|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Games of the Small States of Europe 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-6-2017 20:40
| Show all posts |Read mode
Games of the Small States of Europe 2017

San Marino (SMR) - 29 May 2017 - 3 June 2017




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Archery
4
2
2
8
12
6
6
24
Athletics
19
18
0
37
56
54
0
110
Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Beach Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Boules
6
1
0
7
18
3
0
21
Cycling - Mountain Bike
2
1
0
3
5
3
0
8
Cycling - Road
3
3
0
6
9
8
0
17
Judo
8
6
0
14
27
16
0
43
Shooting
5
2
0
7
15
6
0
21
Swimming
16
16
0
32
48
48
0
96
Table Tennis
3
3
0
6
12
12
0
24
Tennis
2
2
1
5
8
7
4
19
Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Total: 13 Sports
71
57
3
131
219
172
10
401
 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 21:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Luxembourg
38
36
24
98
2
Cyprus
30
35
19
84
3
Iceland
27
14
19
60
4
Montenegro
13
6
12
31
5
Monaco
8
10
16
34
6
San Marino
6
10
14
30
7
Malta
4
9
16
29
8
Liechtenstein
4
5
9
18
9
Andorra
1
6
10
17
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
131
131
139
401

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 22:56
| Show all posts
Boules

Men's Doubles Lyonnais
Final Results

Montenegro
MILANOVIC Uro
PETKOVIC Miroslav

-

Monaco
BRESCIANO Giani
VALERI Florian

-

Luxembourg
BARONE Gary
MUNHOVEN Jerome

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALBANI Guerrino
CAPICCHIONI Marino
-

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 22:58
| Show all posts
Boules

Men's Doubles Petanque
Final Results

Luxembourg
CONTARDI Claudio
LATERZA Alain

-

Andorra
BRETON MARTIN Frederic
SANTMANN GABARRON Bruno

-

Monaco
FUENTES Jean-Luc
MARTIRE Cincinnato

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALBANI Corrado
MAZZA Alfredo
-

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:05
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race
Final Results

MAES Elise
2:17:23

SIGURDARDOTTIR Erla Sigurlaug
2:21:33

REES Edie
2:21:33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARSCH Anne-Sophie
2:21:34
5
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
2:21:34
6
LOPEZ RAMIREZ Iolanda
2:21:34
7
HOFFMANN Chantal
2:21:35
8
BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda
2:21:35
9
ALDEN Stephanie
2:21:35
10
AQUILINA Marie Claire
2:21:36
11
VELLA WOOD Michelle
2:21:36
12
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Asa Gudny
2:22:29
13
SVEINDOTTIR Kristin Edda
2:22:30

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:08
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Team Road Race
Final Results

Luxembourg
HARSCH Anne-Sophie
HOFFMANN Chantal
MAES Elise
REES Edie

7:00:30

Malta
ALDEN Stephanie
AQUILINA Marie Claire
VELLA WOOD Michelle

7:04:47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Asa Gudny
BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda
SIGURDARDOTTIR Erla Sigurlaug
SVEINSDOTTIR Kristin Edda
7:05:37

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:21
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race
Final Results

LEYDER Pit
2:22:33

OLEI Federico
2:22:33

PETROVSKI Andrej
2:22:34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
2:22:34
5
PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo
2:22:34
6
OMARSSON Oskar
2:22:34
7
BONELLO Etienne
2:22:34
8
GASPERONI Federico
2:22:36
9
ARCHIMANDRITES Armando
2:22:36
10
ELFARSSON Anton Orn
2:22:37
11
BEDETTI Daniele
2:22:37
12
GIULIETTI Luigi
2:22:37
13
CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar
2:22:37
14
THYMIDES Konstantinos
2:22:37
15
FORMOSA Maurice
2:22:38
16
PETTETT Alexander
2:22:38
17
GOMEZ GENIES Albert
2:22:38
18
WEISGERBER Pol
2:22:40
19
MIFSUD James
2:22:42
20
ANTONELLI Michael
2:22:45
21
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
2:22:45
22
LEYDER Misch
2:22:56
23
AGROTIS Alexandros
2:22:58
24
INGVASON Birkir Snaer
2:23:01
25
GUDMUNDSSON Gudmundur Robert
2:23:01
26
PAZZINI Marco
2:23:03
27
ROSSI Diego
2:29:47
28
LANGELLOTTI Victor
2:34:31
QUADRELLI Rino
DNF
GIUSTA Franck
DNF
MATSANGOS Alexandros
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:26
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Team Road Race
Final Results

San Marino
ANTONELLI Michael
GASPERONI Federico
GIULIETTI Luigi
OLEI Federico

7:07:46

Andorra
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar
GOMEZ GENIES Albert
PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo

7:07:49

Malta
BONELLO Etienne
FORMOSA Maurice
MIFSUD James
PETTETT Alexander

7:07:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEYDER Misch
LEYDER Pit
WEISGERBER Pol
7:08:09
5
AGROTIS Alexandros
ARCHIMANDRITES Armando
THYMIDES Konstantinos
7:08:11
6
ELFARSSON Anton Orn
GUDMUNDSSON Gudmundur Robert
INGVASON Birkir Snaer
OMARSSON Oskar
7:08:12
7
GIUSTA Franck
LANGELLOTTI Victor
PETROVSKI Andrej
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
7:09:39

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:32
| Show all posts
Boules

Men's Doubles Raffle
Final Results

San Marino
DALL'OLMO Enrico
FRISONI Jacopo

-

Malta
FARRUGIA David
FARRUGIA Stefan

-

Liechtenstein
CAROCCIA Nicola
RAFFAELE Vincenzo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RANKOVIC Tomislav
STJEPCEVIC Dejan
-
5
BRAVACCINI John
SERRANO PILAR Paul
-

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
2:17.30

BANKY Jacqueline
2:20.70

RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
2:24.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VERDINO Claudia
2:26.52
5
PAPADOPOULOU Sofia
2:28.23
6
GERBAUDO Lauriane
2:29.45
7
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline
2:30.23
8
HILMARSDOTTIR Iris Osk
2:30.99

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

KONNARIS Sebastian
2:06.57

MANNES Max
2:06.78

ADALSTEINSSON David Hildiberg
2:09.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THORARINSSON Kristinn
2:11.49
5
BORZENKO Sergey
2:12.72
6
WAREING Thomas James
2:13.72
7
ZORPIS Vangelis
2:16.64
8
PUYO Emilien
2:29.47

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

POU Tiffany
2:20.93

FELICI Beatrice
2:21.39

BOLLADOTTIR Bryndis
2:23.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRYER Inga Elin
2:24.95
5
NEOFYTOU Sotiria
2:26.47
6
GASSET Lison
2:30.67

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

STACCHIOTTI Raphaël
2:02.60

UMNOV Mikhail
2:04.73

BJARNASON Throstur
2:12.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIGURDSSON Hafthor Jon
2:19.48
5
AQUILINA Anton
2:20.87

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

HANSEN Bryndis Run
57.11

HASSLER Julia
57.27

ANTONIOU Kalia
57.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
58.02
5
VISTE Pauline
58.30
6
LETTOLI Sara
58.81
7
BANKY Jacqueline
59.61
7
FALZON YOUNG Francesca
59.61

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:52
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

HENX Julien
50.11

BRANDENBURGER Pit
50.69

CHETCUTI Andrew
51.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VETSCH Patrick Oliver
51.20
5
KONNARIS Sebastian
52.16
6
STEFANSSON Aron Orn
52.22
7
ZAMMIT Matthew
52.43
8
RADULOVIC' Bosko
52.81

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 23:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's High Jump
Final Results

VUKOVIC Marija
1.91

GUNNLAUGSDOTTIR Maria Run
1.71

GURI MORENO Claudia
1.68
MICHELOTTI Melissa
1.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MALGHERINI Malory
1.55

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump
Final Results

INGVARSSON Thorsteinn
7.54

TORFASON Kristinn
7.42

VOLOU Matthaios
7.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PANTELIDES Christos
7.10
5
GRECH Ian Paul
6.97
6
KRAAVI Taaniel
6.59
7
ALIAGA JACOB Jesse
6.45

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:02
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur
2:17.82

STEFANIDOU Eleni
2:21.35

OLIVIER Monique
2:23.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BANZER Theresa
2:24.57
5
FRIDRIKSDOTTIR Sunneva Dogg
2:26.34
6
AZZOPARDI Mya
2:26.81
7
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline
2:34.00
8
LE BERRIGAUD Marine
2:35.06

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

STACCHIOTTI Raphaël
2:02.25

TSIOPANIS Thomas
2:07.13

VILBERGSSON Viktor Mani
2:14.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAINTON Marcus
2:16.67
5
MORAIS SANTOS Julien
2:27.70
MEIER Christoph
DSQ
THORARINSSON Kristinn
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

HJALMSDOTTIR Asdis
60.03

ROUSI Marielle
49.16

PLEIMLING Noemie
47.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUNNLAUGSDOTTIR Maria Run
46.50
5
STASIULIONYTE Inga
46.39
6
VELLA Joanne
40.39
MALGHERINI Malory
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:14
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 800m
Final Results

EVANGELIDOU Natalia
2:06.62

HOFFMANN Vera
2:09.00

HUERTA VENET Dayane
2:10.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLODEN Jenny
2:11.54
5
BORG Francesca
2:15.70

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:18
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 800m
Final Results

DIMITRIOU Christos
1:50.45

GRETHEN Charles
1:50.70

MOYA BETRIU Pol
1:50.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRISTINSSON Kristinn Thor
1:52.32
5
MICHAELAS Theofanis
1:52.33
6
GOMEZ LOZANO Carles
1:54.82
7
BESTGEN Christophe
1:55.01
8
CROKER Matthew
1:55.60
9
ORNUSON Bjartmar
1:55.64
10
BOUILLY Marvin
1:59.62
11
CATTEAU Louis
2:04.53

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put
Final Results

BERTEMES Bob
19.33

DUROVIC Tomas
18.80

THORSTEINSSON Odinn Thor
17.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUDNASON Gudni Valur
16.96
5
MOUAIMIS Vasilis
15.67

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:22
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

THORSTEINSDOTTIR Hulda
4.20

ARISTOTELOUS Maria
4.10

SEMEDO MONTEIRO Edna
3.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DALLI Peppijna
3.50
5
MURACCINI Martina
3.30

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:24
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m
Final Results

KHADIRI Amine
14:21.35

MELLINA Pol
14:26.90

SANZA ARRANZ Marcos
14:41.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEBONO Chalton
14:57.88
5
TOSCAN Nicolas
15:19.26
6
BERNADO PLANAS Antoni
15:28.69
7
GIUFFRA Gregory
15:33.95

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:26
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m
Final Results

WINGFIELD Charlotte
11.62

VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
11.86

KYRIAKIDOU Dimitra
12.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERMODSDOTTIR Hrafnhild Eir
12.09
5
WHITWORTH Tiana Osk
12.14
6
BAUER Anais
12.16
7
COLOMEITEVA Sanda
12.58
8
GUIDI Rebecca
12.93

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:28
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m
Final Results

DIMITRIADIS Paisios
10.63

CHATZITHEORI Andreas
10.80

KARASON Ari Bragi
10.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEZZINA Luke
10.90
5
MOLINARI Francesco
10.95
6
BIDAINE Pol
11.08
7
CAREDDA Thomas
11.16
GUNNARSSON Kolbeinn Hodur
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:54
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
231.1

DONDELINGER Joe
230.7

JEREMENKO Boris
207.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CECCHINI Paolo
187.2
5
VIDERO Thomas
165.4
6
MASSARO Marcello
143.6
7
DELUSIER Denis
124.6
8
CONSTANTINOU Andreas
105.3

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 00:58
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -52kg
Final Results

LICINA Elma
-

EIDEN Kim
-

ALLAG Yamina-Sara
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN Lada In Mi
-
5
RINNER Stephanie
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:00
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

DURBACH Manon
-

BIEDERMANN Judith
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
ARNORSDOTTIR Asta Lovisa
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:02
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's +100kg
Final Results

JONSSON Thormodur Arni
-

KYRIAKOU Panagiotis
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
KUNNERT Nick
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:05
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -63kg
Final Results

SUNJEVIC Ivana
-

KING Taylor
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
POVEDANO RUIZ Lia
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:06
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -70kg
Final Results

MOSSONG Lynn
-

SALLES LOPEZ Laura
-

PEKOVIC Jovana
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:08
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -78kg
Final Results

VIKINGSDOTTIR Anna Soffia
-

ZANNONI Jessica
-

KAISER Anja
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KEDINGER Monique
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -60kg
Final Results

SICCARDI Yann
-

SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos
-

ZAMMIT Rodney
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUSER Kurt
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -66kg
Final Results

SCHMIT Tom
-

SCARIOT Benjamin
-

NURKOVIC Jusuf
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REIG ARNAU Marc
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:12
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -100kg
Final Results

PANTIC Danilo
-

KNOBLOCH Valentin
-

IVARSSON Grimur
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VATAN Franck
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:16
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Trap
Final Results

MANCINI Manuel
43

PACE Francis
39

BERTI Gian Marco
28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AKTERZI Nihat
27
5
MYLONAS Adonis
19
6
DANDREIS Daniel
17

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:20
| Show all posts
Boules

Women's Singles Petanque
Final Results

FIORENTINI Nadia
13Gold Medal Match

SANNA Marie-Laure
8Gold Medal Match

MONGE Aline
13Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOVANOVIC-RASSEL Monique
8B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 01:22
| Show all posts
Boules

Men's Singles Petanque
Final Results

MARTIRE Cincinnato
12Gold Medal Match

CONTARDI Claudio
11Gold Medal Match

BRETON MARTIN Frederic
13Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANTMANN GABARRON Bruno
11B.M.M.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-9-2021 19:20 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list