|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Commonwealth Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 03:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

REID Zac Robert
15:40.11

OSBORN Max Jason
15:50.64

FREEMAN James Samuel
15:53.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
16:03.16
5
EVANS Ioan Rhys
16:06.67
6
MAKHIJA Aryan
16:10.05
7
BAXTER Jarryd Liam
16:15.49
8
GOODMAN Jakob Samuel
16:17.71
9
WONG Jun Bin
16:21.80
10
SINGH Arvin Shaun
16:55.82
11
BODDEN John
16:17.71
12
ALBURY Trent
17:20.53
13
SANDS Alec
18:35.81

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 01:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Discus Throw
Final Results

BELL Connor Alan
63.17

TOMLINSON James
60.11

GUMBS Djimon Lynere
56.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOLESNIKOFF Alexander
54.05
5
NGU Ing Biao
53.75
6
GUMBS Diamante
50.67
7
GRAHAM Cobe
50.39
8
BROWN Christopher
49.84
9
LEWIS Jordan
43.20
10
KAUFISI Andrey Tuhaloe
25.55
11
TALAISI Dwayne Lagito
23.04

TUNE Tongalua
NM

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 02:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Long Jump
Final Results

MILLS Holly Erin
6.19

AHOLOU Tatiana
5.97

HADAWAY Lucy Jane
5.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERMAIN Ashley
5.74
5
GOODWIN Kayla Ann
5.59
6
HAYDE Arianna Melody
5.57
7
PETERSON Amelia
5.56
8
KINTEH Lakelle
5.41
9
THOMAS Jonair
5.41
10
SMITH Deajah
4.88
11
SCOTLAND Jada Maria
4.84
12
LOUW Natalie
4.15
13
GUAMBE Cecilia
3.05

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 02:46
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Shot Put
Final Results

TUTTI Trinity
17.82

OMOREGIE Sarah Victoria
16.74

KYRIAKIDOU Styliana
15.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROACH Ianna
15.12
5
SHAW Aliesha
15.09
6
OSBORNE Gaia Elena
14.91
7
TATOLA Mellata
14.82
8
GABRI Dolly
14.32
9
VINCENT Serena
13.41
10
STUBBS Dachye
12.28
11
DANIEL Laquiana
11.83
12
SANFT Julia
10.12
13
EDWARDS Maxine
9.59
14
SIOSIKEFU Haven
9.18
15
ASTWOOD Acacia
8.94

KARA Princess
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 02:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 1500m
Final Results

WALLACE Erin Heather
4:16.61

CHEMUTAI Viola
4:16.73

ROBINSON Katrina Annais
15.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMITH Anna Charlotte
4:17.99
5
SMART Melany Anna
4:21.81
6
FORSYTH Anne
4:22.55
7
O'CONNOR Hannah Jane
4:22.82
8
SMALL Keely Meghan
4:22.99
9
CHAU Jocelyn
4:23.74
10
CHELANGAT Sarah
4:26.88
11
CHEPKIRUI Emmaculate
4:28.83
12
MASON Olivia Grace
4:30.88
13
MCKOY Claudrice
4:44.86
14
MONROQUE Kamillah
5:03.68

VINCENT Zita Arusha
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 03:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 1500m
Final Results

WAWERU John Mwangi
3:48.86

LAY Joshua
3:49.35

DUFFY Luke Gerard
3:49.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHARP Jackson Ronald
3:49.92
5
BETT Edwin Kiplangat
3:52.68
6
PRIDDEY Isaiah Kayden
3:52.82
7
KEMP Marcus
3:57.37
8
MULLARKEY David
3:57.61
9
SCOTT Adam Graham
4:01.60
10
BROWN William
4:10.99
11
HENRY Drusan Jilani
4:21.63

GUEVANE Jenito Acirio
DNF

DU VAL Isaac
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 03:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 100m
Final Results

ALFRED Julien
11.56

DAY Riley Louise
11.59

GREEN Deondra Deneka
11.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROGERS Onassha
11.78
5
LIGHTBOURNE Tylar
12.04
6
CHINEDU Vera
12.04
7
AHOLOU Tatiana
12.05
8
PHILLIPS Kenisha
12.20

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 03:06
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 100m
Final Results

COLTHRUST Adell
10.55

STONE Kevon
10.59

CURRY Adrian
10.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAHAUTIÈRE Danelson
10.61
5
DORAN Nicholas Patric
10.65
6
DAVIDS Luke Daniel
10.76
7
BASSUE Mikkel Raquahn
10.86
8
JAMALI Muhammad Solihi
10.87

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 03:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

RASMUSSEN Mya Rae
4:42.19

MEDER Rebecca Anne
4:46.69

SCHLOSSHAN Ciara
4:49.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CALDWELL Sophie Ellise
4:52.18
5
RUSSELL Shannon
4:52.94
6
WILSON Alicia Marie
4:58.46
7
BATES Hannah Frances
5:00.14
8
WALKER Phoebe Elizabet
5:13.88

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 03:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

CLAREBURT Lewis Douglas
4:18.78

DEAN Thomas William
4:24.47

MCALEESE Ethan Joseph
4:25.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GROBBELAAR Luan Evert
4:27.84
5
LIM Yin Chuen
4:32.03
6
PRIME Callum Jack
4:32.21
7
GOODMAN Jakob Samuel
4:34.20
8
JONES Robert
4:40.22

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-12-2019 06:38 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list