Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Commonwealth Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 03:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Backstroke
Final Results

VENTER Mariella Greta
2:13.57

BOSELEY Lily May
2:14.79

HARRIS Medi Eira
2:16.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALLOWAY Gina Michelle
2:17.25
5
SUTTON Rebecca Mia
2:17.83
6
REID Rebecca
2:20.23
7
KHOO Faith Elizabeth
2:23.50
8
BATES Hannah Frances
2:26.66

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 03:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Backstroke
Final Results

BAXTER Jarryd Liam
2:00.90

MCFADZEN James David
2:03.21

FONG Francis Jia Yi
2:05.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EVANS Ioan Rhys
2:05.06
5
BAILEY Myles Loudon
2:05.59
6
SMALL Joseph Peter
2:08.29
7
OLIVER Jack Holben
2:08.36
8
CAMPBELL Finn Alexander
2:09.31

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 03:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Mixed Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Singapore
CHUA Yi Shou Darren
ONG Natasha Min Ern
QUAH Jing Wen
TAN Jonathan Eu Jin

3:36.01

England
CONSTANTINE Harry
HARRIS Elizabeth Farne
WILBY Mason James
WILSON Alicia Marie

3:36.17

Scotland
FLEMING Anna Elizabeth
HARVEY Emma Rose
MCLAY Scott Alexander
ROBINS Luke Morgan

3:37.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLAREBURT Lewis Douglas
FALCONER Madeline
PRIME Callum Jack
TRANSOM Laticia-Leigh
3:37.79
5
HARRIS Meg Audrey
JACOBSON Daniel Andrew
MCALEESE Ethan Joseph
NOBLE Elzbieta Kasia
3:38.80
6
COLE Iestyn William
FRASER Lewis Ward
MORGAN Elena Mary
SLOAN Hannah Cait
3:43.34
7
HODGSON Emma
MACMURCHIE Euan
WATTERSON Joel
WHITTAKER Kazia
3:49.56
8
KOTA RAJU Karan
MAKHIJA Aryan
MONDAL Rusha
SALDANHA Rayna Marie
3:49.84

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
Beach Volleyball

Women's Youth Tournament
Final Results

Australia
INGRAM Rebecca May
VAN RENSBURG Carrie

-

New Zealand
AKKERMAN Ella Margaret
PEPI-MILTON Jasmine Tiaho

-

Rwanda
MUNEZERO Valentine
MUSABYIMANA Penelope

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Jennifer
WALDIE Emma
-
5
AUSTIN Ellena Jane
KAASHOEK Yasmin
-
6
MOISE Rose Mary
TEBEIM Luduine
-
7
BRAYNEN La'Tavia
MOSS Mechelle
-
8
SELVON Tsyan
WILLIAMS Ebony
-
9
ROOFE Lisanne
THOMPSON Abigail
-
10
ARNOLD Tiah
JOSEPH Tenayestlgni
-

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 18:32
| Show all posts
Beach Volleyball

Men's Youth Tournament
Final Results

England
BELLO Javier
BELLO Joaquin

-

Cyprus
SIAPANIS Sotiris
SKORDIS Constantinos

-

Australia
NICOLAIDIS Mark William
TAKKEN James Blake

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARBOO Kelvin
TSATSU Eric
-
5
GILLESPIE Tyran John
JOE Keegan Maan
-
6
JOOSTE Lukholo
MAMFANYA Aviwe
-
7
AISI Damien Keith
GIMA Tonnie
-
8
LEONCE Levi
REMY Kyhim
-
9
MARTIN Devaughn
STEWART Daynte
-
10
JAMES Javarie
SMITH Daunte
-
11
WERT Nathan
WILSON Kyle
-
12
CLEARE James
SPRINGER Aaron
-

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Javelin Throw
Final Results

LALAM Josephine Joyce
51.89

BOWYER Ellie Frances
50.64

HOWE Emma
47.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROBERTS Alexandra Elise
47.04
5
HAYDE Arianna Melody
44.73
6
MOULE Bethany Ellie
43.27
7
NEELAKANDAN Hemamalini
41.14
8
MATON Nur Ayna
39.55
9
WALTERS Taylor
37.52
10
SAUNDERS Latia
37.00
11
ROBERT Nathalie
34.46
12
GEORGIOU Loukia
34.33
13
SIOSIKEFU Haven
22.35
14
EDWARDS Maxine
19.14

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth High Jump
Final Results

SZALEK Sean Sheldon
2.11

HALL Samual
2.09

MILLER Shaun
2.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REID Lemar
1.98
5
CLARKE Benjamin
1.95
6
SAUNDERS Latrell
1.85
7
MWEA Lataisi
1.85

HEATHER Carlos
NM

NOBLE Sheldon
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 3000m
Final Results

CHEPKIRUI Emmaculate
9:25.20

ROBINSON Katrina Annais
9:27.40

MACDOUGALL Brogan
9:29.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHELANGAT Sarah
9:31.65
5
MCAVOY Montanna Tamara
9:41.23
6
SMART Melany Anna
9:42.72
7
JONES Claudia Emily
9:58.76
8
O'CONNOR Hannah Jane
10:02.20
9
SEEMA
10:09.34
10
LANG Naomi Helene
10:11.34
11
WESTON Jordan
10:11.98
12
MALEMBO Mercy
10:37.29
13
MCKOY Claudrice
11:23.03

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:24
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 3000m
Final Results

BETT Edwin Kiplangat
8:23.96

DESOUZA Joshua
8:35.15

DAMASI Francis Damiano
8:37.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WITKOWICZ Thomas
8:50.78
5
SCOTT Adam Graham
9:04.69

PRIDDEY Isaiah Kayden
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2017 00:28
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 100m Hurdles
Final Results

ALLISON Shanette
13.26

WILLIS Lateisha Ebony
13.55

VLAHOVIC Katarina
13.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EARLEY Philippa Karen
13.72
5
VAN DER MERWE Elsabe
13.80
6
DEATH Tiana
13.98
7
CONNELL Hannah
13.99
8
BOUG Tyra
14.19

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-10-2019 12:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list