Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Island Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put
Final Results

Genro Paas
15.48

Erik Larsson
14.93

Connor Laverty
12.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrew Frost
12.35
5
Connor McDonald
12.13
6
Joel Thölix
12.10
7
Richard Bell
11.21
8
Paul Derrien
11.20
9
David Gustafsson
10.91
10
Herkki Leemet
10.82

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Airike Kapp
41.70

Denaliz Thomas
41.14

Anete Seina
35.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zoe Fitch
35.10
5
Leigh Nicolson
34.40
6
Kadri Pulk
32.59
7
Molly Cant
29.38
8
Gwenan Williams
28.45
9
Erin Montgomery
28.33
10
Charmaine Johnson
22.03

Sofia Södergårdh
NM

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Alastair Chalmers
52.21

Sam Wallbridge
52.58

Jeavhon Jackson
54.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Peter Irving
55.30
5
Guto Tegid
60.19
6
Lucas Mattsson
60.28

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:14
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m
Final Results

Hanna Wiss
12.16

Taahira Butterfield
12.58

Taylah Spence
12.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Faye Cox
12.78
5
Linn Gustafsson
12.89
6
Meghan Pilley
13.09

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:16
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m
Final Results

Jamal Walton
21.55

Tyler Johnson
22.02

Jerai Torres
22.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Joshua Allaway
22.87
5
Daniel Örevik
22.87
6
Emil Thölix
22.96

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:22
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Daniel Eckersley
9:28.05

Ed Mason
9:43.53

Max Costley
9:44.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alan Corlett
9:53.66
5
Daniel John Romeril
10:15.77
6
Daniel Hejdström
10:41.35
7
Jan Elmar Sørensen
10:56.36
8
Henrik Reintz
10:59.15

Daniel Galpin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:46
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

Sára Nysted
4:55.41

Laura Le Cras
5:07.34

Chloe Plater
5:08.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Francesca Stubbings
5:10.71
5
Megan Perry
5:10.83

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 04:56
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

Óli Mortensen
2:01.46

Felix Gifford
2:04.16

Ben Lowndes
2:06.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Matt Savitz
2:10.65

Dillon Pestana
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 05:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

Jana Thomsen
1:03.19

Eve Goddard-Smith
1:03.60

Orla Rabey
1:03.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vár Eidesgaard
1:03.85
5
Kazia Whittaker
1:04.82

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2017 05:02
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Team
Final Results

Guernsey
Carys Batiste
Maxine Fitzgerald
Matthew Haynes
Elena Johnson
Kevin Le Moigne
Chloe Le Tissier
Paul Le Tocq
Ove Svejstrup
Emily Trebert
Jordan Trebert

-

Jersey
Matthew Bignell
Mark Constable
Elise Dixon
Marilisa Garnier
Cameron Ian Hunt
Alexander Hutchings
Natasha Hutchings
Harrison Morley
Emily Temple-Redshaw
Lindsey Woodward

-

Isle of Man
Alexandra Bell
Jonathan Callow
Kimberley Clague
Adam Colley
Neil Harding
Abigail Li
Jessica Li
Philippa Li
Matthew Nicholson
Fingal Wattersson

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Magnus Dal-Christiansen
Rannvá Carlsson
Kristina Eriksen
Niklas Eysturoy
Sólfríð Hjørleifsdóttir
Gunnva Jacobsen
Hilmar Kass
Bartal Poulsen
Rógvi Poulsen
Sissal Thomsen
-
5
Pilunnguaq Andersen
Paninnguaq Davidsen
Milka Brønlund
Malu Degn
Frederik Elsner
Sara Jacobsen
Toke Ketwa-Driefer
Bror Madsen
Jens-Frederik Nielsen
Sequssuna Schmidt
-
6
Björn Eriksson
Johannes Gardell
Caroline Gate
Emma Gate
Johan Gate
Emelie Hansson
Annie Hjerten
Robert Karlsson
Viktoria Meimermondt
Daniel Söderström
-
7
Henry Archer
Charles Avellano
Ivan De Haro
Chantal De'Ath
Alison Jessen
Kasper Jessen
James Linares
Ina Lungova
-
8
Julia Florit Ruiz
Albert Navarro Comes
Eric Navarro Comes
Carlos Riudavets Sintes
Esther Seguí Pons
Jesus Sintes Navarro
-
9
Lucy Baggott
Sophie Baggott
Emily Boynton
Kesley Downer
Richard Grainger
Rosie Hancock
Matthew Honnor
Rebecca Richards
George Utteridge
Kevin Wrigley
-
10
Liam Delday
Ruth Flett
Jane Hill
Joanne Pottinger
Andrew Reid
Matthew Reid
Emma Work
-
11
Liam Flaws
Lewis Fraser
Dean Guthrie
Laura Guthrie
Rory Irvine
Aimee Keith
Audrey Leask
Jenna McDonnell
Amy Sineath
Stuart Sineath
-
12
Rowena Cespedes
Mark Haugen
Danial Hughes
Kwun Wa Lam
Darelyn Legaspi
Denzel Simons
David Wellman
-
13
Victoria Chater
Douglas Clark
Dominic Jaffray
Cheryl March
Duane March
Zoe Morris
Allan Steen
Ross Stewart
Louise Williams
-
14
Dean Clark
Hannah Evans
Susan Evans
Carolyn Matthews
Elis Matthews
Lee Matthews
Karen Swanston
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-8-2019 08:00 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list