|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Synchronized Swimming at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 14-7-2017 21:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Synchronized Swimming at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2017

Budapest (HUN) - 14 July 2017 - 22 July 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 14th
11:00 Women's Solo Technical Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Duets Technical Preliminary Round


Saturday, July 15th
11:00 Women's Solo Technical Final
19:00 Mixed Duets Technical Preliminary Round


Sunday, July 16th
11:00 Women's Duets Technical Final
19:00 Women's Teams Technical Preliminary Round


Monday, July 17th
11:00 Mixed Duets Technical Final
19:00 Women's Solo Free Preliminary Round


Tuesday, July 18th
11:00 Women's Teams Technical Final
19:00 Women's Duets Free Preliminary Round


Wednesday, July 19th
11:00 Women's Solo Free Final
19:00 Women's Teams Free Preliminary Round


Thursday, July 20th
11:00 Women's Duets Free Final
19:00 Women's Free Combination Preliminary Round


Friday, July 21st
11:00 Women's Teams Free Final
19:00 Mixed Duets Free Preliminary Round


Saturday, July 22nd
11:00 Women's Free Combination Final
11:00 Mixed Duets Free Final
 Author| Post time: 14-7-2017 22:01
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
7
1
0
8
2
China
1
4
0
5
3
Italy
1
1
0
2
4
Spain
0
2
0
2
5
Ukraine
0
1
5
6
6
Japan
0
0
2
2
6
United States
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
9
9
9
27


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
0
0
2
2
China
0
2
0
2
3
Ukraine
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 14-7-2017 22:15
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
94.0229
2
CARBONELL Ona
92.3893
3
INUI Yukiko
90.8837
4
VOLOSHYNA Anna
90.5617
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.2331
6
CERRUTI Linda
87.8975
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
86.9661
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
82.7804
9
MIN Hae Yon
82.6416
10
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana Betzabe
82.0066
11
MECHNIG Lara
80.3468
12
KOCH Vivienne
80.2948
13
KISS Szofi
78.7579
14
STEPHAN Giovana
77.6135
15
DAABOUSOVA Nada
77.1854
16
LEE Riyoung
76.9730
17
ZIMMER Michelle
76.8697
18
TAMER Dara Tamer Mahmoud
73.9650
19
ARREGUI Camila Maria
73.7771
20
SOH Debbie
72.9689
21
GERDIN Malin
72.5904
22
LETELIER Isidora
72.4317
23
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
72.0680
24
GAN Hua Wei
71.3383
25
DAMYANOVA Hristina
70.3736
26
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
69.9209
27
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
69.8904
28
JENKINS Natalia
67.2832
29
GARCIA Carysney
65.4680
30
BRAVEN Aleisha
64.8782

 Author| Post time: 14-7-2017 22:38
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
PATSKEVICH Alexandra
95.0062
2
JIANG Tingting
JIANG Wenwen
92.9033
3
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
90.6940
4
INUI Yukiko
NAKAMURA Mai
90.1304
5
CARBONELL Ona
RAMIREZ Paula
89.2965
6
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
87.8125
7
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
87.7081
8
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
85.8407
9
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
85.0805
10
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
84.8320
11
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
83.8932
12
ALVAREZ Anita
WORONIECKI Victoria
83.4526
13
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
83.2379
14
JANG Hyon Ok
MIN Hae Yon
81.5767
15
BORGES Luisa
COUTINHO Maria
81.3024
16
LIMANOUSKAYA Iryna
YESIPOVICH Veronika
80.7824
17
DE BROUWER Bregje
DE BROUWER Noortje
80.3033
18
ALVAREZ PIEDRAHITA Estefania
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
77.8780
19
KISS Szofi
SCHWARCZ Dora Anett
77.8583
20
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
LANGEROVA Sabina
77.8287
21
BOJER Marlene
REINHARDT Daniela
77.4030
22
BELLINA Maxence
PIFFARETTI Maria
77.0014
23
RUZMETOVA Anastasiya
YULDASHEVA Gulsanam
76.2008
24
BAKIRCI Defne
GUNDES Misra
75.8019
25
HAGRASS Samia
TAMER Dara
75.5396
26
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
74.9225
27
BLECHER Eden
POLKA Yael
74.8385
28
SOH Debbie
YONG Miya
74.7393
29
DURISOVA Petra
MISKECHOVA Diana
74.6111
30
ARREGUI Camila Maria
LOPEZ BRASESCO Trinidad
73.8927
31
GAN Hua Wei
LEE Lee Yhing Huey
73.1753
32
BOZADZHIEVA Daniela
DAMYANOVA Hristina
72.4098
33
GONCALVES Maria Beatriz
VIEIRA Cheila
71.7694
34
MIKOLAJCZAK Julia
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
69.6699
35
CALVO Fiorella
JENKINS Natalia
69.2287
36
MANNERS-WOOD Emma
STRUGNELL Laura
67.3661
37
MORRIS Eva
THOMAS Jazzlee
66.8577
38
ARISNELVIS Cerpa
GARCIA Carysney
66.1458
39
KAWAZOE Haruka
POON Christie Chi Kiu
63.7011
40
ABIERA Ruth Desiree
SALVADOR Allyssa Marey
55.5266

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 11:50
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
95.2036

CARBONELL Ona
93.6534

VOLOSHYNA Anna
91.9992

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INUI Yukiko
91.7490
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.5000
6
CERRUTI Linda
88.3369
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
86.5328
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
83.9967
9
MIN Hae Yon
83.1769
10
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana Betzabe
82.4507
11
MECHNIG Lara
81.8521
12
KOCH Vivienne
80.2700

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 20:18
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KALANCHA Mikhaela
MALTSEV Aleksandr
88.4847
2
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio
88.2492
3
MAY Bill
SPENDLOVE Kanako Kitao
87.9086
4
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi
84.8153
5
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
RIBES Pau
83.4865
6
PREVOST Rene Robert
RAMPLING Isabelle
81.3330
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
77.1826
8
EBERT Amelie
STOEPEL Niklas
72.6988
9
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
KOURGIANTAKI Olga
68.1346
10
BELLO ACOSTA Gabriela
PINTO Alberto
59.5706

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2017 11:48
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
PATSKEVICH Alexandra

95.0515

China
JIANG Tingting
JIANG Wenwen

94.0775

Ukraine
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

92.6482

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INUI Yukiko
NAKAMURA Mai
92.0572
5
CARBONELL Ona
RAMIREZ Paula
90.7507
6
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
89.2463
7
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
87.6523
8
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
85.7694
9
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
85.7439
10
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
85.2599
11
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
83.9734
12
ALVAREZ Anita
WORONIECKI Victoria
83.4715

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2017 22:19
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAYANDINA Anastasia
BAYANDINA Daria
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA Maryna
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHUROCHKINA Maria
VALITOVA Darina
95.0121
2
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
TANG Mengni
WANG Liuyi
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
93.0711
3
AKUTSU Sakiko
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KONO Minami
MARUMO Kei
NAKAMAKI Kanami
NAKAMURA Mai
OMATA Kano
91.7484
4
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
KASHUBA Oleksandra
NARIEZHNA Yana
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SYDORENKO Kseniya
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
91.4917
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
FERRO Costanza
FLAMINI Manila
GALLI Gemma
PERRUPATO Mariangela
89.5587
6
ABADIA RUIZ Leyre
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria
MAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
88.8044
7
BALL Janelle
COTE Andree-Anne
HOLZNER Claudia
MCGUIRE Gwendolyn
NEALON Samantha
SAVARD Elizabeth
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
WONG Kali
86.4407
8
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
85.4788
9
DIPLA Ifigeneia
FARANTOURI Valentina
GKEORGKIEVA Giana
MALKOGEORGOU Sofia Evangelia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
SARANTIDI Sofia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
TSOLA Athanasia
83.8569
10
JANG Hyon Ok
JONG Na Ri
KO Su Rim
MIN Hae Yon
MUN Hye Song
RI Il Sim
RI Sol
YUN Yu Jong
83.6271
11
DAVIDSON Elizabeth
DZURKO Nicole Malina
JAGER Rachel Lynn
LUU Jacklyn Ha
STRUTYNSKI Louisa Brie
TJOA Karensa
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia
VELAZQUEZ-STIAK Monica Marie
82.1080
12
BICHUN Aliaksandra
LIMANOUSKAYA Iryna
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SHULHINA Hanna
TALEIKO Volha
TARAKHOVICH Anastasiya
VALASACH Valeryia
YESIPOVICH Veronika
81.6227
13
BELLINA Maxence
FLURI Christine
JACCARD Melisande
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
PESCHL Noemi
PIFFARETTI Maria
WEIBEL Sarina
81.0684
14
BOJER Marlene
EBERT Amelie
ENGHEBEN Annalisa
KONIGSBAUER Lisa
MOSER Franziska
REINHARDT Daniela
SARNES Pia
ZIMMER Michelle
76.9929
15
DAVID Janka Krisztina
KERTAI Lili
KEZDI Fanni
KISS Szofi
LUKOVSZKY Sarolta
RENYI Luca
RIEMER Alexandra Barbara
SCHWARCZ Dora Anett
76.9077
16
ELTISHEVA Anna
KHAKIMOVA Khurshida
KIM Yuliya
MOROZOVA Anastasiya
RUZMETOVA Anastasiya
SHOMAKHSUDOVA Nigora
TOSHKHUJAEVA Khonzodakhon
YULDASHEVA Gulsanam
74.8230
17
BODIKOVA Zuzana
DURISOVA Petra
HORSKA Romana
KVASNOVSKA Kristina
LISA Laura
MISKECHOVA Diana
PIVARCIOVA Natalia
SCHEREROVA Rebecca
74.5487
18
ABDELFATTAH Leila
HAGRASS Samia
MOHSEN Lila
NABIL Nada
RADWAN Farida
SAAFAN Nehal
SHAMALA Nour
THARWAT Farah
73.7861
19
CHIANG Hannah
GOH Gwyneth
MOK Christine
SNG Ariel
SOH Debbie
TAI Vivien
THEAN Rachel
YONG Miya
73.6012
20
CROSS Hannah
FRUZYNSKI Jane
GAZZARD Kiera
KETTLEWELL Danielle
PABLO Nikita
PRESSER Rachel
ROGERS Emily
THOMPSON Amie
72.6056
21
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
CUTIC Natali
FURMAN Anastasia
GREEN Emili
LITMAN Gal
OSTROVSKY Tali
72.3289
22
BUBANKO Mia
CIBENECKI Lara
JURIC Sara
MUSTAC Tea
NEKIC Antica Tonka
POPOVIC Paula
RADOVCIC Magdalena
STRUKAN Iva
70.7239
23
AU IEONG Sin Ieng
CHAU Cheng Han
KOU Chin
LEI Cheok Ian
LEI Cheuk Sze
LEONG Mei Hun
LI Ni LO Wai Lam
67.0935
24
BENAVIDES Bianca
CALVO Fiorella
CALVO N Hara
JENKINS Natalia
LIZANO Valeria
MAROTO Andrea
MOREIRA Elda
SOLIS Mariana
65.3153

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2017 12:03
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio

90.2979

Russia
KALANCHA Mikhaela
MALTSEV Aleksandr

90.2639

United States
MAY Bill
SPENDLOVE Kanako Kitao

87.6682

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi
86.2679
5
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
RIBES Pau
84.3336
6
PREVOST Rene Robert
RAMPLING Isabelle
82.3413
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
79.0853
8
EBERT Amelie
STOEPEL Niklas
70.3147
9
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
KOURGIANTAKI Olga
69.8654
10
BELLO ACOSTA Gabriela
PINTO Alberto
59.8113

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2017 21:23
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Free
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
95.5000
2
CARBONELL Ona
94.1667
3
VOLOSHYNA Anna
92.8667
4
INUI Yukiko
91.9667
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.8333
6
CERRUTI Linda
89.6000
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
87.8000
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
85.3000
9
PLANEIX Eve
84.7667
10
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
84.2000
11
MIN Hae Yon
84.1667
12
SHORTMAN Kate
83.4667
13
MECHNIG Lara
82.8667
14
KOCH Vivienne
82.2000
15
COUTINHO Maria
80.1333
16
BOJER Marlene
79.6000
17
KISS Szofi
79.4000
18
POLKA Yael
77.9000
19
LEE Riyoung
77.8000
20
BAKIRCI Defne
77.3000
21
SOH Debbie
75.6000
22
TAMER Dara Tamer Mahmoud
75.5667
23
CONSIGLIERE Bianca
73.1000
24
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
72.7333
25
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
72.7000
26
DAMYANOVA Hristina
72.3667
27
LEE Lee Yhing Huey
72.2667
28
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
72.0333
28
GERDIN Malin
72.0333
30
BRAVEN Aleisha
67.5333
31
BENAVIDES Bianca
67.3333
32
ALONSO DIAZ Melissa
66.7000

 Author| Post time: 18-7-2017 12:10
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
BAYANDINA Anastasia
BAYANDINA Daria
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA Maryna
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHUROCHKINA Maria
VALITOVA Darina

96.0109

China
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
TANG Mengni
WANG Liuyi
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin

94.2165

Japan
AKUTSU Sakiko
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KONO Minami
MARUMO Kei
NAKAMAKI Kanami
NAKAMURA Mai
OMATA Kano

93.1590

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
KASHUBA Oleksandra
NARIEZHNA Yana
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SYDORENKO Kseniya
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
92.3596
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
FERRO Costanza
FLAMINI Manila
GALLI Gemma
PERRUPATO Mariangela
90.7617
6
ABADIA RUIZ Leyre
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria
MAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
88.4687
7
BALL Janelle
COTE Andree-Anne
HOLZNER Claudia
MCGUIRE Gwendolyn
NEALON Samantha
SAVARD Elizabeth
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
WONG Kali
86.2044
8
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
85.9664
9
DIPLA Ifigeneia
FARANTOURI Valentina
GKEORGKIEVA Giana
MALKOGEORGOU Sofia Evangelia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
SARANTIDI Sofia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
TSOLA Athanasia
83.9112
10
JANG Hyon Ok
JONG Na Ri
KO Su Rim
MIN Hae Yon
MUN Hye Song
RI Il Sim
RI Sol
YUN Yu Jong
83.4354
11
DAVIDSON Elizabeth
DZURKO Nicole Malina
JAGER Rachel Lynn
LUU Jacklyn Ha
STRUTYNSKI Louisa Brie
TJOA Karensa
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia
VELAZQUEZ-STIAK Monica Marie
82.8546
12
BICHUN Aliaksandra
LIMANOUSKAYA Iryna
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SHULHINA Hanna
TALEIKO Volha
TARAKHOVICH Anastasiya
VALASACH Valeryia
YESIPOVICH Veronika
82.2796

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2017 06:00
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
PATSKEVICH Alexandra
96.6333
2
JIANG Tingting
JIANG Wenwen
94.9333
3
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
92.8333
4
INUI Yukiko
NAKAMAKI Kanami
92.6000
5
CARBONELL Ona
RAMIREZ Paula
91.3667
6
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
90.7000
7
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
88.9667
8
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
87.3000
9
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
86.6333
10
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
86.4333
11
ALVAREZ Anita
WORONIECKI Victoria
84.3000
12
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
84.2000
13
JANG Hyon Ok
MIN Hae Yon
83.7667
14
ANNEQUIN Marie
LUSSEAU Solene
83.6000
15
BORGES Luisa
COUTINHO Maria
82.8333
16
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
82.5667
17
LIMANOUSKAYA Iryna
YESIPOVICH Veronika
82.5333
18
DE BROUWER Bregje
DE BROUWER Noortje
80.2000
19
BOJER Marlene
REINHARDT Daniela
79.9667
20
KISS Szofi
SCHWARCZ Dora Anett
79.8333
21
ALVAREZ PIEDRAHITA Estefania
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
79.8000
22
BELLINA Maxence
PIFFARETTI Maria
79.7333
23
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
LANGEROVA Sabina
79.2667
24
ARREGUI Camila Maria
LOPEZ BRASESCO Trinidad
76.7000
25
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
76.5000
26
BAKIRCI Defne
GUNDES Misra
76.4667
27
LEE Riyoung
UHM Ji Wan
76.4000
28
SOH Debbie
YONG Miya
76.0000
29
DURISOVA Petra
MISKECHOVA Diana
75.8000
30
HAGRASS Samia
TAMER Dara
75.5667
31
BLECHER Eden
POLKA Yael
75.2000
32
GAN Hua Wei
LEE Lee Yhing Huey
73.7333
33
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
KONTIC Jelena
73.0667
34
CONSIGLIERE Bianca
LETELIER Isidora
72.3667
35
MIKOLAJCZAK Julia
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
72.2333
36
BOZADZHIEVA Daniela
DAMYANOVA Hristina
72.0667
37
GONCALVES Maria Beatriz
VIEIRA Cheila
70.8667
38
CALVO Fiorella
JENKINS Natalia
70.5667
39
MANNERS-WOOD Emma
STRUGNELL Laura
67.4667
40
MORRIS Eva
THOMAS Jazzlee
66.4000
41
KAWAZOE Haruka
POON Christie Chi Kiu
65.7333
42
ALONSO DIAZ Melissa
VALDES Carelys
64.9333
43
SALVADOR Allyssa Marey
TIAMBENG Jemimah Nissi
57.5333

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2017 14:33
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Free
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
96.1333

CARBONELL Ona
95.0333

VOLOSHYNA Anna
93.3000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INUI Yukiko
92.0667
5
CERRUTI Linda
90.6000
6
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
90.1333
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
88.0000
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
86.3333
9
PLANEIX Eve
84.6000
10
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
83.7667
11
MIN Hae Yon
82.9000
12
SHORTMAN Kate
82.3667

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 07:29
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAYANDINA Anastasia
BAYANDINA Daria
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA
Maryna
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHUROCHKINA Maria
VALITOVA Darina
96.8000
2
CHANG Hao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
TANG Mengni
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
YU Lele
94.3667
3
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
APRIELIEVA Valeriia
KASHUBA Oleksandra
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SYDORENKO Kseniya
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
92.9000
4
AKUTSU Sakiko
FUKUMURA Juka
HAYASHI Aiko
INUI Yukiko
MARUMO Kei
NAKAMAKI Kanami
NAKAMURA Mai
OMATA Kano
92.4667
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
MUSSO Viola
PEZONE Alessia
PICCOLI Enrica
90.4667
6
ABADIA RUIZ Leyre
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria
MAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
89.9333
7
BOISVERT Gabrielle
HOLZNER Claudia
MCGUIRE Gwendolyn
MORIN Marie-Lou
SAVARD Elizabeth
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
VEZINA Laurence
WONG Kali
88.2667
8
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
87.9000
9
DIPLA Ifigeneia
FARANTOURI Valentina
GKEORGKIEVA Giana
MALKOGEORGOU Sofia Evangelia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
SARANTIDI Sofia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
TSOLA Athanasia
85.3667
10
ANNEQUIN Marie
DAVVETAS Iphinoe
DISBEAUX Manon
HUBAUD Estel-Anais
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
85.0333
11
JANG Hyon Ok
JONG Na Ri
KO Su Rim
MIN Hae Yon
MUN Hye Song
RI Il Sim
RI Sol
YUN Yu Jong
83.6000
12
ALVAREZ Anita
DAVIDSON Elizabeth
DZURKO Nicole Malina
JAGER Rachel Lynn
LUU Jacklyn Ha
TJOA Karensa
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia
VELAZQUEZ-STIAK Monica Marie
82.9667
13
BICHUN Aliaksandra
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
LIMANOUSKAYA Iryna
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SHULHINA Hanna
TALEIKO Volha
TARAKHOVICH Anastasiya
YESIPOVICH Veronika
82.5333
14
BELLINA Maxence
ECKSTEIN Fanny
FLURI Christine
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
PESCHL Noemi
PIFFARETTI Maria
WEIBEL Sarina
81.3667
15
DEGTYAREVA Yana
KONOVALENKO Renata
KRYLOVA Yelena
MATKOVA Alina
SIMONOVA Yekaterina
TALGATOVA Daniya
TYNYBAYEVA Kristina
YEZDAKOVA Olga
80.6667
16
DAVID Janka Krisztina
KERTAI Lili
KEZDI Fanni
KISS Szofi
RENYI Luca
RIEMER Alexandra Barbara
SCHWARCZ Dora Anett
THUROCZY Karolina Mylan
78.3333
17
ELTISHEVA Anna
KHAKIMOVA Khurshida
KIM Yuliya
MOROZOVA Anastasiya
RUZMETOVA Anastasiya
SHOMAKHSUDOVA Nigora
TOSHKHUJAEVA Khonzodakhon
YULDASHEVA Gulsanam
77.3333
18
CROSS Hannah
FRUZYNSKI Jane
GAZZARD Kiera
KETTLEWELL Danielle
PABLO Nikita
PRESSER Rachel
ROGERS Emily
THOMPSON Amie
76.0333
19
BODIKOVA Zuzana
DURISOVA Petra
HORSKA Romana
KVASNOVSKA Kristina
LISA Laura
MISKECHOVA Diana
PIVARCIOVA Natalia
SCHEREROVA Rebecca
75.5667
20
CHIANG Hannah
GOH Gwyneth
MOK Christine
SNG Ariel
SOH Debbie
TAI Vivien
THEAN Rachel
YONG Miya
74.9000
21
ABDELFATTAH Leila
HELMY Aya
MOHSEN Lila
NABIL Nada
RADWAN Farida
SAAFAN Nehal
SHAMALA Nour
THARWAT Farah
74.1000
22
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
CUTIC Natali
FURMAN Anastasia
GREEN Emili
LITMAN Gal
OSTROVSKY Tali
73.0667
23
AU IEONG Sin Ieng
CHAU Cheng Han
KOU Chin
LEI Cheok Ian
LEI Cheuk Sze
LEONG Mei Hun
LI Ni LO Wai Lam
70.7333
24
BENAVIDES Bianca
CALVO Fiorella
CALVO N Hara
CONDEGA Valera
JENKINS Natalia
LIZANO Valeria
MOREIRA Elda
SOLIS Mariana
66.9000
25
ADONIS Faith
BEZUIDENHOUT Ceri
MAKHAYE Phindy
REDDI Sonal
SMITH Nina
TORINO Giulia
VAN HUYSSTEEN Tayla-Jade
WIMMER Lisa
62.1333

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 17:12
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Free
Final Results

Russia
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
PATSKEVICH Alexandra

97.0000

China
JIANG Tingting
JIANG Wenwen

95.3000

Ukraine
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

93.2667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INUI Yukiko
NAKAMAKI Kanami
93.1333
5
CARBONELL Ona
RAMIREZ Paula
91.7333
6
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
90.5667
7
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.0000
8
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
87.6333
9
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
86.7000
10
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
86.5333
11
ALVAREZ Anita
WORONIECKI Victoria
84.1333
12
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
83.9000

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 08:00
| Show all posts
Women's Free Combination
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANG Hao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
TANG Mengni
WANG Liuyi
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
YU Lele
95.5333
2
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
APRIELIEVA Valeriia
KASHUBA Oleksandra
NARIEZHNA Yana
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
SYDORENKO Kseniya
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
93.1667
3
AKUTSU Sakiko
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KONO Minami
MARUMO Kei
NAKAMAKI Kanami
NAKAMURA Mai
OMATA Kano
OSAWA Yuriko
TASAKI Asuka
92.9667
4
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
FLAMINI Manila
MUSSO Viola
PEZONE Alessia
SALA Federica
90.7333
5
ABADIA RUIZ Leyre
ARISO VILANOVA Ariadna
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JAUMA I LLUCH Helena
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria
MAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
90.2000
6
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa Ixchel
FLORES MURO Samantha
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana Betzabe
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Madison Ferna.
MAYOR CABRERA Wendy Yazmin
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
SOTO LARA Ana Karen
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
87.5333
7
ARMAOU Maria Eleni
DIPLA Ifigeneia
FARANTOURI Valentina
GKEORGKIEVA Giana
MALKOGEORGOU Sofia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
SARANTIDI Sofia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
TSOLA Athanasia
86.0000
8
ANNEQUIN Marie
AUGE Laura
DAVVETAS Iphino
DISBEAUX Manon
HUBAUD Estel-Anais
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
VIGNERES Mathilde
85.3000
9
CHA Ye Gyong
JANG Hyon Ok
JONG Na Ri
JU Yu Na
KO Su Rim
MIN Hae Yon
MUN Hye Song
RI Il Sim
RI Sol
YUN Yu Jong
84.3333
10
BICHUN Aliaksandra
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
LIMANOUSKAYA Iryna
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SHKULEVA Nastassia
SHULHINA Hanna
TALEIKO Volha
TARAKHOVICH Anastasiya
VALASACH Valeryia
YESIPOVICH Veronika
82.3667
11
BELLINA Maxence
ECKSTEIN Fanny
FLURI Christine
JACCARD Gladys
JACCARD Melisande
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
PESCHL Noemi
PIFFARETTI Maria
WEIBEL Sarina
81.7333
12
DEGTYAREVA Yana
KONOVALENKO Renata
KRYLOVA Yelena
MATKOVA Alina
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
SIMONOVA Yekaterina
TALGATOVA Daniya
TYNYBAYEVA Kristina
YEZDAKOVA Olga
81.0333
13
BOJER Marlene
EBERT Amelie
KONIGSBAUER Lisa
MOSER Franziska
REINHARDT Daniela
RINKE Lisa-Sofie
SARNES Pia
SEPP Veronika
WEYCHARDT Sinja
ZIMMER Michelle
79.1000
14
ELTISHEVA Anna
KHAKIMOVA Khurshida
KIM Yuliya
MOROZOVA Anastasiya
RUZMETOVA Anastasiya
SHOMAKHSUDOVA Nigora
TOSHKHUJAEVA Khonzodakhon
TULKINOVA Mokhirakhon
TULKINOVA Nozimakhon
YULDASHEVA Gulsanam
76.8333
15
BACHAROVA Julia
BODIKOVA Zuzana
DURISOVA Petra
HORSKA Romana
KVASNOVSKA Kristina
LISA Laura
MISKECHOVA Diana
PIVARCIOVA Natalia
SCHEREROVA Rebecca
SURANOVA Sophia
75.4667
16
AU IEONG Sin Ieng
CHAU Cheng Han
CHOI Nok Lam
KOU Chin
LEI Cheok Ian
LEI Cheuk Sze
LEONG Mei Hun
LI Ni
LO Wai Lam
TONG Ka Man
71.0000

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 13:04
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Free
Final Results

Russia
BAYANDINA Anastasia
BAYANDINA Daria
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA Maryna
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHUROCHKINA Maria
VALITOVA Darina

97.3000

China
CHANG Hao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
TANG Mengni
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
YU Lele

95.2333

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
APRIELIEVA Valeriia
KASHUBA Oleksandra
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SYDORENKO Kseniya
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

93.9333

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AKUTSU Sakiko
FUKUMURA Juka
HAYASHI Aiko
INUI Yukiko
MARUMO Kei
NAKAMAKI Kanami
NAKAMURA Mai
OMATA Kano
93.1000
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
MUSSO Viola
PEZONE Alessia
PICCOLI Enrica
91.7000
6
ABADIA RUIZ Leyre
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria
MAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
90.7000
7
BOISVERT Gabrielle
HOLZNER Claudia
MCGUIRE Gwendolyn
MORIN Marie-Lou
SAVARD Elizabeth
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
VEZINA Laurence
WONG Kali
88.8000
8
ACHACH RAMIREZ Karem
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria Lidon
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
87.9000
9
DIPLA Ifigeneia
FARANTOURI Valentina
GKEORGKIEVA Giana
MALKOGEORGOU Sofia Evangelia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
SARANTIDI Sofia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
TSOLA Athanasia
86.4333
10
ANNEQUIN Marie
DAVVETAS Iphinoe
DISBEAUX Manon
HUBAUD Estel-Anais
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
85.4667
11
JANG Hyon Ok
JONG Na Ri
KO Su Rim
MIN Hae Yon
MUN Hye Song
RI Il Sim
RI Sol
YUN Yu Jong
83.7667
12
ALVAREZ Anita
DAVIDSON Elizabeth
DZURKO Nicole Malina
JAGER Rachel Lynn
LUU Jacklyn Ha
TJOA Karensa
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia
VELAZQUEZ-STIAK Monica Marie
83.5667

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Free
Non-Olympic Event
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KALANCHA Mikhaela
MALTSEV Aleksandr
92.0000
2
MINISINI Giorgio
PERRUPATO Mariangela
90.8333
3
MAY Bill
SPENDLOVE Kanako Kitao
88.0333
4
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi
86.9333
5
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
RIBES Pau
85.5000
6
PREVOST Rene Robert
RAMPLING Isabelle
83.0667
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
80.4000
8
SHENG Shuwen
SHI Haoyu
76.5333
9
EBERT Amelie
STOEPEL Niklas
73.9667
10
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
KOFIDI Vasiliki
69.7333
11
BELLO ACOSTA Gabriela
PINTO Alberto
60.2000

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 12:03
| Show all posts
Women's Free Combination
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

China
CHANG Hao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
TANG Mengni
WANG Liuyi
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
YU Lele

96.1000

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
APRIELIEVA Valeriia
KASHUBA Oleksandra
NARIEZHNA Yana
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
SYDORENKO Kseniya
VOLOSHYNA Anna
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

94.0000

Japan
AKUTSU Sakiko
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KONO Minami
MARUMO Kei
NAKAMAKI Kanami
NAKAMURA Mai
OMATA Kano
OSAWA Yuriko
TASAKI Asuka

93.2000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
FLAMINI Manila
MUSSO Viola
PEZONE Alessia
SALA Federica
91.6667
5
ABADIA RUIZ Leyre
ARISO VILANOVA Ariadna
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JAUMA I LLUCH Helena
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria
MAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
90.6667
6
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa Ixchel
FLORES MURO Samantha
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana Betzabe
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Madison Fernan.
MAYOR CABRERA Wendy Yazmin
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
SOTO LARA Ana Karen
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
88.7333
7
ARMAOU Maria Eleni
DIPLA Ifigeneia
FARANTOURI Valentina
GKEORGKIEVA Giana
MALKOGEORGOU Sofia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
SARANTIDI Sofia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
TSOLA Athanasia
87.0000
8
ANNEQUIN Marie
AUGE Laura
DAVVETAS Iphinoe
DISBEAUX Manon
HUBAUD Estel-Anais
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
VIGNERES Mathilde
85.0667
9
CHA Ye Gyong
JANG Hyon Ok
JONG Na Ri
JU Yu Na
KO Su Rim
MIN Hae Yon
MUN Hye Song
RI Il Sim
RI Sol
YUN Yu Jong
84.2000
10
BICHUN Aliaksandra
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
LIMANOUSKAYA Iryna
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SHKULEVA Nastassia
SHULHINA Hanna
TALEIKO Volha
TARAKHOVICH Anastasiya
VALASACH Valeryia
YESIPOVICH Veronika
83.4000
11
BELLINA Maxence
ECKSTEIN Fanny
FLURI Christine
JACCARD Gladys
JACCARD Melisande
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
PESCHL Noemi
PIFFARETTI Maria
WEIBEL Sarina
82.0333
12
DEGTYAREVA Yana
KONOVALENKO Renata
KRYLOVA Yelena
MATKOVA Alina
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
SIMONOVA Yekaterina
TALGATOVA Daniya
TYNYBAYEVA Kristina
YEZDAKOVA Olga
82.0000

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 21:20
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Free
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
KALANCHA Mikhaela
MALTSEV Aleksandr

92.6000

Italy
MINISINI Giorgio
PERRUPATO Mariangela

91.1000

United States
MAY Bill
SPENDLOVE Kanako Kitao

88.7667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi
88.0000
5
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
RIBES Pau
85.7333
6
PREVOST Rene Robert
RAMPLING Isabelle
83.5667
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
80.0667
8
SHENG Shuwen
SHI Haoyu
77.2333
9
EBERT Amelie
STOEPEL Niklas
74.5000
10
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
KOFIDI Vasiliki
69.8333
11
BELLO ACOSTA Gabriela
PINTO Alberto
60.7667

Post time: 24-7-2017 11:36
| Show all posts
Mixed
Final Team Trophy

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Russia
143
2
Japan
136
3
Italy
126
4
Spain
122
5
China
113
6
Ukraine
112
7
Canada
89
8
Greece
80
9
Mexico
55
10
United States
53
11
Austria
31
12
France
28
13
Brazil
24
13
North Korea
24
15
Germany
21
16
Panama
17
17
Slovakia
15
18
Belarus
11
19
Kazakhstan
9
20
Switzerland
5
21
Liechtenstein
2
22
Great Britain
1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list