Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Commonwealth Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Mixed Youth 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Singapore
FONG Francis Jia Yi
KHOO Zongxian Samuel
ONG Natasha Min Ern
QUAH Jing Wen

3:56.74

New Zealand
CAMPBELL Finn Alexander
CLAREBURT Lewis Douglas
SMITH Ciara Eve
TRANSOM Laticia-Leigh

3:57.21

England
BLACK Layla Eleanor
CONSTANTINE Harry
MURPHY Jahrel Ian
SCHLOSSHAN Ciara Bridget

3:59.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRYAN Connor John
FRASER Lewis Ward
HARRIS Medi Eira
MORGAN Elena Mary
4:00.28
5
BAXTER Jarryd Liam
COETZEE Dune
HOULIE Michael James
VENTER Mariella Greta
4:00.59
6
BAILEY Myles Loudon
CASTELLUZZO Brittany
MACLEOD Heath Finlay
NOBLE Elzbieta Kasia
4:03.28
7
FLEMING Anna Elizabeth
JONES Isabel Frances
MCLAY Scott Alexander
ROBINS Luke Morgan
4:05.18
8
ALBURY Miller
ALBURY Trent
BASTIAN Izaak
CABRAL Katelyn
4:10.36
9
KOTA RAJU Karan
MAKHIJA Aryan
MONDAL Rusha
SALDANHA Rayna Marie
4:22.02
10
HODGSON Emma
MACMURCHIE Euan
WATTERSON Joel
WHITTAKER Kazia
4:26.29

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:52
| Show all posts
Beach Soccer

Women's Youth Tournament
Final Results

Trinidad and Tobago
-

Jamaica
-

Turks and Caicos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bahamas
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:55
| Show all posts
Beach Soccer

Men's Youth Tournament
Final Results

Saint Lucia
-

Trinidad and Tobago
-

Bahamas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Antigua and Barbuda
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 21:54
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Youth Road Race
Final Results

CALLANDER Rhona
1:57:15

FERGUSON Tara
1:57:15

FASNACHT Madeleine Eve
1:57:15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROWSE Alyssa Jamie
1:57:15
5
HISHAM Ezzatie
1:57:15
6
MORTON Abigail Chloe
1:57:15
7
MERRICK Jenna Natasha
1:57:15
8
GUGAD Megha Shivaning
1:57:15
9
ROZMAN Putri Rabi
2:02:49
10
GABHANE Vaishnavi
2:02:49
11
MASCARO Emily Rose
2:02:49
12
OKORIE Jacinta Odinaka
2:02:50

JOSEPH Amber
DNF

LATIWA Tsaone Oratile
DNF

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:00
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Youth Road Race
Final Results

BOSTOCK Thomas
1:32:28

CULVERWELL Samuel
1:32:29

OLIVEIRA Matthew David
1:32:29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KELLY Jacob
1:32:38
5
DRAPER William
1:33:43
6
WHITEMAN Jabari
1:33:43
7
HAMDAN Wan Abdul
1:33:43
8
PILLEY Rhys
1:33:43
9
COLE Tyler
1:33:43
10
BARNES Harvey
1:33:44
11
DENT Stephen Colin
1:33:44
12
WRIGHT Mitchell James
1:33:44
13
KUMAR Dinesh
1:33:44
14
MITCHEL Kluivert
1:33:44
15
YSAGUIRRE Nashen
1:33:44
16
SIMPSON Dylan James
1:33:44
17
KOKWANE Rapelang Arnold
1:33:44
18
LINO Gian Irbin
1:33:44
19
MILLER Alexander Schus
1:33:45
20
GAYRAL Emmanuel
1:33:45
21
MANGLAW Anil
1:33:45
22
DU PLOOY Pierre
1:33:46
23
WARD Adam
1:33:46
24
HOLOWESKO William
1:33:55
25
BERWICK Sebastian John
1:33:55

ROSLI Muhamad Nur
-1LAP

RAMOHANOE Eric
-1LAP

HOPKINS Kaden Luke
-1LAP

RAMOHANOE Eric
.AGL
-1LAP

BRYAN Jamari
.AGL
DNF

MASI Dimpho Kgotlaet
DNF

HUGHES Dylan Alexander
DNF

REID Brandon
DNF

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:04
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Youth Singles
Final Results

DESAI Zeel Mehulkumar
-

OMIROU Eliza
-

SPINK Indianna Jane
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN VREDEN Minette
-
5
ADETUNJI Adetayo Sherifa
-
5
HUNTER Alexandra Nicol
-
5
SENEVIRATNE Anika Chloe
-
5
CROSS Morgan Ellie
-
9
DONALDSON Isabel
-
9
KUMAR Vienna Patricia
-
9
IBRAHAM Mariam
-
9
FAKHRE Fadia
-
9
KADAMMANJA Mwayi
-
9
MOOLMAN Georgina
-
9
APISAH Patricia Marie
-
9
TRESTRAIL Emma-Rose
-
17
BLACKWOOD Ilana
-
17
FORREST Natasha
-
17
FAKAOFO Kaoa
-
17
AU Chrisma Jendy
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:08
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Youth Singles
Final Results

STEWART Hamish Donald
-

STORY James Mark
-

BANTHIA Siddhant Jagdis
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NEOS Eleftherios
-
5
ALAM Peter James
-
5
VAN SCHALKWYK Codie
-
5
STUBBINGS Matthew Dean
-
5
MONTSI Siphosothando
-
9
ARMBRISTER Donte
-
9
LAMBOURNE Bauro
-
9
MOTLOJOA Nyathi
-
9
NOBBS Arki
-
9
HABIYAMBERE Ernest
-
9
MURRAY Jean-Philippe
-
9
WIJEBANDARA Vibuda
-
9
CARTER Aidan
-
17
OWEN-VASILIS Xander
.AGL
-
17
WILLIAMS Cordell
-
17
MAYERS Romani
-
17
MARSHALLECK Adrian
-
17
TIKARAM Sebastian
-
17
PLANGE Emmanuel
-
17
TURNER Thomas
-
17
BAIJNAUTH Adrian
-
17
MANI Graham Junior
-
17
ALEFAIO Manutapu
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:12
| Show all posts
Tennis

Mixed Youth Doubles
Final Results

India
BANTHIA Siddhant Jagdis
DESAI Zeel Mehulkumar

-

Cyprus
NEOS Eleftherios
OMIROU Eliza

-

Wales
CROSS Morgan Ellie
STORY James Mark

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONTSI Siphosothando
VAN VREDEN Minette
-
5
ALAM Peter James
SPINK Indianna Jane
-
5
MOOLMAN Georgina
VAN SCHALKWYK Codie
-
5
HUNTER Alexandra Nicol
STEWART Hamish Donald
-
5
CARTER Aidan
TRESTRAIL Emma-Rose
-
9
ARMBRISTER Donte
DONALDSON Isabel
-
9
KUMAR Vienna Patricia
TIKARAM Sebastian
-
9
IBRAHAM Mariam
PLANGE Emmanuel
-
9
FAKAOFO Kaoa
LAMBOURNE Bauro
-
9
APISAH Patricia Marie
STUBBINGS Matthew Dean
-
9
AU Chrisma Jendy
MANI Graham Junior
-
9
SENEVIRATNE Anika Chloe
WIJEBANDARA Vibuda
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:15
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Youth Light Flyweight (46kg-49kg)
Final Results

SINGH Sachin
-

PROBERT James
-

MORAN John
-
KUSE Siyakholwa
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PRICE Ivan Hope
-
5
MOKHESI Tlholohelo
-
5
HALL Seanoa
-
5
MUDIYANSELA Kavinda
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 22:18
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Youth Flyweight (-52kg)
Final Results

JAMES Eithan David
-

ALLICOCK Keevin
-

MATHIEU Jordan
-
HAMILTON Taylor
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SCANLON Tully Burke
-
5
LEVEILLE Jean David
-
5
BITTLES Kian
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:30 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list