Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Commonwealth Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 01:14
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

FASNACHT Madeleine Eve
13:12

MORTON Abigail Chloe
13:45

ROWSE Alyssa Jamie
13:47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MERRICK Jenna Natasha
14:29
5
CALLANDER Rhona
14:35
6
JOSEPH Amber
14:56
7
HISHAM Ezzatie
15:08
8
FERGUSON Tara
15:18
9
MASCARO Emily Rose
15:26
10
ROZMAN Putri Rabi
16:05
11
OKORIE Jacinta Odinaka
16:07
12
LATIWA Tsaone Oratile
16:07
13
GABHANE Vaishnavi
16:56

GUGAD Megha Shivaning
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 01:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

OLIVEIRA Matthew David
12:06

HUGHES Dylan Alexander
12:18

BERWICK Sebastian John
12:21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROSLI Muhamad Nur
12:24
5
PILLEY Rhys
12:24
6
HOPKINS Kaden Luke
12:25
7
HOLOWESKO William
12:26
8
WRIGHT Mitchell James
12:30
9
WHITEMAN Jabari
12:33
10
DRAPER William
12:38
11
CULVERWELL Samuel
12:43
12
MANGLAW Anil
12:44
13
COLE Tyler
12:46
14
BOSTOCK Thomas
12:50
15
WARD Adam
12:51
16
DENT Stephen Colin
12:51
17
HAMDAN Wan Abdul
12:52
18
DU PLOOY Pierre
12:52
19
BARNES Harvey
13:05
20
MILLER Alexander Schus
13:06
21
SIMPSON Dylan James
13:08
22
KELLY Jacob
13:19
23
KUMAR Dinesh
13:40
24
MASI Dimpho Kgotlaet
13:48
25
GAYRAL Emmanuel
13:57
26
MITCHEL Kluivert
14:15
27
YSAGUIRRE Nashen
14:20
28
LINO Gian Irbin
14:21
29
KOKWANE Rapelang Arnold
14:41
30
REID Brandon
14:49
31
RAMOHANOE Eric
15:04

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 02:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 50m Butterfly
Final Results

QUAH Jing Wen
27.23

WILSON Alicia Marie
27.28

HARVEY Emma Rose
27.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FLEMING Anna Elizabeth
27.59
5
TOH Fann Rui Nichol
27.62
6
GALLOWAY Gina Michelle
27.77
7
HARRIS Meg Audrey
28.00
8
FALCONER Madeline
28.16

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 02:58
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 50m Butterfly
Final Results

MCLAY Scott Alexander
24.53

KOO Dylan Longhai
24.55

FRASER Lewis Ward
24.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEIRIS Halpewaththaga
24.99
5
JACKSON Abeku Gyekye
25.07
6
WASHINGTON Jesse Robert
25.17
7
MCFADZEN James David
25.23
8
WILBY Mason James
25.41

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 03:02
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Freestyle
Final Results

TRANSOM Laticia-Leigh
2:01.56

SMITH Sophie Charlott
2:02.32

MEDER Rebecca Anne
2:02.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BETHEL Rachel
2:02.71
5
HARRIS Elizabeth
2:02.71
6
CRISP Leah Phoebe
2:02.72
7
STRACHAN Katie Louise
2:02.87
8
QUAH Jing Wen
2:07.26

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 03:04
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Freestyle
Final Results

CLAREBURT Lewis Douglas
1:49.89

BAXTER Jarryd Liam
1:50.50

MCMILLAN Jack
1:50.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCALEESE Ethan Joseph
1:52.04
5
GOODMAN Jakob Samuel
1:52.34
6
TAN Jonathan Eu Jin
1:52.58
7
LIM Yin Chuen
1:52.80
8
JACOBSON Daniel Andrew
1:53.23

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 03:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Backstroke
Final Results

VENTER Mariella Greta
1:01.77

BOSELEY Lily May
1:02.19

GALLOWAY Gina Michelle
1:02.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARRIS Medi Eira
1:02.80
5
JONES Isabel Frances
1:04.09
6
HARVEY Emma Rose
1:04.25
7
REID Rebecca
1:04.50
8
SUTTON Rebecca Mia
1:04.68

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 03:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 100m Backstroke
Final Results

FONG Francis Jia Yi
56.42

MCLAY Scott Alexander
56.53

CAMPBELL Finn Alexander
56.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MURPHY Jahrel Ian
56.96
5
SMALL Joseph Peter
57.17
6
KIRBY Jack
57.26
7
MCFADZEN James David
57.33
8
OLIVER Jack Holben
59.00

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 03:14
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

BLACK Layla Eleanor
2:31.00

RASMUSSEN Mya Rae
2:31.49

ABRAHAMS Hanim
2:32.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMITH Ciara Eve
2:33.33
5
CHUE Christie May
2:35.25
6
HIGGS Lilly
2:36.43
7
RUSSELL Shannon
2:37.83
8
CHAN Angelina
2:41.57

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 03:16
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

GROBBELAAR Luan Evert
2:16.44

HOULIE Michael James
2:16.97

VAKASAMA Taichi
2:17.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRYAN Connor John
2:18.88
5
KHOO Zongxian Samuel
2:19.92
6
MACLEOD Heath Finlay
2:20.15
7
MASKELYNE Ryan Campbell
2:20.33
8
NG Yi Hao
2:22.50

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-10-2019 11:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list