|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

The World Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 22:50
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Men's Petanque Precision
Final Results

LACROIX Henri
60Gold Medal Match

SANGKAEW Thanakorn
53Gold Medal Match

RIZZI Diego
45Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WEIBEL Claudy
39B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 22:52
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Women's Petanque Precision
Final Results

BOURRIAUD Caroline
43Gold Medal Match

FUEANGSANIT Nantawan
38Gold Medal Match

CHAO Guijin
36Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAKOTOALIJOHN Vonifanja
14B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:04
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Men's Doubles Petanque
Final Results

Italy
DUTTO Fabio
RIZZI Diego

13Gold Medal Match

Thailand
SANGKAEW Thanakorn
SRIBOONPENG Sarawut

3Gold Medal Match

Spain
CATALAN Enrique
ROMERO Manuel

13Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RASAMIMANANA Limsoon Solo
ANDRIAMAHANDRY Tafita Angello
5B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:08
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Women's Doubles Petanque
Final Results

Thailand
FUEANGSANIT Nantawan
WONGCHUVEJ Phantipha

13Gold Medal Match

Belgium
BARZIN Nancy
MAX Camille

1Gold Medal Match

France
BOURRIAUD Caroline
MAILLARD Anne

13Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAKOTOALIJOHN Vonifanja
RAZANAPANALA Ifidimalala
3B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:18
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Men's Lyonnaise Progressive
Final Results

ABELFO Guillaume
84

PETRIC Anze
84

LI Panpan
79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROGGERO Mauro
75
5
PASCUZZI Santo Junior
56
6
BARBANO ARENAS Franco
53
7
TRICHARD Alexandre
51

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:20
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Women's Lyonnaise Progressive
Final Results

BARTHET Barbara
83

WANG Yang
80

TRAVERSA Serena
75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VOLCINA Nina
67
5
SAHIN Necla
64
6
ERASOVA Ekaterina
53
7
BAJRIC Virginia
42
8
POLITO MOLINA Melisa
40

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:28
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Women's Time Trial 200m
Final Results

MOYA Maria
18.840

CHEN Ying-Chu
18.977

AN Yi Seul
19.091

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAJARO Geiny Carmela
19.116
5
BERBEL ALT Rocio
19.225
6
JACKSON Erin
19.315
7
SOBERANIS MARENCO Dalia
19.318
8
BONGIORNO Giulia
19.387
9
VICTORIA Rodriguez
19.422
10
VIVAS Solimar
19.492
11
FACTOS Ingrid
19.551
12
TAS Sandrine
19.657

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:32
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Men's Time Trial 200m
Final Results

FERNANDEZ Ioseba
16.897

ALBRECHT Simon
16.907

LE PIVERT Gwendal
16.930

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTINEZ Jorge Luis
17.040
5
ESTRADA Edwin
17.140
6
KAO Mao-Chieh
17.280
7
MULDER Ronald
17.299
8
SILVA SANTIBANEZ Emanuelle
17.327
9
JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
17.400
10
GUZMAN Jhoan
17.442
11
MULDER Michel
17.468
12
SILVA SANTIBANEZ Lucas
17.911

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:40
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Women's Elimination Race 20000m
Final Results

VIVEROS Johana
33:03.821

TAS Sandrine
33:03.911

THUM Mareike
33:03.943

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARIAS Fabriana
33:04.081
5
LI Meng-Chu
33:04.575
YANG Ho-Chen
REL
TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Alejandra
REL
POSADA Sheila
REL
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
REL
O'NEIL Darian Mae
REL
HOFMANN Josie
REL
ANCIN Maite
REL
HALBOUT Clemence
REL
WENGER Nadja
REL
VANHOUTTE Stien
REL
JACKSON Erin
REL
GOSS Aleksandra
REL
POUYDEBAT Juliette
REL
ROSEMBOOM Bianca Angela
REL
GACH Sonia
REL
WONG Vanessa
REL
PENAN Catherinne
DNS
CHEN Ying-Chu
DNS
PAJARO Geiny Carmela
DNS
GLAMKOWSKA Aleksandra
DNS
BONECHI Giulia
DNS
AN Yi Seul
DNS

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 23:46
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Men's Elimination Race 20000m
Final Results

SWINGS Bart
28:21.998

NIERO Daniel
28:22.268

PEULA Patxi
28:22.548

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ Ewen
28:22.642
5
MICHAEL Peter
28:31.813
BOLANOS VILLAC. Jorge David
REL
KEN Kuwada
REL
WENGER Livio
REL
CHEN Yan-Cheng
REL
BRAMANTE Giuseppe
REL
RIJNHEN Felix
REL
RENATO Campana
REL
DE SOUZA Elton
REL
MIRENA Julio
REL
MARESCHI Stefano
REL
SON Geunseong
REL
GARRIGA Liam
REL
MARREIROS Diogo
REL
DIAS Martyn
REL
KROMOSER Christian
REL
OSSANDON Rolando
REL
HUANG Yu-Lin
REL
CIEZKI Pawel
REL
NALDER Antony
REL
SWIATEK Jan
REL
PAEZ Milke Alejandro
DSQ
ESTRADA Edwin
DNS
JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
DNS
LE PIVERT Gwendal
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 01:48
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's Lightweight
Final Results

SALNIKOVA Natalia
665.54

FUKUSHIMA Yukako
657.90

CHEN Wei-Ling
634.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VASQUEZ Maria Luisa
623.59
5
DOMINGUEZ Maria
623.40WJ
6
DUNO MEDINA Frankmary
603.04
7
KLYMENKO Kateryna
583.86
8
PUDDICOME Stephanie
541.84
9
MARTIN Vanessa
541.19
VASQUEZ Maria Luisa
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 01:50
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's Lightweight
Final Results

FEDOSIENKO Sergey
677.61

EL BELGHITTI Hassan
609.43

OKPOKO Charles
608.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HSIEH Tsung-Ting
604.30
5
LEON Franklin
597.49
6
SAVOLAINEN Antti
595.24
7
LIN Yi-Chun
590.77
8
SATO Yoshihiro
565.99
9
WSZOLA Dariusz
562.81

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 01:54
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's Middleweight
Final Results

SOLOVIOVA Larysa
650.19

RYZHKOVA Anna
641.84

WU Hui-Chun
624.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OCHOA VARGAS Vilma
616.91
5
ADAMOVICH Olga
611.80
6
TAVARES Cicera
602.11
7
BUENO Erica
600.97
8
MONSERRATE Kenia
590.27
9
VON BACHHAUS Gundula Fiona
585.61
RUIZ MORENO Edgimar
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 02:00
| Show all posts
Bowling

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Canada
LAVOIE Francois
MACLELLAND Dan

-

Venezuela
FRIDEGOTTO Massimiliano
RUIZ Ildemaro

-

Hong Kong
MAK Michael
WU Siu Hong

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LECUONA Ricardo
QUINTERO Arturo
-
5
GOMEZ Andres
RODRIGUEZ Oscar
-
5
AGERBO Jesper
LARSEN Thomas
-
5
KIEW Marcus
KUEK Qi En
-
5
JONES Tommy
KENT Marshall
-

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 02:05
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Acrobatic

Women's Pairs
Final Results

Russia
GURYEVA Daria
KALININA Daria

29.870

Belgium
LAMMERTYN Noemie
VANDEN BERGHE Lore

28.510

Ukraine
HABELOK Veronika
NAZIMOVA Iryna

27.930

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVIS Emily
ROSILIER Aubrey
23.860

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 02:08
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Acrobatic

Mixed Pairs
Final Results

Russia
CHERNOVA Marina
PATARAIA Georgii

30.865

Belarus
BELIAKOU Artur
MELNIK Volha

29.260

Great Britain
WALKER Lewis
WILLIAMS Katherine

28.810

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIAS Carolina
MARTINS Joao
28.700

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 02:12
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Men's Synchronized Trampoline
Final Results

China
DONG Dong
TU Xiao

51.250

Ukraine
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
PROSTOROV Mykola

51.200

Japan
ISHIKAWA Yamato
NAKAZONO Takato

50.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOUATTOU Alan
FAROUX Josuah
50.250
5
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
49.150
6
CHEUNG Lucas Andrea
KJAER Benjamin
47.650
7
USHAKOV Dmitrii
YUDIN Andrey
16.350
8
ABREU Diogo
GANCHINHO Diogo
4.950

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 23:48
| Show all posts
Orienteering

Women's Sprint
Final Results

ALM Maja
13:59.50

ROOS Elena
14:32.50

STRAND Lina
14:39.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VINOGRADOVA Galina
14:39.90
5
HAUSWIRTH Sabine
14:45.30
6
JANSSON Helena
14:51.60
7
DENISOVA Anastasia
14:52.80
8
GEMPERLE Natalia
14:54.10
9
KLYSNER Cecilie Friberg
14:54.70
10
BJORGUL Ida Marie Naess
15:07.60
11
ROBERTSON Laura
15:09.20
12
ANTTONEN Sari
15:18.60
13
KADAN Ursula
15:28.40
14
TEINI Marika
15:30.70
15
HORNIK Aleksandra
15:31.50
16
JANOSIKOVA Tereza
15:36.00
17
CARTER-DAVIES Megan
15:36.50
18
BENJAMINSEN Andrine
15:39.10
19
GYURKO Fanni
15:58.80
20
WEILER Virag
15:59.00
21
SCALET-MERL Carlotta
16:00.10
22
STRAIN Tessa
16:10.20
23
RIHMA Annika
16:10.50
24
DZEMA Kateryna
16:18.50
24
BASSET Isia
16:18.50
26
RAMSTEIN Laura
16:20.30
27
KAASIKU Evely
16:22.20
28
LOSCH Susen
16:24.40
29
DAMBE Inga
16:27.90
30
KOSOVA Denisa
16:31.70
31
CYCH Weronika
16:36.80
32
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane
16:44.90
33
MORRISON Kate
17:53.30
34
CHILES Franciely
18:26.00
35
OWEN Tori
18:37.20
36
MOLDASHEVA Elmira
19:25.90
37
WANG Ting-Hsuan
19:37.60
38
DALMARES LENZ Elaine
20:23.70
KEMP Emily
DSQ
VOLYNSKA Nadiya
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 00:00
| Show all posts
Orienteering

Men's Sprint
Final Results

LYSELL Jerker
14:40.50

MICHIELS Yannick
14:42.80

KYBURZ Matthias
14:57.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLIBOV Ruslan
14:58.50
5
REGBORN Martin
15:10.20
6
BOBACH Soren
15:11.30
7
STREET Ralph
15:11.80
8
TRANCHAND Frederic
15:11.90
9
KRAL Vojtech
15:19.20
10
HOWALD Florian
15:22.50
11
BLANES Andreu
15:29.90
12
HODKINSON Peter
15:31.30
13
BOESEN Andreas Hougaard
15:33.70
14
MERL Robert
15:36.10
15
ROBERTSON Tim
15:37.60
16
HERTNER Fabian
15:37.80
17
BASSET Lucas
15:39.00
18
BERGMAN Gustav
15:41.00
19
WESTERGARD Hakon Jarvis
15:41.50
20
KHRAMOV Andrey
15:43.00
21
PAWLAK Bartosz
15:43.40
22
PARFIANOWICZ Piotr
15:46.10
23
KERSCHBAUMER Gernot
15:48.20
24
LAUKKARINEN Jesse
15:50.30
25
PETRZELA Jan
15:53.50
26
KIVIKAS Kenny
15:58.00
27
KUUKKA Elias
16:15.80
28
KONOTOPETZ Damian
16:21.20
29
TCVETKOV Dmitrii
16:22.80
30
BAKO Aron
16:26.70
31
BAUMHOLCZER Mate
16:33.90
32
HEINMANN Kristo
16:37.10
33
OSMOEN Jon Aukrust
16:38.00
34
MORRISON Ross
16:44.20
35
KRATOV Oleksandr
16:54.90
36
FARIAS SOUSA Sidnaldo
17:13.50
37
CRITCHLEY William
17:25.20
38
SOUSA Carlos Henrique
18:27.50
39
TANIKAWA Yuta
18:40.00
40
LIU Cheng Hsun
20:24.70

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 00:04
| Show all posts
Fistball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Germany
-

Switzerland
-

Austria
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Brazil
-
5
Chile
-
6
Argentina
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 00:54
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Women's Sprint 500m
Final Results

THUM Mareike
46.573

CHEN Ying-Chu
46.675

BERBEL ALT Rocio
46.742

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONECHI Giulia
46.907

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 00:55
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Men's Sprint 500m
Final Results

LE PIVERT Gwendal
42.218

ESTRADA Edwin
42.249

GUZMAN Jhoan
42.405

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALBRECHT Simon
42.799

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:04
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Women's Point Race 10000m
Final Results

ARIAS Fabriana
14

TAS Sandrine
11

VIVEROS Johana
9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Ho-Chen
6
5
THUM Mareike
5
6
BERBEL ALT Rocio
3
7
HALBOUT Clemence
3
8
ANCIN Maite
1
9
PENAN Catherinne
1
10
POUYDEBAT Juliette
1
11
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
0
12
O'NEIL Darian Mae
0
13
GOSS Aleksandra
0
14
TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Alejandra
0
15
LI Meng-Chu
0
16
POSADA Sheila
0
17
HOFMANN Josie Elisabeth
0
18
ROSEMBOOM Bianca Angela
0
19
WENGER Nadja
0
20
WONG Vanessa
0
21
SCHIMEK Laethisia
0
22
VANHOUTTE Stien
0
VOS Anke
DNF
SOBERANIS MARENCO Dalia
DNF
GLAMKOWSKA Aleksandra
DNF
GACH Sonia
DNF
PAJARO Geiny Carmela
DNS
BONECHI Giulia
DNS
CHEN Ying-Chu
DNS
JACKSON Erin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:14
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Road

Men's Point Race 10000m
Final Results

SWINGS Bart
13

NIERO Daniel
9

PEULA Patxi
5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ Ewen
5
5
BOLANOS VILLACORTE Jorge David
4
6
MICHAEL Peter
4
7
WENGER Livio
4
8
KEN Kuwada
3
9
RIJNHEN Felix
3
10
GARRIGA Liam
1
11
CHEN Yan-Cheng
0
12
MARESCHI Stefano
0
CAPPELLANO Ezequiel Eduardo
DNF
KROMOSER Christian
DNF
OSSANDON Rolando
DNF
PRAVDA Matej
DNF
GEANCARLO Franco
DNF
DE SOUZA Elton
DNF
LE PIVERT Gwendal
DNF
WONG Vanessa
DNF
ALBRECHT Simon
DNF
BRAMANTE Giuseppe
DNF
SON Geunseong
DNF
SCHIPPER Kay
DNF
NALDER Antony
DNF
CIEZKI Pawel
DNF
SWIATEK Jan
DNF
DIAS Martyn
DNF
MARREIROS Diogo
DNF
MIRENA Julio
DNF
OFICJALSKI Gawel
DNF
ESTRADA Edwin
DNS
JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
DNS
PAEZ Milke Alejandro
DNS
KAO Mao-Chieh
DNS
RENATO Campana
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:30
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Recurve
Final Results

UNRUH Lisa
52+5|Gold Medal Match

FOLKARD Naomi
52+3|Gold Medal Match

TOMASI Jessica
51Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALDAUFF Laurence
50B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:32
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Recurve
Final Results

TONELLI Amedeo
61Gold Medal Match

ELLISON Brady
58Gold Medal Match

OONUKI Wataru
63Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIHALIC Matija
60B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:38
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's Middleweight
Final Results

OLECH Jaroslaw
650.67

RYSIEV Volodymyr
632.58

NANIEV Andrii
622.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PROKOPENKO Andrey
621.82
5
RAMZY Adam
620.23
6
DOUGLAS Paul
595.05
7
ROELVAAG Kim-Raino
586.84
8
HAMADA Nobuyuki
573.45
9
OTANI Norihiro
564.23
10
EL FEKAIR Rabah
532.27

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:40
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's Heavyweight
Final Results

CASTELLAIN Ana
651.83

RIBIC Priscilla
632.08

CANELON Yenifer
630.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELVERUM Marte
618.38
5
STINN Rhaea
603.43
6
ORSINI Antonietta
586.80
7
TIMMERS Ankie
584.35
8
MEDVEDEVA Yulia
565.11
9
AGUINAGA Johanna
550.88
10
DU TOIT Chantelle
422.99

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:44
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's Heavyweight
Final Results

BILYI Sergii
662.47WR

INZARKIN Dmitry
629.15

SEMENENKO Dmytro
624.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BELKESIR Sofiane
608.67
5
BELL Ian
603.18
6
STENDEBACH Sascha
600.60
7
WALGERMO Stian
590.13
8
COIMBRA David
588.97
9
CONNER Charles
586.37
10
WEGIERA Jan
584.41
EIKELAND Kristoffer
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:50
| Show all posts
Korfball

Mixed Tournament
Final Results

Netherlands
-

Chinese Taipei
-

Belgium
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Germany
-
5
China
-
6
Australia
-
7
Great Britain
-
8
Poland
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:54
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's Kata
Final Results

SHIMIZU Kiyou
-

SANCHEZ JAIME Sandra
-

SCORDO Sandy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOKUMAI Sakura
-
5
SAYED Sarah
-
6
ANACAN Alexandrea
-
7
HADJ SAID Manel Kamilia
-
8
CHMIELEWSKA Olga
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 01:56
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's Kata
Final Results

KIYUNA Ryo
-

QUINTERO Damian
-

DIAZ Antonio
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MINH DACK Vu Duc
-
5
BUSATO Mattia
-
6
SHAWKY Ahmed
-
7
SMORGUNER Ilja
-
8
MACZKA Bartosz
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:00
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -50kg Kumite
Final Results

RECCHIA Alexandra
-

MIYAHARA Miho
-

OZCELIK Serap
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOWAKOWSKA Madgalena
-
5
PLANK Bettina
-
6
BESBES Lydia
-
7
KRYVA Kateryna
-
8
ALEXIADIS Maria
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:02
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -60kg Kumite
Final Results

FARZALIYEV Firdosi
-

MEHDIZADEH Amir
-

GOMEZ GARCIA Matias
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANTOS BROSE Douglas
-
5
BERENS Geoffrey
-
6
AGOUDJIL Sofiane
-
7
ALMALKI Emad
-
8
DRAZWESKI Maciej
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:04
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -55kg Kumite
Final Results

KUMIZAKI Valeria
-

WEN Tzu-Yun
-

CARDIN Sara
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THOUY Emilie
-
5
NOVAK Giuliana
-
6
BANASCZCYK Dorota
-
7
KNAPP Tmeika Francis
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:06
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -67kg Kumite
Final Results

DACOSTA Steven
-

THOMAS Jordan
-

FERRERAS Deivis
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BENKHALED Abdelatif
-
5
MADERA Andres
-
6
TADISSI Yves Martial
-
7
YAHIRO Tsuneari
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:10
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Acrobatic

Women's Groups
Final Results

Russia
CHEBULANKA Daria
PLASTININA Polina
ZAGOSKINA Kseniia

29.440

Belarus
IVONCHYK Julia
NABOKINA Veranika
SANDOVICH Karina

29.040

Great Britain
BOARDMAN Ilisha
HAIGH Isabel
HANCOCK Emily

28.235

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRUSZKA Sophie
SWEENEY Morgan
WATERSON Amanda
27.920

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:14
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Acrobatic

Men's Pairs
Final Results

Germany
KRAFT Michail
SEBASTIAN Tim

29.310

Russia
MISHEV Igor
SUPRUNOV Nikolay

29.090

Belgium
CASSE Robin
GOFFAUX Kilian

28.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI An
XIANG Lingzhi
28.350

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:16
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Men's Double Mini-Trampoline
Final Results

ZALOMIN Mikhail
76.600

RENKERT Alexander
73.700

CARVALHO COSTA Diogo
73.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
72.600
5
HOUSTON Andrew
71.500
6
PEREZ Daniel
64.200
7
BOOTH Curtis
60.800
8
TLAKA Sebolai Offering
57.900

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 02:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Women's Tumbling
Final Results

JIA Fangfang
72.400

KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
71.200

COLEBECK Lucie
71.000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEETERS Tachina
69.200
5
SUGRIM Jordan
65.300
6
DELOGE Marie
64.700
7
ZOONEKYND Bianca
58.200
8
THEVENOT Rachel
56.800

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 21:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list