|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Games of the Small States of Europe 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:20
| Show all posts
Boules

Women's Singles Petanque
Final Results

FIORENTINI Nadia
13Gold Medal Match

SANNA Marie-Laure
8Gold Medal Match

MONGE Aline
13Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOVANOVIC-RASSEL Monique
8B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:22
| Show all posts
Boules

Men's Singles Petanque
Final Results

MARTIRE Cincinnato
12Gold Medal Match

CONTARDI Claudio
11Gold Medal Match

BRETON MARTIN Frederic
13Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANTMANN GABARRON Bruno
11B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:24
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -73kg
Final Results

BESSI Cedric
-

SINANOVIC Balsa
-

HADJIADAMOU Charilaos
-
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RAMOS MARTINS Fabian
-
5
VILBORGARSON Gisli
-
7
GRIMM Oliver
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:25
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -81kg
Final Results

MILIC Arso
-

BLANC Johan
-

NIKOLAOU Kyriakos
-
BAYANAA Bilgee
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GARCIA SANCHEZ Ivan
-
5
IURA Sveinbjorn
-
7
GENNARI Giacomo
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:28
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -90kg
Final Results

BUBANJA Marko
-

PERSOGLIA Paolo
-

BUECHEL David
-
BARBONI Denis
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NSIR MARQUILLO Karim
-
5
BLONDAL Egill
-
7
GRINDA Nicolas
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team
Final Results

Luxembourg
GONDERINGER Tessy
KONSBRUCK Danielle

-

Malta
LUCENKOVA Viktoria
PACE Jessica

-

Montenegro
CULAFIC Snezana
PETRIC Ivona

-
San Marino
GIARDI Letizia
MORRI Chiara

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LARUSDOTTIR Aldis Run
TOMASDOTTIR Sigrun Ebba
-
5
GIARDI Letizia
MORRI Chiara
-
7
AVRAAM Georgia
MELETIE Konstantina
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:34
| Show all posts
Boules

Men's Singles Lyonnais
Final Results

PETKOVIC Miroslav
9Gold Medal Match

VALERI Florian
6Gold Medal Match

MILANOVIC Uro
9Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRESCIANO Giani
6B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:35
| Show all posts
Boules

Men's Singles Raffle
Final Results

DALL'OLMO Enrico
12Gold Medal Match

FRISONI Jacopo
10Gold Medal Match

FARRUGIA David
12Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAROCCIA Nicola
9B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:40
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

CHARALAMPOUS Panagiota
235.4

BEZZINA Eleanor
230.9

DESSOY Catheline
210.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VARRIALE-BONARDI Cynthia
187.4
5
PANTOVIC Jelena
167.8
6
HARDARDOTTIR Jorunn
140.7
7
CANESTRELLI Carine
123.3
8
PRATSI Constantina
105.1

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:42
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team
Final Results

Monaco
GEMINIANI Anthony
PROVOST Damien

-

Luxembourg
CIOCIU Traian
MICHELY Gilles
OLTEANU Dragos-Dan

-

Montenegro
BAKIC Luka
RADOVIC Filip

-
San Marino
RAGNI Lorenzo
VANNUCCI Marco

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HRISTONOV Hristo
SERAFIMOV Ognyan
-
5
GUDMUNDSSON Dadi Freyr
ULFARSSON Magnus Gauti
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
1:01.67

ROLKO Sarah
1:04.15

BANKY Jacqueline
1:05.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
1:05.60
5
BULZONI Carlotta
1:07.82
6
RICART MARTINEZ Lea
1:08.23
7
PAPADOPOULOU Sofia
1:08.34
AZZOPARDI Mya
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:24
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

STACCHIOTTI Raphael
56.61

IAKOVIDIS Filippos
57.37

ADALSTEINSSON David Hildiberg
57.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANNES Max
57.86
5
ZORPIS Vangelis
57.94
6
THORARINSSON Kristinn
58.56
7
BERNARDI Davide
1:01.89
8
WAREING Thomas
1:01.93

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:26
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

HASSLER Julia
4:12.31

OLIVIER Monique
4:18.12

VALLONI Arianna
4:21.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LETTOLI Sara
4:21.53
5
FRIDRIKSDOTTIR Sunneva Dogg
4:27.66
6
BOLLADOTTIR Bryndis
4:30.88
7
COSTANTINI Diane
4:36.76
8
TUDO CUBELLS Nadia
4:44.54

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
3:59.04

BRANDENBURGER Pit
3:59.32

VETSCH Patrick Oliver
4:04.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TSIOPANIS Thomas
4:06.60
5
BJARNASON Throstur
4:08.00
6
STACCHIOTTI Raphael
4:10.30
7
SIGURDSSON Hafthor Jon
4:10.79
8
SANTI Cristian
4:11.90

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

HANSEN Bryndis Run
1:01.57

POU Tiffany
1:02.39

NEOFYTOU Sotiria
1:02.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FELICI Beatrice
1:03.63
5
CRYER Inga Elin
1:03.94
6
HEFEL Theresa Regina
1:05.01
7
TANTI Leah
1:08.32
8
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline
1:09.87

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:34
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

HENX Julien
54.78

STACCHIOTTI Raphael
55.08

JULIUSSON Agust
55.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
UMNOV Mikhail
55.79
5
CHETCUTI Andrew
56.15
6
BORZENKO Sergey
57.77
7
VETSCH Patrick Oliver
58.01
8
RADULOVIC Bosko
58.09

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur
2:28.89

SCHEGOLEVA Alexandra
2:34.97

BANZER Theresa
2:38.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEFANIDOU Eleni
2:38.92
5
ARNGEIRSDOTTIR Karen Mist
2:39.39
6
MICALLEF Amy
2:45.30
7
CANTI Linda
2:50.20
8
LEPRA Julianne
2:52.84

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

CARNOL Laurent
2:15.00

MEIER Christoph
2:17.20

VILBERGSSON Viktor Mani
2:17.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TSIOPANIS Thomas
2:22.56
5
SAINTON Marcus
2:23.81
6
GREUTER Simon-Aramis
2:40.82

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Iceland
FRIDRIKSDOTTIR Sunneva Dogg
GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
HANSEN Bryndis Run
LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur

8:21.13

San Marino
BERNARDI Elisa
GIOVANNINI Elena
LETTOLI Sara
VALLONI Arianna

8:28.40

Luxembourg
BANKY Jacqueline
HAMEN SAIEG Yael
OLIVIER Monique
PEREZ GARCIA Maria

8:36.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERTAUX Tifenn
COSTANTINI Diane
GERBAUDO Lauriane
VERDINO Claudia
8:59.82
5
ANTONIOU Kalia
NEOFYTOU Sotiria
PAPADOPOULOU Sofia
STEFANIDOU Eleni
9:00.94

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 03:48
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Luxembourg
BRANDENBURGER Pit
HENX Julien
MANNES Max
STACCHIOTTI Raphael

7:34.97

Iceland
ADALSTEINSSON David Hildiberg
BJARNASON Throstur
SIGURDSSON Kristofer
STEFANSSON Aron Orn

7:46.34

Cyprus
HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
IOANNIDES Nicolas
KONNARIS Sebastian
TSIOPANIS Thomas

7:47.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHETCUTI Andrew
GALEA Matthew
UMNOV Mikhail
WAREING Thomas
7:48.02
5
BERNARDI Davide
BIANCHI Loris
PASOLINI Gianluca
SANTI Cristian
8:03.04
6
BORZENKO Sergey
BOULESTEIX Valentin
NICOLAS Yohan
SAINTON Marcus
8:11.49

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 16:28
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

CHRISTOFOROU Alexandros
240.1

KANTZENMEIER Michel
237.7

CONSTANTINOU Andreas
218.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOES Charly
198.3
5
OBRADOVIC Nemanja
175.8
6
MATTLE Michael
154.0
7
BOZOVIC Milos
132.5
8
LANZA Eric
108.3

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 16:34
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

CALMES Carole
240.3Shoot-Off:10.4

CONSTANTINOU Marilena
240.3Shoot-Off:9.5

MILICKOVIC Andela
218.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GHIOTTI Erica
196.4
5
PANTELI Artemis
175.9
6
KRESSIG Tanja
155.3
7
GIUFFRA Julie
135.3
8
BARRUGUES ALVINA Esther
108.9

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Arna Stefania
59.14

REULAND Kim
1:01.83

BORYNA Lise
1:03.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERTI Beatrice
1:05.88

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

FRISCH Jacques
52.16

JASONARSON Ivar Kristinn
52.67

ERCOLANI VOLTA Andrea
53.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SALIBA Daniel
55.82
5
GENGHINI Elia
58.97
6
ARNAUD Pierre-Marie
1:09.55
ALIAGA JACOB Jesse
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

FELLA Gavriella
15.81

HJALMSDOTTIR Asdis
15.39

RAKOCEVIC Kristina
14.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRUMLOVSKY Stephanie
14.03
5
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Thelma Lind
13.05

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Pole Vault
Final Results

STYLIANOU Nikandros
5.55

SEIL Joe
5.05

HOFFELT Sebastien
5.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILCHEZ VENDRELL Miquel
4.95
5
ABADA Cadogan
4.60
ALIAGA JACOB Jesse
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m
Final Results

MATHIAS Charline
4:21.59

EVANGELIDOU Natalia
4:22.15

HUERTA VENET Dayane
4:30.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIEFFER Lena
4:36.74
5
CAMILLERI Mona Lisa
4:43.23
6
ANGIO Clara
4:57.04

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m
Final Results

DIMITRIOU Christos
4:00.36

MOYA BETRIU Pol
4:01.06

MICHAELAS Theofanis
4:01.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERTEMES Bob
4:02.23
5
KRISTINSSON Kristinn Thor
4:02.49
6
GOMEZ LOZANO Carles
4:04.17
7
ORNUSON Bjartmar
4:04.61
8
CATTEAU Louis
4:09.58
9
ADLI Kais
4:10.35

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump
Final Results

MATOVIC Ljiljana
5.64

GUNNLAUGSDOTTIR Maria Run
5.53

SARE Rebecca
5.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
5.26

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw
Final Results

GUDNASON Gudni Valur
59.98

CHRISTOU Andreas
59.74

KUKULICIC Ivan
56.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GENETHLI Christoforos
54.05
THORSTEINSSON Odinn Thor
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:24
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

HANSEN Bryndis Run
26.22

ANTONIOU Kalia
26.34

VISTE Pauline
26.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FELICI Beatrice
26.94
5
FALZON YOUNG Francesca
27.12
6
BERTAUX Tifenn
27.50
7
RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
27.71
8
TERZIC Jovana
27.90

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:26
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

HENX Julien
22.81

CHETCUTI Andrew
23.05

ZAMMIT Matthew
23.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEFANSSON Aron Orn
23.68
5
NICOLAS Yohan
24.29
6
RADULOVIC Bosko
24.42
7
BERNARDI Davide
24.46
8
TAMAGNINI Raffaele
24.73

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur
1:08.84

SCHEGOLEVA Alexandra
1:13.62

BANZER Theresa
1:13.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARNGEIRSDOTTIR Karen Mist
1:14.51
5
MICALLEF Amy
1:14.83
6
CANTI Linda
1:18.30
7
MCGONIGLE Alexandra
1:19.30
8
LEPRA Julianne
1:20.26

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

CARNOL Laurent
1:02.43

VILBERGSSON Viktor Mani
1:03.73

STAFRACE Michael
1:05.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAINTON Marcus
1:06.52
5
THORARINSSON Kristinn
1:06.68
6
GREUTER Simon-Aramis
1:08.78

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

HASSLER Julia
2:01.47

OLIVIER Monique
2:03.59

GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
2:04.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LETTOLI Sara
2:04.92
5
POU Tiffany
2:07.49
6
FRIDRIKSDOTTIR Sunneva Dogg
2:08.13
7
BANKY Jacqueline
2:10.63
8
BERNARDI Elisa
2:13.67

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

STACCHIOTTI Raphael
1:51.76

BRANDENBURGER Pit
1:52.80

HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
1:53.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VETSCH Patrick Oliver
1:53.85
5
SIGURDSSON Kristofer
1:55.83
6
BJARNASON Throstur
1:55.95
7
GALEA Matthew
1:57.18
8
TSIOPANIS Thomas
1:57.97

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 10000m
Final Results

HAFTHORSDOTTIR Arndis Yr
36:59.69

HANDZLIK Dagmara Anna
37:10.12

PERUNOVIC Sla Ana
38:00.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEZZINA Lisa Marie
39:12.17
5
DI GUISTO Adriana
39:57.05

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

FRAGKOU Nikolas
9:08.18

VALENZUELA Nahuel Quetzal
9:16.96

GUERRA Joseph Guerra
9:35.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAAZIZ Jamal
9:42.58
OUERDI Zouhair
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 17:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Iceland
CRYER Inga Elin
GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
HANSEN Bryndis Run
LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur

4:10.50

Cyprus
ANTONIOU Kalia
NEOFYTOU Sotiria
PAPADOPOULOU Sofia
SCHEGOLEVA Alexandra

4:23.44

Luxembourg
BANKY Jacqueline
HAMEN SAIEG Yael
OLIVIER Monique
ROLKO Sarah

4:25.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AZZOPARDI Mya
FALZON YOUNG Francesca
MICALLEF Amy
TANTI Leah
4:26.92
5
BERTAUX Tifenn
POU Tiffany
VERDINO Claudia
VISTE Pauline
4:31.23
BULZONI Carlotta
CANTI Linda
FELICI Beatrice
LETTOLI Sara
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Luxembourg
BRANDENBURGER Pit
CARNOL Laurent
HENX Julien
STACCHIOTTI Raphael

3:44.03

Iceland
ADALSTEINSSON David Hildiberg
JULIUSSON Agust
STEFANSSON Aron Orn
VILBERGSSON Viktor Mani

3:47.67

Malta
CHETCUTI Andrew
STAFRACE Michael
UMNOV Mikhail
WAREING Thomas

3:52.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HADJITTOOULIS Constantinos
IAKOVIDIS Filippos
KONNARIS Sebastian
TSIOPANIS Thomas
3:55.43
5
GREUTER Simon-Aramis
HOCH Tarik
MEIER Christoph
VETSCH Patrick Oliver
4:01.74
6
BORZENKO Sergey
CHIABAUT Theo
NICOLAS Yohan
SAINTON Marcus
4:02.19

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 20:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list