|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Commonwealth Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:32
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 100m Hurdles
Final Results

BENNETT Samuel Morrison
13.26

SUMNERS Jack
13.85

WHYMNS Denvaughn
13.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARIYAWASAM Sheshan
13.93
5
MILLER Tarjmar
14.00
6
BROWN Rasheem
14.00
7
SMITH Oscar
14.11

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 800m
Final Results

THOMAS Carley Jane
2:05.04

BURT Anna Lily
2:05.31

RYNDA Aurora
2:06.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOFFEY Isabelle Sian
2:06.67
5
SMALL Keely Meghan
2:08.18
6
WALLACE Erin Heather
2:08.30
7
LOSTRACCO Tiana
2:08.35
8
MPIGACHAI Regina
2:10.57

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:46
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 800m
Final Results

BOTTERILL Alex Eric
1:52.22

DORIS Jordan Thomas
1:52.82

ALLEN Joshua Denis
1:53.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUEVANE Jenito Acirio
1:54.88
5
WAWERU John Mwangi
1:55.45
6
RHODEN Tarees
1:56.41
7
BROWN William
1:57.24

SHARP Jackson Ronald
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 800m Freestyle
Final Results

CRISP Leah Phoebe
8:49.94

BETHEL Rachel
8:54.06

MEDER Rebecca Anne
8:54.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMITH Sophie Charlott
8:57.98
5
RAMSAY Roisin Isobel
9:19.19
6
RABEY Orla
9:50.98
7
MCCARROLL Zoe
10:00.31
8
NESBITT Brianna
10:15.31

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

WILSON Alicia Marie
2:15.49

RASMUSSEN Mya Rae
2:16.55

RUSSELL Shannon
2:17.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REID Rebecca
2:18.81
5
MEDER Rebecca Anne
2:19.33
6
SUTTON Rebecca Mia
2:19.51
7
CALDWELL Sophie Ellise
2:20.19
8
CHUE Christie May
2:21.52

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

DEAN Thomas William
2:02.13

CLAREBURT Lewis Douglas
2:03.06

MCFADZEN James David
2:04.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCALEESE Ethan Joseph
2:04.45
5
PRIME Callum Jack
2:05.05
6
CHUA Yi Shou Darren
2:06.69
7
LIM Yin Chuen
2:08.66

ANG Maximillian
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:04
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 50m Freestyle
Final Results

HARRIS Elizabeth Farne
25.89

NOBLE Elzbieta Kasia
25.97

TRANSOM Laticia-Leigh
26.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FALCONER Madeline
26.53
5
MOORE Madelyn Eve
26.54
6
HARVEY Emma Rose
26.61
7
HARRIS Meg Audrey
26.68
8
FLEMING Anna Elizabeth
26.79

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 50m Freestyle
Final Results

MCLAY Scott Alexander
23.10

ABEYSINGHE Kyle Charles
23.38

THOMPSON Jeron
23.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRASER Lewis Ward
23.46
5
WASHINGTON Jesse Robert
23.56
6
TAN Jonathan Eu Jin
23.57
7
JACKSON Abeku Gyekye
23.75
8
GOLDSWORTHY Jake
23.94

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:18
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Butterfly
Final Results

SCHLOSSHAN Ciara Bridget
2:10.95

QUAH Jing Wen
2:13.29

CASTELLUZZO Brittany
2:13.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JONES Isabel Frances
2:14.27
5
RASMUSSEN Mya Rae
2:18.38
6
MITCHELL Charlotte
2:19.26
7
COETZEE Dune
2:19.52
8
ALLISON Megan Rose
2:22.87

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 01:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Butterfly
Final Results

WILBY Mason James
1:59.89

CLAREBURT Lewis Douglas
2:00.24

COX Charles Walter
2:01.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEELEY Thomas George
2:01.58
5
ONG Jung Yi
2:03.03
6
GOODMAN Jakob Samuel
2:04.52
7
OSBORN Max Jason
2:05.14
8
LIM Yin Chuen
2:06.28

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-12-2019 16:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list