|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Games of the Small States of Europe 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Luxembourg
CIOCIU Traian
OLTEANU Dragos-Dan

-

Montenegro
BAKIC Luka
RADOVIC Filip

-

Monaco
GEMINIANI Anthony
PROVOST Damien

-
San Marino
RAGNI Lorenzo
VANUCCI Giuliano

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HRISTONOV Hristo
SERAFIMOV Ognyan
-
5
MIMISSON Kari
ULFARSSON Magnus Gauti
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Luxembourg
GONDERINGER Tessy
TAMASAUSKAITE Egle

-

Montenegro
CULAFIC Snezana
PETRIC Ivona

-

Cyprus
AVRAAM Georgia
MELETIE Konstantina

-
San Marino
GIARDI Letizia
MORRI Chiara

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LARUSDOTTIR Aldis Run
TOMASDOTTIR Sigrun Ebba
-
5
QUIST Ulrika
RILEY Lauren
-
7
LUCENKOVA Viktoria
PACE Jessica
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:00
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Team Compound
Final Results

Luxembourg
BEGA Timo
FRANTZ Eric
SEYWERT Gilles

-

San Marino
BELLONI Fabrizio
BONELLI Giovanni Paolo
GIORGI Leonardo

-

Cyprus
CHRISTODOULOU Constantinos
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
KARGADOS Dimitrios

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EINARSSON Gudjon
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
TARNOW Carsten
-
5
ZACHARIAS Stefan
BUERZLE Johann
ZACHARIAS Alphons
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:08
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Compound
Final Results

Luxembourg
BEGA Timo
DIAS Isabel

-

Cyprus
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
TSANGARI Sophia

-

Iceland
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun
TARNOW Carsten

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONELLI Giovanni Paolo
DOLCI Annalisa
-
5
SCHAEDLER-ZACHARIAS Aurelia
ZACHARIAS Stefan
-
5
KEMP Xavier
PICAUD Sandrine
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Compound
Final Results

MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun
-

DIAS Isabel
-

EINARSDOTTIR Margret
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DOLCI Annalisa
-
5
DIKOMITI Maria
-
5
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani
-
5
TSANGARI Sophia
-
5
PICAUD Sandrine
-
9
DAXBOCK Astrid
-
9
SCHAEDLER-ZACHARIAS Aurelia
-
9
FAZZARDI Marialuisa
-
9
TOCCACELI Sonia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:34
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Compound
Final Results

DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
-

SEYWERT Gilles
-

ZACHARIAS Stefan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEGA Timo
-
5
CHRISTODOULOU Constantinos
-
5
FRANTZ Eric
-
5
BONELLI Giovanni Paolo
-
5
GIORGI Leonardo
-
9
KARGADOS Dimitrios
-
9
EINARSSON Gudjon
-
9
TARNOW Carsten
-
9
BUERZLE Johann
-
9
ZACHARIAS Alphons
-
9
SCHEMBRI Daniel
-
9
ZAMMIT Patrick Gregory
-
9
BELLONI Fabrizio
-
17
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
-
17
KEMP Xavier
-
17
PICAUD Francis
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Cyprus
SERBAN Raluca Georgiana
SIOPACHA Maria

-

Malta
CURMI Francesca
GENOVESE Elaine

-

San Marino
AGARICI Martina
BARBIERI Gioia

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRYNJARSDOTTIR Hera Bjork
GRONHOLM Anna Soffia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Cyprus
EFSTATHIOU Menelaos
NEOS Eleftherios

-

Monaco
DIEP Florent
OGER Thomas

-

Luxembourg
KNAFF Alex
NASTASI Ugo

-
Malta
ASCIAK Matthew
SUDZUKA Omar

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CERVOS NOGUER Eric
RECOUDERC Laurent
-
5
BONIFACIUS Rafn Kumar
GUNNARSSON Birkir
-
5
KRANZ Timo
LEUCH Vital
-
5
DE ROSSI Marco
GRASSI Pietro
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:52
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Team
Final Results

Montenegro
LICINA Elma
PEKOVIC Jovana
SUNJEVIC Ivana

-

Luxembourg
DURBACH Manon
EIDEN Kim
KING Taylor
MOSSONG Lynn

-

Liechtenstein
BIEDERMANN Judith
KAISER Anja
RINNER Stephanie

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARNORSDOTTIR Asta Lovisa
VIKINGSDOTTIR Anna Soffia
-
5
BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN Lada In Mi
POVEDANO RUIZ Lia
SALLES LOPEZ Laura
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 19:55
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Team
Final Results

Montenegro
MILIC Arso
NURKOVIC Jusuf
PANTIC Danilo

-

Cyprus
HADJIADAMOU Charilaos
NIKOLAOU Kyriakos
SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos

-

Luxembourg
BARBONI Denis
BAYANAA Bilgee
SCHMIT Tom

-
Monaco
BRACCO Jean-Christophe
SCARIOT Benjamin
VATAN Franck

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GARCIA SANCHEZ Ivan
NSIR MARQUILLO Karim
RAMOS MARTINS Fabian
REIG ARNAU Marc
-
5
BUECHEL David
GRIMM Oliver
KUSER Kurt
-
7
BLONDAL Egill
VILBORGARSON Gisli
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:02
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

SCHAUS Fabienn
53:15

CHRISTOFOROU Antri
55:03

SIGURDARDOTTIR Erla Sigurlaug
1:04:00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAGNARSDOTTIR Kolbrun Drofn
1:09:47
SVEINSDOTTIR Kristin Edda
DNF
AQUILINA Marie Claire
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Men's Cross-Country
Final Results

NISSEN Soren
1:12:18

MILTIADIS Andreas
1:13:25

DIAZ GROLLIER Guy
1:13:58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRANCIONI Marco
1:16:25
5
DAL FARRA Loris
1:18:39
6
FRANCIONI Luca
1:18:56
7
POGGIALI Marco
1:18:59
8
TERENZI Andrea
1:19:01
9
MULIC Demir
1:19:29
10
MATSANGOS Alexandros
1:19:35
11
MACCAGLI Andrea Enrico
1:20:46
12
CASADEI Nicola
1:21:10
13
GENA Remy
1:22:48
14
BJARNASON Bjarki
1:23:25
15
THYMIDES Konstantinos
1:23:49
16
OMARSSON Ingvar
1:24:27
17
FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
1:24:53
18
MURATORI Erivan
1:26:54
19
PROCOPIDES Petros
1:28:11
20
ALICKE Konstantin
1:28:34
21
DARRASON Gustaf
1:30:22
FORMOSA Maurice
OVL
SCICLUNA Patrick
DNF
OLEI Federico
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:12
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Men's Team Cross-Country
Final Results

San Marino
FRANCIONI Luca
FRANCIONI Marco
OLEI Federico
POGGIALI Marco

3:54:20

Cyprus
MATSANGOS Alexandros
MILTIADIS Andreas
PROCOPIDES Petros
THYMIDES Konstantinos

3:56:49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
BJARNASON Bjarki
DARRASON Gustaf
OMARSSON Ingvar
4:08:14

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:15
| Show all posts
Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Malta
-

Iceland
-

Luxembourg
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Cyprus
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:20
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Team Recurve
Final Results

Luxembourg
HENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Joe
KLEIN Pit

-

Cyprus
EL HELALI Mimis
FOTIOU Fotios
PANAGI Constantinos

-

Iceland
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
GUSTAFSSON Haraldur
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FORLANI Jacopo
TURA Paolo
GUIDI Emanuele
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:24
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Recurve
Final Results

Cyprus
MOUSIKOU Elena
PANAGI Constantinos

-

Luxembourg
BEAUDEUX Carmen
HENCKELS Jeff

-

Montenegro
BOROVIC Milan
SIBALIC Mina

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAXBOCK Astrid
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli
-
5
GRISCHKE Marvin
ZACHARIAS Anja
-
5
FORLANI Jacopo
MUCCIOLI Simone
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:28
| Show all posts
Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Luxembourg
MOLINARO Eleonora
NASTASI Ugo

-

Cyprus
NEOS Eleftherios
SERBAN Raluca Georgiana

-

Malta
ASCIAK Matthew
GENOVESE Elaine

-
San Marino
BARBIERI Gioia
DE ROSSI Marco

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CARTANA ALANA Judit
CERVOS NOGUER Eric
-
5
BRYNJARSDOTTIR Hera Bjork
GUNNARSSON Birkir
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 20:30
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Double Trap
Final Results

CHETCUTI Gianluca
69

LEONTIOU Leontios
68

SAVVIDES Djovanis
48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHETCUTI William
39
5
SOSA Lyndon
30
6
ZONZINI Maurizio
17

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur
4:55.05

STEFANIDOU Eleni
5:00.44

HEFEL Theresa Regina
5:06.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRIDRIKSDOTTIR Sunneva Dogg
5:07.43
5
VERDINO Claudia
5:12.81
6
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline
5:17.79
7
LE BERRIGAUD Marine
5:30.46
HASSLER Julia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

MEIER Christoph
4:23.36

STACCHIOTTI Raphael
4:31.38

TSIOPANIS Thomas
4:33.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WAREING Thomas
4:45.82
5
VILBERGSSON Viktor Mani
4:49.89
6
NICOLAS Yohan
4:49.96
7
SAINTON Marcus
4:55.37
UMNOV Mikhail
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:12
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

HASSLER Julia
8:36.14

OLIVIER Monique
8:54.90

VALLONI Arianna
8:58.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIOVANNINI Elena
9:01.95
5
BOLLADOTTIR Bryndis
9:17.18
6
COSTANTINI Diane
9:34.79
POU Tiffany
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
16:00.98

MEIER Christoph
16:08.38

IOANNIDES Nicolas
16:12.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIGURDSSON Hafthor Jon
16:19.55
5
BORZENKO Sergey
16:34.99
6
BJARNASON Throstur
16:43.84
7
PASOLINI Gianluca
17:10.45
8
VIORA Dorian
17:56.28

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:20
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Recurve
Final Results

MOUSIKOU Elena
-

KALLENOU Anna
-

KOUROUNA Mikaella
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEAUDEUX Carmen
-
5
EYTHORSDOTTIR Gudny Greta
-
5
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sigridur
-
5
SIBALIC Mina
-
5
MUCCIOLI Simone
-
9
DAXBOCK Astrid
-
9
ZACHARIAS Anja
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:26
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Recurve
Final Results

HENCKELS Jeff
-

KLEIN Joe
-

KLEIN Pit
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
-
5
EL HELALI Mimis
-
5
FOTIOU Fotios
-
5
PANAGI Constantinos
-
5
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli
-
9
GUSTAFSSON Haraldur
-
9
GRISCHKE Marvin
-
9
LARINI Michel
-
9
BOROVIC Milan
-
9
TURA Paolo
-
9
GUIDI Emanuele
-
9
FORLANI Jacopo
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:42
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Iceland
BOLLADOTTIR Bryndis
GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
HANSEN Bryndis Run
LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur

3:49.24

Monaco
BERTAUX Tifenn
GERBAUDO Lauriane
POU Tiffany
VISTE Pauline

3:55.15

San Marino
BERNARDI Elisa
BULZONI Carlotta
FELICI Beatrice
LETTOLI Sara

3:55.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BANKY Jacqueline
HAMEN SAIEG Yael
OLIVIER Monique
PEREZ GARCIA Maria
3:56.07
5
ANTONIOU Kalia
NEOFYTOU Sotiria
PAPADOPOULOU Sofia
STEFANIDOU Eleni
4:00.50
6
RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
RICART MARTINEZ Lea
RODRIGUEZ JARENO Laia
TUDO CUBELLS Nadia
4:00.52
7
AZZOPARDI Mya
FALZON YOUNG Francesca
MCGONIGLE Alexandra
TANTI Leah
4:03.23

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Luxembourg
BRANDENBURGER Pit
HENX Julien
MANNES Max
STACCHIOTTI Raphael

3:23.78

Iceland
ADALSTEINSSON David Hildiberg
SIGURDSSON Kristofer
STEFANSSON Aron Orn
THORARINSSON Kristinn

3:27.39

Malta
CHETCUTI Andrew
GALEA Matthew
UMNOV Mikhail
ZAMMIT Matthew

3:28.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
KONNARIS Sebastian
TSIOPANIS Thomas
ZORPIS Vangelis
3:30.36
5
BORZENKO Sergey
BOULESTEIX Valentin
CHIABAUT Theo
NICOLAS Yohan
3:37.69
6
BERNARDI Davide
PASOLINI Gianluca
SANTI Cristian
TAMAGNINI Raffaele
3:38.07
7
GREUTER Simon-Aramis
HOCH Tarik
MEIER Christoph
VETSCH Patrick Oliver
3:41.50

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 01:14
| Show all posts
Beach Volleyball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

San Marino
BULGARELLI Silvia
PINI Debora

-

Cyprus
ANGELOPOULOU Mariota
KONSTANTINOU Manolina

-

Monaco
MURATORE Magali
REVEL CHION Caroline

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARUANA BONNICI Dorianne
ZARB Gertrude
-
5
GRETHEN Carole
KLERF Rebekka
-
6
EINARSDOTTIR Matthildur
GUNNARSDOTTIR Heida Elisabet
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2017 01:20
| Show all posts
Beach Volleyball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Andorra
DA SILVA PRADO Genildo Cassiano
FOLGUERA ESTRUGA Xavier

-

Liechtenstein
GAHR Manuel
VON DEICHMANN Maximilian

-

Monaco
CHAMY Michael
GOPCEVIC Franck

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAZZARIN Christophe
MERES Tom
-
5
GIORGETTI Simone
PAGANELLI Paolo
-
6
AGATHOKLEOUS Minos
EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos
-
7
BALZAN Robert
RAFFA Manuel
-
8
BAGARIC Marko
BOJIC Andrej
-
9
VALGEIRSSON Valgeir
VALTYSSON Benedikt
-

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 00:50
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

CHRISTOFOROU Antri
18:53.24

MAES Elise
19:24.11

HARSCH Anne-Sophie
19:56.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda
19:58.30
5
VELLA WOOD Michelle
20:00.63
6
PALSDOTTIR Margret
20:13.34
7
LOPEZ RAMIREZ Iolanda
20:32.47
8
AQUILINA Marie Claire
20:54.44
9
ALDEN Stephanie
21:33.86
10
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Asa Gudny
21:43.96
11
REES Edie
22:30.18
HOFFMANN Chantal
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 00:58
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

MILTIADIS Andreas
21:59.54

LANGELLOTTI Victor
22:06.82

PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo
22:12.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEDETTI Daniele
22:21.53
5
PETROVSKI Andrej
22:26.66
6
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
22:26.91
7
ELFARSSON Anton Orn
22:27.99
8
OMARSSON Oskar
22:43.95
9
CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar
22:54.75
10
PAZZINI Marco
23:11.33
11
GUDMUNDSSON Gudmundur Rob.
23:14.93
12
WEISGERBER Pol
23:20.69
13
LEYDER Misch
23:46.37
14
PETTETT Alexander
23:51.46
15
MIFSUD James
23:55.82
16
GIUSTA Franck
23:56.36
17
GIULIETTI Luigi
23:58.23
18
ARCHIMANDRITES Armando
24:18.03
19
INGVASON Birkir Snaer
24:19.45
20
DELLA VALLE Andrea
24:29.64
21
BONELLO Etienne
24:37.42
22
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
25:11.86
23
FORMOSA Maurice
25:21.68

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 01:22
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

SERBAN Raluca Georgiana
-

MOLINARO Eleonora
-

CURMI Francesca
-
GENOVESE Elaine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CARTANA ALANA Judit
-
5
SIOPACHA Maria
-
5
AGARICI Martina
-
5
BARBIERI Gioia
-
9
BRYNJARSDOTTIR Hera Bjork
-
9
GRONHOLM Anna Soffia
-

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 01:36
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

DIEP Florent
-

NASTASI Ugo
-

NEOS Eleftherios
-
CATARINA Lucas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
FORSTER Robin
-
5
KNAFF Alex
-
5
ASCIAK Matthew
-
5
DE ROSSI Marco
-
9
CERVOS NOGUER Eric
-
9
RECOUDERC Laurent
-
9
EFSTATHIOU Menelaos
-
9
BONIFACIUS Rafn Kumar
-
9
GUNNARSSON Birkir
-
9
LEUCH Vital
-
9
SUDZUKA Omar
-
9
GRASSI Pietro
-

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 01:48
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

KONSBRUCK Danielle
-

GONDERINGER Tessy
-

QUIST Ulrika
-
PETRIC Ivona
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RILEY Lauren
-
5
CULAFIC Snezana
-
5
GIARDI Letizia
-
5
MORRI Chiara
-
9
AVRAAM Georgia
-
9
MELETIE Konstantina
-
9
LARUSDOTTIR Aldis Run
-
9
LUCENKOVA Viktoria
-
13
BJARNADOTTIR Kolfinna Bergthora
-
13
PACE Jessica
-

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 02:04
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

PERETTI Anthony
-

MICHELY Gilles
-

PROVOST Damien
-
RADOVIC Filip
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BAKIC Luka
-
5
RAGNI Lorenzo
-
7
HRISTONOV Hristo
-
7
GIARDI Federico
-
9
MIMISSON Kari
-
9
CIOCIU Traian
-
11
ULFARSSON Magnus Gauti
-

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 02:14
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

CHRISTOFI Natalia
13.64

MARX Martine
14.20

RAUSCH Victoria
14.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUNNLAUGSDOTTIR Maria Run
14.69
5
RUSTIGNOLI Barbara
14.93
6
MALGHERINI Malory
23.40
ARACHOVITI Dimitra
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 02:16
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

STYLIANOU Nikandros
15.93

ALIAGA JACOB Jesse
16.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
ABADA Cadogan
16.36

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 02:24
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Triple Jump
Final Results

CHRISTOFI Eleftheria
12.16

MATOVIC Ljiljana
11.64

SARE Rebecca
11.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MALGHERINI Malory
11.07
BORYNA Lise
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 02:26
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw
Final Results

DAVIDSSON Orn
12.16

REUTER Tom
11.64

SVERRISSON Gudmundur
11.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAKOTAS Michalis
69.36

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 02:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m
Final Results

WINGFIELD Charlotte
23.78

BJARNADOTTIR Gudbjorg Jona
24.13

VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
24.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WHITWORTH Tiana Osk
24.53
5
BAUER Anais
24.55
6
KYRIAKIDOU Dimitra
24.72
7
COLOMEITEVA Sanda
24.98

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 02:32
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m
Final Results

GUNNARSSON Kolbeinn Hodur
21.20

DIMITRIADIS Paisios
21.33

KARASON Ari Bragi
21.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHATZITHEORI Andreas
21.93
5
BOUSSONG Olivier
22.10
6
BEZZINA Luke
22.34
7
BIDAINE Pol
22.58
8
MARBOTTE Hugo
23.79

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 02:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list