|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

The World Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 18:40
| Show all posts
Orienteering

Women's Middle Distance
Final Results

JANSSON Helena[
34:44.00

GEMPERLE Natalia
34:47.00

HAUSWIRTH Sabine
35:54.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLYSNER Cecilie Friberg
36:25.00
5
BJORGUL Ida Marie Naess
36:34.00
6
ANTTONEN Sari
36:55.00
7
TEINI Marika
37:13.00
8
KADAN Ursula
37:29.00
9
VOLYNSKA Nadiya
37:31.00
10
ROOS Elena
38:54.00
11
STRAND Lina
39:03.00
12
KEMP Emily
39:04.00
13
STRAIN Tessa
39:10.00
14
DENISOVA Anastasia
39:30.00
15
DAMBE Inga
39:31.00
16
VINOGRADOVA Galina
39:37.00
16
BENJAMINSEN Andrine
39:37.00
18
BASSET Isia
39:52.00
19
LOSCH Susen
40:02.00
20
RIHMA Annika
41:21.00
21
RAMSTEIN Laura
41:27.00
22
KAASIKU Evely
41:42.00
23
SCALET-MERL Carlotta
41:48.00
24
GYURKO Fanni
42:29.00
25
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane
42:37.00
26
JANOSIKOVA Tereza
43:04.00
27
ROBERTSON Laura
44:17.00
28
WEILER Virag
44:56.00
29
MORRISON Kate
44:57.00
30
CARTER-DAVIES Megan
45:30.00
31
CYCH Weronika
45:47.00
32
HORNIK Aleksandra
47:38.00
33
DZEMA Kateryna
47:47.00
34
DALMARES LENZ Elaine
55:41.00
35
MOLDASHEVA Elmira
57:47.00
36
OWEN Tori
58:39.00
37
CHILES Franciely
1:01:21.00
38
WANG Ting-Hsuan
1:17:06.00
KOSOVA Denisa
DNS
ALM Maja
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 18:55
| Show all posts
Orienteering

Men's Middle Distance
Final Results

KYBURZ Matthias
34:05.00

HOWALD Florian
34:43.00

KRAL Vojtech
35:20.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERSCHBAUMER Gernot
35:50.00
5
TRANCHAND Frederic
35:56.00
6
KRATOV Oleksandr
36:07.00
6
BERGMAN Gustav
36:07.00
8
GLIBOV Ruslan
36:10.00
9
BOBACH Soren
36:30.00
10
TCVETKOV Dmitrii
36:52.00
11
LYSELL Jerker
37:00.00
12
BASSET Lucas
37:05.00
13
BOESEN Andreas Hougaard
37:26.00
14
STREET Ralph
37:27.00
15
KHRAMOV Andrey
37:43.00
16
HERTNER Fabian
37:54.00
17
PETRZELA Jan
37:58.00
18
PAWLAK Bartosz
38:11.00
19
OSMOEN Jon Aukrust
38:16.00
20
WESTERGARD Hakon Jarvis
38:30.00
21
REGBORN Martin
39:07.00
22
MICHIELS Yannick
39:40.00
23
HODKINSON Peter
39:41.00
24
KUUKKA Elias
39:44.00
25
PARFIANOWICZ Piotr
39:47.00
26
LAUKKARINEN Jesse
39:56.00
27
MERL Robert
40:01.00
28
KIVIKAS Kenny
40:10.00
29
BLANES Andreu
40:20.00
30
ROBERTSON Tim
42:07.00
31
BAUMHOLCZER Mate
42:58.00
32
MORRISON Ross
43:19.00
33
KONOTOPETZ Damian
43:57.00
34
BAKO Aron
44:00.00
35
FARIAS SOUSA Sidnaldo
45:02.00
36
CRITCHLEY William
50:48.00
37
TANIKAWA Yuta
51:19.00
38
SOUSA Carlos Henrique
54:02.00
39
LIU Cheng Hsun
1:19:19.00
HEINMANN Kristo
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 19:02
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's Super Heavyweight
Final Results

LOUGH Bonica
600.71WR

MELNYK Tetyana
598.36

BLYN Liane
590.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STRIK Ielja
569.02
5
TISHAKOVA Yevheniia
563.95
6
HILLE ARNESEN Heidi
542.50
7
WIERZBICKA Marzena Natalia
535.86
8
SINDIKAS Nadezda
519.40
9
SZABO Agnes
518.13
10
CHANG Ya-Wen
511.94

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 19:05
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's Super Heavyweight
Final Results

ROKOCHIY Oleksii
632.50

CAPPELLINO Joseph
613.13

YESHMAKHANOV Nurlan
603.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUPAC David
603.04
5
WIERZBICKI Krzysztof
549.61
6
STINN Ryan
536.93
JOHANNSSON Julian
DSQ
SUMMNER Blaine
DSQ
BYCHKOV Oleksii
DSQ
JAEGER Kevin
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 19:08
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Women's Slalom
Final Results

KRUEGER Geena
2.00|55|11.25

LUCINE Clementine
5.00|55|12.00

ADRIAENSEN Kate
5.00|55|12.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHEVKUNOVA Alisa
5.00|55|12.00
5
DUMALA Samantha
4.00|55|12.00
6
MOSTI Marina
3.50|55|12.00
7
EDEBACK Hanna
0.00|55|18.25

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 19:12
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Men's Slalom
Final Results

SEDLMAJER Adam
3.00|58|10.75

NEVEU Steve
3.00|58|10.75

DEGASPERI Thomas
1.00|58|10.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AMBROSI Sandro
5.50|58|11.25
5
BARTALSKY Martin
4.50|58|11.25
6
STADLBAUR Beny
4.00|58|11.25
7
PIGOZZI Robert
4.00|58|11.25
8
ADAMS Nick
3.00|58|11.25
9
CORREA Santiago
0.50|58|11.25

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 19:20
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Women's Tricks
Final Results

BERDNIKAVA Natallia
8720

LUCINE Clementine
8250

BONNEMANN Giannina
7920

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAY Anna
7850
5
CUGLIEVAN Natalia
5460
6
GONZALEZ Valentina
3970

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 19:22
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Men's Tricks
Final Results

BRIANT Josh
10990

BALLON Pierre
10220

FORTAMPS Olivier
9520

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PLYTAS Nikolas
9200
5
BENATTI Nicholas
8670
6
FONT Patricio
7650
7
ZHARNASEK Aliaksei
7520
8
KOLMAN Martin
4760

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 22:55
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -61kg Kumite
Final Results

GRANDE Alexandra
-

SEROGINA Anita
-

SUCHANKOVA Ingrida
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRADOWSKA Justyna
-
5
MAH Kristina
-
6
IGNACE Lucie
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:00
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -75kg Kumite
Final Results

HORUNA Stanislav
-

ASIABARI Aliasghar
-

VERISSIMO Hernanit
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTT Thomas
-
5
AINAZAROV Yermek
-
6
ABDEL RAHMAN Omar
-
7
BOGUSZEWSKI Maciej Jan
-
8
VEREMALUA Joji
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:02
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -68kg Kumite
Final Results

MATOUB Lamya
-

BUCHINGER Alisa Theresa
-

SOMEYA Kayo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEDERSEN Katrine
-
5
WARDA Kamila
-
6
RAKOVIC Marina
-
7
THOMASON Amy
-
8
QUIRICI Elena
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:04
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -84kg Kumite
Final Results

POORSHAB Zabiollah
-

ARAGA Ryutaro
-

AKTAS Ugur
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WARDA Kamil
-
5
ARKANIA Gogita
-
6
MAMAYEV Aykhan
-
7
POGNON Kevyn
-
8
PEREZ Jorge
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:06
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's +68kg Kumite
Final Results

UEKUSA Ayumi
-

ABBASALI Hamideh
-

FLORENTIN Anne Laure
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODRIGUES Isabela
-
5
PRZADKA Berenika
-
6
TATAROVA Dominika
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:08
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's +84kg Kumite
Final Results

KAGAWA Hideyoshi
-

GANJZADEH Sajad
-

BABOS Michal
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OUCHEN Achraf
-
5
HORNE Jonathan
-
6
KVESIC Andjelo
-
7
ROJAS Rodrigo
-
8
GUILLEM Kenny
-

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:12
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Acrobatic

Men's Groups
Final Results

Great Britain
SAWENKO Conor
TATE Charlie
UPCOTT Adam
WATTS Lewis

30.450

China
LI Zheng
RUI Liuming
ZHANG Teng
ZHOU Jiahuai

30.220

Israel
DANA Lidar
KALFA Yannay
SACH Efi Efraim
URALEVITCH Daniel

28.050

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRECHUKHIN Victor
KUDRIASHOV German
PCHELNIKOV Aleksandr
SHKVAROK Andrei
25.770

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Women's Double Mini-Trampoline
Final Results

HOWARD Paige
71.400

O'BRIEN Tamara
71.000

SJOEBERG Lina
70.000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIBB Bronwyn
69.700
5
ZOONEKYND Bianca
69.000
6
WAY Kirsty
68.700
7
AQUINO Mariana
68.300
8
MARTINS Ines
67.700

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:18
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Men's Tumbling
Final Results

ZHANG Luo
75.100

NACEY Austin
73.300

SHLYAKIN Maxim
72.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
72.200
5
MALKIN Mikhail
67.200
6
WESCH Anders
67.000
7
BROWNE Elliott
61.000
8
PODOSTROIETS Stanislav
54.600

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 23:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Women's Synchronized Trampoline
Final Results

Ukraine
MALKOVA Svitlana
MOSKVINA Nataliia

48.100

Azerbaijan
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika

46.250

Netherlands
BLEKKINK Carlijn
FOKKE Tara

46.200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
45.150
5
DOIHATA Chisato
SATAKE Reina
39.400
6
AHSINGER Nicole
JOHNSON Clare
13.900
7
CARVALHO Mariana
PACHECO Nicole
13.600
8
LI Dan
ZHONG Xingping
5.600

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 00:32
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Women's Wakeboard
Final Results

BUTLER Nicola
66.78

LANG Erika
65.44

VIRAG Alice
55.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YUN Heehyun
52.33
5
MUNEYASI Yuzuki
50.67
6
VIRAG Chiara
47.22

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 00:35
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Men's Wakeboard
Final Results

TEZUKA Shota
87.89

YUN Sanghyun
76.22

FIRER Guy
70.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREZ Beto
56.89
5
VELEZ Juan Martin
46.22
6
O'CAOIMH David
19.22

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 00:55
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Women's Jump
Final Results

BERDNIKAVA Natallia
48.8

VYMPRANIETSOVA Marie
48.2

MENESTRINA Jutta
47.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHARDIN Nancy
45.5
5
BONNEMANN Giannina
42.7
6
GREENWOOD Brittany
40.0

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 00:58
| Show all posts
Water Skiing

Men's Jump
Final Results

SCHIPNER Bojan
64.6

MIRANDA Rodrigo
62.8

ISAYEU Aliaksandr
62.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOROZOV Igor
62.2
5
SEDLMAJER Adam
59.7
6
SPINELLI Luca
59.7
7
KOESTENBERGER Claudio
58.5
8
CRITCHLEY Jack
58.2

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 01:10
| Show all posts
Orienteering

Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Denmark
ALM Maja
BOBACH Soren
BOESEN Andreas Hougaard
KLYSNER Cecilie Friberg

1:02:57

Switzerland
HAUSWIRTH Sabine
HOWALD Florian
KYBURZ Matthias
ROOS Elena

1:03:23

Russia
GEMPERLE Natalia
KHRAMOV Andrey
TCVETKOV Dmitrii
VINOGRADOVA Galina

1:03:37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANSSON Helena
LYSELL Jerker
REGBORN Martin
STRAND Lina
1:04:13
5
CARTER-DAVIES Megan
HODKINSON Peter
STRAIN Murray
STREET Ralph
1:04:18
6
JANOSIKOVA Tereza
KOSOVA Denisa
KRAL Vojtech
PETRZELA Jan
1:05:20
7
CYCH Weronika
HORNIK Aleksandra
PARFIANOWICZ Piotr
PAWLAK Bartosz
1:05:21
8
ANTTONEN Sari
KUUKKA Elias
LAUKKARINEN Jesse
TEINI Marika
1:05:33
9
DZEMA Kateryna
GLIBOV Ruslan
KRATOV Oleksandr
VOLYNSKA Nadiya
1:06:06
10
KADAN Ursula
KERSCHBAUMER Gernot
MERL Robert
RAMSTEIN Laura
1:06:32
11
BAKO Aron
BAUMHOLCZER Mate
GYURKO Fanni
WEILER Virag
1:07:34
12
ROBERTSON Laura
ROBERTSON Tim
MORRISON Kate
MORRISON Ross
1:07:57
13
BASSET Isia
BASSET Lucas
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane
TRANCHAND Frederic
1:09:22
14
HEINMANN Kristo
KAASIKU Evely
KIVIKAS Kenny
RIHMA Annika
1:09:35
CHILES Franciely
DALMARES LENZ Elaine
FARIAS SOUSA Sidnaldo
SOUSA Carlos Henrique
DSQ
CRITCHLEY William
KONOTOPETZ Damian
KEMP Emily
OWEN Tori
DSQ
BENJAMINSEN Andrine
BJORGUL Ida Marie Naess
OSMOEN Jon Aukrust
WESTERGARD Hakon Jarvis
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Barebow
Final Results

NOZIGLIA Cinzia
49Gold Medal Match

BJORKLUND Lina
45Gold Medal Match

MACKOVA Martina
51Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUTMAN Tina
41B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Barebow
Final Results

KAKAS Istvan
54Gold Medal Match

DEMMER III John
51Gold Medal Match

OTTOSSON Martin
53Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David
51B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 17:36
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Mixed Duo
Final Results

Italy
PAGANINI Sara
VALLIERI Michele

-

Germany
PASZKIEWICZ Julia
TOURBESLIS Johannes

-

Belgium
GRAVENSTEYN Charis
LODENS Ian Rudy

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOKL Sofia Hannah
SCHONENBERGER Thomas
-
5
BLEYER Philippe
GRUBER Andrea
-
5
LOPEZ CESTARI Romina Yashmir
QUINTAS DE BRITO Fabrizio Emanuel
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's -55kg Fighting
Final Results

DAHL Rebekka Elisabeth
-

BEAUCHET Laure Murielle
-

SCRICCIOLO Jessica
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIEC Magdalena
-
5
LATSINOU Panagiota
-
5
LOPEZ CESTARI Romina Yashmir
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 17:48
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's -62kg Fighting
Final Results

NEBIE Atio Severine
-

CAVARRETTA Annalisa
-

NEUPERT Carina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALOTEK Marta
-
5
CHOCONTA ROJAS Madeline
-
5
MEDVEDEVA Olga
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 17:52
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's -70kg Fighting
Final Results

ATTENBERGER Theresa
-

LALANDE Chloe Claude
-

VAN LEEUWEN Aafke
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MACKOWIAK Emilia
-
5
TANZER Liva
-
5
LOPEZ HERRERA Veronica
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 17:56
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Women's -55kg Ne-Waza
Final Results

AMJAHID Amal
-

MUNKHGEREL Bayarmaa
-

MARQUES DIAS Ana Nair
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEDRAZA Sandra Ximena
-
5
SCRICCIOLO Jessica
-
5
GIEC Magdalena
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -62kg Fighting
Final Results

MOCHULSKYI Bohdan
-

VIVIESCAS ORTIZ Jairo Alejandro
-

APOLONOV Roman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLOOTS Louis
-
5
MARKOV Radoslav
-
5
VAN DER VEER Ecco Hendrikus
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:04
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -62kg Ne-Waza
Final Results

LOSKA Jedrzej
-

VIVIESCAS ORTIZ Jairo Alejandro
-

KURAOKA Joao Carlos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COHEN Ron
-
5
DECHASSA Yared Nigusse
-
5
HANDREA Mihai
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:08
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -69kg Ne-Waza
Final Results

ABBAS Haidar Raza
-

POLOK Maciej
-

PAPERNI Evyatar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALKIRBI Talib
-
5
HILAL Daniel
-
5
ZAINUKOV Zainutdin
-
7
LIGA Salvatore Ivan
-
7
PROAG Rayan Krishna
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -77kg Ne-Waza
Final Results

BULUT Ilke Kubilay
-

DEPUTTER Wim
-

KOZAK Maciej
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AL QUBAISI Mohamed
-
5
CHARLOT Jonathan
-
5
BUCALET Dinu
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:12
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -85kg Ne-Waza
Final Results

SCHON WEINBERG Dan Melvin
-

DE MADDALENA Daniel
-

GUSEINOV Abdulbari
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AL-RASHEED Haidar
-
5
BEN ZAKEN David
-
5
MURTAZALIEV Abdurahmanhaji
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:14
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's -94kg Ne-Waza
Final Results

ALKETBI Faisal
-

SZUCS Kristof
-

MINGUET Florent
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEDERSTROM Max
-
5
MEINKEN Malte
-
5
HAMID AGHCHAY Mohsen
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:16
| Show all posts
Ju-Jitsu

Men's +94kg Ne-Waza
Final Results

HOUMINE Seif Eddine
-

HUSSON Frederic Grevais
-

SAK Aleksandr
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALHAMADI Yahya
-
5
CAPITAO Danny Andre
-
5
SAANOUNI Makrem
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 18:44
| Show all posts
Squash

Women's Singles
Final Results

SERME Camille
-

CHAN Joey
-

DAVID Nicol
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOVERLEY Fiona
-
5
GILIS Nele
-
5
SHAHIN Nadine
-
5
AUMARD Coline
-
5
TOMLINSON Millie
-
9
SAXBY Tamika
-
9
PELAEZ Catalina
-
9
AITKEN Lisa
-
9
THOMSON Alison
-
9
KOBAYASHI Misaki
-
9
ARNOLD Rachel
-
9
TERAN Samantha
-
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Milou
-
17
TURNBULL Jessica
-
17
KUBANOVA Zuzana
-
17
SERME Anna
-
17
HENNES Franziska
-
17
KANDRA Sina
-
17
KISS-MATE Csenge
-
17
MACKEVICA Ineta
-
17
TER SLUIS Tessa
-
17
KAMINSKA Magda
-
17
RYFA Natalia
-
17
BELIAEVA Irina
-
17
GOMEZ Cristina
-
17
WALSER Celine
-
17
BUSHMA Alina
-
17
USENKO Nadiia
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 19:00
| Show all posts
Squash

Men's Singles
Final Results

ROSNER Simon
-

MARCHE Gregoire
-

CASTAGNET Mathieu
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELIAS Diego
-
5
RODRIGUEZ Miguel Angel
-
5
KANDRA Raphael
-
5
LEE Max
-
5
YIP Tsz Fung
-
9
DOWLING Rhys
-
9
KOUKAL Jan
-
9
COLEMAN Ben
-
9
KEMPSELL Douglas
-
9
STEWART Rory
-
9
ADNAN Nafizwan
-
9
YUEN Ivan
-
9
SALAZAR Cezar
-
17
EUSTACE Alex
-
17
MEKBIB Daniel
-
17
CHAPMAN Joe
-
17
ESSAM Shehab
-
17
HANY Ahmed
-
17
TUOMI Matias
-
17
MASTERS Joshua
-
17
FARKAS Balazs
-
17
FARNETI Yuri
-
17
KOTRA Mateusz
-
17
NOWISZ Wojciech
-
17
HAPUN Vasile
-
17
SEVERINOV Alexey
-
17
RYBALCHENKO Konstiantyn
-

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 19:12
| Show all posts
DanceSport

Salsa
Final Results

Colombia
ORTEGA Yinessa
REBOLLEDO Stevens

37.54

Colombia
AVILA Adriana
BENJUMEA Yefersson

37.21

Italy
MASO Serena
SANFILIPPO Simone

36.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAZUCH Jakub
VODICKOVA Tereza
33.67
5
PALLARES Juan Alejandro
PIEDRA GUTIERREZ Magali
32.17
6
ROMERO MARTINEZ Jose Antonio
VALENCIA NAVEDA Jessica Estefania
33.50

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-7-2021 08:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list