Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 934|Reply: 4

Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-6-2017 08:12
| Show all posts |Read mode
Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2018

Various Cities (FRA) - 29 November 2018 - 16 December 2018




Qualified Nations

  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • France
  • Germany
  • Hungary
  • Montenegro
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovenia
  • Spain
  • Sweden


Competition Format

Preliminary Round
November 29th - December 5th, 2018
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round (Results between the qualified Nations will be carried over into the Main Round)
I
Main Round
December 6th - December 12th, 2018
12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 5th Place Match
I
Knockout Round
December 14th - December 16th, 2018
6 Nations, Placement Match, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2018 Champion


Road to the Summer Olympic Games 2020


The 1st Nation will qualify for the Women's Handball Tournament at the Summer Olympic Games 2020.

Nations already Qualified for the Women's Handball Tournament at the Summer Olympic Games 2020

  • Japan
 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 08:27
| Show all posts
Qualification Format

First Qualifying Round
June 9th - June 11th, 2017
6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round
I
I

Second Qualifying Round
September 27th, 2017 - June 2nd, 2018
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the best 3rd ranked Nation between all Groups (only the Results against the 1st and 2nd Nations of the Group will be counted) will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2018

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress


  • Austria (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Belarus (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Croatia (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Czech Republic (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Denmark (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Faroe Islands (First Qualifying Round, Second Qualifying Round)
  • Finland (First Qualifying Round)
  • France (Host Nation)
  • Georgia (First Qualifying Round)
  • Germany (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Greece (First Qualifying Round)
  • Hungary (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Iceland (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Israel (First Qualifying Round)
  • Italy (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Kosovo (First Qualifying Round, Second Qualifying Round)
  • Lithuania (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Macedonia (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Montenegro (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Netherlands (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Norway (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Poland (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Portugal (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Romania (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Russia (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Serbia (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Slovakia (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Slovenia (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Spain (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Sweden (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Switzerland (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Turkey (Second Qualifying Round)
  • Ukraine (Second Qualifying Round)

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 08:37
| Show all posts
First Qualifying Round
June 9th - June 11th, 2017
6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round

Group A

  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Greece


Group B

  • Georgia
  • Israel
  • Kosovo


Group A
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

Greece 29 - 20 Finland
Half-Time: 16-11
June 9th 2017, h. 19:00, OAKA Sport Hall Kassimatis, Maroussi

Faroe Islands 25 - 24 Greece
Half-Time: 15-10
June 10th 2017, h. 19:00, OAKA Sport Hall Kassimatis, Maroussi

Finland 17 - 20 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 5-8
June 11th 2017, h. 15:00, OAKA Sport Hall Kassimatis, Maroussi

Group A Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Faroe Islands
2
2
0
0
45
41
+4
4
Greece
2
1
0
1
53
45
+8
2
Finland
2
0
0
2
37
49
-12
0


Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Georgia 27 - 31 Israel
Half-Time: 10-14
June 9th 2017, h. 18:00, Shani Nushi, Gjakove

Kosovo 30 - 19 Georgia
Half-Time: 16-7
June 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Pallati i Rinise dhe Sportit, Prishtina

Israel 25 - 32 Kosovo
Half-Time: 12-12
June 11th 2017, h. 17:00, Pallati i Rinise dhe Sportit, Prishtina

Group B Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Kosovo
2
2
0
0
62
44
+18
4
Israel
2
1
0
1
56
59
-3
2
Georgia
2
0
0
2
46
61
-15
0

 Author| Post time: 20-9-2017 14:29
| Show all posts
Second Qualifying Round
September 27th, 2017 - June 2nd, 2018
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the best 3rd ranked Nation between all Groups (only the Results against the 1st and 2nd Nations of the Group will be counted) will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2018

Group 1

  • Croatia
  • Norway
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine


Group 2

  • Italy
  • Montenegro
  • Poland
  • Slovakia


Group 3

  • Faroe Islands
  • Macedonia
  • Serbia
  • Sweden


Group 4

  • Austria
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russia


Group 5

  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Iceland
  • Slovenia


Group 6

  • Germany
  • Lithuania
  • Spain
  • Turkey


Group 7

  • Belarus
  • Hungary
  • Kosovo
  • Netherlands


Group 1

Croatia 32 - 28 Switzerland
Half-Time: 19-12
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb

Norway 35 - 22 Ukraine
Half-Time: 19-13
September 27th 2017, h. 18:15 (GMT +2), Stjordalshallen, Stjordal

Switzerland 12 - 29 Norway
Half-Time: 5-12
October 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Stadhalle Kleinholz, Olten

Ukraine 26 - 22 Croatia
Half-Time: 16-11
October 1st 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Sport Manezh of Sumy State University, Sumy

Croatia 25 - 32 Norway
Half-Time: 10-18
March 21st 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Dom Sportova Hall 2, Zagreb

Switzerland 21 - 15 Ukraine
Half-Time: 9-7
March 21st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), GoEasy Arena, Siggenthal Station

Ukraine 21 - 22 Switzerland
Half-Time: 9-9
March 25th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Palace of Sport, Kiev

Norway 33 - 27 Croatia
Half-Time: 13-12
March 25th 2018, h. 18:15 (GMT +1), Nadderud Arena, Bekkestua

Ukraine 21 - 26 Norway
Half-Time: 8-10
May 30th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sport, Kiev

Switzerland 16 - 33 Croatia
Half-Time: 8-13
May 30th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadthalle, Sursee

Croatia 28 - 25 Ukraine
Half-Time: 15-12
June 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sportska Dvorana Borovo Naselje, Vukovar

Norway 41 - 18 Switzerland
Half-Time: 16-6
June 2nd 2018, h. 19:15 (GMT +2), Boligmappa Arena, Larvik

Group 1 Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Norway
6
6
0
0
196
125
+71
12
Croatia
6
3
0
3
167
160
+7
6
Switzerland
6
2
0
4
117
171
-54
4
Ukraine
6
1
0
5
130
154
-24
2


Group 2

Poland 40 - 13 Italy
Half-Time: 16-8
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Hala Sportowa R.C.S, Lubin

Montenegro 24 - 23 Slovakia
Half-Time: 14-12
September 28th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), SC Topolica, Bar

Slovakia 20 - 29 Poland
Half-Time: 9-13
October 1st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), City Sport Hall, Nitra

Italy 16 - 23 Montenegro
Half-Time: 5-12
October 1st 2017, h. 16:30 (GMT +2), Palasport San Filippo, Brescia

Poland 20 - 26 Montenegro
Half-Time: 9-14
March 21st 2018, h. 17:45 (GMT +1), Hala Sportowo Widowiskowa W Gdyni, Gdynia

Italy 20 - 21 Slovakia
Half-Time: 8-6
March 21st 2018, h. 18:15 (GMT +1), Palagolfo, Follonica

Slovakia 20 - 17 Italy
Half-Time: 8-11
March 24th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Mestská Sportova Hala, Sala

Montenegro 33 - 23 Poland
Half-Time: 14-13
March 24th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sporthall "Nikoljac", Bijelo Polje

Slovakia 24 - 27 Montenegro
Half-Time: 10-11
May 31st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Chemkostav Arena, Michalovce

Italy 25 - 33 Poland
Half-Time: 8-16
May 31st 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Palazzetto dello Sport Corrado Roma, Montesilvano

Montenegro 28 - 22 Italy
Half-Time: 16-8
June 2nd 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Verde Complex, Podgorica

Poland 26 - 21 Slovakia
Half-Time: 12-7
June 3rd 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Hala Widowiskowa Sportowa, Koszalin

Group 2 Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Montenegro
6
6
0
0
161
128
+33
12
Poland
6
4
0
2
171
138
+33
8
Slovakia
6
2
0
4
129
143
-14
4
Italy
6
0
0
6
113
165
-52
0


Group 3

Serbia 36 - 20 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 16-9
September 28th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), SC Dragutin Tomasevic, Petrovac na Mlavi

Sweden 38 - 26 Macedonia
Half-Time: 18-13
September 28th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Sparbanken Skane Arena, Lund

Faroe Islands 15 - 33 Sweden
Half-Time: 10-19
October 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Holin A Halsi, Torshavn

Macedonia 27 - 33 Serbia
Half-Time: 15-14
October 1st 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), SRC Kale, Skopje

Serbia 30 - 23 Sweden
Half-Time: 9-15
March 21st 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sport Hall "Cair", Nis

Faroe Islands 15 - 22 Macedonia
Half-Time: 7-7
March 21st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT), Holin A Halsi, Torshavn

Sweden 31 - 30 Serbia
Half-Time: 16-13
March 24th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Arena Skövde, Skövde

Macedonia 28 - 24 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 14-8
March 25th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), SRC Kale, Skopje

Macedonia 20 - 32 Sweden
Half-Time: 7-16
May 30th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), SRC Kale, Skopje

Faroe Islands 17 - 33 Serbia
Half-Time: 11-17
May 30th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Holin A Halsi, Torshavn

Sweden 32 - 13 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 17-4
June 2nd 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Idrottshuset, Örebro

Serbia 35 - 30 Macedonia
Half-Time: 16-13
June 3rd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sport Hall "Cair", Nis

Group 3 Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Serbia
6
5
0
1
197
148
+49
10
Sweden
6
5
0
1
189
134
+55
10
Macedonia
6
2
0
4
153
177
-24
4
Faroe Islands
6
0
0
6
104
184
-80
0


Group 4

Romania 36 - 25 Austria
Half-Time: 18-11
September 27th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), "Traian" Sport Hall, Ramnicu Valcea

Russia 37 - 25 Portugal
Half-Time: 13-14
September 28th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Sport Palace Dynamo Kryltskoe, Moscow

Austria 27 - 25 Russia
Half-Time: 13-16
September 30th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), BSFZ Südstadt, Maria Enzersdorf

Portugal 16 - 32 Romania
Half-Time: 5-16
October 1st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Municipal de Luso, Luso

Russia 30 - 25 Romania
Half-Time: 17-15
March 21st 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +4), Lada Arena, Togliatti

Portugal 30 - 32 Austria
Half-Time: 11-17
March 22nd 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT), Municipal Hall, Tondela

Austria 29 - 24 Portugal
Half-Time: 16-11
March 24th 2018, h. 20:25 (GMT +1), Handballarena Rieden-Vorkloster, Bregenz

Romania 26 - 25 Russia
Half-Time: 15-12
March 25th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Sala Polivalenta, Cluj Napoca

Portugal 24 - 30 Russia
Half-Time: 14-15
May 31st 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Multiusos de Sines, Sines

Austria 25 - 28 Romania
Half-Time: 11-13
May 31st 2018, h. 20:25 (GMT +2), Olympiaworld, Innsbruck

Russia 26 - 25 Austria
Half-Time: 16-13
June 3rd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +4), Sportcomplex "Zvezdniy", Astrakhan

Romania 32 - 28 Portugal
Half-Time: 19-13
June 3rd 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), Romeo Iamandi, Buzau

Group 4 Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Romania
6
5
0
1
179
149
+30
10
Russia
6
4
0
2
168
152
+16
8
Austria
6
3
0
3
163
169
-6
6
Portugal
6
0
0
6
147
187
-40
0


Group 5

Czech Republic 30 - 23 Iceland
Half-Time: 15-11
September 27th 2017, h. 20:10 (GMT +2), Euronics, Zlin

Denmark 28 - 22 Slovenia
Half-Time: 12-11
September 27th 2017, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Farum Arena, Farum

Iceland 14 - 29 Denmark
Half-Time: 4-13
October 1st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT), LaugardalshölL, Reykjavik

Slovenia 28 - 28 Czech Republic
Half-Time: 15-14
October 1st 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Dvorana Zlatorog, Celje

Czech Republic 21 - 26 Denmark
Half-Time: 14-15
March 21st 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Mestska Sportovni Hala TJ Lokomotiva, Plzen

Iceland 30 - 30 Slovenia
Half-Time: 16-17
March 21st 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT), LaugardalshölL, Reykjavik

Denmark 21 - 20 Czech Republic
Half-Time: 13-9
March 24th 2018, h. 16:10 (GMT +1), Ceres Park & Arena, Aarhus

Slovenia 28 - 18 Iceland
Half-Time: 15-10
March 25th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Sportna Dvorana Golovec, Celje

Slovenia 23 - 25 Denmark
Half-Time: 12-14
May 30th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sportna Dvorana Golovec, Celje

Iceland 24 - 26 Czech Republic
Half-Time: 9-14
May 30th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT), LaugardalshölL, Reykjavik

Denmark 24 - 17 Iceland
Half-Time: 12-6
June 2nd 2018, h. 16:10 (GMT +2), Forum, Horsens

Czech Republic 30 - 30 Slovenia
Half-Time: 17-12
June 3rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Sportovni Hala Banik, Most

Group 5 Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Denmark
6
6
0
0
153
117
+36
12
Czech Republic
6
2
2
2
155
152
+3
6
Slovenia
6
1
3
2
161
159
+2
5
Iceland
6
0
1
5
126
167
-41
1


Group 6

Spain 35 - 16 Turkey
Half-Time: 18-7
September 27th 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pabellon de Deportes de Melialla Imbroda Ortiz, Melilla

Germany 26 - 26 Lithuania
Half-Time: 11-14
September 27th 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), EWE Arena, Oldenburg

Turkey 16 - 30 Germany
Half-Time: 11-14
October 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Amasya Spor Salonu, Amasya

Lithuania 17 - 24 Spain
Half-Time: 9-9
October 1st 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Alytaus Arena, Alytus

Germany 33 - 24 Spain
Half-Time: 16-13
March 21st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), SCHARRena, Stuttgart

Lithuania 22 - 22 Turkey
Half-Time: 9-12
March 22nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Kaunas Sport Hall, Kaunas

Spain 27 - 23 Germany
Half-Time: 12-9
March 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Polideportivo Jose A. GASCA, San Sebastian

Turkey 30 - 24 Lithuania
Half-Time: 15-10
March 25th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +3), Hasan Dagi Spor Salonu, Aksaray Merkez

Turkey 17 - 22 Spain
Half-Time: 9-9
May 30th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Amasya Spor Salonu, Amasya

Lithuania 11 - 25 Germany
Half-Time: 6-10
May 31st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Alytaus Arena, Alytus

Germany 40 - 17 Turkey
Half-Time: 20-10
June 2nd 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Schwalbe Arena, Gummersbach

Spain 29 - 17 Lithuania
Half-Time: 15-7
June 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Quijote Arena, Ciudad Real

Group 6 Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Spain
6
5
0
1
161
123
+38
10
Germany
6
4
1
1
177
121
+56
9
Turkey
6
1
1
4
118
173
-55
3
Lithuania
6
0
2
4
117
156
-39
2


Group 7

Hungary 37 - 12 Kosovo
Half-Time: 18-5
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Elek Gyula Arena, Budapest

Netherlands 33 - 21 Belarus
Half-Time: 16-10
September 27th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Indoor Sportcentrum, Eindhoven

Belarus 18 - 25 Hungary
Half-Time: 8-12
October 1st 2017, h. 14:30 (GMT +3), Sport Palace Uruchje, Minsk

Kosovo 12 - 40 Netherlands
Half-Time: 4-19
October 1st 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pallati i Rinise dhe Sportit, Prishtina

Kosovo 22 - 31 Belarus
Half-Time: 4-16
March 21st 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Pallati i Rinise dhe Sportit, Prishtina

Hungary 18 - 19 Netherlands
Half-Time: 11-10
March 22nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Audi Arena, Györ

Belarus 41 - 18 Kosovo
Half-Time: 21-9
March 25th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Sport Palace Uruchje, Minsk

Netherlands 22 - 23 Hungary
Half-Time: 11-10
March 25th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Indoor Sportcentrum, Eindhoven

Kosovo 15 - 37 Hungary
Half-Time: 3-16
May 30th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Bill Clinton, Ferizaj

Belarus 28 - 29 Netherlands
Half-Time: 13-16
May 31st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Sport Palace Uruchje, Minsk

Netherlands 42 - 16 Kosovo
Half-Time: 21-10
June 2nd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Topsportcentrum, Almere

Hungary 30 - 22 Belarus
Half-Time: 12-13
June 2nd 2018, h. 16:30 (GMT +2), Messzi Istavan Sportcsarnok, Kecskemet

Group 7 Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Hungary
6
5
0
1
170
108
+62
10
Netherlands
6
5
0
1
185
118
+67
10
Belarus
6
2
0
4
161
157
+4
4
Kosovo
6
0
0
6
95
228
-133
0

Posts
8022
Threads
450
Post time: 24-11-2018 14:05
| Show all posts
Preliminary Round
November 29th - December 5th, 2018
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round (Results between the qualified Nations will be carried over into the Main Round)

Group A

  • Denmark
  • Poland
  • Serbia
  • Sweden


Group B

  • France
  • Montenegro
  • Russia
  • Slovenia


Group C

  • Croatia
  • Hungary
  • Netherlands
  • Spain


Group D

  • Czech Republic
  • Germany
  • Norway
  • Romania



Group A
Central European Time (GMT +1)

Serbia vs Poland
Half-Time:
November 30th 2018, h. 18:00, Hall XXL, Nantes

Denmark vs Sweden
Half-Time:
November 30th 2018, h. 21:00, Hall XXL, Nantes

Poland vs Denmark
Half-Time:
December 2nd 2018, h. 15:00, Hall XXL, Nantes

Sweden vs Serbia
Half-Time:
December 2nd 2018, h. 18:00, Hall XXL, Nantes

Sweden vs Poland
Half-Time:
December 4th 2018, h. 18:00, Hall XXL, Nantes

Denmark vs Serbia
Half-Time:
December 4th 2018, h. 21:00, Hall XXL, Nantes

Group A Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Denmark
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Poland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Serbia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sweden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group B
Central European Time (GMT +1)

France vs Russia
Half-Time:
November 29th 2018, h. 21:00, Palais Des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy

Montenegro vs Slovenia
Half-Time:
November 30th 2018, h. 21:00, Palais Des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy

Slovenia vs France
Half-Time:
December 2nd 2018, h. 15:00, Palais Des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy

Russia vs Montenegro
Half-Time:
December 2nd 2018, h. 18:00, Palais Des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy

Russia vs Slovenia
Half-Time:
December 4th 2018, h. 18:00, Palais Des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy

France vs Montenegro
Half-Time:
December 4th 2018, h. 21:00, Palais Des Sports Jean Weille, Nancy

Group B Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
France
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Montenegro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Russia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Slovenia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group C
Central European Time (GMT +1)

Hungary vs Netherlands
Half-Time:
December 1st 2018, h. 15:00, L'Axone, Montbeliard

Spain vs Croatia
Half-Time:
December 1st 2018, h. 18:00, L'Axone, Montbeliard

Croatia vs Hungary
Half-Time:
December 3rd 2018, h. 18:00, L'Axone, Montbeliard

Netherlands vs Spain
Half-Time:
December 3rd 2018, h. 21:00, L'Axone, Montbeliard

Netherlands vs Croatia
Half-Time:
December 5th 2018, h. 18:00, L'Axone, Montbeliard
Hungary vs Spain
Half-Time:
December 5th 2018, h. 21:00, L'Axone, Montbeliard

Group C Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Croatia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hungary
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Netherlands
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spain
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group D
Central European Time (GMT +1)

Norway vs Germany
Half-Time:
December 1st 2018, h. 15:00, Brest Arena, Brest

Romania vs Czech Republic
Half-Time:
December 1st 2018, h. 18:00, Brest Arena, Brest

Germany vs Romania
Half-Time:
December 3rd 2018, h. 18:00, Brest Arena, Brest

Czech Republic vs Norway
Half-Time:
December 3rd 2018, h. 21:00, Brest Arena, Brest

Germany vs Czech Republic
Half-Time:
December 5th 2018, h. 18:00, Brest Arena, Brest

Norway vs Romania
Half-Time:
December 5th 2018, h. 21:00, Brest Arena, Brest

Group D Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Czech Republic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Norway
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Romania
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-1-2019 08:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list