|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Gymnastics at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
Post time: 28-8-2016 22:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Gymnastics at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

Rio de Janeiro (BRA) - 6 August 2016 - 16 August 2016




Official Schedule
Brasília Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 6th
10:30 Men's Events Qualification, Rotation 1
14:30 Men's Events Qualification, Rotation 2
18:30 Men's Events Qualification, Rotation 3


Sunday, August 7th
09:45 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 1
11:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 2
14:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 3
17:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 4
20:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 5


Monday, August 8th
16:00 Men's Team All-Around Final


Tuesday, August 9th
16:00 Women's Team All-Around Final


Wednesday, August 10th
16:00 Men's Individual All-Around Final


Thursday, August 11th
16:00 Women's Individual All-Around Final


Sunday, August 14th
14:00 Men's Floor Final
14:50 Women's Vault Final
15:40 Men's Pommel Horse Final
16:30 Women's Uneven Bars Final


Monday, August 15th
14:00 Men's Rings Final
14:50 Men's Vault Final
15:40 Women's Balance Beam Final


Tuesday, August 16th
14:00 Men's Parallel Bars Final
14:50 Women's Floor Final
15:40 Men's Horizontal Bar Final
 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 22:52
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
4
6
2
12
2
Great Britain
2
1
3
6
3
Japan
2
0
1
3
4
Russia
1
4
3
8
5
Ukraine
1
1
0
2
6
Germany
1
0
1
2
7
Greece
1
0
0
1
7
Netherlands
1
0
0
1
7
North Korea
1
0
0
1
10
Brazil
0
2
1
3
11
China
0
0
2
2
12
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
4
6
2
12
2
Great Britain
2
1
3
6
3
Japan
2
0
1
3
4
Russia
1
4
3
8
5
Ukraine
1
1
0
2
6
Germany
1
0
1
2
7
Greece
1
0
0
1
7
Netherlands
1
0
0
1
7
North Korea
1
0
0
1
10
Brazil
0
2
1
3
11
China
0
0
2
2
12
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 23:15
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERNIAIEV Oleg
91.964
2
UCHIMURA Kohei
90.498
3
BELYAVSKIY David
89.799
4
DENG Shudi
89.665
5
WILSON Nile
89.240
6
KATO Ryohei
89.232
7
MIKULAK Samuel
89.041
8
SASAKI Sergio
88.898
9
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
88.848
10
LIN Chaopan
88.631
11
MARIANO Arthur
88.465
12
WHITLOCK Max
88.232
13
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
87.506
14
DEURLOO Bart
86.990
15
LARDUET Manrique
86.814
16
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
86.765
17
BEVAN Brinn
86.764
18
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
86.532
19
BROOKS Christopher
86.331
20
STEPKO Oleg
86.208
21
BRAEGGER Pablo
86.199
22
NGUYEN Marcel
86.098
23
AUGIS Axel
86.032
24
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
85.698
25
YUSOF Eddy
85.365
26
GEORGIOU Marios
85.289
27
PARK Minsoo
85.266
28
NAGORNYY Nikita
84.639
29
GOBAUX Julien
84.565
30
HEGI Oliver
84.431
31
ABAD Nestor
84.398
32
SKJERAHAUG Stian
84.331
33
RIJKEN Frank
84.265
34
PAKHNYUK Petro
84.215
35
KIRMES Oskar
84.123
36
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
83.865
37
FOKIN Anton
83.831
38
BEHAN Kieran
83.232
39
SEMIANKIV Maksym
83.065
40
WAMMES Jeffrey
82.706
41
ARICAN Ferhat
82.631
42
TVOROGAL Robert
82.497
43
LERU Randy
82.398
44
EDALLI Ludovico
81.798
45
KOUDINOV Mikhail
80.899
46
PATTERSON Ryan
80.690
47
JESSEN David
79.681
48
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
78.499
49
CROVETTO Kevin
76.056
TOBA Andreas
DNF

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 23:28
| Show all posts
Men's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DENG Shudi
LIN Chaopan
LIU Yang
YOU Hao
ZHANG Chenglong
270.461
2
DALTON Jacob
BROOKS Christopher
LEYVA Danell
MIKULAK Samuel
NADDOUR Alexander
270.405
3
ABLIAZIN Denis
BELYAVSKIY David
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
NAGORNYY Nikita
STRETOVICH Ivan
269.612
4
KATO Ryohei
SHIRAI Kenzo
TANAKA Yusuke
UCHIMURA Kohei
YAMAMURO Koji
269.294
5
BEVAN Brinn
SMITH Louis
THOMAS Kristian
WHITLOCK Max
WILSON Nile
268.670
6
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
HYPOLITO Diego
MARIANO Arthur
SASAKI Sergio
ZANETTI Arthur
268.078
7
HRYKO Vladyslav
RADIVILOV Igor
SEMIANKIV Maksym
SIENICHKIN Andrii
VERNIAIEV Oleg
263.002
8
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
DAUSER Lukas
HAMBUECHEN Fabian
NGUYEN Marcel
TOBA Andreas
261.518
9
BAUMANN Christian
BRAEGGER Pablo
GISCHARD Benjamin
HEGI Oliver
YUSOF Eddy
260.262
10
DEURLOO Bart
RIJKEN Frank
VAN GELDER Yuri
WAMMES Jeffrey
ZONDERLAND Epke
257.686
11
KIM Hansol
LEE Sangwook
PARK Minsoo
SHIN Donghyen
YOO Wonchul
257.645
12
AIT SAID Samir
AUGIS Axel
GOBAUX Julien
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
TOMMASONE Cyril
257.211

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 01:24
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIKULAK Samuel
15.800
2
DALTON Jacob
15.600
3
UCHIMURA Kohei
15.533
4
HYPOLITO Diego
15.500
5
WHITLOCK Max
15.500
6
SHIRAI Kenzo
15.333
7
THOMAS Kristian
15.233
8
TANAKA Yusuke
15.233
9
MARIANO Arthur
15.200
10
LARDUET Manrique
15.200
11
ZAPATA Rayderley Miguel
15.083
12
GISCHARD Benjamin
15.066
13
WILSON Nile
15.066
14
GONZALEZ Tomas
15.066
15
YUSOF Eddy
15.033
16
KATO Ryohei
15.033
17
DENG Shudi
15.033
18
MORGAN Scott
14.966
19
KIRMES Oskar
14.933
20
SASAKI Sergio
14.900
21
ZHANG Chenglong
14.900
22
VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.833
23
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
14.800
24
NADDOUR Alexander
14.700
25
ABLIAZIN Denis
14.700
26
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
14.666
27
BELYAVSKIY David
14.600
28
BROOKS Christopher
14.533
29
WAMMES Jeffrey
14.533
30
NGUYEN Marcel
14.500
31
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.500
32
LEE Sangwook
14.333
33
BEHAN Kieran
14.333
34
PATTERSON Ryan
14.300
35
KIM Hansol
14.266
36
BEVAN Brinn
14.233
37
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
14.200
38
SEMIANKIV Maksym
14.200
39
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
14.175
40
SKJERAHAUG Stian
14.166
41
PAKHNYUK Petro
14.133
42
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.066
43
HAMBUECHEN Fabian
14.041
44
AUGIS Axel
14.033
45
ABAD Nestor
14.033
46
DEURLOO Bart
14.000
47
TOMMASONE Cyril
13.966
48
SHIN Donghyen
13.966
49
HEGI Oliver
13.966
50
STEPKO Oleg
13.900
51
TVOROGAL Robert
13.866
52
RIJKEN Frank
13.866
53
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
13.733
54
HRYKO Vladyslav
13.666
55
RADIVILOV Igor
13.666
56
LIN Chaopan
13.666
57
GEORGIOU Marios
13.566
58
SHATILOV Alexander
13.500
59
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
13.433
60
PARK Minsoo
13.400
61
KOUDINOV Mikhail
13.200
62
ARICAN Ferhat
13.133
63
GOBAUX Julien
13.066
64
LERU Randy
13.000
65
LIU Yang
12.933
66
CROVETTO Kevin
12.858
67
DRAGULESCU Marian
12.800
68
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
12.533
69
EDALLI Ludovico
12.433
70
JESSEN David
12.233
71
FOKIN Anton
11.800
72
TOBA Andreas
1.633

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 01:42
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAMBUECHEN Fabian
15.533
2
WILSON Nile
15.500
3
ZONDERLAND Epke
15.366
4
LEYVA Danell
15.333
5
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
15.266
6
MIKULAK Samuel
15.133
7
VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.133
8
LARDUET Manrique
15.116
9
BRAEGGER Pablo
15.100
10
DEURLOO Bart
15.100
11
KATO Ryohei
15.000
12
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
14.966
13
THOMAS Kristian
14.900
14
LIN Chaopan
14.866
15
LERU Randy
14.866
16
SASAKI Sergio
14.833
17
PARK Minsoo
14.800
18
CORDOBA Nicolas
14.800
19
ABAD Nestor
14.766
20
MARIANO Arthur
14.766
21
BROOKS Christopher
14.766
22
GEORGIOU Marios
14.700
23
AUGIS Axel
14.700
24
TANAKA Yusuke
14.666
25
STRETOVICH Ivan
14.633
26
TOBA Andreas
14.633
27
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
14.600
28
YOO Wonchul
14.600
29
SEMIANKIV Maksym
14.566
30
BELYAVSKIY David
14.533
31
BEVAN Brinn
14.366
32
DENG Shudi
14.366
33
YAMAMURO Koji
14.333
34
DALTON Jacob
14.333
35
JESSEN David
14.316
36
GOBAUX Julien
14.300
37
UCHIMURA Kohei
14.300
38
MARAS Vlasios
14.200
39
TVOROGAL Robert
14.166
40
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
14.100
41
YOU Hao
14.066
41
WAMMES Jeffrey
14.066
43
LEE Sangwook
14.066
44
SHATILOV Alexander
14.066
45
RIJKEN Frank
14.033
46
EDALLI Ludovico
14.033
47
ZHANG Chenglong
13.966
48
FOKIN Anton
13.866
49
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
13.833
50
PAKHNYUK Petro
13.783
51
SKJERAHAUG Stian
13.700
52
BAUMANN Christian
13.700
53
HRYKO Vladyslav
13.666
54
ARICAN Ferhat
13.633
55
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
13.633
56
BEHAN Kieran
13.600
57
STEPKO Oleg
13.600
58
WHITLOCK Max
13.566
59
RADIVILOV Igor
13.500
60
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
13.433
61
HEGI Oliver
13.366
62
NGUYEN Marcel
13.366
63
PATTERSON Ryan
13.291
64
KIRMES Oskar
13.266
65
YUSOF Eddy
13.166
66
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
12.833
67
KOUDINOV Mikhail
12.833
68
NAGORNYY Nikita
12.733
69
CROVETTO Kevin
12.666
70
DRAGULESCU Marian
12.166
71
KIM Hansol
11.666

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 02:18
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERNIAIEV Oleg
16.166
2
BELYAVSKIY David
15.933
3
DENG Shudi
15.800
4
LARDUET Manrique
15.766
5
YOU Hao
15.733
6
LIN Chaopan
15.700
7
LEYVA Danell
15.600
8
KATO Ryohei
15.500
9
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
15.466
10
UCHIMURA Kohei
15.466
11
NGUYEN Marcel
15.466
12
FOKIN Anton
15.466
13
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
15.400
14
MIKULAK Samuel
15.375
15
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
15.366
16
BROOKS Christopher
15.300
17
AUGIS Axel
15.300
18
STEPKO Oleg
15.300
19
DAUSER Lukas
15.266
20
STRETOVICH Ivan
15.200
21
DALTON Jacob
15.166
22
ZHANG Chenglong
15.166
23
WHITLOCK Max
15.066
24
PARK Minsoo
15.033
25
CORRAL Daniel
15.000
26
LERU Randy
15.000
27
BEVAN Brinn
14.966
28
PHAM Phuoc Hung
14.966
29
MARIANO Arthur
14.933
30
BAUMANN Christian
14.933
31
SASAKI Sergio
14.933
32
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
14.900
33
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
14.900
34
WILSON Nile
14.900
35
GEORGIOU Marios
14.858
36
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
14.833
37
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.833
38
GOBAUX Julien
14.766
39
ARICAN Ferhat
14.733
40
KOUDINOV Mikhail
14.700
41
LEE Sangwook
14.633
42
DEURLOO Bart
14.566
43
HRYKO Vladyslav
14.500
44
RIJKEN Frank
14.500
45
YOO Wonchul
14.441
46
EDALLI Ludovico
14.400
47
WAMMES Jeffrey
14.333
48
HEGI Oliver
14.333
49
SKJERAHAUG Stian
14.266
50
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
14.233
51
PAKHNYUK Petro
14.166
52
TOMMASONE Cyril
14.100
53
BEHAN Kieran
14.000
54
KIRMES Oskar
13.891
55
TANAKA Yusuke
13.866
56
SHIN Donghyen
13.800
57
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
13.500
57
TVOROGAL Robert
13.500
59
SEMIANKIV Maksym
13.300
60
YUSOF Eddy
13.300
61
NAGORNYY Nikita
13.133
62
JESSEN David
13.100
63
PATTERSON Ryan
13.000
64
ABAD Nestor
12.966
65
SIENICHKIN Andrii
13.766
66
YAMAMURO Koji
12.733
67
CROVETTO Kevin
12.700
TOBA Andreas
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 03:14
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WHITLOCK Max
15.800
2
SMITH Louis
15.700
3
TOMMASONE Cyril
15.650
4
MERDINYAN Harutyun
15.583
5
VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.566
6
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
15.383
7
NADDOUR Alexander
15.366
8
BELYAVSKIY David
15.300
9
HIDVEGI Vid
15.233
10
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
15.233
11
LIN Chaopan
15.033
12
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
15.033
13
STEPKO Oleg
14.975
14
UCHIMURA Kohei
14.966
15
YOU Hao
14.966
16
DENG Shudi
14.866
17
SASAKI Sergio
14.833
18
KATO Ryohei
14.800
19
BEVAN Brinn
14.733
20
STRETOVICH Ivan
14.566
21
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.541
22
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
14.533
22
LEYVA Danell
14.533
24
YAMAMURO Koji
14.533
25
SIENICHKIN Andrii
14.533
26
AUGIS Axel
14.500
27
MARIANO Arthur
14.333
28
FOKIN Anton
14.333
29
BAUMANN Christian
14.333
30
UDE Filip
14.333
31
LEE Chih Kai
14.266
32
TOBA Andreas
14.233
33
GOBAUX Julien
14.233
34
SKJERAHAUG Stian
14.233
35
PAKHNYUK Petro
14.233
36
DEURLOO Bart
14.200
37
YUSOF Eddy
14.133
38
WILSON Nile
14.133
39
HEGI Oliver
14.066
40
GEORGIOU Marios
14.066
41
LEE Sangwook
14.033
42
KIRMES Oskar
14.000
43
RIJKEN Frank
13.966
44
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.933
45
LARDUET Manrique
13.866
46
ARICAN Ferhat
13.866
47
CORRAL Daniel
13.833
48
SHIN Donghyen
13.775
49
HRYKO Vladyslav
13.766
50
DAUSER Lukas
13.733
51
SEMIANKIV Maksym
13.700
52
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
13.641
53
PARK Minsoo
13.600
54
NGUYEN Marcel
13.433
55
ABAD Nestor
13.400
56
TVOROGAL Robert
13.366
57
TANAKA Yusuke
13.366
57
EDALLI Ludovico
13.333
59
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
13.133
60
MIKULAK Samuel
13.100
61
PATTERSON Ryan
13.033
62
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
12.900
63
KIM Hansol
12.900
64
BEHAN Kieran
12.866
65
BROOKS Christopher
12.766
66
KOUDINOV Mikhail
12.600
67
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
12.500
68
JESSEN David
12.166
69
LERU Randy
11.966
70
WAMMES Jeffrey
11.933
71
CROVETTO Kevin
11.800

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 03:52
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIU Yang
15.900
2
PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
15.833
3
YOU Hao
15.800
4
ABLIAZIN Denis
15.633
5
ZANETTI Arthur
15.533
6
AIT SAID Samir
15.533
7
GOOSSENS Dennis
15.366
8
VAN GELDER Yuri
15.333
9
RADIVILOV Igor
15.308
10
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
15.266
11
VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.200
12
LARDUET Manrique
15.100
13
NADDOUR Alexander
15.000
14
WILSON Nile
14.941
15
DALTON Jacob
14.900
16
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.900
17
TANAKA Yusuke
14.733
18
NGUYEN Marcel
14.733
19
YOO Wonchul
14.733
20
UCHIMURA Kohei
14.700
21
YAMAMURO Koji
14.700
22
WHITLOCK Max
14.600
23
BROOKS Christopher
14.566
24
YUSOF Eddy
14.533
25
MIKULAK Samuel
14.533
26
BELYAVSKIY David
14.533
27
MORGAN Scott
14.533
28
GOBAUX Julien
14.500
29
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
14.433
30
PARK Minsoo
14.400
31
AUGIS Axel
14.333
31
BEVAN Brinn
14.333
33
ABAD Nestor
14.333
34
DENG Shudi
14.300
35
DEURLOO Bart
14.266
36
HEGI Oliver
14.200
37
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
14.200
38
THOMAS Kristian
14.166
39
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
14.166
40
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
14.158
41
BAUMANN Christian
14.133
42
BEHAN Kieran
14.133
43
SASAKI Sergio
14.133
44
LIN Chaopan
14.133
45
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.033
46
MARIANO Arthur
14.033
47
STEPKO Oleg
14.033
48
FOKIN Anton
13.966
49
KATO Ryohei
13.966
50
DAUSER Lukas
13.916
51
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
13.866
52
KIRMES Oskar
13.833
53
ARICAN Ferhat
13.733
54
RIJKEN Frank
13.700
55
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
13.700
56
HRYKO Vladyslav
13.700
57
EDALLI Ludovico
13.666
58
SEMIANKIV Maksym
13.666
59
PAKHNYUK Petro
13.600
60
LEE Sangwook
13.500
61
TVOROGAL Robert
13.466
62
KOUDINOV Mikhail
13.433
63
LERU Randy
13.400
64
JESSEN David
13.366
65
GEORGIOU Marios
13.366
66
PATTERSON Ryan
13.333
67
SKJERAHAUG Stian
13.266
68
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
13.033
69
WAMMES Jeffrey
12.941
70
CROVETTO Kevin
12.866
TOBA Andreas
DNS


 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 03:58
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RI Se Gwang
15.433
2
ABLIAZIN Denis
15.416
3
SHIRAI Kenzo
15.283
4
RADIVILOV Igor
15.283
5
DRAGULESCU Marian
15.283
6
NAGORNYY Nikita
15.283
7
VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.183
8
GONZALEZ Tomas
15.149
9
SASAKI Sergio
15.016
10
DALTON Jacob
14.633
11
DAVTYAN Artur
14.566
12
GISCHARD Benjamin
14.516
13
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
14.483
14
MORGAN Scott
14.470
15
TVOROGAL Robert
13.849
16
KOUDINOV Mikhail
13.799
17
KIM Hansol
13.749

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 04:25
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
62.366
2
RAISMAN Alexandra
60.607
3
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
60.131
4
ANDRADE Rebeca
58.732
5
TUTKHALIAN Seda
58.207
6
MUSTAFINA Aliya
58.098
7
WANG Yan
57.599
8
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
57.566
9
MURAKAMI Mai
57.265
10
ONYSHKO Isabela
57.232
11
SEITZ Elisabeth
57.098
12
TERAMOTO Asuka
57.066
13
BLACK Elsabeth
56.965
14
LOPEZ AROCHA Jessica Brizeida
56.932
15
STEINGRUBER Giulia
56.899
16
SUGIHARA Aiko
56.866
17
WEVERS Lieke
56.782
18
BREVET Marine
56.565
19
SARAIVA Flavia
56.532
20
SHANG Chunsong
56.532
21
DERWAEL Nina
56.532
22
MELNIKOVA Angelina
56.499
23
BARBOSA Jade
56.499
24
DOWNIE Elissa
56.466
25
VAN GERNER Céline
55.815
26
VANHILLE Louise
55.765
27
FERLITO Carlotta
55.599
28
SCHEDER Sophie
55.598
29
FERRARI Vanessa
55.265
30
FRAGAPANE Claudia
55.032
31
MORENO Alexa
54.866
32
GOMEZ Ana Sofia
54.832
33
KOVACS Zsofia
54.598
34
HERMANS Rune
54.508
35
LARSSON Emma
54.332
36
PEREZ Ana
54.299
37
MARTINS Filipa
54.298
38
GEBESHIAN Houry
53.848
39
ELZEINY Sherine
53.232
40
SAZONOVA Irina
53.200
41
MCGREGOR Courtney
53.165
42
YILMAZ Tutya
53.132
43
ECKER Lisa
52.966
44
AMADO Isabella
52.832
45
MOKOSOVA Barbora
52.799
46
LECHENAULT Oreane
52.765
47
KYSLA Angelina
52.223
48
VIDIAUX Marcia
52.024
49
JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna
51.799
50
ORREGO Ariana
51.798
51
KARMAKAR Dipa
51.665
52
CASTRO Simona
51.399
53
LEE Eun Ju
51.399
54
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
50.966
55
DICK Marisa
50.832
56
VALENTE Ailen
50.065
57
OREILLY Ellis
47.932
58
DICKSON Kylie Rei
47.798
59
BOUFADENE Farah
46.433
DEREK Ana
DNF
ESCOBAR GOMEZ Catalina Elena
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 04:38
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
HERNANDEZ Lauren
KOCIAN Madison
RAISMAN Alexandra
185.238
2
FAN Yilin
MAO Yi
SHANG Chunsong
TAN Jiaxin
WANG Yan
175.279
3
MELNIKOVA Angelina
MUSTAFINA Aliya
PASEKA Maria
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
TUTKHALIAN Seda
174.620
4
DOWNIE Elissa
DOWNIE Rebecca
FRAGAPANE Claudia
HARROLD Ruby
TINKLER Amy
174.064
5
ANDRADE Rebeca
BARBOSA Jade
HYPOLITO Daniele
OLIVEIRA Lorrane
SARAIVA Flavia
174.054
6
ALT Tabea
BUI Kim
SCHAEFER Pauline
SCHEDER Sophie
SEITZ Elisabeth
173.263
7
MIYAKAWA Sae
MURAKAMI Mai
SUGIHARA Aiko
TERAMOTO Asuka
UCHIYAMA Yuki
172.564
8
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
VAN GERNER Céline
VAN POL Vera
WEVERS Lieke
WEVERS Sanne
171.929
9
BLACK Elsabeth
OLSEN Shallon
ONYSHKO Isabela
ROGERS Brittany
WOO Rose
171.761
10
FASANA Erika
FERLITO Carlotta
FERRARI Vanessa
MENEGHINI Elisa
RIZZELLI Martina
169.396
11
BOYER Marine
BREVET Marine
HIS Loan
LECHENAULT Oreane
VANHILLE Louise
168.696
12
DERIKS Senna
DERWAEL Nina
HERMANS Rune
MYS Gaelle
WAEM Laura
167.838

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 05:05
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
15.633
2
HERNANDEZ Lauren
15.366
3
SARAIVA Flavia
15.133
4
WEVERS Sanne
15.066
5
PONOR Catalina
14.900
6
FAN Yilin
14.866
7
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
14.833
7
RAISMAN Alexandra
14.833
9
BOYER Marine
14.600
10
ONYSHKO Isabela
14.533
11
DOWNIE Elissa
14.500
12
TINKLER Amy
14.500
13
YILMAZ Tutya
14.500
14
TUTKHALIAN Seda
14.466
15
SCHAEFER Pauline
14.400
16
WEVERS Lieke
14.366
17
SHANG Chunsong
14.366
18
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
14.300
19
HYPOLITO Daniele
14.266
19
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
14.266
21
ALT Tabea
14.233
22
ANDRADE Rebeca
14.200
22
BREVET Marine
14.166
24
MENEGHINI Elisa
14.166
25
SUGIHARA Aiko
14.133
26
WANG Yan
14.100
27
LARSSON Emma
14.000
28
DERWAEL Nina
13.966
28
WAEM Laura
13.966
30
LOPEZ AROCHA Jessica Brizeida
13.933
31
SEITZ Elisabeth
13.866
32
MARTINS Filipa
13.833
33
MYS Gaelle
13.833
34
MURAKAMI Mai
13.833
35
VAN GERNER Céline
13.800
36
PHAN Thi Ha Thanh
13.800
37
UCHIYAMA Yuki
13.733
38
HERMANS Rune
13.700
39
TERAMOTO Asuka
13.666
40
VANHILLE Louise
13.633
41
LECHENAULT Oreane
13.633
42
BARBOSA Jade
13.600
43
PEREZ Ana
13.600
44
BLACK Elsabeth
13.566
45
ROGERS Brittany
13.466
46
ECKER Lisa
13.400
47
GOMEZ Ana Sofia
13.400
48
FRAGAPANE Claudia
13.400
49
AMADO Isabella
13.333
50
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
13.300
51
MORENO Alexa
13.300
52
DOWNIE Rebecca
13.300
53
GEBESHIAN Houry
13.266
54
MELNIKOVA Angelina
13.266
55
WOO Rose
13.233
56
FERLITO Carlotta
13.233
57
MILLOUSI Vasiliki
13.200
58
DICK Marisa
13.066
59
MUSTAFINA Aliya
13.033
60
CASTRO Simona
13.000
61
MCGREGOR Courtney
13.000
62
SCHEDER Sophie
12.933
63
FASANA Erika
12.933
64
SAZONOVA Irina
12.900
65
KARMAKAR Dipa
12.866
66
ELZEINY Sherine
12.800
67
ORREGO Ariana
12.733
68
STEINGRUBER Giulia
12.733
69
KYSLA Angelina
12.666
70
LEE Eun Ju
12.533
71
JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna
12.333
72
KOVACS Zsofia
12.233
73
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
12.133
74
MOKOSOVA Barbora
12.033
75
FERRARI Vanessa
12.000
76
VIDIAUX Marcia
11.700
77
DEREK Ana
11.433
78
VALENTE Ailen
11.366
79
OREILLY Ellis
10.700
80
BOUFADENE Farah
10.600
81
DICKSON Kylie Rei
10.333
82
ESCOBAR GOMEZ Catalina Elena
10.200

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 05:24
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
15.733
2
RAISMAN Alexandra
15.275
3
FERRARI Vanessa
14.866
4
HERNANDEZ Lauren
14.800
5
STEINGRUBER Giulia
14.666
6
WANG Yan
14.666
7
TINKLER Amy
14.600
8
MURAKAMI Mai
14.566
9
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
14.366
10
FASANA Erika
14.333
11
FRAGAPANE Claudia
14.333
12
SCHAEFER Pauline
14.300
13
MENEGHINI Elisa
14.233
14
PONOR Catalina
14.200
15
BLACK Elsabeth
14.133
16
SHANG Chunsong
14.100
17
MUSTAFINA Aliya
14.066
18
FERLITO Carlotta
14.033
19
SARAIVA Flavia
14.033
20
ANDRADE Rebeca
14.033
21
SUGIHARA Aiko
14.033
22
ONYSHKO Isabela
13.966
23
BREVET Marine
13.933
24
HERMANS Rune
13.900
25
TUTKHALIAN Seda
13.875
26
OLSEN Shallon
13.866
27
WEVERS Lieke
13.850
28
MORENO Alexa
13.833
29
BUI Kim
13.766
30
BARBOSA Jade
13.733
31
VAN GERNER Céline
13.716
32
TERAMOTO Asuka
13.700
33
LECHENAULT Oreane
13.666
34
SEITZ Elisabeth
13.666
35
HARROLD Ruby
13.633
36
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
13.633
37
MYS Gaelle
13.566
38
WOO Rose
13.566
39
DERWAEL Nina
13.533
40
FAN Yilin
13.500
41
VAN POL Vera
13.500
42
LARSSON Emma
13.500
43
MARTINS Filipa
13.433
44
WAEM Laura
13.366
45
VANHILLE Louise
13.300
46
JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna
13.300
47
SCHEDER Sophie
13.266
48
ECKER Lisa
13.266
49
MIYAKAWA Sae
13.266
50
BOYER Marine
13.233
51
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
13.200
52
DEREK Ana
13.200
53
MELNIKOVA Angelina
13.200
54
ORREGO Ariana
13.166
55
PEREZ Ana
13.133
56
KYSLA Angelina
13.066
57
MCGREGOR Courtney
13.066
58
VIDIAUX Marcia
13.066
59
MOKOSOVA Barbora
13.033
60
SAZONOVA Irina
13.000
61
GEBESHIAN Houry
12.900
62
GOMEZ Ana Sofia
12.900
63
AMADO Isabella
12.866
64
KOVACS Zsofia
12.766
65
LOPEZ AROCHA Jessica Brizeida
12.733
66
YILMAZ Tutya
12.733
67
MILLER Larrissa
12.733
68
LEE Eun Ju
12.566
69
ELZEINY Sherine
12.533
70
DICK Marisa
12.533
71
HONG Un Jong
12.533
72
DOWNIE Elissa
12.500
73
HYPOLITO Daniele
12.400
74
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
12.033
75
KARMAKAR Dipa
12.033
76
VALENTE Ailen
12.000
77
CASTRO Simona
11.833
78
MAO Yi
11.700
79
OREILLY Ellis
11.666
80
BOUFADENE Farah
11.100
81
DICKSON Kylie Rei
10.766
82
ESCOBAR GOMEZ Catalina Elena
3.700

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 05:44
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOCIAN Madison
15.866
2
MUSTAFINA Aliya
15.833
3
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
15.766
4
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
15.683
5
SEITZ Elisabeth
15.466
6
SCHEDER Sophie
15.433
7
LOPEZ AROCHA Jessica Brizeida
15.333
8
SHANG Chunsong
15.300
9
FAN Yilin
15.266
10
DOWNIE Rebecca
15.233
11
TUTKHALIAN Seda
15.133
12
DERWAEL Nina
15.133
13
MELNIKOVA Angelina
15.100
14
BILES Simone
15.000
15
ANDRADE Rebeca
14.933
16
TERAMOTO Asuka
14.900
17
VANHILLE Louise
14.866
18
UCHIYAMA Yuki
14.800
19
HARROLD Ruby
14.800
19
BUI Kim
14.800
21
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
14.733
22
RAISMAN Alexandra
14.733
23
ONYSHKO Isabela
14.733
24
KOVACS Zsofia
14.733
25
ALT Tabea
14.666
26
DOWNIE Elissa
14.633
27
WEVERS Lieke
14.600
28
TAN Jiaxin
14.600
29
VAN GERNER Céline
14.533
30
MILLER Larrissa
14.533
31
BLACK Elsabeth
14.500
32
WEVERS Sanne
14.408
33
SUGIHARA Aiko
14.400
34
BREVET Marine
14.333
35
BARBOSA Jade
14.266
36
ROGERS Brittany
14.266
37
FASANA Erika
14.200
38
MURAKAMI Mai
14.166
39
OLIVEIRA Lorrane
14.158
40
ELZEINY Sherine
14.133
41
WAEM Laura
14.133
42
FERLITO Carlotta
14.033
43
RIZZELLI Martina
14.033
44
WANG Yan
13.900
45
STEINGRUBER Giulia
13.900
46
HIS Loan
13.900
47
FERRARI Vanessa
13.866
48
VIDIAUX Marcia
13.825
49
MOKOSOVA Barbora
13.800
50
HERMANS Rune
13.775
51
GOMEZ Ana Sofia
13.766
52
WOO Rose
13.733
53
GEBESHIAN Houry
13.666
54
MARTINS Filipa
13.666
55
PEREZ Ana
13.633
56
DERIKS Senna
13.533
57
LEE Eun Ju
13.500
58
SAZONOVA Irina
13.500
59
MORENO Alexa
13.333
60
LECHENAULT Oreane
13.166
61
ESCOBAR GOMEZ Catalina Elena
13.058
62
VALENTE Ailen
13.033
63
CASTRO Simona
12.833
64
DICKSON Kylie Rei
12.833
65
LARSSON Emma
12.766
66
AMADO Isabella
12.733
67
SARAIVA Flavia
12.733
68
KYSLA Angelina
12.533
69
FRAGAPANE Claudia
12.533
70
MCGREGOR Courtney
12.433
71
OREILLY Ellis
12.300
72
BOUFADENE Farah
12.200
73
ECKER Lisa
12.200
74
YILMAZ Tutya
12.166
75
ORREGO Ariana
11.833
76
JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna
11.700
77
KARMAKAR Dipa
11.666
78
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
11.533
79
DICK Marisa
11.333
DEREK Ana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 05:52
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
16.050
2
HONG Un Jong
15.683
3
STEINGRUBER Giulia
15.266
4
PASEKA Maria
15.049
5
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
14.999
6
OLSEN Shallon
14.950
7
WANG Yan
14.949
8
KARMAKAR Dipa
14.850
9
ROGERS Brittany
14.783
10
TUTKHALIAN Seda
14.733
11
DOWNIE Elissa
14.683
12
MORENO Alexa
14.633
13
MCGREGOR Courtney
14.533
14
KOVACS Zsofia
14.512
15
BLACK Elsabeth
14.499
16
MIYAKAWA Sae
14.366
17
PHAN Thi Ha Thanh
14.233
18
VIDIAUX Marcia
14.183
19
BELAK Teja
13.650

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 05:58
| Show all posts
Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

Japan
KATO Ryohei
SHIRAI Kenzo
TANAKA Yusuke
UCHIMURA Kohei
YAMAMURO Koji

274.094

Russia
ABLIAZIN Denis
BELYAVSKIY David
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
NAGORNYY Nikita
STRETOVICH Ivan

271.453

China
DENG Shudi
LIN Chaopan
LIU Yang
YOU Hao
ZHANG Chenglong

271.122

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEVAN Brinn
SMITH Louis
THOMAS Kristian
WHITLOCK Max
WILSON Nile
269.752
5
DALTON Jacob
BROOKS Christopher
LEYVA Danell
MIKULAK Samuel
NADDOUR Alexander
268.560
6
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
HYPOLITO Diego
MARIANO Arthur
SASAKI Sergio
ZANETTI Arthur
263.728
7
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
DAUSER Lukas
HAMBUECHEN Fabian
NGUYEN Marcel
TOBA Andreas
261.275
8
HRYKO Vladyslav
RADIVILOV Igor
SEMIANKIV Maksym
SIENICHKIN Andrii
VERNIAIEV Oleg
202.078

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:00
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

United States
BILES Simone
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
HERNANDEZ Lauren
KOCIAN Madison
RAISMAN Alexandra

184.897

Russia
MELNIKOVA Angelina
MUSTAFINA Aliya
PASEKA Maria
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
TUTKHALIAN Seda

176.688

China
FAN Yilin
MAO Yi
SHANG Chunsong
TAN Jiaxin
WANG Yan

176.003

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIYAKAWA Sae
MURAKAMI Mai
SUGIHARA Aiko
TERAMOTO Asuka
UCHIYAMA Yuki
174.371
5
DOWNIE Elissa
DOWNIE Rebecca
FRAGAPANE Claudia
HARROLD Ruby
TINKLER Amy
174.362
6
ALT Tabea
BUI Kim
SCHAEFER Pauline
SCHEDER Sophie
SEITZ Elisabeth
173.672
7
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
VAN GERNER Céline
VAN POL Vera
WEVERS Lieke
WEVERS Sanne
172.447
8
ANDRADE Rebeca
BARBOSA Jade
HYPOLITO Daniele
OLIVEIRA Lorrane
SARAIVA Flavia
172.087

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:10
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

UCHIMURA Kohei
92.365

VERNIAIEV Oleg
92.266

WHITLOCK Max
90.641

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BELYAVSKIY David
90.498
5
LIN Chaopan
90.230
6
DENG Shudi
90.130
7
MIKULAK Samuel
89.631
8
WILSON Nile
89.565
9
SASAKI Sergio
89.198
10
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
88.915
11
KATO Ryohei
88.590
12
YUSOF Eddy
87.914
13
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
87.732
14
BROOKS Christopher
87.632
15
DEURLOO Bart
87.598
16
BRAEGGER Pablo
87.373
17
MARIANO Arthur
87.331
18
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
86.631
19
NGUYEN Marcel
86.031
20
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
84.965
21
AUGIS Axel
82.898
22
STEPKO Oleg
79.081
GEORGIOU Marios
DNF
LARDUET Manrique
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:18
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

BILES Simone
62.198

RAISMAN Alexandra
60.098

MUSTAFINA Aliya
58.665

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHANG Chunsong
58.549
5
BLACK Elsabeth
58.298
6
WANG Yan
58.032
7
LOPEZ AROCHA Jessica Brizeida
57.966
8
TERAMOTO Asuka
57.965
9
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
57.632
10
STEINGRUBER Giulia
57.565
11
ANDRADE Rebeca
56.965
12
FERLITO Carlotta
56.958
13
DOWNIE Elissa
56.883
14
MURAKAMI Mai
56.665
15
BREVET Marine
56.599
16
FERRARI Vanessa
56.541
17
SEITZ Elisabeth
56.366
18
ONYSHKO Isabela
56.365
19
DERWAEL Nina
56.299
20
WEVERS Lieke
55.865
21
VANHILLE Louise
54.666
22
TUTKHALIAN Seda
54.665
23
SCHEDER Sophie
53.907
BARBOSA Jade
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:20
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Final Results

WHITLOCK Max
15.633

HYPOLITO Diego
15.533

MARIANO Arthur
15.433

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHIRAI Kenzo
15.366
5
UCHIMURA Kohei
15.241
6
DALTON Jacob
15.133
7
THOMAS Kristian
15.058
8
MIKULAK Samuel
14.333

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:24
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Final Results

BILES Simone
15.966

PASEKA Maria
15.253

STEINGRUBER Giulia
15.216

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARMAKAR Dipa
15.066
5
WANG Yan
14.999
6
HONG Un Jong
14.900
7
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
14.833
8
OLSEN Shallon
14.816

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:26
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Final Results

WHITLOCK Max
15.966

SMITH Louis
15.833

NADDOUR Alexander
15.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOMMASONE Cyril
15.600
5
BELYAVSKIY David
15.400
6
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
15.233
7
MERDINYAN Harutyun
14.933
8
VERNIAIEV Oleg
12.400

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:30
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Final Results

MUSTAFINA Aliya
15.900

KOCIAN Madison
15.833

SCHEDER Sophie
15.566

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEITZ Elisabeth
15.533
5
SHANG Chunsong
15.433
6
LOPEZ AROCHA Jessica Brizeida
15.333
7
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
15.066
8
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
13.966

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:32
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Final Results

PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
16.000

ZANETTI Arthur
15.766

ABLIAZIN Denis
15.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIU Yang
15.600
5
RADIVILOV Igor
15.466
6
YOU Hao
15.400
7
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
15.233
8
GOOSSENS Dennis
14.933

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:34
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Final Results

RI Se Gwang
15.691

ABLIAZIN Denis
15.516

SHIRAI Kenzo
15.449

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRAGULESCU Marian
15.449
5
NAGORNYY Nikita
15.316
5
VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.316
7
GONZALEZ Tomas
15.137
8
RADIVILOV Igor
15.033

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:54
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Final Results

WEVERS Sanne
15.466

HERNANDEZ Lauren
15.333

BILES Simone
14.733

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOYER Marine
14.600
5
SARAIVA Flavia
14.533
6
FAN Yilin
14.500
7
PONOR Catalina
14.000
8
ONYSHKO Isabela
13.400

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:56
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

VERNIAIEV Oleg
16.041

LEYVA Danell
15.900

BELYAVSKIY David
15.783

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DENG Shudi
15.766
5
LARDUET Manrique
15.625
6
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
15.600
7
KATO Ryohei
15.233
8
YOU Hao
14.833

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 06:58
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Final Results

BILES Simone
15.966

RAISMAN Alexandra
15.500

TINKLER Amy
14.933

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERRARI Vanessa
14.766
5
WANG Yan
14.666
6
FASANA Erika
14.533
7
MURAKAMI Mai
14.533
8
STEINGRUBER Giulia
11.800

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2016 07:00
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Final Results

HAMBUECHEN Fabian
15.766

LEYVA Danell
15.500

WILSON Nile
15.466

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIKULAK Samuel
15.400
5
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
15.208
6
LARDUET Manrique
15.033
7
ZONDERLAND Epke
14.033
8
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.366

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-7-2021 09:20 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list