|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

The World Games 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 19-7-2017 17:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
The World Games 2017

Wrocław (POL) - 20 July 2017 - 30 July 2017




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Air Sports
0
0
3
3
0
0
9
9
Archery
3
3
1
7
9
9
3
21
Beach Handball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Billiard Sports
2
1
1
4
6
3
3
12
Boules Sports
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
Bowling
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Canoe Polo
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
DanceSport
0
0
4
4
0
0
12
12
Fin Swimming
7
7
0
14
21
21
0
42
Fistball
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Floorball
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Flying Disc
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Gymnastics - Acrobatic
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Gymnastics - Aerobic
0
0
5
5
0
0
15
15
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Gymnastics - Trampoline
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Ju-Jitsu
14
6
2
22
42
18
6
66
Karate
6
6
0
12
18
18
0
36
Korfball
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Lacrosse
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Life Saving
8
8
0
16
24
24
0
48
Muaythai
8
3
0
11
24
9
0
33
Orienteering
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Powerlifting
4
4
0
8
12
12
0
24
Roller Hockey
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Roller Skating
1
1
2
4
3
3
6
12
Speed Skating - Road
4
4
0
8
12
12
0
24
Speed Skating - Track
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
Sport Climbing
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Squash
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Sumo
4
4
0
8
12
12
0
24
Tug of War
2
1
0
3
6
3
0
9
Water Skiing
4
4
0
8
12
12
0
24
Total: 33 Sports
96
79
24
199
288
237
72
597

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
28
21
14
63
2
Germany
18
10
14
42
3
Italy
16
13
13
42
4
France
14
14
15
43
5
Ukraine
10
7
8
25
6
Colombia
9
10
2
21
7
Japan
9
6
7
22
8
China
8
7
5
20
9
Belgium
7
9
8
24
10
United States
6
11
5
22
11
Hungary
6
4
4
14
12
Denmark
6
0
0
6
13
Poland
5
6
9
20
14
Belarus
4
2
5
11
14
Sweden
4
2
5
11
16
Brazil
4
2
2
8
17
Switzerland
3
8
3
14
18
South Korea
3
6
3
12
19
Australia
3
5
6
14
20
Thailand
3
5
2
10
21
Spain
3
4
7
14
22
Great Britain
3
4
4
11
23
Argentina
3
1
2
6
24
Iran
2
8
1
11
25
Netherlands
2
2
2
6
26
Czech Republic
2
1
4
7
27
Austria
2
1
2
5
27
Chinese Taipei
1
4
3
8
29
Canada
1
3
2
6
30
Mexico
1
1
3
5
31
Chile
1
1
2
4
32
Mongolia
1
1
1
3
32
United Arab Emir.
1
1
1
3
34
Azerbaijan
1
1
0
2
35
Turkey
1
0
3
4
36
Kazakhstan
1
0
2
3
37
Morocco
1
0
1
2
37
Peru
1
0
1
2
39
Algeria
1
0
0
1
39
Moldova
1
0
0
1
39
Philippines
1
0
0
1
39
Serbia
1
0
0
1
39
Vietnam
1
0
0
1
44
Slovenia
0
4
2
6
45
Venezuela
0
3
3
6
46
Croatia
0
2
1
3
46
Egypt
0
2
1
3
48
Israel
0
1
5
6
49
Finland
0
1
2
3
50
Hong Kong
0
1
1
2
50
Romania
0
1
1
2
52
Greece
0
1
0
1
52
Jordan
0
1
0
1
52
San Marino
0
1
0
1
55
Portugal
0
0
3
3
56
New Zealand
0
0
2
2
57
Dominican Repub.
0
0
1
1
57
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
57
Malaysia
0
0
1
1
57
Montenegro
0
0
1
1
57
Qatar
0
0
1
1
57
Slovakia
0
0
1
1
57
South Africa
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
199
199
199
597

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Time Trial 300m
Final Results

PAJARO Geiny Carmela
26.453

AN Yi Seul
26.529

TAS Sandrine
26.544

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOYA Maria
26.738
5
SCHIMEK Laethisia
26.978
6
BERBEL ALT Rocio
26.998
7
BONGIORNO Giulia
27.073
8
YANG Ho-Chen
27.137
9
JACKSON Erin
27.183
10
LI Meng-Chu
27.213
11
VIVAS Solimar
27.456
FACTOS Ingrid
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:15
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Time Trial 300m
Final Results

ALBRECHT Simon
24.353

JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
24.435

LE PIVERT Gwendal
24.461

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUZMAN Jhoan
24.566
5
SILVA SANTIBANEZ Lucas
24.738
6
DE SOUZA Elton
24.780
7
KAO Mao-Chieh
24.950
8
HUANG Yu-Lin
25.030
9
MARREIROS Diogo
25.667
10
WENGER Livio
25.728
11
CAPPELLANO Ezequiel Eduardo
25.788
12
MARESCHI Stefano
25.800

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:24
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 50m Apnoea
Final Results

JANG Ye Sol
16.02

KIM Gain
16.40

DYELOVA Kateryna
16.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIU Simin
16.57
5
KTENA Sofia
16.63
6
ANDRIENKO Elizaveta
16.64
7
SHU Chengjing
17.07
8
MORI Kotone
17.60

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 50m Bi Fins
Final Results

SENANSZKY Petra
20.52WR

CHOI Min Ji
21.47

VARGA Krisztina
21.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIKINER Iryna
21.65
5
CHEN Chiao Ying
21.91
6
MELNIKOVA Elizaveta
22.09
7
BARNES COROMINAS Silvia
22.19
8
PISARCZYK Amelia
22.29

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:30
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 100m Surface
Final Results

ZHURMAN Dmitrii
34.70WG

POSCHART Max
34.84

KABANOV Pavel
34.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STRIEGLER Malte
35.08
5
KARETZOPOULOS Loukas
35.47
6
NOIR Alexandre
35.52
7
NGUYEN Thanh Loc
35.70
8
FUMAROLA Cesare
35.95

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:34
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 200m Surface
Final Results

BARANOVSKAYA Valeriya
1:25.41WR

MIKHAYLUSHKINA Ekaterina
1:27.57

ANTONIAK Anastasiia
1:28.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAROLYI Csilla
1:29.28
5
KIM Bo Kyung
1:29.42
6
BARBON Erica
1:31.17
7
XU Yichuan
1:35.03
8
SHU Chengjing
1:38.27

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:38
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 100m Bi Fins
Final Results

GAVRILOV Dmitry
41.65

KOSINA Gergo
41.91

JAROLIM Jakub
42.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAPSHIN Dmitrii
42.51
5
SERYAKOV Dmitry
42.95
6
BECQ Clement
43.21
7
OMICEVIC Adrijan
44.12
8
HIRANO Naoya
44.72

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Men's 400m Surface
Final Results

KANYO Denes
2:58.41

LAUSCHUS Max
2:59.02

DE CEGLIE Davide
3:01.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANG Seong Hyeok
3:02.06
5
STRYUKOV Iakov
3:04.35
6
SMIRNOV Evgeny
3:04.46
7
FIGINI Stefano
3:05.38
8
CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos
3:05.42

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Fin Swimming

Women's 4x100m Surface Relay
Final Results

Russia
BER Anna
BARANOVSKAYA Valeriya
MIKHAYLUSHKINA Ekaterina
SKURLATOVA Aleksandra

2:34.78WG

Colombia
AGUIRRE JOYA Paula Alejandra
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Grace
PEREZ RUBIO Kelly Ximena
RETAMOZO OLAYA Viviana Paola

2:36.83

South Korea
JANG Ye Sol
KIM Bo Kyung
KIM Eun Kyoung
KIM Gain

2:38.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAROLYI Csilla
KOTHENCZ Petra
SENANSZKY Petra
VARGA Krisztina
2:40.39
5
ALICICCO Eugenia
BARBON Erica
BARONCINI Silvia
BRAMBILLA Isabella
2:41.14
6
ANTONIAK Anastasiia
DYELOVA Kateryna
RIEZNIK Valentyna
ZHUKOVA Svitlana
2:41.95
7
MA ACHOWSKA Julia
PISARCZYK Amelia
PRENTKA Weronika
RZEPKA Zuzanna
2:46.95
LIU Simin
SHU Chengjing
XIN Peiyao
XU Yichuan
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 19:58
| Show all posts
Bowling

Women's Singles
Final Results

BEUTHNER Laura
-

KULICK Kelly
-

GUERRERO Clara
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOVALOVA Daria
-
5
POPPLER Birgit
-
5
PAJAK Daria
-
5
KIM Moonjeong
-
5
DE FARIA Patricia
-
9
PANAS Miranda
-
9
RESTREPO Rocio
-
9
ISHIMOTO Mirai
-
9
GONGORA Sandra
-
9
YEO Joey
-
9
KANG Sujin
-
9
MCEWAN Danielle
-
9
MARCANO Karen
-

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:04
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Men's Bouldering
Final Results

OGATA Yoshiyuki
4t9|4b6

HOJER Jan
3t6|3b4

RUBTSOV Alexey
2t3|4b8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAWEM Mickael
2t4|4b7
5
NARASAKI Tomoa
1t4|2b5
6
CORNU Manuel
1t5|3b8

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:06
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Women's Bouldering
Final Results

GEJO Stasa
4t10|4b8

NONAKA Miho
3t10|3b8

GIBERT Fanny
2t2|2b2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOGUCHI Akiyo
2t3|2b3
5
RETSCHY Monika
1t6|2b7
6
HAYES Margo
0t|2b11

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:10
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 200m Obstacle Swim
Final Results

MESCHIARI Silvia
2:05.89

TCHORZ Alicja
2:06.41

FABRE Margaux
2:09.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NIGRIS Serena
2:09.67
5
WOOD Rachel
2:10.82
6
DOYLE Carina
2:11.35
7
DAI Xiaodie
2:13.04
8
KOSSAKOWSKA Dominika
2:13.67

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:12
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 200m Obstacle Swim
Final Results

WOODWARD Bradley
1:55.03

GILARDI Federico
1:55.08

KENT Steven
1:55.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARTOLO Sacha Andrea
1:57.99
5
DUBIEL Adam
1:59.16
6
TREMBATH Andrew
1:59.67
7
ANDO Suguru
1:59.81
8
VILACECA Thomas
2:06.52

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:22
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Final Results

France
BOUSQUIN Lena
FABRE Margaux
WEYDERS Justine
ROUSSEAU Magalie

1:50.42WG

Australia
WOOD Rachel
JONES Mariah
DAVIES Prue
HENDRY Pamela

1:51.29

China
BAO Xueyi
WU Huimin
HU Yifan
DAI Xiaodie

1:51.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEANZA Cristina
PRANZO Laura
MESCHIARI Silvia
NIGRIS Serena
1:52.41
5
TCHORZ Alicja
WROBEL Julia
NOCON Anna
KOSSAKOWSKA Dominika
1:53.17
6
LANGE Kerstin
LUSTER Jessica
KROHLER Alena
GEYER Annalena
1:53.86
7
KURIMA Chisato
NARUSAWA Yuka
MIZUMA Nami
YAMAMOTO Yukiko
1:54.76
8
DOYLE Carina
CORRIN Olivia
PEAT Natalie
DRINNAN Ella
1:55.67

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:26
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Final Results

Japan
HIRANO Naoya
HATANO Keisuke
NISHIYAMA Shun
ANDO Suguru

1:36.62WR

Poland
KEPA Cezary
KOTOWSKI Wojciech
MAKOWSKI Bartosz
DUBIEL Adam

1:36.91

France
BADRE Jeremy
LACLAUSTRA Florian
QUIRIN Gaetan
VILACECA Thomas

1:37.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVIS Matthew
WOODWARD Bradley
BELL Samuel
MONTGOMERY Tom
1:38.64
5
ERTEL Christian
WIECK Danny
LEHR Kevin
PERLING Joshua
1:39.24
6
MUSSO Jacopo
BARTOLO Sacha Andrea
SANNA Daniele
GILARDI Federico
1:39.33
7
CEUSTERS Joni
ROMANINI Pierre-Yves
BOLKMANS Lenz
BAELUS Wouter
1:42.61
8
SIMPSON Adam
TREMBATH Andrew
WILLIAMS Oscar
HALES Jacob
1:43.51

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:30
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 100m Manikin Carry with Fins
Final Results

HENDRY Pamela
52.72

WEYDERS Justine
52.93

VOLPINI Federica
53.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TCHORZ Alicja
54.00
5
GARCIA Antia
54.01
6
ROUSSEAU Magalie
54.08
7
PEAT Natalie
54.49
8
BAUER Sophia
56.37

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:34
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 100m Manikin Carry with Fins
Final Results

MUSSO Jacopo
45.40WG

PIRODDI Andrea Vittorio
45.62

LEHR Kevin
46.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MALKOWSKI Jan
46.30
5
BELL Samuel
46.44
6
KENT Steven
46.63
7
CATALA Francisco Javier
47.20
8
THOS Antoine
47.34

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:38
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 200m Super Lifesaver
Final Results

MESCHIARI Silvia
2:22.57WG

DAVIES Prue
2:24.95

JONES Mariah
2:29.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FABRE Margaux
2:31.99
5
PEAT Natalie
2:32.08
6
ROUSSEAU Magalie
2:38.43
DOYLE Carina
DSQ
VALENCIANO Andrea
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:40
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 200m Super Lifesaver
Final Results

SANNA Daniele
2:05.79WG

GILARDI Federico
2:07.67

MONTGOMERY Tom
2:10.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PERLING Joshua
2:10.96
5
DUBIEL Adam
2:11.54
6
VILACECA Thomas
2:13.75
7
BELL Samuel
2:14.47
8
SIMPSON Adam
2:19.49

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:42
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Mixed Pair
Final Results

Spain
LLI Vicente
MORENO Sara

22.550

Hungary
BALI Daniel
HEGYI Dora

21.850

Romania
BARNA Dacian
BOGATI Andreea

21.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KANAI Takumi
KITAZUME Rin
21.050


 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:46
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Aerobic

Open Dance
Final Results

South Korea
HAN Jae Hyun
KIM Han Jin
KIM Yu Hwan
KWON Tae Yun
LEE Jon Gu
PARK Hyunmin
RYU Ju Sun
SONG Sung Kyu

18.825

Russia
CHAIUN Danil
DZHANAZIAN Garsevan
KULIKOV Kirill
LOBAZNYUK Kirill
SEMENOV Roman
SHISHIGIN Anton
SHURUPOV Denis
ZHURAVLEV Aleksei

18.550

Hungary
BOKONYI Klaudia
DEAK Anna
FARKAS Balazs Albert
HEGYI Dora
LOCSEI Zoltan
MAZACS Fanni
SZALOKI Emese Timea
SZOLLOSI Panna

18.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FU Yao
HUANG Chengkai
JIANG Shuai
LIU Yiluan
XI Yuefeng
YANG Qiaobo
ZHANG Huiwen
ZHAO Ming
18.825

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:54
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Hoop
Final Results

AVERINA Arina
17.800

AVERINA Dina
17.750

ASHRAM Linoy
17.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARNASKO Alina
16.650
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
16.100
6
MINAGAWA Kaho
15.850
7
MAZUR Viktoriia
14.650
8
VLADINOVA Neviana
14.000

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 20:56
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ball
Final Results

AVERINA Arina
18.800

AVERINA Dina
18.350

HALKINA Katsiaryna
17.250

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARNASKO Alina
17.150
5
VLADINOVA Neviana
16.800
6
MAZUR Viktoriia
15.550
7
ZENG Laura
15.350
8
ASHRAM Linoy
15.100

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 16:14
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Sprint 500m
Final Results

BONECHI Giulia
44.124

ARIAS Fabriana
44.240

BONGIORNO Giulia
44.274

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Ho-Chen
44.443

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 16:16
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Sprint 500m
Final Results

ALBRECHT Simon
41.687

GUZMAN Jhoan
41.785

SILVA SANTIBANEZ Lucas
41.905

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 16:28
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Point Elimination 10000m
Final Results

ARIAS Fabriana
23

TAS Sandrine
15

YANG Ho-Chen
10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Meng-Chu
4
5
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
2
6
TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Alejandra
2
7
GOSS Aleksandra
2
8
ANCIN Maite
1
9
POUYDEBAT Juliette
0
PAJARO Geiny Carmela
DNF
BONECHI Giulia
DNF
GACH Sonia
DNF
THUM Mareike
DSQ
VOS Anke
DNS
HALBOUT Clemence
DNS
SCHIMEK Laethisia
DNS
AN Yi Seul
DNS
JEONG Eunchae
DNS
POSADA Sheila
DNS
JACKSON Erin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 16:44
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Point Elimination 10000m
Final Results

KEN Kuwada
13

WENGER Livio
11

PAEZ Milke Alejandro
9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ Ewen
7
5
NIERO Daniel
5
6
BOLANOS VILLACORTE Jorge David
5
7
RIJNHEN Felix
4
8
MARESCHI Stefano
2
9
PEULA Patxi
1
10
MARREIROS Diogo
0
MICHAEL Peter
REL
SWINGS Bart
REL
HUANG Yu-Lin
REL
DE SOUZA Elton
DNF
NALDER Antony
DNF
CIEZKI Pawel
DNF
DIAS Martyn
DNF
SON Geunseong
DNF
MIRENA Julio
DNF
JIMENEZ Andres Mauricio
DNS
ALBRECHT Simon
DNS
SWIATEK Jan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 16:56
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 50m Manikin Carry
Final Results

WU Huimin
34.97WG

JONES Mariah
35.61

LEANZA Cristina
36.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOWE Samantha
36.59
5
MITSUI Yurika
36.74
6
LANGE Kerstin
36.78
7
VANDENABEELE Bieke
38.79
FABRE Margaux
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 50m Manikin Carry
Final Results

WIECK Danny
28.49

PERLING Joshua
29.17

WOODWARD Bradley
29.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARTOLO Sacha Andrea
29.82
5
KENT Steven
29.85
6
SANNA Daniele
30.00
7
KOTOWSKI Wojciech
30.26
8
BLASCO Eduardo
30.43

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:06
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 4x25m Manikin Relay
Final Results

Belgium
BOOGAERTS Sofie
ROMANINI Aurelie
VANBUEL Nele
VANDENABEELE Bieke

1:19.69WR

China
BAO Xueyi
DAI Xiaodie
HU Yifan
WU Huimin

1:20.01

Germany
BAUER Sophia
GEYER Annalena
LANGE Kerstin
LUSTER Jessica

1:20.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEANZA Cristina
MESCHIARI Silvia
NIGRIS Serena
VOLPINI Federica
1:21.82
5
KURIMA Chisato
MITSUI Yurika
NARUSAWA Yuka
YAMAMOTO Yukiko
1:23.64
6
DULAT Delphine
FABRE Margaux
ROUSSEAU Magalie
WEYDERS Justine
1:23.74
7
FASZCZEWSKA Karolina
NOCON Anna
TCHORZ Alicja
WROBEL Julia
1:28.22
COSTA Isabel
GARCIA Antia
NUNEZ Maria
PAYOLA Nuria
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:10
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 4x25m Manikin Relay
Final Results

Germany
ERTEL Christian
LEHR Kevin
PERLING Joshua
WIECK Danny

1:04.04WR

Poland
DUBIEL Adam
KEPA Cezary
KOTOWSKI Wojciech
STANIELEWICZ Bartosz

1:06.53

Spain
BLASCO Eduardo
CALDERON Sergio
CARCIA Jose Victor
PERIANEZ Carlos

1:07.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BELL Samuel
DAVIS Matthew
MONTGOMERY Tom
WOODWARD Bradley
1:08.16
5
LIN Junhong
LIU Ziqian
NIU Yujie
ZHU Zihao
1:08.63
6
BARTOLO Sacha Andrea
GILARDI Federico
MUSSO Jacopo
SANNA Daniele
1:08.70
7
BAELUS Wouter
BOLKMANS Lenz
CEUSTERS Joni
ROMANINI Pierre-Yves
1:09.36
8
THOS Antoine
LACLAUSTRA Florian
QUIRIN Gaetan
VILACECA Thomas
1:10.80

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:14
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Final Results

WEYDERS Justine
57.18WR

VOLPINI Federica
57.94

HENDRY Pamela
1:00.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVIES Prue
1:00.40
5
PRANZO Laura
1:01.45
6
COSTA Isabel
1:01.54
7
PEAT Natalie
1:01.74
8
KROHLER Alena
1:01.90

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Final Results

MUSSO Jacopo
49.02WR

LEHR Kevin
49.74

BELL Samuel
51.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KENT Steven
51.87
5
MALKOWSKI Jan
52.11
6
KEPA Cezary
57.38
THOS Antoine
DSQ
CATALA Francisco Javier
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:24
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Women's 4x50m Medley Relay
Final Results

Germany
BAUER Sophia
KROHLER Alena
LANGE Kerstin
LUSTER Jessica

1:41.38

Australia
DAVIES Prue
GILLET Chelsea
HENDRY Pamela
JONES Mariah

1:41.42

Poland
FASZCZEWSKA Karolina
KOSSAKOWSKA Dominika
NOCON Anna
TCHORZ Alicja

1:42.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEANZA Cristina
MESCHIARI Silvia
VOLPINI Federica
1:42.69
5
CORRIN Olivia
DOYLE Carina
KIDD Madison
PEAT Natalie
1:44.81
6
KURIMA Chisato
MIZUMA Nami
YAMAMOTO Yukiko
1:45.42
7
COSTA Isabel
GARCIA Antia
NUNEZ Maria
PAYOLA Nuria
1:46.00
BOUSQUIN Lena
FABRE Margaux
ROUSSEAU Magalie
WEYDERS Justine
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Life Saving

Men's 4x50m Medley Relay
Final Results

Italy
GILARDI Federico
MUSSO Jacopo
PIRODDI Andrea Vittorio
SANNA Daniele

1:27.85WG

Australia
BELL Samuel
DAVIS Matthew
SMITH Jake
WOODWARD Bradley

1:28.05

Germany
ERTEL Christian
LEHR Kevin
MALKOWSKI Jan
WIECK Danny

1:28.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUBIEL Adam
KEPA Cezary
KOTOWSKI Wojciech
MAKOWSKI Bartosz
1:29.13
5
BADRE Jeremy
LACLAUSTRA Florian
QUIRIN Gaetan
THOS Antoine
1:30.12
6
BLASCO Eduardo
CALDERON Sergio
CATALA Francisco Javier
PERIANEZ Carlos
1:32.49
7
ANDO Suguru
HATANO Keisuke
NISHIYAMA Shun
1:33.19
8
HALES Jacob
SIMPSON Adam
TREMBATH Andrew
WILLIAMS Oscar
1:33.76

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:38
| Show all posts
Air Sports

Glider Aerobatics
Final Results

TOTH Ference
9478.40

BERTOSSIO Luca
8977.70

SCHAAL Eugen
8907.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAMINSKII Georgy
8843.10
5
SZILAGYI Janos
8706.80
6
LENTZ-GAUTHIER Eric
8642.60
7
ILINSKIY Vladimir
8443.90
8
MAYR Siegfried
8429.50
9
MAKULA Jerzy
8129.30
10
SIMPSON Adam
7850.00
11
HOLL Eberhard
7463.40

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 17:45
| Show all posts
Bowling

Men's Singles
Final Results

CHO Youngseon
-

RUIZ Ildemaro
-

BORDING Tobias
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POLIZZOTTO Salvatore
-
5
MACLELLAND Dan
-
5
LARSEN Thomas
-
5
CELLI Massimiliano
-
5
JONES Tommy
-
9
PALERMAA Osku
-
9
TONTERI Juhani
-
9
MAK Michael
-
9
WADA Shogo
-
9
LECUONA Ricardo
-
9
QUINTERO Arturo
-
9
KUEK Qi En
-
9
FRIDEGOTTO Massimiliano
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 20:10 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list