|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Swimming at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 08:47
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Freestyle
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKY Katie
1:54.69
2
MCKEON Emma
1:54.99
3
POPOVA Veronika
1:55.08
4
PELLEGRINI Federica
1:55.58
5
HOSSZU Katinka
1:55.98
6
HAUGHEY Siobhan
1:56.21
7
BONNET Charlotte
1:56.28
8
SMITH Leah
1:56.34
9
HEEMSKERK Femke
1:56.50
10
AI Yanhan
1:56.80
11
LI Bingjie
1:57.11
12
COLEMAN Michelle
1:57.48
13
IGARASHI Chihiro
1:57.96
14
HARVEY Mary-Sophie
1:58.15
15
SAVARD Katerine
1:58.46
16
NEUMANN Robin
1:58.80

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 08:48
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Butterfly
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SETO Daiya
1:54.03
2
CSEH Laszlo
1:54.22
3
KENDERESI Tamas
1:54.98
4
LE CLOS Chad
1:55.09
5
CONGER Jack
1:55.30
6
BROMER Viktor Bregner
1:55.39
7
SAKAI Masato
1:55.57
8
IVANOV Antani
1:55.58
9
CLARK Pace Talmadge
1:55.82
10
PAKHOMOV Daniil
1:55.84
10
SWITKOWSKI Jan
1:55.84
12
IRVINE Grant
1:56.33
13
CARINI Giacomo
1:56.59
14
DE DEUS Leonardo
1:56.85
15
GOMEZ Jonathan
1:57.60
16
MORGAN David
1:57.66

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 08:50
| Show all posts
Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

KING Lilly
1:04.13WR

MEILI Katie
1:05.03

EFIMOVA Yuliya
1:05.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEILUTYTE Ruta
1:05.65
5
SHI Jinglin
1:06.43
6
SMITH Kierra
1:06.90
7
VALL Jessica
1:06.95
8
VASEY Sarah
1:07.19

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 08:52
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Backstroke
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FU Yuanhui
27.21
2
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra
27.65
2
MEDEIROS Etiene
27.65
4
DAVIES Georgia
27.73
5
BARRATT Holly
27.75
6
WANG Xueer
27.85
7
STEVENS Hannah
27.89
8
SEEBOHM Emily
27.91
9
BAKER Kathleen
27.94
10
BERRINO Andrea
27.96
10
FESIKOVA Anastasiia
27.96
12
JALLOW Mimosa
28.05
13
MASSE Kylie Jacqueline
28.10
14
TCHORZ Alicja
28.13
15
BAUMRTOVA Simona
28.15
16
DRAKOU Theodora
28.22
17
TOUSSAINT Kira
28.30
18
YU Hyounji
28.31
19
DAWSON Kathleen
28.42
19
DE WAARD Maaike
28.42
21
LINDBORG Ida
28.44
22
PILHATSCH Caroline
28.45
23
FA'AMAUSILI Gabi
28.47
24
URBANCZYK Aleksandra
28.49
25
PARK Hanbyeol
28.52
26
JONSDOTTIR Ingibjorg
28.53
27
ARCILA HURTADO Isabella
28.59
28
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Maria
28.67
29
LISTOPADOVA Katarina
28.68
30
USTINOVA Daria K.
28.73
31
ZEVINA Daryna
28.78
32
CINI Mathilde
28.79
33
JOO Sara
28.91
34
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
29.11
35
RUELE Naomi
29.21
36
SEPP Sigrid
29.24
37
WONG Toto Kwan To
29.27
38
GEORGIEVA Gabriela
29.29
39
CHEN Szu-Chi
29.42
40
PINTO Jeserik
29.50
41
RUDENKO Yekaterina
29.51
42
STICKLAND Lushavel
30.04
43
PASSON Felicity
30.32
44
STEINA Kristina Silvia
30.36
45
MARQUEZ Celina
30.38
46
ANTONIOU Kalia
30.59
47
GETROUW Xiomara
30.74
48
FAHSI Hiba
30.75
49
CERMELLI Carolina
30.77
50
RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
30.96
51
VILORIO Karen
31.10
52
RAZAFY Elodie Marion
31.26
53
RIBERA Maria Jose
31.53
54
RIZKALLAH Jennifer
31.65
55
GOGINASHVILI Rusudan
31.97
56
SOUSA Catarina
32.24
57
JOASSAINT Britheny
32.45
58
COSSA Gisela Liliana
34.11
59
GITTENS Gabby
34.16
60
YOUNG Robyn
35.46
61
POPPE Amanda Joy
35.64
62
CHANG'ANAMUNO Tayamika
37.87
63
NAZLATI Mohamed Andhumdine
48.32

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 17:10
| Show all posts
Men's 100m Freestyle
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCEVOY Cameron
47.97
2
METELLA Mehdy
48.18
3
DRESSEL Caeleb Remel
48.26
4
CARTWRIGHT Jack
48.43
5
ADRIAN Nathan
48.46
5
CHIERIGHINI Marcelo
48.46
5
SCOTT Duncan
48.46
5
SHIOURA Shinri
48.46
9
IZOTOV Danila
48.56
9
KISIL Yuri
48.56
11
SHEVTSOV Sergii
48.60
12
SANTOS Gabriel
48.64
13
TIMMERS Pieter
48.67
14
SAHNOUNE Oussama
48.75
15
VENDRAME Ivano
48.78
16
STJEPANOVIC Velimir
48.80
17
SCHOOLING Joseph
48.86
18
BOHUS Richard
48.87
18
CARTER Dylan
48.87
20
GKOLOMEEV Kristian
48.88
21
KOZMA Dominik
48.89
22
DOTTO Luca
48.91
23
MAJCHRZAK Kacper
48.98
24
MOROZOV Vladimir
48.99
25
WIERLING Damian Matthias Armin
49.07
26
YU Hexin
49.08
27
GRABICH Federico
49.09
28
NAKAMURA Katsumi
49.10
29
QUINTERO Cristian
49.19
30
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Hanser
49.33
31
SCHWIETERT Ben
49.41
32
SAMY Mohamed
49.42
33
NASCIMENTO Miguel
49.56
34
SEVER Mislav
49.61
35
LIE Markus
49.65
36
SLOAN Jordan
49.66
37
HOANG Quy Phuoc
49.67
38
NIELSEN Anders Lie
49.71
39
HOCKIN Benjamin
49.78
40
LIUKKONEN Ari-Pekka
49.79
41
KASKABAY Adil
49.81
42
TSURKIN Yauhen
49.82
43
BILIS Simonas
49.83
44
RADU Marius
49.86
45
TURSUNOV Khurshidjon
49.91
46
NIKOLOV Aleksandar
49.99
46
WADDELL Zane
49.99
48
SAKCI Huseyin Emre
50.01
49
HENX Julien
50.06
50
SCHREUDERS Mikel
50.12
51
PERRY Sam
50.14
52
KONOVALOV Liran
50.16
53
FLORES BELLINA Luis Armando
50.31
54
VINCENT Bradley
50.38
55
RAMIREZ Daniel
50.54
56
SKINNER Xander
51.00
56
ZIRK Kregor
51.00
58
WANG Yu Lian
51.04
59
WETZLAR Peter
51.08
60
SPERANDIO SANCHEZ Christian
51.15
61
AL-YAMANI Mokhtar
51.19
62
SEGHERS Sam
51.29
63
MARTINEZ Enzo
51.39
64
CHEUNG Kin Tat Kent
51.49
65
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc Joel
51.98
66
BIGANISHVILI Giorgi
52.09
66
ZAMMIT Matthew
52.09
68
AVILA Kevin
52.18
69
STEPHENS Jagger
52.35
70
RAHMAN Mohammad Mahfizur
52.55
71
BEDOUR Mohammed
52.68
72
MASCOLL-GOMES Noah
52.81
73
FARHAN Farhan Saleh Faraj Sultan
52.83
74
ELFAKIR Adel
53.00
75
AL-DULAIMI Bakr Salam Ali
53.12
76
MARTEN Serginni
53.18
77
HAMOUCHANE Souhail
53.52
78
SOUAIBY Anthony
53.62
79
MENA Miguel
53.68
80
MAINA Steven Kimani
53.72
81
SIDIQ Triady Fauzi
54.22
82
MAMIKONYAN Vladimir
54.26
83
RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo Michael
54.70
84
GARGOVIC Ado
54.89
85
NIKLES Christian
55.05
86
HOFFMAN Dean
55.15
87
GASKIN Hannibal David
55.53
88
ABOUGHAZALA Abdalla Mohamed A.
55.67
89
STRICKLAND Temaruata
55.82
90
OLLIVIERRE Kerry
55.91
91
ROBINSON Adrian
56.01
92
HATOUM Nabeel
56.08
93
YEIYAH Yellow Naikegy
56.38
94
BOLDBAATAR Buyantogtokh
56.50
95
CHIABAUT Theo
56.63
96
BHARMAL Adil
56.68
97
KIHLENG Kaleo
56.79
98
IRAKOZE Billy-Scott
56.93
99
HOARE Mark
57.38
100
KHAN Muhammad Yahya
57.53
101
PANUVE Tongli
58.21
102
CHENG Pirort
58.52
103
KURBANOV Olim
58.56
104
TIBATEMWA Ekirikubinza Joshua
58.79
105
DINGILIUS WALLACE Shawn
58.81
106
SUBBA Anubhav
59.11
107
HALBICH Cruz
59.54
108
ROBERTO David
1:01.18
109
ADNAN Ismail Muthasim
1:01.68
110
KPANOU Jefferson
1:10.40
111
AMEGASHIE Kokou Messan Dometor
1:11.13
112
KINONO Phillip
1:12.94
113
RAHIMI Hamid
1:16.81
ALTARMOOM Rashed
DNS
JACKSON Abeku
DNS
KABA Oumar
DNS
NIANE Adama
DNS
SAINE Momodou
DNS
SWITKOWSKI Jan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 17:12
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Butterfly
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSSZU Katinka
2:07.25
2
ZHANG Yufei
2:07.50
3
BELMONTE Mireia
2:07.59
4
ZHOU Yilin
2:07.72
5
SZILAGYI Liliana
2:07.73
6
AN Sehyeon
2:08.06
6
HENTKE Franziska
2:08.06
8
FLICKINGER Hali
2:08.84
8
PIROZZI Stefania
2:08.84
10
LUTHER Dakota
2:08.86
11
THROSSELL Brianna
2:08.98
12
HASEGAWA Suzuka
2:09.10
13
BIANCHI Ilaria
2:09.12
14
THOMAS Alys Margaret
2:09.13
15
MAKINO Hiroko
2:09.14
16
KLINAR Anja
2:09.21
17
VAN BERKEL Martina
2:09.34
18
PARK Sujin
2:09.44
19
MARANHAO-MELO Joanna
2:09.77
20
CHIMROVA Svetlana
2:09.86
21
ATKINSON Charlotte Bridey
2:10.68
22
NAZIEBLO Klaudia
2:11.34
23
ZAVADOVA Barbora
2:12.09
24
MATA COCCO Maria Jose
2:12.82
25
NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna
2:12.90
26
GUZHENKOVA Anastasia
2:13.65
27
GASSON Helena
2:13.71
28
HOWARDSEN Maj
2:13.88
29
PAEZ Isabella
2:14.98
30
AVDIC Azra
2:15.09
31
BARDACH MARTIN Virginia
2:15.15
32
MANCILLA Alicia
2:20.58
33
GOWDA Damini
2:28.95
34
AKLOUK Lara
2:32.35
35
SUTTIE Alania
2:35.11

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 17:14
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Individual Medley
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAGINO Kosuke
1:56.46
2
KALISZ Chase
1:56.48
3
LITCHFIELD Max
1:56.64
4
SETO Daiya
1:57.55
5
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
1:57.59
6
LEWIS Clyde
1:58.06
7
HEINTZ Philip Marvin
1:58.99
8
QIN Haiyang
1:59.01
9
VAZAIOS Andreas
1:59.29
10
TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEV Yakov Y.
1:59.49
11
WANG Shun
1:59.56
12
DEVINE Abrahm David
1:59.65
13
SZARANEK Mark
1:59.68
14
SANTOS Alexis
1:59.69
15
ASHBY Bradlee
2:00.20
16
TURRINI Federico
2:00.23
17
HUSSEIN Mohamed Khaled Mohame.
2:00.68
18
PRIGODA Kirill
2:00.81
19
SIMON Thiago
2:01.01
20
PERIBONIO AVILA Tomas
2:01.21
21
SKAANING Daniel
2:01.34
22
SOS Daniel
2:01.54
23
STACCHIOTTI Raphael
2:01.60
24
NAGY Richard
2:01.78
25
SZWEDZKI Dawid
2:01.96
26
GONZALEZ Hugo
2:02.78
27
MEIER Christoph
2:03.15
28
SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
2:03.25
29
SORAK Stefan
2:03.45
30
KALNINS Uvis
2:03.66
31
JANECEK Pavel
2:03.87
32
SWEENEY Ayrton
2:04.18
33
TSIOPANIS Thomas
2:05.19
34
SIDIQ Triady Fauzi
2:05.34
35
WEN Ren-Hau
2:05.85
36
MARTINEZ Jose
2:06.00
37
OMANA SOTO Carlos
2:06.29
38
SCHUSTER Brandon
2:07.64
39
LACUNA Jessie Khing
2:08.31
40
VEGA TORRES Luis Emigdio
2:08.91
41
SANES Adriel
2:09.20
42
KEANE Noel
2:18.66
43
AL KULAIBI Abdul Rahman Yahya M.
2:19.06
44
ANDRIANIRINA Lalanomena
2:23.97

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2017 17:24
| Show all posts
Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MURPHY Ryan
CORDES Kevin
WORRELL Kelsi
COMERFORD Mallory
3:40.28WR
2
MCKEOWN Kaylee Rochelle
WILSON Matthew
IRVINE Grant
JACK Shayna
3:44.13OC
3
ACEVEDO Javier
FUNK Richard
SMITH Rebecca
VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal
3:44.46
4
DAVIES Georgia
MURDOCH Ross
GUY James
ANDERSON Freya Ann Alexandra
3:44.79
5
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
ZANKO Vsevolod
CHIMROVA Svetlana
ANDREEVA Viktoriia
3:46.09
6
LI Guangyuan
SHI Jinglin
LI Zhuhao
ZHU Menghui
3:46.25
7
PANZIERA Margherita
MARTINENGHI Nicolo
CODIA Piero
DI PIETRO Silvia
3:46.75
8
GRAF Lisa
VOM LEHN Christian
SCHMIDTKE Aliena
KUSCH Marius
3:47.66
9
BERRINO Andrea
CEBALLOS Macarena
GRASSI Santiago
GRABICH Federico
3:52.49
10
KOGA Junya
IMAI Runa
SHIMIZU Sakiko
AMAI Tsubasa
3:53.69
11
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Maria
DE LARA OJEDA Miguel Alejandro
RAMIREZ Daniel
IBANEZ LOPEZ Liliana
3:54.74
12
SEPP Sigrid
ROMANJUK Maria
ZIRK Kregor
ZAITSEV Daniel
3:55.94
13
LISTOPADOVA Katarina
KLOBUCNIK Tomas
MISENDOVA Barbora
NAGY Richard
3:56.78
14
BINEDELL Martin
CORBETT Kaylene
JIMMIE Clayton
GALLAGHER Erin
3:57.02AF
15
STEINA Kristina Silvia
BOBROVS Daniils
MASKALENKO Nikolajs
NIKITINA Gabriela
4:00.70
16
OLIVA Nicole Justine Marie
DEIPARINE James
LACUNA Jessie Khing
ALKHALDI Jasmine
4:03.11
17
SALCUTAN Tatiana
BULMAG Alina
IZBISCIUC Pavel
PAPONIN Evghenii
4:05.04
18
MAINA Steven Kimani
KAMAU Rebecca Wacui
MUTETI Emily
MOHAMED Issa Abdulla Hemed
4:08.84
19
JOENSEN Signhild
TOFTUM Roland
MORTENSEN Oli
NYSTED Sara
4:10.29
20
SOUSA Catarina
ERVEDOSA Mario Alberto Santos
FRANCISCO Daniel
NOBREGA Ana
4:15.68
21
SCHREUDERS Mikel
GROTERS Jordy
VAN DEN BERG Daniella
PONSON Allyson
4:16.69
22
IBRAHIM Mubal Azzam
AISHATH Sajina
ADNAN Ismail Muthasim
SHAJAN Aminath
5:07.35
LAIRD Alexus
MONCHERRY Adam
PASSON Felicity
HOFFMAN Dean
DNS
Israel
DNS
Madagascar
DNS
Egypt
DNS
Mozambique
DNS
Sri Lanka
DNS
Finland
DNS
BALOG Gabor
GYURTA Daniel
SZILAGYI Liliana
JAKABOS Zsuzsanna
DSQ
LINDBORG Ida
SKAGIUS Johannes
HANSSON Louise
JOHANSSON Victor
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:10
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

PELLEGRINI Federica
1:54.73

LEDECKY Katie
1:55.18
MCKEON Emma
1:55.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POPOVA Veronika
1:55.26
5
HAUGHEY Siobhan
1:55.96
6
SMITH Leah
1:56.06
7
HOSSZU Katinka
1:56.35
8
BONNET Charlotte
1:56.62

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's 100m Freestyle
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
METELLA Mehdy
47.65
2
DRESSEL Caeleb Remel
47.66
3
ADRIAN Nathan
47.85
4
MCEVOY Cameron
47.95
5
CARTWRIGHT Jack
47.97
6
SCOTT Duncan
48.10
7
SHEVTSOV Sergii
48.30
8
CHIERIGHINI Marcelo
48.31
9
SAHNOUNE Oussama
48.33
10
KISIL Yuri
48.50
11
SHIOURA Shinri
48.54
12
STJEPANOVIC Velimir
48.66
13
VENDRAME Ivano
48.71
14
SANTOS Gabriel
48.72
15
IZOTOV Danila
48.78
16
TIMMERS Pieter
48.96

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:14
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Backstroke
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MEDEIROS Etiene
27.18AM
2
FU Yuanhui
27.19
3
BAKER Kathleen
27.48
4
DAVIES Georgia
27.49
5
BARRATT Holly
27.51
5
SEEBOHM Emily
27.51
7
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra
27.54
8
WANG Xueer
27.60
9
STEVENS Hannah
27.63
10
MASSE Kylie Jacqueline
27.64
11
FESIKOVA Anastasiia
27.65
12
BERRINO Andrea
27.80
13
JALLOW Mimosa
27.95
14
BAUMRTOVA Simona
28.03
15
DRAKOU Theodora
28.13
15
TCHORZ Alicja
28.13

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:16
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

LE CLOS Chad
1:53.33

CSEH Laszlo
1:53.72

SETO Daiya
1:54.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KENDERESI Tamas
1:54.73
5
CONGER Jack
1:54.88
6
SAKAI Masato
1:55.04
7
BROMER Viktor Bregner
1:55.30
8
IVANOV Antani
1:55.98

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:18
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Breaststroke
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PEATY Adam
25.99

GOMES JUNIOR Joao
26.52AM

VAN DER BURGH Cameron
26.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIMA Felipe
26.78
5
CORDES Kevin
26.80
6
SCOZZOLI Fabio
26.91
7
PRIGODA Kirill
27.01
8
SHYMANOVICH Ilya
27.27

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:20
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Butterfly
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HENTKE Franziska
2:06.29
2
ZHOU Yilin
2:06.63
3
BELMONTE Mireia
2:06.71
4
HASEGAWA Suzuka
2:07.01
5
ZHANG Yufei
2:07.11
6
HOSSZU Katinka
2:07.37
7
SZILAGYI Liliana
2:07.67
8
AN Sehyeon
2:07.82
9
FLICKINGER Hali
2:07.89
10
MAKINO Hiroko
2:07.95
11
PIROZZI Stefania
2:08.62
12
VAN BERKEL Martina
2:08.71
13
THOMAS Alys Margaret
2:08.72
14
KLINAR Anja
2:09.31
15
LUTHER Dakota
2:09.55
16
THROSSELL Brianna
2:10.58

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:21
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Individual Medley
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KALISZ Chase
1:55.88
2
HAGINO Kosuke
1:56.04
3
LITCHFIELD Max
1:56.70
4
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
1:56.86
5
SETO Daiya
1:56.92
6
HEINTZ Philip Marvin
1:57.27
7
WANG Shun
1:57.39
8
QIN Haiyang
1:57.81WJ
9
VAZAIOS Andreas
1:57.98
10
DEVINE Abrahm David
1:58.01
11
SZARANEK Mark
1:58.80
12
SANTOS Alexis
1:59.22
13
ASHBY Bradlee
1:59.24
14
TURRINI Federico
1:59.56
15
LEWIS Clyde
1:59.80
16
TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEV Yakov Y.
1:59.98

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:23
| Show all posts
Men's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

DETTI Gabriele
7:40.77ER

WOJDAK Wojciech
7:41.73

PALTRINIERI Gregorio
7:42.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
7:44.21
5
SUN Yang
7:48.87
6
AUBOCK Felix
7:51.20
7
WELLBROCK Florian
7:52.27
8
GROTHE Zane
7:52.43

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:30
| Show all posts
Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

United States
GREVERS Matt
KING Lilly
DRESSEL Caeleb Remel
MANUEL Simone

3:38.56WR

Australia
LARKIN Mitchell
CAVE Daniel
MCKEON Emma
CAMPBELL Bronte

3:41.21OC

Canada
MASSE Kylie Jacqueline
FUNK Richard
OLEKSIAK Penny
KISIL Yuri

3:41.25
China
XU Jiayu
YAN Zibei
ZHANG Yufei
ZHU Menghui

3:41.25AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DAVIES Georgia
PEATY Adam
GUY James
O'CONNOR Siobhan
3:41.56ER
6
TARASEVICH Grigory
PRIGODA Kirill
CHIMROVA Svetlana
POPOVA Veronika
3:43.02
7
GRAF Lisa
KOCH Marco
SCHMIDTKE Aliena
WIERLING Damian Matthias Armin
3:46.03
8
MILLI Matteo
MARTINENGHI Nicolo
BIANCHI Ilaria
PELLEGRINI Federica
3:46.33

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:35
| Show all posts
Women's 100m Freestyle
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SJOSTROM Sarah
53.01
2
BLUME Pernille
53.13
3
MANUEL Simone
53.17
4
OLEKSIAK Penny
53.18
5
COMERFORD Mallory
53.42
6
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
53.45
7
MCKEON Emma
53.47
8
CAMPBELL Bronte
53.56
9
PELLEGRINI Federica
53.92
10
BONNET Charlotte
54.00
10
ZHU Menghui
54.00
12
MAINVILLE Sandrine
54.22
13
COLEMAN Michelle
54.23
14
ANDERSON Freya Ann Alexandra
54.25
15
HAUGHEY Siobhan
54.45
16
MUREZ Andrea
54.49S.O.
16
VAN DER MEER Maud
54.49
18
AI Yanhan
54.54
19
DI PIETRO Silvia
54.74
20
UGOLKOVA Maria
54.81
21
IKEE Rikako
54.91
22
LYRIO Manuella
55.32
23
BRO Signe
55.40
24
GALLAGHER Erin
55.46
25
OSMAN Farida Hisham Ahmed
55.52
26
KOLAROVA Anna
55.73
27
KHITRAYA Yuliya
55.77
28
GYURINOVICS Fanni
55.86
29
MEYNEN Julie
55.99
30
HANSEN Bryndis
56.11
31
NEVALAINEN Lotta
56.31
32
NASRETDINOVA Rozaliya
56.34
33
BJORNSEN Susann
56.56
33
BOGDANOVSKI Anastasia
56.56
35
FA'AMAUSILI Gabi
56.60
36
ALKHALDI Jasmine
56.70
37
NIKITINA Gabriela
56.77
38
DE BEVER McKenna
56.95
39
TORREZ Karen
57.28
40
IBANEZ LOPEZ Liliana
57.40
41
AVILA MANCIA Julimar Cecilia
57.82
42
PASSON Felicity
57.99
43
REMERSARO Ines
58.27
44
RAHEEM Kimiko
58.35
45
BUADROMO Matelita
58.53
46
POO-CHEONG Elodie
58.76
47
PONSON Allyson
58.81
48
RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
58.85
49
SANNA Arianna
59.03
50
JUMAH Bayan
59.08
50
LEASK Devyn
59.08
52
POGHOSYAN Ani
59.27
53
BAQLAH Talita
59.33
54
COOPER GOMEZ Catharine A.
59.37
55
TAN Chi Yan
59.38
56
SANTIS Gabriela
59.54
57
TERZIC Jovana
59.86
58
MERIZAJ Nikol
1:00.04
59
CABRERA Lani Rose
1:00.75
60
TUMIOTTO Sonia
1:00.90
61
BATBAYAR Enkhkhuslen
1:00.92
61
NOBREGA Ana
1:00.92
63
HERNANDEZ Gabriela
1:01.15
64
BOUTBIEN Jeanne
1:01.30
65
PAK Mi Song
1:02.24
66
CHARLEMAGNE Mikaili
1:02.59
67
PRUTHI Flaka
1:03.81
68
HEPLER Annie
1:04.01
69
SHAH Sofia
1:04.83
70
MITCHELL Bianca
1:05.06
71
GOMEZ Mineri Kurotori
1:05.09
72
PANUVE Charissa
1:05.47
73
TYURINA Anastasiya
1:09.14
74
SHAJAN Aminath
1:10.17
75
CHANG'ANAMUNO Tayamika
1:10.84
76
THOMPSON Jin Ju
1:12.07
77
UMUHOZA UWASE Lidwine
1:16.00
78
XIMENES BELO Imelda Felicyta
1:19.52
IRANKUNDA Lena
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:37
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Backstroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MURPHY Ryan
1:56.11
2
BERNEK Peter
1:56.53
3
RAPSYS Danas
1:56.67
4
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
1:56.74
5
XU Jiayu
1:56.92
6
IRIE Ryosuke
1:57.21
7
RYLOV Evgeny
1:57.28
8
TELEGDY Adam
1:57.41
9
LI Guangyuan
1:57.66
10
BEAVER Joshua
1:57.67
10
GREENBANK Luke
1:57.67
12
HAGINO Kosuke
1:57.97
13
LARKIN Mitchell
1:58.00
14
PEBLEY Jacob
1:58.05
15
DE DEUS Leonardo
1:58.33
16
MAIN Corey
1:58.34
17
RESTIVO Matteo
1:58.37
18
KAWECKI Radoslaw
1:58.41
19
TSMYH Mikita
1:58.72
20
MATHIEU Geoffroy
1:58.92
21
FERGUSON Conor
1:59.03
22
BINEDELL Martin
1:59.15
23
TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEV Yakov Ya.
1:59.25
24
QUAH Zheng Wen
1:59.49
25
CELIC Vuk
2:00.27
26
SKIERKA Jakub Daniel
2:00.44
27
LONCAR Anton Louie
2:00.46
28
PINZON GARCIA Omar
2:00.68
29
LIESS Nils
2:00.96
30
DMYTRIJEV Roman
2:01.38
31
LOPEZ Matias
2:01.84
32
GONZALEZ Hugo
2:02.41
33
LOPES Gabriel
2:02.78
34
KASKABAY Adil
2:03.09
35
OMANA SOTO Carlos
2:03.13
36
BUKIN Daniil
2:03.49
37
MORALES MIRANDA Yeziel
2:05.11
38
KIRILLOV Boris
2:09.22
39
BARBERENA ESPINOZA Eisner Am.
2:11.92
40
ANDRIANIRINA Lalanomena
2:21.04
CHRISTOU Apostolos
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:38
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Breaststroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHUPKOV Anton
2:08.23
2
MURDOCH Ross
2:08.98
3
WATANABE Ippei
2:09.30
4
QIN Haiyang
2:09.39WJ
5
CORDES Kevin
2:09.47
6
PIZZINI Luca
2:09.86
7
FINK Nic
2:09.90
8
WILSON Matthew
2:09.98
9
MAO Feilian
2:10.01
10
BALANDIN Dmitriy
2:10.18
11
PERSSON Erik
2:10.21
12
KOSEKI Yasuhiro
2:10.38
13
KOCH Marco
2:10.40
14
KHOMENKO Ilya
2:10.43
15
KAMMINGA Arno
2:11.00
15
KASER Yannick
2:11.00
17
GYURTA Daniel
2:11.28
18
WILBY James
2:11.51
19
CLAVERIE Carlos
2:11.71
20
QUINN Nicholas
2:12.15
21
TITENIS Giedrius
2:12.37
22
MATTSSON Matti
2:12.66
23
DE LARA OJEDA Miguel Alejandro
2:13.35
24
SHYMANOVICH Ilya
2:13.46
25
ROTHBAUER Christopher
2:13.61
26
SIMON Thiago
2:14.23
27
CARNOL Laurent
2:14.87
28
CHAO Man Hou
2:15.41
29
LEE Hsuan-Yen
2:15.94
30
BOBROVS Daniils
2:16.86
31
ELKAMASH Youssef
2:17.43
32
PETRASHOV Denis
2:18.43
33
KIM Jaeyoun
2:18.65
34
MURILLO VALDES Jorge
2:19.05
35
SANES Adriel
2:20.92
36
AL-WIR Amro
2:23.09
37
HERRERA Arnoldo
2:24.57
38
SAINT-UPERY Santiago
2:26.35
39
GOMES Filipe Miguel Escudeiro
2:28.94
40
BORGARDS Otto
2:30.73
ELLOUMI Wassim
DNS
SWEENEY Ayrton
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:40
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Breaststroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RENSHAW Molly
2:24.03
2
KING Lilly
2:24.28
3
MCKEOWN Taylor
2:24.31
4
VALL Jessica
2:24.41
5
GALAT Bethany
2:24.56
6
SMITH Kierra
2:24.57
7
PEDERSEN Rikke
2:24.69
8
MORAVCIKOVA Martina
2:25.26
9
MCGREGOR Ashley
2:25.31
10
SHI Jinglin
2:25.39
11
EFIMOVA Yuliya
2:25.63
12
AOKI Reona
2:25.93
13
BACK Suyeon
2:26.45
14
ULYETT Jocelyn Kate
2:26.50
15
SUZUKI Satomi
2:26.78
16
LAUKKANEN Jenna
2:28.59
17
GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
2:28.68
18
GONZALEZ MEDINA Esther
2:28.71
19
HANSSON Sophie
2:28.81
20
KAMINSKAYA Victoria
2:29.18
21
CEBALLOS Macarena
2:29.34
22
SEBESTYEN Dalma
2:29.35
23
CORBETT Kaylene
2:31.36
24
PODMANIKOVA Andrea
2:32.63
25
LLOYD Natasha
2:33.93
26
TOLEDO Mercedes
2:35.20
27
KAMAU Rebecca Wacui
2:36.99
28
BULMAG Alina
2:37.42
29
SCHEGOLEVA Alexandra
2:38.60
30
NGUYEN Thi Nhat Lam
2:45.25
31
IBRAHIM Honia Qaraman
2:45.37
32
GOGINASHVILI Rusudan
2:45.52
33
BORG Kiah
2:48.48
34
PISANUWONG Nawapas
2:49.09
35
PANASENKO Kristina
2:52.53
36
SCANLAN Tilali
3:04.65

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2017 11:47
| Show all posts
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Yuhan
LIU Zixuan
WANG Jingzhuo
SHEN Duo
7:51.75
2
IGARASHI Chihiro
IKEE Rikako
AOKI Tomomi
TAKANO Aya
7:53.67
3
MARGALIS Melanie
RUNGE Cierra
FLICKINGER Hali
COX Madisyn
7:53.73
4
WILSON Madison
NGAWATI Kotuku
JACK Shayna
NEALE Leah
7:54.74
5
NEUMANN Robin
HEEMSKERK Femke
VERMEULEN Esmee
DELNO Marjolein
7:55.16
6
USTINOVA Daria K
ANDREEVA Viktoriia
GUZHENKOVA Anastasia
OPENYSHEVA Arina
7:55.67
7
KESELY Ajna
VERRASZTO Evelin
JAKABOS Zsuzsanna
GYURINOVICS Fanni
7:55.77
8
SAVARD Katerine
HARVEY Mary-Sophie
SMITH Rebecca
SANCHEZ Kayla Noelle P.
7:56.49
9
MIZZAU Alice
PIROZZI Stefania
MASCOLO Anna Chiara
QUADARELLA Simona
8:02.82
10
BRO Signe
HANSEN Marina Heller
HOWARDSEN Maj
LUND Anina
8:06.67

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

KALISZ Chase
1:55.56

HAGINO Kosuke
1:56.01

WANG Shun
1:56.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LITCHFIELD Max
1:56.86
5
SETO Daiya
1:56.97
6
QIN Haiyang
1:57.06WJ
7
HEINTZ Philip Marvin
1:57.43
8
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
1:57.50

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:44
| Show all posts
Women's 100m Freestyle
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SJOSTROM Sarah
52.44
2
MANUEL Simone
52.69AM
3
COMERFORD Mallory
52.85
4
BLUME Pernille
52.99
5
CAMPBELL Bronte
53.04
6
OLEKSIAK Penny
53.05
7
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
53.09
8
MCKEON Emma
53.20
9
COLEMAN Michelle
53.51
10
BONNET Charlotte
53.77
11
ZHU Menghui
53.85
12
ANDERSON Freya Ann Alexandra
53.91
13
MAINVILLE Sandrine
54.01
14
HAUGHEY Siobhan
54.05
15
PELLEGRINI Federica
54.26
16
MUREZ Andrea
54.62

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:48
| Show all posts
Men's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

DRESSEL Caeleb Remel
47.17

ADRIAN Nathan
47.87

METELLA Mehdy
47.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCEVOY Cameron
47.92
5
SCOTT Duncan
48.11
5
CHIERIGHINI Marcelo
48.11
7
CARTWRIGHT Jack
48.24
8
SHEVTSOV Sergii
48.26

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:49
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Backstroke
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MEDEIROS Etiene
27.14AM

FU Yuanhui
27.15

HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra
27.23ER

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEEBOHM Emily
27.37OC
5
BAKER Kathleen
27.50
6
WANG Xueer
27.55
7
BARRATT Holly
27.60
8
DAVIES Georgia
27.61

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:51
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Breaststroke
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHUPKOV Anton
2:07.14CR,ER
2
WATANABE Ippei
2:07.44
3
MURDOCH Ross
2:07.72
4
KOSEKI Yasuhiro
2:07.80
5
CORDES Kevin
2:08.40
6
KHOMENKO Ilya
2:08.58
7
WILSON Matthew
2:08.64
8
FINK Nic
2:08.80
9
PIZZINI Luca
2:08.95
10
PERSSON Erik
2:09.58
11
KOCH Marco
2:09.61
12
MAO Feilian
2:09.63
13
BALANDIN Dmitriy
2:09.69
14
KAMMINGA Arno
2:09.94
15
QIN Haiyang
2:10.14
16
KASER Yannick
2:12.19

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:53
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

BELMONTE Mireia
2:05.26

HENTKE Franziska
2:05.39

HOSSZU Katinka
2:06.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AN Sehyeon
2:06.67
5
ZHANG Yufei
2:07.06
6
HASEGAWA Suzuka
2:07.43
7
SZILAGYI Liliana
2:07.58
8
ZHOU Yilin
2:07.67

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:54
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Breaststroke
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EFIMOVA Yuliya
2:21.49
2
GALAT Bethany
2:21.86
3
MCKEOWN Taylor
2:22.10
4
SHI Jinglin
2:23.17
5
SMITH Kierra
2:23.18
6
VALL Jessica
2:23.49
7
RENSHAW Molly
2:23.51
8
KING Lilly
2:23.81
9
ULYETT Jocelyn Kate
2:23.82
10
AOKI Reona
2:24.42
11
PEDERSEN Rikke
2:24.51
12
SUZUKI Satomi
2:25.60
13
MORAVCIKOVA Martina
2:25.67
14
MCGREGOR Ashley
2:25.75
15
BACK Suyeon
2:26.37
16
LAUKKANEN Jenna
2:27.77

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 15:55
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Backstroke
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XU Jiayu
1:54.79
2
MURPHY Ryan
1:54.93
3
RYLOV Evgeny
1:54.96
4
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
1:55.15
5
PEBLEY Jacob
1:55.20
6
BERNEK Peter
1:55.79
6
IRIE Ryosuke
1:55.79
8
RAPSYS Danas
1:56.11
9
TELEGDY Adam
1:56.69
10
LI Guangyuan
1:57.10
11
DE DEUS Leonardo
1:57.89
12
BEAVER Joshua
1:58.10
13
GREENBANK Luke
1:58.50
14
HAGINO Kosuke
1:58.72
15
LARKIN Mitchell
1:59.10
16
MAIN Corey
2:01.00

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:08
| Show all posts
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

United States
SMITH Leah
COMERFORD Mallory
MARGALIS Melanie
LEDECKY Katie

7:43.39

China
AI Yanhan
LIU Zixuan
ZHANG Yuhan
LI Bingjie

7:44.96

Australia
WILSON Madison
MCKEON Emma
NGAWATI Kotuku
TITMUS Ariarne

7:48.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POPOVA Veronika
ANDREEVA Viktoriia
USTINOVA Daria K.
OPENYSHEVA Arina
7:48.59
5
IGARASHI Chihiro
IKEE Rikako
AOKI Tomomi
TAKANO Aya
7:50.43
6
KESELY Ajna
JAKABOS Zsuzsanna
VERRASZTO Evelin
HOSSZU Katinka
7:51.33
7
NEUMANN Robin
HEEMSKERK Femke
VERMEULEN Esmee
DELNO Marjolein
7:54.29
8
HARVEY Mary-Sophie
SMITH Rebecca
SAVARD Katerine
PADINGTON Mackenzie Margaret Ca.
7:55.57

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Freestyle
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRATUS Bruno
21.51
2
DRESSEL Caeleb Remel
21.61
3
GKOLOMEEV Kristian
21.69
4
MOROZOV Vladimir
21.72
5
JURASZEK Pawe
21.74
6
PROUD Benjamin
21.93
7
McEVOY Cameron
21.95
8
DOTTO Luca
21.98
9
ADRIAN Nathan
21.99
9
CIELO FILHO Cesar
21.99
11
WIERLING Damian Matthias Armin
22.00
12
GOVOROV Andrii
22.05
13
LIUKKONEN Ari-Pekka
22.12
14
SHEVTSOV Sergii
22.13
15
SHIOURA Shinri
22.17
16
TAKACS Krisztian
22.18
17
SEDOV Evgeny
22.20
18
KHALAFALLA Ali Ahmed Mahmoud Ali
22.23
18
LOBANOVSKIJ Maxim
22.23
20
SAHNOUNE Oussama
22.27
21
PUTS Jesse
22.28
22
ROBERTS James
22.29
23
NAKAMURA Katsumi
22.32
24
YU Hexin
22.41
25
KISIL Yuri
22.43
26
TIMMERS Pieter
22.47
27
MACHEKIN Artsiom
22.49
28
MELADINIS Odyssefs
22.50
29
BILIS Simonas
22.51
30
WU Chun-Feng
22.53
31
ERASMUS Douglas
22.56
32
WYPYCH Filip
22.57
33
BARNA Andrej
22.61
34
GRABICH Federico
22.68
34
SHI Yang
22.68
36
NASCIMENTO Miguel
22.69
37
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Hanser
22.70
38
HUNTER Daniel
22.71
38
SEVER Mislav
22.71
40
RYAN Shane
22.79
41
CHERUTI Meiron Amir
22.80
41
TSURKIN Yauhen
22.80
43
VINCENT Bradley
22.82
44
FLORES BELLINA Luis Armando
22.83
45
WADDELL Zane
22.86
46
QUINTERO Cristian
22.87
47
LOGINOV Oleksandr
22.88
47
ZAITSEV Daniel
22.88
49
PERRY Sam
22.93
49
PLASCHKA Justin
22.93
49
SAKCI Huseyin Emre
22.93
52
HENX Julien
22.98
53
SIDIQ Triady Fauzi
22.99
54
COSTE Alin
23.04
55
YANG Jaehoon
23.05
56
NIKOLOV Aleksandar
23.08
57
RAMIREZ Daniel
23.19
58
IZBISCIUC Pavel
23.23
59
MARTINEZ Enzo
23.30
59
ROMANY Joshua
23.30
61
ELLIOT Oliver
23.35
62
TARASENKO Aleksey
23.37
62
WETZLAR Peter
23.37
64
BJELAJAC Nikola
23.42
65
TJON-A-JOE Renzo
23.51
66
ZAMMIT Matthew
23.53
67
HOANG Quy Phuoc
23.56
68
GONZALEZ GUERRERO Marco
23.59
69
MOHAMED Issa Abdulla Hemed
23.68
70
BIGANISHVILI Giorgi
23.72
71
BARBAR Anthony
23.76
71
VALLEJOS Willian
23.76
71
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc Joel
23.76
74
AVILA Kevin
23.84
74
MKHITARYAN Vahan
23.84
76
NIANE Abdoul K. M.
23.92
77
da COSTA Denilson
23.93
78
FARHAN Farhan Saleh Faraj Sultan
23.96
79
HAMOUCHANE Souhail
24.14
80
BEDOUR Mohammed
24.15
80
MITCHELL Stefano
24.15
82
RAHMAN Mohammad Mahfizur
24.16
83
STEPHENS Jagger
24.18
84
HILAL Hilal Hemed
24.19
85
DANHO Thibaut
24.24
86
MARTEN Serginni
24.27
86
MENA Miguel
24.27
88
NMOR Ifeakachuku
24.31
89
RADULOVIC Bosko
24.42
90
QUINTANILLA Jose
24.43
91
AL-DULAIMI Bakr Salam Ali
24.49
91
MYAGMAR Delgerkhuu
24.49
93
NIKLES Christian
24.71
94
OLLIVIERRE Kerry
24.90
95
ZHAVELI Lum
24.92
96
STRICKLAND Temaruata
25.21
97
ALHOUTI Khaled
25.24
98
MONCHERRY Adam
25.27
99
GANIRA Belly-Cresus
25.32
100
KURBANOV Olim
25.70
101
HOARE Mark
25.86
102
CHIABAUT Theo
25.87
103
CHENG Pirort
26.29
103
JUWAIHAN Loiy
26.29
105
INTHAVONG Santisouk
26.36
106
DENOBREGA Joseph
26.57
107
VILLACRUSIS Christian
26.61
108
LAPUKA Andrew
26.72
109
MOUCTAR Albarchir
26.75
110
AUGUSTINE Dionisio
26.76
111
DINGILIUS WALLACE Shawn
26.95
112
SERUNJOJI Ismah
27.37
113
ADNAN Ismail Muthasim
27.72
114
DOSSOUS Papy
27.98
115
KPANOU Jefferson
28.29
116
GABER IBRAHIM Houssein
28.86
117
ZOUETABA Roland
29.53
118
KINONO Phillip
30.75
AONZOUDINE Chaoili
DNS
JACKSON Kwesi Abbiw
DNS
KABA Oumar
DNS
KAMARA Osman
DNS
NIANE Adama
DNS
RAJABI Mohd Ebrahim
DNS
HALBICH Cruz
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:14
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Butterfly
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SJOSTROM Sarah
25.25
2
WORRELL Kelsi
25.65
3
IKEE Rikako
25.72
4
SCHMIDTKE Aliena
25.73
5
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
25.74
5
OSMAN Farida Hisham Ahmed
25.74
7
GASTALDELLO Beryl
25.79
8
HENIQUE Melanie
25.81
9
BUYS Kimberly
25.82
10
OLEKSIAK Penny
25.87
11
BECKMANN Emilie
25.88
12
BARRATT Holly
25.91
13
URBANCZYK Aleksandra
26.00
14
DE WAARD Maaike
26.03
15
DI PIETRO Silvia
26.24
16
LU Ying
26.34
17
ZHANG Yufei
26.40
18
CHIMROVA Svetlana
26.49
19
MOLNAR Flora
26.51
20
HANSSON Louise
26.55
21
ELMSLIE Brittany
26.61
22
GIBSON Sarah
26.65
22
GOVEJSEK Nastja
26.65
22
PARK Yerin
26.65
25
SAVARD Katerine
26.81
26
IVRY Amit
26.88
27
JALLOW Mimosa
26.89
28
SVECENA Lucie
26.90
29
NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna
26.94
30
NIKITINA Gabriela
26.95
31
HANSEN Bryndis
27.15
32
MISENDOVA Barbora
27.23
33
KAJTAZ Amina
27.35
34
GALLAGHER Erin
27.36
35
GASSON Helena
27.37
36
CHAN Kin Lok
27.47
37
MUTETI Emily
27.78
38
MEZA Mary Laura
27.97
39
BAQLAH Talita
28.22
39
SCHEGOLEVA Alexandra
28.22
41
NERSICIO Chade
28.41
42
RIBERA Maria Jose
28.48
43
PHILLIP Elinah
28.51
44
RAUTEMBERG Nicole
29.13
45
HEPLER Annie
30.02
45
SANMOOGAN Jamila
30.02
47
NOBREGA Ana
30.18
48
AYUB Mishael Aisha
30.77
49
RAHARVEL Hanta Valisoa Sarah
30.89
50
GITTENS Gabby
31.77
51
HEMTHON Vitiny
32.39
52
EDORODION Faith
32.61
53
MEYA Avice
33.05
54
KIHLENG Kestra
33.06
55
PANUVE Charissa
33.43
56
KLIMYK Karina
33.55
57
BASHO Diana
34.09
58
AMIN Ritaj
35.69
59
RADJI Nafissath
42.12
BLUME Pernille
DNS
DIAGNE Fatou Bintou
DNS
STAGNO Gessica
DNS
THOMAS Alys Margaret
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:16
| Show all posts
Men's 100m Butterfly
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DRESSEL Caeleb Remel
50.08
2
CODIA Piero
51.09
3
GUY James
51.16
4
SCHOOLING Joseph
51.21
5
MILAK Kristof
51.23
6
LE CLOS Chad
51.28
7
METELLA Mehdy
51.46
8
MARTINS Henrique
51.48
9
CZERNIAK Konrad
51.50
10
CSEH Laszlo
51.55
11
LI Zhuhao
51.62
12
IRVINE Grant
51.67
13
SWITKOWSKI Jan
51.82
14
POPKOV Aleksandr
51.84
15
MORGAN David
51.90
16
PHILLIPS Tim
51.96
17
GOOSEN Mathys
52.12
18
QUAH Zheng Wen
52.13
19
SEBASTIJAN Sabo
52.16
20
KOBORI Yuki
52.17
21
MARTINEZ Luis Carlos
52.18
22
KUSCH Marius
52.22
23
PAKHOMOV Daniil
52.47
24
AYAR Kaan Turker
52.52
25
GRASSI Santiago
52.59
26
SEFL Jan
52.65
27
CROENEN Louis
52.74
28
CARTER Dylan
52.75
29
SANKOVICH Pavel
52.87
30
VAZAIOS Andreas
52.88
31
KOZLYUK Artyom
52.95
32
LEMESHKO Liubomyr
52.97
33
BROMER Viktor Bregner
53.01
34
BINNEMA Josiah
53.10
35
CARINI Giacomo
53.13
36
SCHLESINGER Marcus John
53.20
37
MUSSIN Adilbek
53.37
38
LIESS Nils
53.50
39
HOCKIN Benjamin
53.51
40
POYTAKIVI Riku
53.62
41
IVANOV Antani
53.66
41
SIDIQ Triady Fauzi
53.66
43
ZIRK Kregor
53.70
44
HYLAND Brendan
53.80
45
DUSKINAS Tadas
53.97
45
LAVADO Marcos
53.97
47
CHOU Wei-Liang
54.31
48
PRAKASH Sajan Prakash
54.46
49
ARIAS GONZALEZ David
54.48
50
MARTINEZ Jose
54.50
51
EISSA Omar
54.59
52
HOANG Quy Phuoc
54.76
53
GOVEIA Ralph
54.86
54
SPERANDIO SANCHEZ Christian
54.98
55
DE SILVA K. T. Cherantha
55.09
56
ANSARI Mehdi
55.31
57
UMNOV Mikhail
55.58
58
ANIS Rami
55.66
59
ALVAREZ Bryan
55.85
60
KELZI Ayman
56.59
61
SOAMMANUS Jeerakit
56.88
62
TOURE Oumar
57.52
63
NMOR Ifeakachuku
57.90
64
AL-DOORI Abdullah Ahmad Naji
58.01
65
JABBOUR George
58.29
66
AL-KHULAIFI Yacob
58.42
67
GASKIN Hannibal David
58.69
68
FRANCISCO Daniel
58.79
69
POPPE Tanner
1:03.28
70
DLAMINI Simanga
1:04.02
71
ROBERTO David
1:06.80
72
GOODING Dillon
1:07.11
PERRY Sam
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:25
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Backstroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAKER Kathleen
2:06.82
2
HOSSZU Katinka
2:07.30
3
SEEBOHM Emily
2:07.94
4
SMITH Regan
2:08.13
5
MASSE Kylie Jacqueline
2:08.30
6
CALDWELL Hilary
2:08.32
7
ZEVINA Daryna
2:09.16
8
MCKEOWN Kaylee Rochelle
2:09.42
9
PANZIERA Margherita
2:09.43
10
ZAMORANO Africa
2:09.70
11
BURIAN Katalin
2:09.86
12
USTINOVA Daria K.
2:09.99
13
GRAF Lisa
2:10.10
14
LIU Yaxin
2:10.59
15
SALCUTAN Tatiana
2:11.17
16
LAU Yin Yan Claudia
2:11.67
17
BAUMRTOVA Simona
2:11.80
18
CHEN Jie
2:11.88
19
NAZIEBLO Klaudia
2:12.25
20
KIM Seoyeong
2:13.26
21
RUDIN Rosie
2:13.27
22
MAZUTAITYTE Ugne
2:14.07
23
VAN BERKEL Martina
2:14.34
24
GICHARD Bobbi
2:15.97
25
HAJKOVA Karolina
2:16.42
26
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Maria
2:17.03
27
RANDLE Samantha Caitlin
2:17.14
28
GEORGIEVA Gabriela
2:18.69
29
JOENSEN Signhild
2:19.11
30
MARQUEZ Celina
2:22.73
31
VERDINO Claudia
2:29.27
32
CHILTON Osisang Dibech
2:46.60
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:25
| Show all posts
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEWIS Clyde
MCKEON David
GRAHAM Alexander
CARTWRIGHT Jack
7:05.68
2
MILNE Stephen
GRAINGER Nicholas
JARVIS Calum
SCOTT Duncan
7:05.79
3
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail
IZOTOV Danila
LOBINTSEV Nikita
DOVGALYUK Mikhail
7:07.21
4
STOLK Kyle
WEERTMAN Ferry
PIJNENBURG Stan
BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten
7:09.22
5
MEGLI Filippo
MAGNINI Filippo
DOTTO Luca
DETTI Gabriele
7:09.53
6
HAGINO Kosuke
EHARA Naito
AMAI Tsubasa
MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro
7:09.66
7
DWYER Conor
SMITH Clark
LITHERLAND Jay
GROTHE Zane
7:09.78
8
MAJCHRZAK Kacper
ZABOROWSKI Filip
KA UZYNSKI Antoni
SWITKOWSKI Jan
7:10.53
9
HEINTZ Philip Marvin
ZELLMANN Poul
RAPP Clemens Andreas
HEIDTMANN Jacob Oskar Julius
7:11.03
10
NEMETH Nandor
GRATZ Benjamin
TELEGDY Adam
KOZMA Dominik
7:11.10
11
WANG Shun
JI Xinjie
MA Tianchi
QIAN Zhiyong
7:15.62
12
NIELSEN Anders Lie
SKAANING Daniel
KROYER Marcus
OVESEN Sebastian
7:15.95
13
ELKAMASH Marwan
SAMY Mohamed
AKARAM Ahmed
ELAMRAWY Marwan
7:16.95
14
BAGSHAW Jeremy
THORMEYER Markus
KISIL Yuri
OLAFSON Carson
7:17.36
15
STJEPANOVIC Velimir
NIKOLIC Uros
SORAK Stefan
LENDER Ivan
7:18.68
16
LOKTEV Denis
KONOVALOV Liran
FRANKEL Tomer
NAMIR Daniel
7:19.32
17
VAZAIOS Andreas
DIMITRIOU Dimitrios
NEGRIS Dimitrios
KATRANTZIS Christos
7:20.55

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:27
| Show all posts
Women's 800m Freestyle
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKY Katie
8:20.24
2
SMITH Leah
8:21.19
3
LI Bingjie
8:22.92
4
BELMONTE Mireia
8:24.98
5
QUADARELLA Simona
8:27.70
6
KAPAS Boglarka
8:28.93
7
ZHANG Yuhan
8:29.52
8
HIBBOTT Holly
8:30.66
9
KESELY Ajna
8:32.01
10
HASSLER Julia
8:34.13
11
RIEDER Celine
8:34.16
12
KOBRICH Kristel
8:34.51
13
DURAES Diana
8:35.10
14
TITMUS Ariarne
8:37.10
15
ODER Tjasa
8:38.84
16
PADINGTON Mackenzie Margaret Ca.
8:40.68
17
CHOI Jung Min
8:40.87
18
PEREZ Jimena
8:41.41
19
NATLACEN Gaja
8:41.49
20
ANDERSON Olivia
8:43.93
21
HOLUB Tamila
8:44.85
22
ROBINSON Emma
8:44.87
23
PIECHOTA Paulina
8:49.76
24
ELHENICKA Martina
8:52.39
25
OLIVIER Monique
8:54.27
26
MORO Hania Mohamed Hany Abdelh
8:54.30
27
BRAMONT-ARIAS Maria Alejandra
8:56.12
28
MORENO Helena
8:56.43
29
BEAVON Kate
8:58.31
30
RAMDHANI Raina Saumi Grahana
9:02.49
31
HO Nam Wai
9:03.38
32
CHEROUATI Souad Nefissa
9:05.67
33
TE FLAN Talita
9:07.56
34
MACIAS Ayumi
9:08.78
35
VAN DEN BERG Daniella
9:17.77
36
DOUEIHY Gabriella
9:19.43
37
WATCHARABUSARACUM Sudthirak
9:32.44
38
GILL Hannah
9:39.78

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:50
| Show all posts
Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

MANUEL Simone
52.27AM

SJOSTROM Sarah
52.31

BLUME Pernille
52.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COMERFORD Mallory
52.77
5
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
52.78
6
OLEKSIAK Penny
52.94
7
CAMPBELL Bronte
53.18
8
MCKEON Emma
53.21

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Men's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

RYLOV Evgeny
1:53.61ER

MURPHY Ryan
1:54.21

PEBLEY Jacob
1:55.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
1:55.14WJ
5
XU Jiayu
1:55.26
6
BERNEK Peter
1:55.58
7
IRIE Ryosuke
1:56.35
8
RAPSYS Danas
1:56.96

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 13:11
| Show all posts
Women's 200m Backstroke
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SEEBOHM Emily
2:05.81OC
2
MASSE Kylie Jacqueline
2:05.97
3
BAKER Kathleen
2:06.66
4
USTINOVA Daria K.
2:07.08
5
SMITH Regan
2:07.19WJ
6
MCKEOWN Kaylee Rochelle
2:07.40
7
HOSSZU Katinka
2:07.51
8
CALDWELL Hilary
2:07.64
9
ZEVINA Daryna
2:08.30
10
BURIAN Katalin
2:08.65
11
GRAF Lisa
2:09.00
12
LIU Yaxin
2:09.02
13
ZAMORANO Africa
2:09.73
14
PANZIERA Margherita
2:10.95
15
SALCUTAN Tatiana
2:11.27
16
LAU Yin Yan Claudia
2:14.82

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 03:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list