
5
BARTMANN Christian
BARTMANN Eberhard
BECKERT Christoph
BERL Andreas
BIEGERT Heinrich
EGG Christian
FRIESS Markus
REISACHER Andreas
SCHINDLER Martin
WALCHER Johannes
WEGMANN Wolfgang
-
6
ANDERSSON Simon
ERIKSSON Daniel
ERIKSSON Morgan
FROSTGARD Per
NYLUND Fredrik
SJODEN Joel
SODERQVIST Klas
WIKBERG Mikael
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 19:54
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -69kg Fighting
Final Results

VOGELZANG Boy
-

KORZHAVYKH Pavel
-

GUTIERREZ Eduardo Alberto
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOPLAK Tim
-
5
PROAG Rayan Krishna
-
5
KOVACEVIC Milos
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -77kg Fighting
Final Results

BOROK Ilia
-

KNEBL Andreas Stefan
-

WIDGREN Fredrik Hans
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUNSA BI AKU Percy
-
5
NURMUKHANBETOV Saparmurat
-
5
CHARLOT Jonathan
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:02
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -85kg Fighting
Final Results

WILLARD Mikkel Brix
-

BELOV Denis
-

SETH WENZEL William
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CABEZAS QUINONES Junior David
-
5
BAEZ Nicolas Aramis
-
5
NASTENKO Ivan
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:04
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -94kg Fighting
Final Results

SZEWCZAK Tomasz
-

HAMID AGHCHAY Mohsen
-

LAH Benjamin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLARD Mathias Brix
-
5
WEIDENBECHER Tim
-
5
SCHOL Melvin
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:06
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's +94kg Fighting
Final Results

FROMANGE Alexandre Didier
-

RISS Rafal
-

VUKCEVIC Dejan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Christian
-
5
VARVARIGOS Angelos
-
5
SAANOUNI Makrem
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:08
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's Open Ne-Waza
Final Results

AMJAHID Amal
-

ALQUBAJ Luma Hatem
-

MACKOWIAK Emilia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LALANDE Chloe Claude
-
5
NEBIE Atio Severine
-
5
MARQUES DIAS Ana Nair
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:12
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's Open Ne-Waza
Final Results

SZUCS Kristof
-

ALKETBI Faisal
-

HOUMINE Seif Eddine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEPUTTER Wim
-
5
MINGUET Florent
-
5
KOZAK Maciej
-
5
GUSEINOV Abdulbari
-
5
SAK Aleksandr
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:25
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's Duo
Final Results

Austria
BECIROVIC Mirnesa
BECIROVIC Mirneta

-

Slovenia
BESAL Sara
DELAC Patricija

-

Germany
BIRN Blanca
STURM Annalena

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAEOSRASAEN Suphawadee
KUMSROI Kunsatri
-
5
CAMPOS OBANDO Margarita
PEDRAZA Sandra Ximena
-
5
NHU QUYNH Dao Thi
THU TRANG Dao Le
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:28
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's Duo
Final Results

Austria
BICHLER Nicolaus
VOSTA Sebastian

-

Netherlands
ASSMANN Ruben
BUNNIK Marnix Willem

-

Belgium
CLOOSTERMANS Ben
LARDON Bjarne

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRAGUTINOVIC Vuk
VUKOTIC Stefan
-
5
DE CARO Stefano
LIUZZA Raffaele
-
5
AMMAR Muhammad
HURRARA Abu
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:34
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Mixed Team
Final Results

Germany
APOLONOV Roman
ATTENBERGER Theresa
KNEBL Andreas Stefan
MEINKEN Malte
NEUPERT Carina
PASZKIEWICZ Julia
TOURBESLIS Johannes
WEIDENBECHER Tim

-

Russia
BELOV Denis
BOROK Ilia
GUSEINOV Abdulbari
KORZHAVYKH Pavel
MEDVEDEVA Olga
ZAINUKOV Zainutdin

-

Poland
KOZAK Maciej
LOSKA Jedrzej
MACKOWIAK Emilia
RISS Rafal
WALOTEK Marta

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASSMANN Ruben
BUNNIK Marnix Willem
SCHOL Melvin
VAN LEEUWEN Aafke
VOGELZANG Boy
-
5
AMJAHID Amal
CLOOSTERMANS Ben
CLOOTS Louis
DEPUTTER Wim
GRAVENSTEYN Charis
LARDON Bjarne
MINGUET Florent
-
5
CABEZAS QUINONES Junior David
CAMPOS OBANDO Margarita Rosa
CHOCONTA ROJAS Madeline
PEDRAZA Sandra Ximena
VIVIESCAS ORTIZ Jairo Alejandro
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:44
| Show all posts
Roller Hockey

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Czech Republic
-

France
-

Switzerland
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Canada
-
5
United States
-
6
Italy
-
7
Argentina
-
8
Poland
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:48
| Show all posts
Beach Handball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Argentina
-

Spain
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Norway
-
5
Poland
-
6
Australia
-
7
Chinese Taipei
-
8
Tunisia
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 20:50
| Show all posts
Beach Handball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Croatia
-

Qatar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Hungary
-
5
Uruguay
-
6
Australia
-
7
Poland
-
8
Egypt
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 21:08
| Show all posts
Billiard Sports

Men's Pool
Final Results

BIADO Carlo
-

SHAW Jayson
-

OI Naoyuki
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KO Pin Yi
-
5
OUSCHAN Albin
-
5
EDWARDS Matt
-
5
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
-
5
ALCAID David
-
9
ZULLIY Alejandro
-
9
WU Jiaqing
-
9
FILLER Joshua
-
9
ABDELATI RIAD Ameur
-
9
CHINAKHOV Ruslan
-
9
REGLI Ronald
-
9
SHUFF Brandon
-
9
WILKIE Shaun
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 21:30
| Show all posts
DanceSport

Latin
Final Results

Moldova
GOFFREDO Gabriele
MATUS Anna

5

Russia
GUDYNO Svetlana
TSATURYAN Armen

10

France
SALIKHOVA Elena
SCHMITT Charles-Guillaume

15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SILVESTRI Andrea
VARADI Martina
20
5
CARNE Rosa
PASCUAL Guillem
26
6
MOLDOVAN Paul-Adrian
TATAR Cristina-Maria
29

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 21:35
| Show all posts
DanceSport

Rock 'n' Roll
Final Results

Poland
MIADZIELEC Anna
TARCZYLO Jacek

115.63

Russia
CHISTIKOV Konstantin
OSNOVINA Ksenia

109.98

Germany
BLUDAU Tobias
UHL Michelle

108.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERG Steinar
RAGNHILD Anne
98.78
5
POULIOS Melitine
THEVENON Nicolas
89.59
6
DIVOKY Marek
RICHTROVA Lenka
89.07

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:14
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Compound
Final Results

Denmark
HANSEN Stephan
SONNICHSEN Sarah

156Gold Medal Match

Mexico
GONZALEZ Rodolfo
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda

155Gold Medal Match

United States
COX Cassidy
SCHAFF Kris

154Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARDONA Camilo
LOPEZ Sara
151B.M.M.
5
GENET Dominique
SANCENOT Amelie
-QF
5
BARATCHI Parisa
EBADI Esmaeil
-QF
5
DE LAAT Sanne
SCHLOESSER Mike
-QF
5
PRZYBYLSKI Ukasz
SHKOLNA Mariya
-QF

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:22
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Compound
Final Results

LOPEZ Sara
147Gold Medal Match

ELLISON Toja
144Gold Medal Match

COLIN Christie
137+10|Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAVENKOVA Aleksandra
137+9|B.M.M.
5
SONG Yun Soo
-QF
6
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda
-QF
7
PRIEELS Sarah
-QF
8
COX Cassidy
-QF
9
SONNICHSEN Sarah
-R16
9
TONIOLI Marcella
-R16
9
SALINAS Stephanie
-R16
9
MALAN Ilana
-R16
9
DE LAAT Sanne
-R16
9
COJUANGCO Aya
-R16
9
SHKOLNA Mariya
-R16
9
MARCOS Andrea
-R16
17
GALE Sherry
-R32
17
REDMAN Louise
-R32
17
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
-R32
17
ELGIBILY Nancy
-R32
17
SANCENOT Amelie
-R32
17
BARATCHI Parisa
-R32
17
CINTRON Marla
-R32
17
VINOGRADOVA Mariia
-R32

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:28
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Compound
Final Results

HANSEN Stephan
146Gold Medal Match

EBADI Esmaeil
142Gold Medal Match

BUDEN Domagoj
144Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELZINGA Peter
141B.M.M.
5
WILDE Reo
-QF
6
CARDONA Camilo
-QF
7
SCHLOESSER Mike
-QF
8
DAMSBO Martin
-QF
9
MARKES Ivan
-R16
9
HERNANDEZ Roberto
-R16
9
GENET Dominique
-R16
9
PEINEAU Sebastien
-R16
9
GONZALEZ Rodolfo
-R16
9
CILLIERS Septimus
-R16
9
BLAZQUEZ Alberto
-R16
9
SCHAFF Kris
-R16
17
COGHLAN Pat
-R32
17
OOSTHUIZEN Danie
-R32
17
VERMA Abhishek
-R32
17
MAZUKI Juwaidi
-R32
17
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran
-R32
17
NEL Louw
-R32
17
PRZYBYLSKI Ukasz
-R32
17
CROWTHER Riaan
-R32

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:32
| Show all posts
Billiard Sports

Open Snooker
Final Results

WILSON Kyren
-

CARTER Ali
-

VAHEDI Soheil
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
XU Si
-
5
BRENNAN Declan
-
5
JUDGE Michael
-
5
FILIPIAK Kacper
-
5
URSENBACHER Alexander
-
9
DALITZ Shaun
-
9
JANS Wendy
-
9
PETROV Andres
-
9
PAGETT Andrew
-
9
NG On Yee
-
9
MEHTA Aditya
-
9
BILAL Muhammad
-
9
FRANCISCO Peter
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:36
| Show all posts
Billiard Sports

Men's Carom Three Cushion
Final Results

SANCHEZ Daniel
-

ZANETTI Marco
-

SIDHOM Sameh
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JASPERS Dick
-
5
LEPPENS Eddy
-
5
PATINO Hugo
-
5
PIEDRABUENA Pedro
-
5
TRAN Quyet Chien
-
9
CATANO Huberney
-
9
TELLEZ Erick
-
9
UMEDA Ryuji
-
9
KOKKORIS Konstaninos
-
9
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
-
9
TONOJAN David
-
9
PALAZON Javier
-
9
CAPAK Can
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:40
| Show all posts
Billiard Sports

Women's Pool
Final Results

CHEN Siming
-

KIM Gayoung
-

HAN Yu
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CENTENO Chezka
-
5
CHOU Chieh Yu
-
5
KAWAHARA Chihiro
-
5
CZUPRYNSKA Oliwia
-
5
TKACH Kristina
-
9
KAPLAN-JENTSCHURA Ina
-
9
FISHER Kelly
-
9
GARCIA Karen
-
9
KASEMCHAIYANAN Molrudee
-
9
SEROSHTAN Natalia
-
9
ROSSOUW Nicola
-
9
BARRETTA Jennifer
-
9
WEBB Monica
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:48
| Show all posts
Tug of War

Men's Outdoor -640kg
Final Results

Great Britain
CALLCUTT David
COLLINS Martin
DANIELS Ian
EVANS Wayne
FIELD David
HAMMERSLEY David
HOLLAND Edward
MURPHY Ian
MURPHY James
PRIME Steven
SHANNON Edward
WEBB Adrian
WEBB John

-

Switzerland
ARNOLD Vinzenz
ERNI Peter
JOLLER Erich
KRAUSE Stefan
MUELLER Roman
ROLLI Christoph
ROLLI Fabian
ROLLI Philipp
STEINMAN Beat
VOGEL Lukas

-

Germany
BARTMANN Eberhard
BERL Andreas
BERL Philipp
BOEHLER Markus
BROGHAMMER Lucas
FIEN Andreas
FIEN Daniel
FRANK Patrick
HEIMANN Stefan
HIGEL Martin
HUG Markus
KLINGELE Manfred

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDERSSON Simon
BJURKA Leif
ERIKSSON Daniel
ERIKSSON Morgan
FROSTGARD Per
HENRIKSSON Klas
KLINTHALL Stefan
LILJA David
NYLUND Fredrik
SJOBERG Tobias
SODERQVIST Klas
-
5
BRINKS Hermannes
GEERDES Ruud
HARINK Mathijs
HUIRNE Teun
JANSEN Bjorn
JANSEN Gerben
KLUMPERS Jan-Willem
ROODHART Gerard
TE LUGGENHORST Gerrit
VAN DE BERG Dirk
VAN DER VELDE Jelle
VELTKAMP Arnold
WANSINK Jan Albert
WINKELS Arnold
-
6
BRADLEY David
BRUCE Daniel
BYRNE Christopher
EGAN Christopher
EGAN Gerard
FAGAN Thomas
HOHEY Patrick
NAUGHTON Damien
NAUGHTON John
NEARY Eugene
RYAN Seamus
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:52
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Women's -51kg
Final Results

YEN LI Bui
-

KOSON Apasara
-

TODD Janet
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUZAWINSKA Gabriela
-
5
CHYSLOVA Liudmila
-
5
DJEDIDI Myriame
-
5
EL MOUBARIK Meriem
-
5
FLORES Atenea
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:54
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Women's -54kg
Final Results

OLOFSSON Sofia
-

DROZDOVA Valeriya
-

BAS Meltem
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOLA Tristana
-
5
LYN Janice
-
5
LACROIX Juliette
-
5
LECIEJEWSKA Natalia
-
5
LOBO Maria
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:56
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -54kg
Final Results

SAYASATOV Elaman
-

MARTINEZ Kevin
-

ZIKREEV Aslanbek
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YOON Deokjae
-
5
CHEN Yu-Xi
-
5
MOHD ALI BIN Jaakub
-
5
KMIECIK Przemys Aw
-
5
SUNG-NGOEN Pranom
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 22:58
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -57kg
Final Results

KHAMTHA Wiwat
-

ABRAMOV Aleksandr
-

SARSEMBEKOV Almaz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRISHYN Kostiantyn
-
5
AIN BIN Kamarrudin
-
5
EL BARNOUSSI Mohamed
-
5
DELARMINO Phillip
-
5
KUCHARSKI Mateusz
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:00
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Women's -60kg
Final Results

VINNIKOVA Svetlana
-

WINBERG Gia
-

BLOCK Nili
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DER MOLEN Antje
-
5
SCHEUCHER Nina
-
5
GUSZTAB Marta
-
5
TIDBLAD KESKIKANGAS Isa
-
5
IVANETS Viktoriia
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:02
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -63.5kg
Final Results

LIUBCHENKO Igor
-

ZARINFAR Ali
-

SIEGERT Oskar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ONDASH Ahmad
-
5
ZHUK Maksim
-
5
HOLEC Jan
-
5
GALIYEV Abil
-
5
VO Van Dai
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:04
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -67kg
Final Results

KULIABA Serhii
-

KUZMIN Vladimir
-

KHATTHAMARASRI Anueng
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAGYNDYKOV Kazbek
-
5
HRYSHANOVICH Pavel
-
5
AL-QAYSI Akram
-
5
JANIK Mateusz
-
5
ROTHWELL Jarred Craig
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:06
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -71kg
Final Results

MUENSANG Suppachai
-

MINAEI Masoud
-

MAZZETTI Gabrielle David
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DZIALENDZIK Pavel
-
5
MARKOV Dimitar
-
5
MANOLI Michalis
-
5
ANIME Mohamed
-
5
RAJEWSKI Jakub
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:08
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -75kg
Final Results

HURKOU Vital
-

SOROKIN Vasyl
-

GRIGOREV Ivan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JONES Troy Tori
-
5
ZHANG Yongkang
-
5
BEAUSEJOUR Johane
-
5
MIRKOWSKI Dawid
-
5
CALADO Diogo
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:10
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -81kg
Final Results

DOGAN Ali
-

NANGA Constantino
-

SHOSTAK Mikita
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORCZAK Rafal
-
5
SAKI Ayoob
-
5
MAGI Manuel
-
5
SALAMA Mohammad
-
5
IVAN Valenzuela
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:12
| Show all posts
Muaythai

Men's -91kg
Final Results

PRYIMACHOV Oleh
-

RADOSZ Lukasz
-

KLAUDA Jakub
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STYBEN Jakob
-
5
HALANGAHU Silapa
-
5
ERSTE Rok
-
5
EROGLU Serdar
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:16
| Show all posts
Lacrosse

Women's Tournament
Final Results

United States
-

Canada
-

Australia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Great Britain
-
5
Japan
-
6
Poland
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:20
| Show all posts
Floorball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Sweden
-

Switzerland
-

Finland
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Czech Republic
-
5
United States
-
6
Poland
-

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2017 23:25
| Show all posts
Canoe Polo

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Germany
-

France
-

Italy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
New Zealand
-
5
Netherlands
-
6
Canada
-
7
Poland
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 02:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list