|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 14-7-2017 21:10
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2017

Budapest (HUN) - 14 July 2017 - 22 July 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 14th
11:00 Men's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round


Saturday, July 15th
10:00 Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
13:00 Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
16:00 Women's 1m Springboard Final
18:30 Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final


Sunday, July 16th
10:00 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Preliminary Round
15:45 Men's 1m Springboard Final
18:30 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Final


Monday, July 17th
10:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
13:00 Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final
18:30 Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Final


Tuesday, July 18th
10:00 Women's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
15:30 Women's 10m Platform Semifinal
18:30 Mixed Team Event


Wednesday, July 19th
10:00 Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
15:30 Men's 3m Springboard Semifinal
18:30 Women's 10m Platform Final


Thursday, July 20th
10:00 Women's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
15:30 Women's 3m Springboard Semifinal
18:30 Men's 3m Springboard Final


Friday, July 21st
10:00 Men's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
15:30 Men's 10m Platform Semifinal
18:30 Women's 3m Springboard Final


Saturday, July 22nd
14:00 Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
17:00 Men's 10m Platform Final
 Author| Post time: 14-7-2017 21:13
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
8
5
2
15
2
Russia
1
2
2
5
3
Great Britain
1
2
0
3
4
Malaysia
1
0
1
2
5
Australia
1
0
0
1
5
France
1
0
0
1
7
Canada
0
1
2
3
8
Germany
0
1
1
2
8
North Korea
0
1
1
2
10
Mexico
0
1
0
1
11
Italy
0
0
2
2
12
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
12
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
13
13
13
39


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
5
4
2
11
2
Russia
1
1
2
4
3
Malaysia
1
0
1
2
4
Great Britain
1
0
0
1
5
Canada
0
1
1
2
5
Germany
0
1
1
2
7
North Korea
0
1
0
1
8
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
8
8
8
24

 Author| Post time: 14-7-2017 21:30
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PENG Jianfeng
435.15
2
HE Chao
431.35
3
TOCCI Giovanni
410.60
4
HAUSDING Patrick
403.80
5
HIXON Mike
384.80
6
KOLODIY Oleg
374.80
7
MOLCHANOV Ilia
373.70
8
HASLAM Ross
367.60
9
HEATLY James
364.00
10
KIM Yeongnam
361.15
11
OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
361.05
12
JOHNSON Steele
360.15
13
SHLEIKHER Nikita
360.05
13
WOO Haram
360.05
15
ROSSET Matthieu
358.80
16
KVASHA Illya
349.20
17
BLAHA Constantin
348.20
18
DUTOIT Guillaume
346.80
19
RINALDI Tommaso
340.15
20
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
339.50
21
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
336.60
22
GARCIA Nicolas
336.15
23
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
333.05
24
CHAVEZ Kevin
330.10
25
OOI Tze Liang
325.70
26
CONNOR James
323.40
27
ZUNIGA ORNELAS Adan Emidio
322.80
28
SUCKOW Jonathan
317.30
29
MOHYMEN Mohab Mohymen Ishak A.
317.05
30
AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar Bin
313.00
31
LEE Mark Han Ming
312.30
32
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
310.25
33
MATOS Ian
303.30
34
ARIAS MUNOZ Alejandro
302.50
35
MASSENBERG Lou
300.85
36
JUNTTILA Juho
296.15
37
LEE Timothy Han Kuan
289.50
38
MELSA Juraj
289.30
39
GOMEZ Frandiel
287.35
40
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
285.90
41
STONE Liam
282.65
42
CARLOS ESCALONA Carlos Escalona
282.20
43
CARQUIN Diego
265.95
44
BOTA Botond
265.45
45
HASSAN Ammar Khaled Abdelhamid
260.65
46
NEGLIA Donato
256.80
47
KALLUNKI Jouni
245.10
48
VAN ETTEN Joey
243.95
49
LIGART Abel
238.30
50
VALDES ANIDO Arturo
211.40
51
TKACHOU Mikita
206.40

 Author| Post time: 14-7-2017 21:45
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KEENEY Maddison
283.80
2
CHEN Yiwen
277.20
3
CHEONG Jun Hoong
272.75
4
BERTOCCHI Elena
263.05
5
PUNZEL Tina
261.90
6
POLYAKOVA Maria
260.80
7
QIN Esther
259.45
8
TORRANCE Katherine
255.60
9
STAWCZYNSKI Louisa
254.70
10
BAZHINA Nadezhda
254.10
11
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
249.50
12
HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores
246.90
13
KIM Un Hyang
244.30
14
CHANG Yani
243.30
15
HEIMBERG Michelle
242.95
16
KHAMULKINA Alena
242.80
17
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
242.35
18
GILLIS Nicole
241.70
19
CUI Elizabeth
241.50
20
PYSMENSKA Anna
241.00
21
SKRZEK Kaja
240.30
22
COBURN Maria
239.80
23
KIM Nami
237.45
24
BETANCOURT Maria
236.50
25
GIBSON Alison
236.40
26
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
232.40
27
WILS Daphne
227.90
28
VINCENT Julia
221.80
29
MARIC Marcela
219.70
30
BODDINGTON Shaye
218.60
31
PELLACANI Chiara
216.15
32
LIRA Luana
215.60
33
TAKAGI Tammy
214.40
34
SHELESTYUK Diana
211.30
35
KANERVA Roosa
207.00
36
ZAPATA CORREA Daniela
206.15
37
SERB Anca
204.95
38
GIRDAUSKAITE Indre Marija
193.85
39
MOON Nayun
191.45
40
BAKOVIC Jelena
188.50
41
ABDELSALAM Maha Mohamed Ab. A.
185.65
42
PRISIS RUIZ Prisis Ruiz
171.05

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 12:12
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAO Yuan
XIE Siyi
438.84
2
ZAKHAROV Ilia
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
436.86
3
HIXON Mike
DORMAN Sam
410.10
4
GAGNE Philippe
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
404.43
5
MEARS Chris
LAUGHER Jack
401.88
6
KOLODIY Oleg
KVASHA Illya
398.91
7
HAUSDING Patrick
FECK Stephan
397.65
8
CHEW Yiwei
OOI Tze Liang
384.69
9
ZUNIGA ORNELAS Adan Emidio
DIEGO LOPEZ Rodrigo
383.88
10
WOO Haram
KIM Yeongnam
378.75
11
CHAVEZ Kevin
CARTER Matthew
377.91
12
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
AUBER Gabriele
374.40
13
GARCIA Nicolas
GARCIA Hector
372.30
14
DUTOIT Guillaume
RIECKHOFF Simon
369.45
15
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
LESIAK Kacper
351.93
16
TKACHOU Mikita
KARALIOU Yauheni
341.01
17
LEE Timothy Han Kuan
LEE Mark Han Ming
335.52
18
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
326.79
19
ONIKASHVILI Tornike
MELIKIDZE Sandro
316.14
20
NEGLIA Donato
CARQUIN Diego
295.23
21
LEI Wai Shing
LEONG Kam Cheong
274.17

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 16:04
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

China
REN Qian
LIAN Junjie

352.98

Great Britain
TOULSON Lois
LEE Matthew

323.28

North Korea
KIM Mi Rae
HYON Il Myong

318.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
MINIBAEV Viktor
310.08
5
BENFEITO Meaghan
ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan
307.80
6
ITAHASHI Minami
MURAKAMI Kazuki
307.74
7
WU Melissa
BEDGGOOD Domonic
306.30
8
WASSEN Christina
FANDLER Florian
302.46
9
DEL ANGEL PENICHE Viviana
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
301.08
10
GILLILAND Tarrin
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
300.12
11
BATKI Noemi
VERZOTTO Maicol
291.54
12
LIULKO Valeriia
DOLGOV Maksym
287.34
13
MURILLO URREA Carolina
ORTEGA SERNA Victor
258.93
14
GARCIA NAVARRO Tuti
AGUIRRE MANSO Jeinkler
256.35
15
LIM Shen-Yan Freida
CHAN Jonathan
250.68
16
NUSHTAEVA Yuliya
KHASANOV Botir
196.20

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 17:11
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KEENEY Maddison
314.95

BAZHINA Nadezhda
304.70

BERTOCCHI Elena
296.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Yiwen
294.70
5
POLYAKOVA Maria
289.05
6
PUNZEL Tina
284.25
7
QIN Esther
281.20
8
STAWCZYNSKI Louisa
277.15
9
TORRANCE Katherine
275.90
10
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
272.30
11
HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores
257.20
12
CHEONG Jun Hoong
252.45

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 20:03
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Russia
ZAKHAROV Ilia
KUZNETSOV Evgenii

450.30

China
XIE Siyi
CAO Yuan

443.40

Ukraine
KOLODIY Oleg
KVASHA Illya

429.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAUGHER Jack
MEARS Chris
418.20
5
FECK Stephan
HAUSDING Patrick
415.35
6
DORMAN Sam
HIXON Mike
409.05
7
DIEGO LOPEZ Rodrigo
ZUNIGA ORNELAS Adan Emidio
397.17
8
WOO Haram
KIM Yeongnam
396.90
9
GAGNE Philippe
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
390.06
10
OOI Tze Liang
CHEW Yiwei
370.77
11
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
AUBER Gabriele
368.64
12
CARTER Matthew
CHAVEZ Kevin
357.33

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2017 11:39
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Qian
SI Yajie
334.32
2
KIM Kuk Hyang
KIM Mi Rae
325.62
3
KOVCHENKO Taneka
WU Melissa
311.16
4
PAMG Pandelela
CHEONG Jun Hoong
309.66
5
PARRATTO Jessica
GILLILAND Tarrin
293.70
6
BENFEITO Meaghan
MCKAY Caeli
293.22
7
BELOVA Valeriia
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
290.04
8
JIMENEZ SANTOS Samantha
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
284.46
9
COUCH Tonia
TOULSON Lois
283.68
10
ARAI Matsuri
SASAKI Nana
280.44
11
LYSKUN Sofiia
LIULKO Valeriia
275.10
12
PELLACANI Chiara
BATKI Noemi
262.50
13
VAN DUIJN Celine
JANSEN Inge
262.32
14
KIM Suji
CHO Eunbi
261.42
15
WASSEN Christina
WASSEN Elena
257.94
16
ZAPATA CORREA Daniela
MURILLO URREA Carolina
242.64

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2017 17:32
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PENG Jianfeng
448.40

HE Chao
447.20

TOCCI Giovanni
444.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAUSDING Patrick
439.25
5
HIXON Mike
439.15
6
KOLODIY Oleg
419.05
7
JOHNSON Steele
392.50
8
OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
379.00
9
HEATLY James
374.50
10
HASLAM Ross
357.90
11
MOLCHANOV Ilia
351.90
12
KIM Yeongnam
347.10

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

China
REN Qian
SI Yajie

352.56

North Korea
KIM Mi Rae
KIM Kuk Hyang

336.48

Malaysia
PAMG Pandelela
CHEONG Jun Hoong

328.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCKAY Caeli
BENFEITO Meaghan
315.78
5
KOVCHENKO Taneka
WU Melissa
308.10
6
PARRATTO Jessica
GILLILAND Tarrin
306.96
7
TOULSON Lois
COUCH Tonia
300.48
8
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
BELOVA Valeriia
291.96
9
JIMENEZ SANTOS Samantha
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
290.58
10
SASAKI Nana
ARAI Matsuri
283.32
11
BATKI Noemi
PELLACANI Chiara
269.16
12
LIULKO Valeriia
LYSKUN Sofiia
265.20

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2017 11:57
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANG Yani
SHI Tingmao
320.40
2
ABEL Jennifer
CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa
306.60
3
BAZHINA Nadezhda
ILINYKH Kristina
304.80
4
KEENEY Maddison
SMITH Anabelle
297.66
5
NG Yan Yee
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
291.54
6
COBURN Maria
GIBSON Alison
283.65
7
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
HERNANDEZ TORRES Melany Mich.
274.62
8
REID Grace
TORRANCE Katherine
271.20
9
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia
SHELESTYUK Diana
270.57
10
FREYER Friederike
PUNZEL Tina
269.10
11
LIRA Luana
TAKAGI Tammy
265.20
12
JANSEN Inge
WILS Daphne
258.30
13
KIM Nami
MOON Nayun
251.88
14
BOUTER Micaela
GILLIS Nicole
249.66
15
BARTH Vivian
FAVRE Jessica-Floriane
243.75
16
CHOI Sut Kuan
CHOI Sut Ian
241.92
17
FAZEKAS-GONDOS Flora
KORMOS Villő
237.54
18
GIRDAUSKAITE Indre Marija
GREEN ANGERAME Genevieve
226.53
19
BODDINGTON Shaye
CUI Elizabeth
218.10

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2017 15:26
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Aisen
YANG Hao
466.44
2
DALEY Thomas
GOODFELLOW Daniel
433.14
3
DOLGOV Maksym
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
419.01
4
MINIBAEV Viktor
BONDAR Aleksandr
415.02
5
KLEIN Sascha
HAUSDING Patrick
412.92
6
BERLIN REYES Kevin
BALLEZA ISAIAS Jose Diego
411.72
7
RI Hyon Ju
HYON Il Myong
409.95
8
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
JOHNSON Steele
406.53
9
STACEY Declan
BEDGGOOD Domonic
388.20
10
KIM Yeongnam
WOO Haram
378.36
11
SARGSYAN Lev
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
368.40
12
BAROUSKI Artsiom
KAPTUR Vadim
361.83
13
ORTEGA SERNA Victor
GARCIA ALVAREZ Kevin Giovany
333.96

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2017 20:51
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

China
CHANG Yani
SHI Tingmao

333.30

Canada
ABEL Jennifer
CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa

323.43

Russia
BAZHINA Nadezhda
ILINYKH Kristina

312.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KEENEY Maddison
SMITH Anabelle
301.23
5
REID Grace
TORRANCE Katherine
294.60
6
NG Yan Yee
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
288.72
7
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia
SHELESTYUK Diana
280.56
8
JANSEN Inge
WILS Daphne
280.50
9
FREYER Friederike
PUNZEL Tina
279.60
10
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
HERNANDEZ TORRES Melany Miche.
279.27
11
COBURN Maria
GIBSON Alison
252.42
12
LIRA Luana
TAKAGI Tammy
247.05

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2017 20:59
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

China
CHEN Aisen
YANG Hao

498.48

Russia
BONDAR Aleksandr
MINIBAEV Viktor

458.85

Germany
HAUSDING Patrick
KLEIN Sascha

440.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DALEY Thomas
GOODFELLOW Daniel
418.02
5
DOLGOV Maksym
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
416.31
6
JOHNSON Steele
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
406.83
7
WOO Haram
KIM Yeongnam
391.17
8
BEDGGOOD Domonic
STACEY Declan
387.30
9
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
SARGSYAN Lev
385.20
10
BERLIN REYES Kevin
BALLEZA ISAIAS Jose Diego
378.48
11
RI Hyon Ju
HYON Il Myong
372.24
12
KAPTUR Vadim
BAROUSKI Artsiom
362.04

 Author| Post time: 18-7-2017 11:57
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Qian
376.65
2
WU Melissa
360.30
3
SI Yajie
359.25
4
KIM Kuk Hyang
351.20
5
BENFEITO Meaghan
339.75
6
KIM Mi Rae
335.25
7
MURILLO URREA Carolina
321.55
8
KOVCHENKO Taneka
318.50
9
CHEONG Jun Hoong
316.70
10
BIRCH Robyn
311.60
11
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
310.95
12
PARRATTO Jessica
306.85
13
PAMG Pandelela
306.00
14
KURJO Maria
304.50
15
ITAHASHI Minami
304.00
16
WASSEN Christina
303.25
17
CHAMANDY Olivia
299.10
18
CHO Eunbi
297.95
19
MARINO Laura
291.90
20
CHUINYSHENA Anna
287.05
21
VAN DUIJN Celine
285.10
22
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
281.75
23
TOULSON Lois
278.60
24
SASAKI Nana
274.80
25
GARCIA NAVARRO Tuti
272.60
26
LYSKUN Sofiia
270.45
27
SCHNELL Delaney
268.05
28
KORMOS Villo
265.15
29
PEDROSO Giovanna
258.40
30
KRASNOSHLYK Ganna
253.50
31
BETANCOURT Maria
247.85
32
GUTIERREZ LAVENANT Montserrat
247.05
33
KIM Suji
242.10
34
LIM Shen-Yan Freida
237.10
35
GUNDRY Jaimee
230.60
36
ABDELSALAM Maha Mohamed Ab. A.
229.30
37
OLIVEIRA Ingrid
228.00

 Author| Post time: 18-7-2017 17:24
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SI Yajie
382.80
2
REN Qian
367.50
3
KIM Kuk Hyang
360.85
4
BENFEITO Meaghan
355.15
5
KIM Mi Rae
346.00
6
MURILLO URREA Carolina
325.75
7
CHEONG Jun Hoong
325.50
8
PAMG Pandelela
322.75
8
PARRATTO Jessica
322.75
10
CHAMANDY Olivia
320.55
11
WU Melissa
318.70
12
ITAHASHI Minami
313.70
13
KURJO Maria
306.30
14
WASSEN Christina
299.40
15
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
297.35
16
BIRCH Robyn
294.00
17
CHO Eunbi
292.10
18
KOVCHENKO Taneka
282.45

 Author| Post time: 18-7-2017 20:27
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

France
ROSSET Matthieu
MARINO Laura

406.40

Mexico
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
DEL ANGEL PENICHE Viviana

402.35

United States
PALMER Krysta
DINSMORE David

395.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KURJO Maria
HAUSDING Patrick
379.55
5
LEONG MUN YEE Leong Mun Yee
AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar Bin
356.75
6
QIU Bo
CHEN Yiwen
355.15
7
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
MURILLO URREA Carolina
354.90
8
LIRANZO Jesus
BETANCOURT Maria
349.75
9
BATKI Noemi
TOCCI Giovanni
342.90
10
RI Hyon Ju
KIM Un Hyang
341.25
11
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
335.60
12
CARTER Matthew
WU Melissa
325.35
13
BIRCH Robyn
GOODFELLOW Daniel
303.15
14
LIM Shen-Yan Freida
CHAN Jonathan
302.85
15
VAN ETTEN Joey
VAN DUIJN Celine
299.40
16
KHAMULKINA Alena
KAPTUR Vadim
290.50
17
MOHYMEN Mohab Mohymen Ishak A.
ABDELSALAM Maha Mohamed Ab. A.
284.20
17
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia
284.20
19
SERB Anca
DRAGOMIR Aurelian
250.60

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2017 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XIE Siyi
512.90
2
ZAKHAROV Ilia
502.30
3
LAUGHER Jack
477.85
4
CAO Yuan
452.65
5
HAUSDING Patrick
447.40
6
SAKAI Sho
445.65
7
OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
444.95
8
ROSSET Matthieu
442.35
9
CONNOR James
431.90
10
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
431.75
11
HASLAM Ross
425.70
12
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
423.85
13
WOO Haram
420.10
14
KOLODIY Oleg
418.70
15
KVASHA Illya
416.30
16
GAGNE Philippe
410.25
17
JOHNSON Steele
409.65
18
DUTOIT Guillaume
407.10
19
BLAHA Constantin
398.05
20
HIXON Mike
397.45
21
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
395.40
22
GARCIA Nicolas
390.80
23
KIM Yeongnam
388.70
24
TOCCI Giovanni
388.05
25
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
386.70
26
FECK Stephan
385.45
27
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
385.30
28
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
385.00
29
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
383.90
30
OOI Tze Liang
382.95
31
CHAVEZ Kevin
382.85
32
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
372.45
33
DINGLEY Oliver
369.75
34
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
366.75
35
KALLUNKI Jouni
364.55
36
TKACHOU Mikita
355.00
37
MATOS Ian
338.65
38
van ETTEN Joey
335.10
39
KARALIOU Yauheni
328.05
40
LEE Timothy Han Kuan
325.65
41
SUCKOW Jonathan
325.40
42
LIRANZO Jesus
320.80
43
STONE Liam
316.60
44
AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar Bin
311.15
45
LEE Mark Han Ming
295.65
46
HASSAN Ammar Khaled Abdelhamid
293.70
47
EZZAT Youssef Amr Ezzat Sayed A.
293.35
48
VALDES ANIDO Arturo
287.40
49
CARQUIN Diego
285.00
50
CRISTOFORI Adriano Ruslan
284.85
51
BOTA Botond
282.20
52
MELIKIDZE Sandro
281.00
53
CARLOS ESCALONA Carlos Escalona
265.25
54
LIGART Abel
249.10
55
NEGLIA Donato
189.35
56
BOTIROV Doston
49.50

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2017 18:03
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAO Yuan
517.45
2
LAUGHER Jack
498.75
3
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
478.90
4
XIE Siyi
476.50
5
HAUSDING Patrick
471.70
6
ZAKHAROV Ilia
471.30
7
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
464.75
8
CONNOR James
462.30
9
ROSSET Matthieu
443.55
10
HASLAM Ross
433.00
11
OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
427.15
12
KOLODIY Oleg
409.45
13
SAKAI Sho
407.80
14
DUTOIT Guillaume
405.95
15
KVASHA Illya
405.60
16
BLAHA Constantin
401.90
17
GAGNE Philippe
396.90
18
JOHNSON Steele
394.55

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 07:04
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

CHEONG Jun Hoong
397.50

SI Yajie
396.00

REN Qian
391.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Mi Rae
385.55
5
WU Melissa
370.20
6
KIM Kuk Hyang
360.00
7
ITAHASHI Minami
357.85
8
BENFEITO Meaghan
331.40
9
PAMG Pandelela
322.40
10
CHAMANDY Olivia
307.15
11
PARRATTO Jessica
302.35
12
MURILLO URREA Carolina
283.35

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Tingmao
353.30
2
WANG Han
344.35
3
ABEL Jennifer
335.00
4
ILINYKH Kristina
317.85
5
WARE Pamela
317.25
6
KEENEY Maddison
310.95
7
JANSEN Inge
307.75
8
SMITH Anabelle
299.10
9
HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores
293.00
10
NG Yan Yee
291.10
11
POLYAKOVA Maria
288.75
12
KHAMULKINA Alena
285.20
13
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
285.10
14
REID Grace
284.00
15
KIM Nami
281.10
16
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia
273.00
17
VINCENT Julia
270.20
18
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
266.10
19
WILS Daphne
264.50
20
BERTOCCHI Elena
262.35
21
FAVRE Jessica-Floriane
261.15
22
SKRZEK Kaja
260.35
23
TAKAGI Tammy
257.45
24
HEIMBERG Michelle
253.50
25
SCHULTZ Brooke
248.80
26
TORRANCE Katherine
245.50
27
EISSA Maha Khaled Eissa
245.40
28
MARIC Marcela
245.35
29
SERB Anca
244.95
30
BOUTER Micaela
231.40
31
MOON Nayun
230.30
32
LIRA Luana
228.85
33
CUI Elizabeth
221.70
34
GREEN ANGERAME Genevieve
220.95
35
PUNZEL Tina
220.30
36
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
218.55
37
PALMER Krysta
216.70
38
PYSMENSKA Anna
216.60
39
FREYER Friederike
212.40
40
PRISIS RUIZ Prisis Ruiz
196.00

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 16:56
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Tingmao
380.45
2
WANG Han
354.90
3
WARE Pamela
338.25
4
ABEL Jennifer
337.60
5
KEENEY Maddison
324.80
6
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
321.70
7
ILINYKH Kristina
311.90
8
REID Grace
309.60
9
SMITH Anabelle
306.75
10
JANSEN Inge
303.45
11
POLYAKOVA Maria
294.60
12
VINCENT Julia
289.65
13
NG Yan Yee
285.30
14
HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores
285.05
15
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
278.25
16
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia
274.65
17
KHAMULKINA Alena
273.35
18
KIM Nami
272.25

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2017 19:13
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

XIE Siyi
547.10

HAUSDING Patrick
526.15

ZAKHAROV Ilia
505.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
501.60
5
LAUGHER Jack
500.65
6
OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
487.15
7
KOLODIY Oleg
470.00
8
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
458.70
9
CONNOR James
453.80
10
CAO Yuan
453.70
11
HASLAM Ross
452.90
12
ROSSET Matthieu
435.70

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 12:52
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Aisen
553.50
2
YANG Jian
521.65
3
DALEY Thomas
515.10
4
RI Hyon Ju
488.70
5
MINIBAEV Viktor
466.30
6
BEDGGOOD Domonic
450.30
7
LEE Matthew
445.40
8
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
441.85
9
WOO Haram
441.30
10
BONDAR Aleksandr
436.30
11
DOLGOV Maksym
432.50
12
DINSMORE David
429.95
13
VILLARREAL TUDON Andres Isaac
414.55
14
BARTHEL Timo
413.90
15
STACEY Declan
409.45
16
LIRANZO Jesus
407.55
17
AUFFRET Benjamin
406.80
18
BARBU Vladimir
404.95
19
KAPTUR Vadim
396.20
20
RIENDEAU Vincent
389.25
21
PITMAN Ethan
386.50
22
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
375.50
23
FANDLER Florian
375.05
24
KIM Yeongnam
361.10
25
HYON Il Myong
357.20
26
WINDLE Jordan
351.75
27
SOMHEGYI Krisztian
349.85
28
MURAKAMI Kazuki
349.70
29
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
348.90
30
PLACIDI Mattia
346.00
31
AGUIRRE MANSO Jeinkler
342.40
32
PAZ GAMBOA Yusmandy
330.00
33
CHAN Jonathan
328.00
34
SZYMCZAK Lois
324.60
35
CHEW Yiwei
323.85
36
REYES ABADIA Juan Sebastian
317.65
37
GARCIA ALVAREZ Kevin Giovany
313.85
38
EZZAT Youssef Amr Ezzat Sayed A.
295.70
39
MOHYMEN Mohab Mohymen Ishak A.
293.55
40
GOMEZ Frandiel
282.10
41
BAYANDURYAN Vartan
280.90
42
DRAGOMIR Aurelian
278.35

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 16:57
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BONDAR Aleksandr
509.10
2
DALEY Thomas
498.65
3
CHEN Aisen
488.55
4
DINSMORE David
483.10
5
LEE Matthew
472.35
6
RI Hyon Ju
468.80
7
AUFFRET Benjamin
467.70
8
MINIBAEV Viktor
463.40
9
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
463.25
10
WOO Haram
442.60
11
YANG Jian
441.75
12
DOLGOV Maksym
413.55
13
BEDGGOOD Domonic
404.45
14
BARTHEL Timo
387.05
15
BARBU Vladimir
380.30
16
VILLARREAL TUDON Andres Isaac
379.95
17
LIRANZO Jesus
373.05
18
STACEY Declan
305.00

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2017 19:28
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

SHI Tingmao
383.50

WANG Han
359.40

ABEL Jennifer
351.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REID Grace
336.70
5
KEENEY Maddison
335.50
6
WARE Pamela
335.10
7
ILINYKH Kristina
319.40
8
JANSEN Inge
307.85
9
POLYAKOVA Maria
299.20
10
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
292.35
11
SMITH Anabelle
268.95
12
VINCENT Julia
265.90

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

China
WANG Han
LI Zheng

323.70

Great Britain
REID Grace
DALEY Thomas

308.04

Canada
ABEL Jennifer
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois

297.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PUNZEL Tina
MASSENBERG Lou
287.76
5
QIN Esther
CARTER Matthew
282.00
6
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
277.83
7
BERTOCCHI Elena
VERZOTTO Maicol
277.35
8
HEIMBERG Michelle
SUCKOW Jonathan
273.00
9
POLYAKOVA Maria
MOLCHANOV Ilia
270.63
10
KESAR Viktoriya
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
270.06
11
REEDY Lauren Patricia
HERRERA Briadam
270.06
12
CUI Elizabeth
STONE Liam
255.90
13
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
SANCHEZ Julian
223.80
14
TAKAGI Tammy
MATOS Ian
184.74

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2017 18:14
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

DALEY Thomas
590.95

CHEN Aisen
585.25

YANG Jian
565.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONDAR Aleksandr
484.80
5
DOLGOV Maksym
484.70
6
DINSMORE David
479.75
7
AUFFRET Benjamin
469.35
8
MINIBAEV Viktor
463.60
9
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
452.35
10
WOO Haram
435.60
11
RI Hyon Ju
434.85
12
LEE Matthew
423.55

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 00:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list