|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

The World Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Women's Speed
Final Results

KAPLINA Iuliia
7.32Gold Medal Final

JAUBERT Anouck
7.42Gold Medal Final

TSYGANOVA Anna
7.79Bronze Medal Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRASAVINA Mariia
9.08B.M.F.
5
RUDZINSKA Aleksandra
8.04QF
6
KAN Daria
8.40QF
7
BROZEK Anna
9.40QF
8
CHUDZIAK Patrycja
DNFQF

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 18:14
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Men's Speed
Final Results

ALIPOURSHENAZANDIFAR Reza
5.57Gold Medal Final

BOLDYREV Danyil
DSQGold Medal Final

KOKORIN Stanislav
5.80Bronze Medal Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DZIENSKI Marcin
5.99B.M.F.
5
BROSLER John
6.58QF
6
SHIKOV Aleksandr
7.37QF
7
MAWEM Bassa
8.47QF
8
HROZA Libor
DSQQF

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 18:35
| Show all posts
Sumo

Women's Lightweight
Final Results

TROSIUK Svitlana
-

MONTGOMERY Luciana
-

MACIOS Magdalena
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OKUTOMI Yuka
-
5
NYAMSUREN Undrakhzaya
-
5
SKIBA Monika
-
7
ROZUM Aleksandra
-
7
KOVAL Vera
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 18:38
| Show all posts
Sumo

Men's Lightweight
Final Results

ALTYEV Batyr
-

SABO Trent
-

WOJDA Pawel
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABOUELROKB Fathy
-
5
ELSEFY Abdelrahman
-
5
BULATOV Kostiantyn
-
7
KINDRED Joel
-
7
BAASANDORJ Badral
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 18:58
| Show all posts
Sumo

Women's Middleweight
Final Results

OTGON Munkhtsetseg
-

OTA Asano
-

MAKSYMENKO Maryna
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIZUNUMA Hikaru
-
5
DE PAULA MEDEIROS Juliana
-
5
ROBAKOWSKA Olimpia
-
7
ALEKSANDROVA Anna
-
7
AMNUAYPOL Kamonchanok
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:04
| Show all posts
Sumo

Men's Middleweight
Final Results

KAZIEV Atsamaz
-

HOSSAM Misbah
-

OCHIRKHUU Usukhbayar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROZUM Aron
-
5
LUTO Michal
-
5
RIVAS Wlater
-
7
MESHVILDISHVILI Giorgi
-
7
RUNYAN Colton
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Sumo

Women's Heavyweight
Final Results

POLIAKOVA Anna
-

DAVYDKO Olga
-

VITUTEERASAN Viparat
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEREZOVSKA Ivanna
-
5
GOMES Sarah
-
5
GORDEEVA Ekaterina
-
7
UETA Yuka
-
7
MAZUREK Jagoda
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:14
| Show all posts
Sumo

Men's Heavyweight
Final Results

MARGIEV Vasilii
-

BELAL Ramy
-

KUROKAWA Soichiro
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUROKAWA Kojiro
-
5
TSERTSVADZE Avtandil
-
5
PIERSIAK Jacek
-
7
DUGERSUREN Natsagdorj
-
7
KUDZOEV Eduard
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:24
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 50m Apnoea
Final Results

KABANOV Pavel
13.87WG

FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Mauricio
13.94

LEE Dong Jin
14.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Kwan Ho
14.10
5
KARETZOPOULOS Loukas
14.48
6
KAZANTSEV Aleksey
14.62
7
STRIEGLER Malte
14.73
8
COCHOU Nicolas
15.02

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:28
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 50m Bi Fins
Final Results

ARBUZOV Andrey
18.55

JAROLIM Jakub
19.08

GAVRILOV Dmitry
19.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOSINA Gergo
19.28
5
BECQ Clement
19.57
6
HIRANO Naoya
19.94
6
KONDRATEV Viktor
19.94
8
MARINOS Evangelos
20.02

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 100m Surface
Final Results

MIKHAYLUSHKINA Ekaterina
38.40

SHU Chengjing
38.60

BER Anna
38.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Grace
39.00
5
JANG Ye Sol
39.02
6
XU Yichuan
39.36
7
KIM Gain
39.65
8
KAROLYI Csilla
39.87

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:38
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 200m Surface
Final Results

ZHURMAN Dmitrii
1:20.25WG

POSCHART Max
1:20.87

KOKOREV Dmitrii
1:20.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OCAMPO LOZADA Juan Fernando
1:21.26
5
LAUSCHUS Max
1:21.28
6
FIGINI Stefano
1:21.51
7
BIAZMEN Aliaksandr
1:22.07
8
ZANARDI Kevin
1:23.24

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 100m Bi Fins
Final Results

SENANSZKY Petra
45.16WR

VARGA Krisztina
46.77

PIKINER Iryna
46.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOI Min Ji
47.70
5
KHARINA Anna
48.42
6
SKRYPEL Kseniia
49.22
7
PRENTKA Weronika
49.56
8
PISARCZYK Amelia
49.68

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:44
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 400m Surface
Final Results

SUN Yiting
3:14.47WG

KIM Bo Kyung
3:16.33

ANTONIAK Anastasiia
3:17.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHUMAK Yuliia
3:18.48
5
IGNATOVA Kseniia
3:20.40
6
SVOZILOVA Zuzana
3:20.86
7
IKONEN Terhi
3:23.68
8
BARBON Erica
3:27.22

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 4x100m Surface Relay
Final Results

Russia
KABANOV Pavel
KAZANTSEV Aleksey
KOKOREV Dmitrii
ZHURMAN Dmitrii

2:16.54WR

Italy
FIGINI Stefano
FUMAROLA Cesare
NAVA Andrea
ZANARDI Kevin

2:19.02

Germany
KRITZLER Florian
LAUSCHUS Max
POSCHART Max
STRIEGLER Malte

2:19.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIMAK David
GRUBER Kornel
KANYO Denes
KOSINA Gergo
2:22.81
5
CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos
KARETZOPOULOS Loukas
OIKONOMOPOULOS Gerasimos
PIPINIAS Ioannis
2:24.16
6
BERGERON Maxime
COCHOU Nicolas
MEYER Hugo
NOIR Alexandre
2:24.38
7
GALKOWSKI Blazej
LIPKA Wojciech
NOWAK Filip
SZURMIEJ Mateusz
2:30.83
DUQUE JIMENEZ Juan David
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Mauricio
OCAMPO LOZADA Juan Fernando
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Juan Camilo
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:55
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Open Group
Final Results

China
LI Lingxiao
LI Qi
MA Dong
PAN Lixi
WANG Ke

22.683

Romania
BARNA Dacian
BOCSER Gabriel
BOGATI Andreea
BROTEI Marian
SAVULESCU Lucian Stefan

22.305

Hungary
BALI Daniel
FARKAS Balazs Albert
HEGYI Dora
MAZACS Fanni
SZOLLOSI Panna

22.244

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DZHANAZIAN Dukhik
DZHANAZIAN Garsevan
OSTAPENKO Ilia
SEMENOV Roman
SOLOVEV Denis
21.322

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 19:58
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Open Trio
Final Results

Japan
KANAI Takumi
KITAZUME Riri
SAITO Mizuki

22.636

China
LI Lingxiao
MA Dong
PAN Lixi

22.425

France
BUGALHO Florian
DECKER BREITEL Maxime
JOURDAN Tom

20.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DZHANAZIAN Dukhik
OSTAPENKO Ilia
SEMENOV Roman
19.877

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Open Step
Final Results

Russia
CHAIUN Danil
DEGTIAREVA Anastasiia
DOBRIAGINA Irina
GERMANOV Aleksei
KORNEVA Veronika
PYKHTOVA Ekaterina
ZIUBINA Anastasia

18.600

China
FU Yao
HUANG Chengkai
HUANG Zijing
JIANG Shuai
LIU Yiluan
YANG Qiaobo
ZHANG Huiwen
ZHAO Ming

18.550

Hungary
ERDOSI Daniel
ETENYI Zsofia
KOROSI Kitti
SZABO Julia
SZENES Boglarka
SZILVAS Angela
TASKAI Anita
VARGA Dorottya

18.250

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHERKEZ Kateryna
GUTSALYUK Darya
MOKHORT Oleksandra
PLYUSHCH Oksana
PODOPRYHORA Oleksandra
SACHIK Kateryna
SUBOTINA Daria
VELYKODNA Kateryna
17.800

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 20:04
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Clubs
Final Results

AVERINA Dina
19.100

ASHRAM Linoy
16.300

AVERINA Arina
16.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALKINA Katsiaryna
16.250
5
ZENG Laura
16.000
6
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
15.500
7
VLADINOVA Neviana
15.450
8
MAZUR Viktoriia
12.950

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 20:06
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ribbon
Final Results

AVERINA Arina
16.850

AVERINA Dina
16.800

HALKINA Katsiaryna
16.475

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
15.900
5
MINAGAWA Kaho
15.750
6
ASHRAM Linoy
15.400
7
ZENG Laura
15.200
8
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
13.950

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 02:28
| Show all posts
Air Sports

Paramotor Slalom
Final Results

BOGDAL Wojciech
30

PHROMMAT Kittiphob
38

BERNAT Marcin
41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATEOS Alexandre
45
5
PALMERO Vicente
47
6
KLEMENT Milan
63
7
RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARTA Victor
65
8
POTHIPUK Chayaphong
73
9
AUBERT Nicolas
76
10
PENONE Jeremy
78
11
THANASAKUNKORNSAENG Pongkom
89
12
CHUI-NOEI Janejira
97
13
KOUDELA Jiri
102
14
MORILLAS Ramon
108
15
MATOUSEK Petr
109
16
MATEOS Marie
121
17
KOZARZEWSKI Pawel
138

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 02:40
| Show all posts
Air Sports

Canopy Piloting
Final Results

BATSCH Nicolas
54.000

BARTHOLOMEW Curtis
71.000

MIHAI Cornelia
90.000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
QUABAISI Abdulbari
98.000
5
WINDMILLER Greg
100.000
6
RODRIGUEZ Paul
104.000
7
PHILIPPE Eric
156.000
8
WOOLF Andrew
157.000
9
VEIGA RIOS Cedric
165.000
10
WALTERS Keven
180.000
11
MCMILLAN Robert
185.000
12
BARTHOLOMEW Jeannie
196.000
13
ROMANYUK Sergey
199.000
14
KOCH Tobias
202.000
15
SHULL Matt
203.000
16
BERCHTOLD Albert
219.000
17
FATTORUSO Armando
227.000
18
STEWART Chris
227.000
19
JSEPPI Sven
228.000
20
WEBER Christian
229.000
21
SCHEUERMANN Markus
234.000
22
FATTORUSO Mario
240.000
23
MARQUES Paulo
246.000
24
HARDIE Barton Adrian
259.000
25
ERIKSEN Daniel
259.000
26
BOBO Ian
265.000
27
BLASKA Jiri
266.000
28
GARMASHOV Yuri
275.000
29
RABHANI Mark
287.000
30
PAGANI Matteo
295.000
31
STALNYI Andrii
300.000
32
MACHOWICZ Maciej
302.000
33
TATE Maxine
304.000
34
BURSTROEM Stefan
334.000
35
ALEXANDROW Paul
344.000
36
MICHALAK Maciej
355.000

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 02:44
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Sprint 1000m
Final Results

TAS Sandrine
1:31.618

ARIAS Fabriana
1:31.861

TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Alejandra
1:31.903

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VOS Anke
1:32.055
5
BERBEL ALT Rocio
1:32.241
6
LI Meng-Chu
1:32.560
7
FACTOS Ingrid
1:33.040
8
PAJARO Geiny Carmela
1:37.504

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 02:46
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Sprint 1000m
Final Results

JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
1:24.056

SWINGS Bart
1:24.090

DE SOUZA Elton
1:24.112

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUZMAN Jhoan
1:24.389
5
MARREIROS Diogo
1:24.851
6
PAEZ Milke Alejandro
1:25.372
7
MICHAEL Peter
1:25.684
8
LE PIVERT Gwendal
1:29.583

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 02:52
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Elimination Race 15000m
Final Results

ARIAS Fabriana
26:25.536

TAS Sandrine
26:25.550

THUM Mareike
26:26.079

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Meng-Chu
26:29.267
5
YANG Ho-Chen
26:37.820
POUYDEBAT Juliette
REL
TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Alejandra
REL
GOSS Aleksandra
REL
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
REL
VOS Anke
REL
HALBOUT Clemence
REL
ANCIN Maite
REL
JACKSON Erin
REL
BONECHI Giulia
REL
GACH Sonia
REL
PAJARO Geiny Carmela
DNF
GLAMKOWSKA Aleksandra
DNS
SCHIMEK Laethisia
DNS
POSADA Sheila
DNS

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:00
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Elimination Race 15000m
Final Results

DE SOUZA Elton
23:11.759

RIJNHEN Felix
23:12.992

MICHAEL Peter
23:25.506

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ Ewen
23:25.832
5
NIERO Daniel
23:26.510
SWINGS Bart
REL
PEULA Patxi
REL
MARESCHI Stefano
REL
KEN Kuwada
REL
BOLANOS VILLAC. Jorge David
REL
WENGER Livio
REL
NALDER Antony
REL
SON Geunseong
REL
HUANG Yu-Lin
REL
MIRENA Julio
DNF
MARREIROS Diogo
DNF
DIAS Martyn
DNF
CIEZKI Pawel
DNF
SWIATEK Jan
DNF
PAEZ Milke Alejandro
DNS
JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
DNS
ALBRECHT Simon
DNS

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:02
| Show all posts
Sumo

Women's Open Weight
Final Results

POLIAKOVA Anna
-

BEREZOVSKA Ivanna
-

DAVYDKO Olga
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CEDENO Maria
-
5
GOMES Sarah
-
5
DRBOIAN Mariia
-
7
BAAST Batchimeg
-
7
ALEKSANDROVA Anna
-

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:04
| Show all posts
Sumo

Men's Open Weight
Final Results

MARGIEV Vasilii
-

ALTYEV Batyr
-

MIWA Hayato
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUROKAWA Soichiro
-
5
NOGUCHI Kiyoyuki
-
5
VERESIUK Oleksandr
-
7
PIERSIAK Jacek
-
7
KOZHUKHOV Mykola
-

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:10
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Women's Lead
Final Results

VERHOEVEN Anak
39+

GARNBRET Janja
39+

CHANOURDIE Julia
39+

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Jain
39
5
PILZ Jessica
39
6
NOGUCHI Akiyo
38
7
MARKOVIC Mina
33+
8
BUHRFEIND Claire
29+

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:14
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Men's Lead
Final Results

KORENAGA Keiichiro
32+

HADA Yuki
32+

MCCOLL Sean
29+

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DESGRANGES Romain
22+
5
SKOFIC Domen
22+
6
VETTORATA Francesco
22+
7
DOBRZANSKI Maciej
22
8
HARRISON Campbell
19

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:18
| Show all posts
Flying Disc

Mixed Tournament
Final Results

United States
-

Colombia
-

Canada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Australia
-
5
Japan
-
6
Poland
-

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:24
| Show all posts
Bowling

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Colombia
GUERRERO Clara
RESTREPO Rocio

-

United States
KULICK Kelly
MCEWAN Danielle

-

Mexico
GONGORA Sandra
LOPEZ Tannya

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE FARIA Patricia
MARCANO Karen
-
5
BERCIER Valerie
PANAS Miranda
-
5
HILTUNEN Eliisa
PASANEN Sanna
-
5
BEUTHNER Laura
POPPLER Birgit
-
5
YEO Joey
YEONG-NATHAN Jasmine
-

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:28
| Show all posts
Roller Skating

Men's Free Skating
Final Results

LUCARONI Luca
389.900

MERIEL Pierre
348.200

SANCHEZ Juan Francisco
334.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANALES Sergio
327.000
5
OLIVEIRA Sebastiao
320.800
6
BURCHFIELD John
314.400
7
LELL Markus
273.300

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Roller Skating

Women's Free Skating
Final Results

NEMESIO Silvia
376.300

GIMENO Monica
370.800

FREITAS Rafaela
325.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOLER Elizabeth
320.400
5
SARDINHA Daniela
302.000
6
CABRERA Francisca
291.600
7
OTALORA Nataly
287.300
8
DONOVAN Courtney
281.600

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:34
| Show all posts
Roller Skating

Mixed Free Dance
Final Results

Italy
LEONI Elena
SPIGAI Alessandro

191.300

Italy
BASSI Andrea
STIBILJ Silvia

185.000

Portugal
SOUTO Jose
SOUTO Mariana

183.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRADSHAW Mikenzie
DELUCA Anthony
161.900
5
CRUZ Marcela
PARRADO Leonardo
155.600
6
DYBA Isaline
WAGNER Guillaume
146.700

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 03:38
| Show all posts
Roller Skating

Mixed Pairs
Final Results

Italy
LUCARONI Luca
TARLAZZI Rebecca

377.900

Italy
GARELLI Marco
VENERUCCI Sara

362.900

Portugal
FOULOY Nathanael
PORTET Marine

330.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHERIFI Cameliia
PICARD Thomas
297.600
5
LEMUS Juan Manuel
OTALORA Carolina
287.300
6
CHIEN Chia-Sheng
TUNG Wen-Jen
252.600

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 19:22
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Women's Doubles Raffa
Final Results

Argentina
BOLATTI Romina
MAIZ Maria Victoria

12Gold Medal Match

Brazil
DALLA CORTE Noeli
MARTINS Ana Caroline

8Gold Medal Match

China
CEN Wefei
ZHANG Wei

12Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRACONI Marina
LUCCARINI Elisa
9B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Men's Doubles Raffa
Final Results

Italy
DI NICOLA Giuliano
FORMICONE Gianluca

12Gold Medal Match

San Marino
DALL'OLMO Enrico
FRISONI Jacopo

7Gold Medal Match

Austria
BAUR Gunther
WOLFGANG Philipp

12Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRANCHI Volnei
CENCI Nei Luiz
10B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 19:32
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Women's Lyonnaise Precision
Final Results

GUO Xiaomin
16

MARIE Suzy
15

SKOBERNE Laura
10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POLITO MOLINA Sabrina
7

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2017 19:34
| Show all posts
Boules Sports

Men's Lyonnaise Precision
Final Results

PRETTO Nicolas
20

PERO Cubela
17

CHIRAT Gregory
17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALOIC Ivan
13

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-10-2021 22:55 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list