|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Test Thread

[Copy link]
Post time: 25-8-2016 22:53
| Show all posts |Read mode
test
 Author| Post time: 27-8-2016 00:11
| Show all posts
Archery WAA American Championships 2018

Medellin (COL) - 15 August 2018 - 19 August 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Official Schedule
Colombia Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, August 15th
08:30 Men's Individual Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Men's Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Women's Individual Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Women's Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Mixed Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Qualification
08:30 Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Qualification
08:30 Men's Cadet Individual Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Men's Cadet Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Women's Cadet Individual Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Women's Cadet Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Mixed Cadet Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Men's Junior Individual Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Men's Junior Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Women's Junior Individual Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Women's Junior Team Recurve Qualifications
08:30 Mixed Junior Team Recurve Qualifications
13:30 Men's Individual Compound Qualifications
13:30 Men's Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Women's Individual Compound Qualifications
13:30 Women's Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Mixed Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Qualification
13:30 Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Qualification
13:30 Men's Cadet Individual Compound Qualifications
13:30 Men's Cadet Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Women's Cadet Individual Compound Qualifications
13:30 Women's Cadet Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Mixed Cadet Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Men's Junior Individual Compound Qualifications
13:30 Men's Junior Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Women's Junior Individual Compound Qualifications
13:30 Women's Junior Team Compound Qualifications
13:30 Mixed Junior Team Compound Qualifications
17:20 Men's Individual Compound Round of 64

Thursday, August 16th
08:50 Men's Team Recurve Round of 16
08:50 Men's Cadet Team Recurve Semifinals
08:50 Men's Junior Team Recurve Semifinals
09:25 Men's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
09:25 Women's Team Compound Quarterfinals
09:25 Men's Cadet Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
09:25 Men's Junior Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
10:20 Women's Team Recurve Round of 16
10:20 Men's Team Compound Round of 16
10:55 Women's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
10:55 Men's Team Compound Quarterfinals
11:30 Men's Team Recurve Semifinals
11:30 Women's Team Recurve Semifinals
11:30 Men's Team Compound Semifinals
11:30 Women's Team Compound Semifinals
12:00 Men's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
12:00 Women's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
12:00 Men's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
12:00 Women's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
13:50 Mixed Team Recurve Round of 16
13:50 Mixed Team Compound Round of 16
14:20 Mixed Team Recurve Quarterfinals
14:20 Mixed Team Compound Quarterfinals
14:50 Mixed Cadet Team Recurve Quarterfinals
14:20 Mixed Team Recurve Semifinals
14:20 Mixed Team Compound Semifinals
15:20 Mixed Junior Team Recurve Semifinals
15:20 Mixed Cadet Team Recurve Semifinals
15:20 Mixed Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:20 Mixed Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:50 Mixed Cadet Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
Following Mixed Junior Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
Following Mixed Cadet Team Recurve Gold Medal Match

Friday, August 17th
08:50 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 64
08:50 Men's Cadet Individual Recurve Round of 32
08:50 Men's Individual Compound Round of 32
09:25 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 32
08:50 Men's Cadet Individual Recurve Round of 16
08:50 Men's Individual Compound Round of 16
10:00 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 16
10:00 Men's Junior Individual Recurve Round of 16
11:00 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 64
11:00 Women's Individual Compound Round of 32
11:35 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 32
11:35 Women's Cadet Individual Recurve Round of 16
11:35 Women's Individual Compound Round of 16
12:10 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 16
14:00 Men's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
14:00 Women's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
14:00 Men's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
14:00 Women's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
14:55 Men's Individual Recurve Semifinals
14:55 Women's Individual Recurve Semifinals
14:55 Men's Individual Compound Semifinals
14:55 Women's Individual Compound Semifinals
14:55 Men's Cadet Individual Compound Semifinals
14:55 Women's Cadet Individual Compound Semifinals
14:55 Men's Junior Individual Compound Semifinals
14:55 Women's Junior Individual Compound Semifinals
15:30 Men's Cadet Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Women's Cadet Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Men's Junior Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Women's Junior Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Men's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Women's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Men's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Women's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
Following Men's Cadet Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
Following Women's Cadet Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
Following Men's Junior Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
Following Women's Junior Individual Compound Gold Medal Match

Saturday, August 18th
08:50 Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 32
08:50 Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 32
08:50 Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 32
08:50 Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 32
09:25 Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 16
09:25 Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 16
09:25 Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 16
09:25 Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Round of 16
10:00 Men's Cadet Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Cadet Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
10:00 Men's Junior Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Junior Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
10:00 Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Quarterfinals
10:00 Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Quarterfinals
10:35 Men's Cadet Individual Recurve Semifinals
10:35 Women's Cadet Individual Recurve Semifinals
10:35 Men's Junior Individual Recurve Semifinals
10:35 Women's Junior Individual Recurve Semifinals
10:35 Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Semifinals
10:35 Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Semifinals
10:35 Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Semifinals
10:35 Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Semifinals
11:10 Men's Cadet Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:10 Women's Cadet Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:10 Men's Junior Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:10 Women's Junior Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:10 Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Third Place Match
11:10 Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Third Place Match
11:10 Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Third Place Match
11:10 Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Third Place Match
Following Men's Cadet Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
Following Women's Cadet Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
Following Men's Junior Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
Following Women's Junior Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
Following Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Final
Following Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification, Final
Following Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Final
Following Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification, Final

Sunday, August 19th
09:00 Women's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
09:25 Men's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
09:50 Mixed Team Compound Gold Medal Match
11:14 Women's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
11:31 Men's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
14:24 Women's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:49 Men's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:14 Mixed Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:34 Women's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:51 Men's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match



Draws

Men's Individual Recurve

Men's Team Recurve

Men's Cadet Individual Recurve

Men's Cadet Team Recurve

Men's Junior Individual Recurve

Men's Junior Team Recurve


Men's Individual Recurve

Men's Individual Compound

Men's Team Compound

Men's Cadet Individual Compound

Men's Cadet Team Compound


Men's Junior Individual Compound

Men's Junior Team Compound


Women's Individual Recurve

Women's Team Recurve

Women's Cadet Individual Recurve

Women's Cadet Team Recurve


Women's Junior Individual Recurve

Women's Junior Team Recurve


Women's Individual Compound

Women's Team Compound

Women's Cadet Individual Compound

Women's Cadet Team Compound


Women's Junior Individual Compound

Women's Junior Team Compound


Mixed Team Recurve

Mixed Team Compound

Mixed Cadet Team Recurve

Mixed Cadet Team Compound


Mixed Junior Team Recurve

Mixed Junior Team Compound


Men's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification

Women's Individual Recurve Pan-American Games Qualification

Men's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification

Women's Individual Compound Pan-American Games Qualification



Road to the Pan-American Games 2019



The Top 8 Nations will qualify 3 Quota for the Pan-American Games 2019 - Men's Individual Recurve

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru

The Top 4 Nations will qualify 1 Quota for the Pan-American Games 2019 - Men's Team Recurve

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru


The Top 8 Nations will qualify 3 Quota for the Pan-American Games 2019 - Women's Individual Recurve

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru

The Top 4 Nations will qualify 1 Quota for the Pan-American Games 2019 - Women's Team Recurve

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru


The Top 4 Nations will qualify 1 Quota for the Pan-American Games 2019 - Men's Individual Compound

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru

The Top 3 Nations will qualify 1 Quota for the Pan-American Gamess 2019 - Men's Team Compound

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru


The Top 4 Nations will qualify 1 Quota for the Pan-American Games 2019 - Women's Individual Compound

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru

The Top 3 Nations will qualify 1 Quota for the Pan-American Gamess 2019 - Women's Team Compound

Nations already Qualified for the Pan-American Games 2019

  • Peru

Post time: 27-8-2016 12:08
| Show all posts
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rose CHELIMO
2:27:11SB

Edna Ngeringwony KIPLAGAT
2:27:18SB

Amy CRAGG

2:27:18SB
Post time: 27-8-2016 16:56
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Final Results

My Relander
Horse: Expert

0I76.52I
Jump-Off:0|49.79

Andrius Petrovas
Horse: Escorial

0I79.60IJump-Off:4I44.06

Paul-Richard Argus
Horse: Renessin

0I83.61IJump-Off:4|45.98

Rank
AthletesHorse
Nation
Round A
Faults
Round A
Time
Jump-Off
Faults
Result
4
Sabine SilinaFantast
0
81.49
4
50.80
5
Kertu KlettenbergTraffic
0
84.47
4
54.39
6
Paul-Richard ArgusJay-Z Bee
4
78.65
-
78.65
7
Ville KulkasConcept 8
4
80.23
-
80.23
8
Matas PetraitisGoldcoast VDL
4
80.29
-
80.29
9
Teresita BremerCaral
4
80.72
-
80.72
10
Oliver KarmaHangstone Jt Z
4
82.93
-
82.93
11
Kullo KenderStriga
4
83.03
-
83.03
12
Monika PaulauskaiteQuirados AS
4
73.27
-
73.27
13
Gunnar KlettenbergB Captain Norman
4
84.47
-
84.47
14
Karolina VasiliauskaiteCassander Vt Kl. Asdonk Z
6
89.39
-
89.39
15
Laura PeneleDundas V.D.M.
8
75.74
-
75.74
16
Sanna BacklundEscada
8
81.14
-
81.14
17
Aigars BregzeBacchus de Troy
8
81.16
-
81.16
18
Aleksandrs SakurovsGrietje G
8
81.19
-
81.19
19
Andrius PetrovasLinkolns
8
81.56
-
81.56
20
Gunnar KlettenbergQueensland
8
82.71
-
82.71
21
Martins PildersKavallo
8
84.78
-
84.78
22
Girts BricisCendrasine
12
75.69
-
75.69
23
Irmantas GrikienisCaptain Morgan
12
80.61
-
80.61
24
Ville KulkasNepton
12
82.01
-
82.01
25
Danielius GutkauskasCosidos Victory
12
83.26
-
83.26
26
Tiit KivisildHaloubet
17
88.00
-
88.00

Kristaps NeretnieksGo Four It B
ELM
-
-
ELM

Urmas RaagCon Quick
RET
-
-
RET

Hanno EllermannIgor van de Burcht
RET
-
-
RET

Kristaps NeretnieksHoogheid
ELM
-
-
ELM

Urmas RaagVan Damme
ELM
-
-
ELM

Renek RosenbergFred
ELM
-
-
ELM

Madis MornaHerbert
RET
-
-
RET

Kristupas PetraitisConthagra
RET
-
-
RET

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2016 18:08
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Torun (POL) - 10 February 2017




Events

  • Men's Indoor 400m (2/3)
  • Men's Indoor 1500m (3/5)
  • Men's Indoor 60m Hurdles (3/4)
  • Men's Indoor High Jump (3/4)
  • Women's Indoor 60m (4/5)
  • Women's Indoor 800m (4/5)
  • Women's Indoor Pole Vault (4/5)
  • Women's Indoor Triple Jump (3/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 10th
17:00 Women's Indoor Shot Put
17:17 Women's Indoor Pole Vault
18:34 Women's Indoor 60m Heats
18:48 Men's Indoor 800m
18:54 Men's Indoor 60m Hurdles Heats
18:59 Men's Indoor High Jump
19:13 Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles Heats
19:17 Men's Indoor Long Jump
19:28 Men's Indoor 1500m
19:41 Women's Indoor 60m Final
19:50 Women's Indoor 3000m
20:05 Men's Indoor 60m Hurdles Final
20:11 Women's Indoor 800m
20:22 Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles Final


 Author| Post time: 27-8-2016 18:16
| Show all posts
Men's Under 21 Individual Kata
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Under 21 Individual Kata
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Under 21 Individual Kata
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Under 21 Individual Kata
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Under 21 Individual Kata
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Under 21 Individual Kata
Final

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0

Post time: 29-8-2016 08:24
| Show all posts

Women's Singles
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
SHVEDOVA, Yaroslava (1)
BROADY, Naomi
0

0
0

0
0

0




PEREZ, Ellen (WC)
KOZLOVA, Kateryna
0

0
0

0
0

0








ZHENG, Saisai
LUCIC-BARONI, Mirjana
0

0

0

0
0

0




TOMOVA, Viktoriya
BONDARENKO, Kateryna (5)
0

0
0

0
0

0












MCHALE, Christina (2)
BRADY, Jennifer
0

0
0

0
-




LINETTE, Magda
KUCOVA, Kristina
0

0
0

0
0

0








WITTHOEFT, Carina
ALLERTOVA, Denisa
0

0
0

0
0

0




FALCONI, Irina
DODIN, Oceane (7)
0

0
0

0
0

0












PIRONKOVA, Tsvetana (3)
TIG, Patricia Maria
0

0
0

0
0

0




SAKKARI, Maria
RODINA, Evgeniya
0

0
0

0
0

0








.CEZ STEFKOVA, Barbora
VEKIC, Donna
0

0
0

0
0

0




TJANDRAMULIA, Olivia (WC)
KING, Vania (8)
0

0
0

0
0

0












CHIRICO, Louisa (4)
CEPELOVA, Jana
0

0
0

0
0

0




LEPCHENKO, Varvara
DUAN, Ying-Ying
0

0
0

0
0

0








MYERS, Abbie (WC)
RODIONOVA, Arina (WC)
0

0
0

0
0

0




BARTHEL, Mona
KOVINIC, Danka (6)
0

0
0

0
0

0


Women's Singles
Second Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Women's Singles
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 128

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
































TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
































































TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
































TBDBye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
































































































































TBDBye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
































TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
































































TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
































TBD
Bye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-
















TBDBye
-
-
-




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




Bye
TBD
-
-
-


Men's Singles
Round of 64

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0

0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 32

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 16

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Quarterfinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Semifinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Final

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Doubles
Round of 32

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0
















TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0
































TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0
















TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0


Men's Doubles
Round of 16

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0
















TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0


Men's Doubles
Quarterfinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0


Men's Doubles
Semifinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0


Men's Doubles
Final

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0




0
0




0
0




0


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
TBD
TBD
0

0
Repechage 2 First Round
TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2016 11:54
| Show all posts
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.

Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.

Nation
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.

Athletes
Points
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points

Team
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Points

Team
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Points

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2016 11:55
| Show all posts
Women's Doubles
Round of 16

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0
















TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0


Women's Doubles
Quarterfinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0








TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0


Women's Doubles
Semifinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0




TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0


Women's Doubles
Final

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0





0
0





0
0





0

Post time: 5-9-2016 18:33
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's -73kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's -73kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0




TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's -73kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's -73kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 Final Round
TBD
TBD
0

0
Repechage 2 Final Round
TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0


Men's -73kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TBD
TBD
0

0

Post time: 5-9-2016 19:23
| Show all posts
Summer Paralympic Games 2016

Rio de Janeiro (BRA) - 7 September 2016 - 18 September 2016




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Archery
3
3
3
9
9
9
9
27
Athletics
96
81
0
177
288
243
0
531
Boccia
0
0
7
7
0
0
21
21
Canoe
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Cycling - Road
19
13
1
33
57
39
3
99
Cycling - Track
9
7
1
17
27
21
3
51
Equestrian
0
0
11
11
0
0
33
33
Football 5-a-side
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Football 7-a-side
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Goalball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Judo
7
6
0
13
28
24
0
52
Powerlifting
10
10
0
20
30
30
0
60
Rowing
1
1
2
4
3
3
6
12
Sailing
0
0
3
3
0
0
9
9
Shooting
3
3
6
12
9
9
18
36
Sitting Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Swimming
80
71
1
152
240
213
3
456
Table Tennis
16
13
0
29
48
39
0
87
Triathlon
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Wheelchair Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Wheelchair Fencing
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
Wheelchair Rugby
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Wheelchair Tennis
2
2
2
6
6
6
6
18
Total: 23 Sports
264
225
38
528
802
681
114
1597

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2016 17:06
| Show all posts
Second Qualifying Round
October 15th - October 23rd, 2016
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round

  • HC Gomel
  • DHC Slavia Praha
  • DHK Banik Most
  • NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
  • Randers HK
  • Viborg HK
  • Brest Bretagne Handball
  • Fleury Loiret Handball
  • Issy Paris Hand
  • Nantes Loire Atlantique HB
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • TuS Metzingen
  • VfL Oldenburg
  • Alba Fehérvár KC
  • DVSC-TVP
  • ÉRD HC
  • SERCODAK Dalfsen
  • Byasen Trondheim
  • Tertnes Bergen
  • Vipers Kristiansand
  • Pogon Baltica Szczecin
  • ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
  • CSM Ploiesti
  • H.C. Dunarea Braila
  • H.C.M. Roman
  • Dinamo-Sinara
  • Handball Club Lada
  • Kuban
  • ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja
  • IUVENTA Michalovce
  • SPONO Eagles
  • Muratpasa Belediyesi SK


First Leg

Pogon Baltica Szczecin vs NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
Half-Time:
October 15th 2016, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Hala Miejska, Szczecin

Handball Club Lada vs Vipers Kristiansand
Half-Time:
October 15th 2016, h. 16:00 (GMT +4), Sportkomplex USK "Olimp", Togliatti

SPONO Eagles vs Kuban
Half-Time:
October 15th 2016, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp", Krasnodar

Muratpasa Belediyesi SK vs Randers HK
Half-Time:
October 15th 2016, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Ulvehejhallen, Randers

HC Gomel vs H.C. Dunarea Braila
Half-Time:
October 15th 2016, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sport Palast, Gomel

SG BBM Bietigheim vs ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Half-Time:
October 15th 2016, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), MHP Arena, Ludwigsburg

Nantes Loire Atlantique HB vs DVSC-TVP
Half-Time:
October 15th 2016, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Salle Sportive de la Trocardiere, Reze

H.C.M. Roman vs Alba Fehérvár KC
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 11:00 (GMT +3), Sala Sporturilor, Roman

ÉRD HC vs Issy Paris Hand
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 15:30 (GMT +2), Erd Arena, Erd

VfL Oldenburg vs Fleury Loiret Handball
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 16:30 (GMT +2), EWE Arena, Oldenburg

DHC Slavia Praha vs Viborg HK
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), DHC Sport Hall SK Slavia Praha, Prague

TuS Metzingen vs DHK Banik Most
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Paul Horn Arena, Tübingen

Byasen Trondheim vs Tertnes Bergen
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Trondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

Dinamo-Sinara vs Brest Bretagne Handball
Half-Time:
October 21st 2016, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), La Cimenterie, Landerneau

ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja vs SERCODAK Dalfsen
Half-Time:
October 21st 2016, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), De Trefkoele Ontmoetingscentrum, Dalfsen

CSM Ploiesti vs IUVENTA Michalovce
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Chemkostav Arena, Michalovce


Second Leg

() Randers HK vs Muratpasa Belediyesi SK ()
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 13:00 (GMT +2), Ulvehejhallen, Randers

() Kuban vs SPONO Eagles ()
Half-Time:
October 16th 2016, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp", Krasnodar

() NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub vs Pogon Baltica Szczecin ()
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Scandlines Arena, Nyköbing

() Viborg HK vs DHC Slavia Praha ()
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Viborg Stadionhal, Viborg

() DHK Banik Most vs TuS Metzingen ()
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sportovni Hala Banik, Most

() Vipers Kristiansand vs Handball Club Lada ()
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Aquarama, Kristiansand

() ASC Corona 2010 Brasov vs SG BBM Bietigheim ()
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Dumitru Popescu Colibasi, Brasov

() Brest Bretagne Handball vs Dinamo-Sinara ()
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), La Cimenterie, Landerneau

() DVSC-TVP vs Nantes Loire Atlantique HB ()
Half-Time:
October 22nd 2016, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Hódos Imre Sportcsarnok, Debrecen

() SERCODAK Dalfsen vs ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja ()
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2016, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), De Trefkoele Ontmoetingscentrum, Dalfsen

() IUVENTA Michalovce vs CSM Ploiesti ()
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2016, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Chemkostav Arena, Michalovce

() H.C. Dunarea Braila vs HC Gomel ()
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2016, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), The Danube Sports Hall, Braila

() Issy Paris Hand vs ÉRD HC ()
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2016, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Palaise de Sport Robert Charpentier, Issy-Les-Moulineaux

() Alba Fehérvár KC vs H.C.M. Roman ()
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2016, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Köfem Playing Hall, Szekesfehervar

() Fleury Loiret Handball vs VfL Oldenburg ()
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2016, h. 17:15 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports, Orleans

() Tertnes Bergen vs Byasen Trondheim ()
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2016, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Haukelandshallen,Bergen


This post contains more resources

You have to Login for download or view attachment(s). No Account? Register

x
 Author| Post time: 15-10-2016 12:50
| Show all posts
American Group III Preliminary Round
June 12th - June 16th, 2017
9 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Promotion Play-Offs, the 3rd Teams from each Group will qualify for the 5th Place Match, the 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the 7th Place Match


Group A

  • Costa Rica
  • Cuba
  • Panama
  • Uruguay


Group B

  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Bermuda
  • Honduras
  • Jamaica
  • Puerto Rico



Group A
Uruguay Time (GMT -3)

Uruguay 3 - 0 Cuba
June 14th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
FELDER, Marcel
RIVERA GRANJA, Osmel
6

3
6

1
-




CUEVAS, Martin
HERNANDEZ MORENO, Omar
6

1
6

1
-




CUEVAS, Martin
MARESCA, Santiago
MARTINEZ, Denilson
RIVERA GRANJA, Osmel
7(7)





6(3)
7





5
-

Costa Rica 3 - 0 Panama
June 14th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
ROCA, Ignaci
RODRIGUEZ, Marcelo
4

6
6

1
7

5




NUNEZ, Pablo
ESPINOZA, Walner
4

6
6

4
6

2




CHAVARRIA, Diego
SABORIO, Julian
GOMEZ, Jose Gilbert
GOMEZ, Luis
7





5
6





4
-

Uruguay 3 - 0 Panama
June 15th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
FELDER, Marcel
ESPINOZA, Walner
6

3
6

0
-




CUEVAS, Martin
GOMEZ, Jose Gilbert
6

0
6

0
-




MARESCA, Santiago
XIVILLER, Nicolas

MARTINEZ, Denilson
RIVERA GRANJA, Osmel
6





3
6





1
-

Costa Rica 2 - 1 Cuba
June 14th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
ROCA, Ignaci
RIVERA GRANJA, Osmel
6

4
2

6
4

6




NUNEZ, Pablo
HERNANDEZ MORENO, Omar
7(7)

5(5)
6

4
-




NUNEZ, Pablo
SABORIO, Julian
GOMEZ, Jose Gilbert
GOMEZ, Luis
0





6
6





1
6





0

Uruguay 3 - 0 Costa Rica
June 16th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
MARESCA, Santiago
ROCA, Ignaci
6

2
6

2
-




CUEVAS, Martin
SABORIO, Julian
6

1
6

2
-




MARESCA, Santiago
XIVILLER, Nicolas

NUNEZ, Pablo
SABORIO, Julian
6





3
7(8)





6(6)
-

Cuba 1 - 2 Panama
June 16th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
RIVERA GRANJA, Osmel
RODRIGUEZ, Marcelo
6

3
6

3
-




HERNANDEZ MORENO, Omar
ESPINOZA, Walner
2

6
3

6
-




MARTINEZ, Denilson
RIVERA GRANJA, Osmel

ESPINOZA, Walner
GOMEZ, Luis
5





7
3





6
-

Group A Final Standing

Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Uruguay
3
3
0
18
0
+18
Costa Rica
3
2
1
11
11
0
Panama
3
1
2
6
14
-8
Cuba
3
0
3
5
15
-10


Group B
Uruguay Time (GMT -3)

Honduras 3 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda
June 12th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
TURCIOS, Keny
BEDMINSTER, Carlton
6

2
6

1
-




BENDECK, Jaime
MAGINLEY, Jody
6

1
6

1
-




TURCIOS, Keny
BENDECK, Jaime
BEDMINSTER, Carlton
MAGINLEY, Jody
6





1
6





2
-

Jamaica 3 - 0 Bermuda
June 12th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
BICKNELL, Jacob
MANDERS, Gavin
6

3
7

5
-




PHILIPS, Rowland
THOMAS, David
6

0
6

1
-




BICKNELL, Jacob
PHILIPS, Rowland
BASCOME, Jenson
WHITTER, Jovan
6





4
6





2
-

Puerto Rico 3 - 0 Jamaica
June 13th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
ARCILA, Sebastian
BICKNELL, Jacob
7

5
6

4
-




DIAZ, Alex
PHILIPS, Rowland
7(7)

5(1)
1

6
6

4




DIAZ, Alex
LLOMPART, Alex
BICKNELL, Jacob

PHILIPS, Rowland
5





7
6





2
6





4

Bermuda 2 - 1 Antigua and Barbuda
June 13th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
MANDERS, Gavin
WILLIAMS, Cordell
6

2
6

1
-




THOMAS, David
MAGINLEY, Jody
1

6
1

6
-




BASCOME, Jenson
MANDERS, Gavin

BEDMINSTER, Carlton
MAGINLEY, Jody
6





4
6





1
-

Puerto Rico 2 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda
June 14th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
GARCIA, Ignacio
WILLIAMS, Cordell
6

0
6

0
-




DIAZ, Alex
MAGINLEY, Jody
6

4
6

3
-




ARCILA, Sebastian LLOMPART, Alex
BEDMINSTER, Carlton

MAGINLEY, Jody
7





5
0


Ret.


0
-

Honduras 2 - 1 Bermuda
June 14th 2017, h. ??:??, Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
OBANDO, Alejandro
MANDERS, Gavin
6

3
6

2
-




TURCIOS, Keny
WHITTER, Jovan
6

3
6

3
-




PINEDA, Ricardo
TURCIOS, Keny
BASCOME, Jenson
THOMAS, David
5





7
3





6
-


Group B Final Standing


Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Macedonia
3
3
0
7
2
+5
Moldova
3
1
2
4
5
-1
Malta
3
1
2
4
5
-1
Iceland
3
1
2
3
6
-3
 Author| Post time: 15-10-2016 12:50
| Show all posts
Men's Singles
Round of 128

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































































































































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 64

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 32

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 16

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Quarterfinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Semifinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0






TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Final

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
 Author| Post time: 15-10-2016 12:50
| Show all posts
Reserved
Post time: 1-11-2016 18:35
| Show all posts

November 2016

December 2016

January 2017
February 2017
March 2017
April 2017
May 2017
June 2017
July 2017
August 2017
September 2017

DatesVenue
Event
Status
November 27th - December 4th, 2016 Oestersund
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 1
Scheduled
December 9th - December 11th, 2016 Pokljuka
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 2
Scheduled
December 15th - December 18th, 2016 Nove Mesto
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 3
Scheduled
January 5th - January 8th, 2017 Oberhof
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 4
Scheduled
January 11th - January 15th, 2017 Ruhpolding
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 5
Scheduled
January 19th - January 22nd, 2017 Antholz-Anterselva
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 6
Scheduled
February 9th - February 19th, 2017 Hochfilzen
Biathlon World Championships
Scheduled
March 2nd - March 5th, 2017 Pyeongchang
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 7
Scheduled
March 9th - March 12th, 2017 Tyumen
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 8
Scheduled
March 17th - March 19th, 2017 Oslo Holmenkollen
Biathlon IBU World Cup Stage 9
Scheduled

Post time: 6-12-2016 21:57
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 7-12-2016 14:53

Preliminary Round

Athletes 1
Athletes 2
Result
Jerry Hendriks
Warren Parry

Tengku Shah
Masumi Chino

Ross Snook
Kim Viljanen

Kevin Simm
Gilbert Ulang

John Bowles
David Platt

Sun Qiang
Corey Cadby

Boris Koltsov
Dragutin Horvat

Zoran Lerchbacher
Simon Stevenson


Post time: 28-1-2017 12:17
| Show all posts
European/African Group III Knockout Round
June 17th, 2017
14 Teams, Placement Matches and Promotion Play-Offs, the 2 Promotion Play-Offs winning Teams will qualify for the European/African Group II 2018

  • Algeria
  • Armenia
  • Cyprus
  • Finland
  • Greece
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Kenya
  • Macedonia
  • Malta
  • Moldova
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Tunisia


Promotional Play-Offs
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

Greece 2 - 0 Finland
June 17th 2017, h. ??:??, National Tennis School & Tennis Club Acvila, Chișinău
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
KORDOLAIMI, Eleni
ORPANA, Oona
6

0
6

4
-




GRAMMATIKOPOULOU, Valentini
ORPANA, Oona
7

5
6

1
-




GRAMMATIKOPOULOU, Valentini
KORDOLAIMI, Eleni
LAINE, Emma
SUOMALAINEN, Piia
-
-
-

Cyprus 0 - 2 Moldova
June 17th 2017, h. ??:??, National Tennis School & Tennis Club Acvila, Chișinău
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
OMIROU, Eliza
STAMAT, Vitalia
2

6
7(8)

6(6)
4

6




LOUKA, Eleni
PERPER, Alexandra
0

6
2

6
-




SIOPACHA, Maria
OMIROU, Eliza

PERPER, Alexandra
PORUBIN, Gabriela
-
-
-


5th-8th Places Matches
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

Malta 2 - 1 Tunisia
June 17th 2017, h. ??:??, National Tennis School & Tennis Club Acvila, Chișinău
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
PELLICANO, Helene
BOUZGARROU, Mouna
6

1
6

4
-




GENOVESE, Elaine
BECHRI, Chiraz
3

6
1

6
-




GENOVESE, Elaine
PELLICANO, Helene

BECHRI, Chiraz
BOUZGARROU, Mouna
6





0
6





1
-

Ireland 1 - 2 Morocco
June 17th 2017, h. ??:??, National Tennis School & Tennis Club Acvila, Chișinău
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
FENNELLY, Jane
ELFAHIMI, Abir
6

3
2

6
6

0




TIMOTIN, Jennifer
QOSTAL, Lina
6(5)

7(7)
0

6
-




COPAS, Ruth
FENNELLY, Jane
ATIK, Rita
QOSTAL, Lina
4





6
5





7
-


9th-12th Places Matches
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

Armenia 1 - 2 Macedonia
June 17th 2017, h. ??:??, National Tennis School & Tennis Club Acvila, Chișinău
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
MOVSISYAN, Anna
VESELINOVA, Viktorija
5

7
6

2
6

2




DAVTYAN, Marina
HRISTOVSKA, Nora
2

6
4

6
-




DAVTYAN, Marina
MOVSISYAN, Anna
HRISTOVSKA, Nora
VESELINOVA, Viktorija
6





4
4





6
4





6

Kenya 0 - 2 Algeria
June 17th 2017, h. ??:??, National Tennis School & Tennis Club Acvila, Chișinău
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
KOTECHA, Sneha
BENKADDOUR, Lynda
5

7
2

6
-




RUWA, Shufaa Changawa
BENAISSA, Amira
3

6
2

6
-




KOTECHA, Sneha
RUWA, Shufaa Changawa
BENAISSA, Amira
BENKADDOUR, Lynda
-
-
-


3th Places Match
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

Iceland 3 - 0 Mozabique
June 17th 2017, h. ??:??, National Tennis School & Tennis Club Acvila, Chișinău
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
JONASDOTTIR, Sofia Soley
SUMAIA, Claudia
6

1
6

0
-




GRONHOLM, Anna Soffia
NHAMITAMBO, De Lyubov Marieta
5

7
6

3
6

2




JONASDOTTIR, Sofia Soley
OSKARSDOTTIR, Selma

JOAO, Ilga Adolfo
NHAMITAMBO, De Lyubov Marieta
7(7)





6(1)
1





6
6





3

Post time: 30-1-2017 14:55
| Show all posts
Post time: 22-2-2017 09:29
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-4-2017 19:41

Qatar Open

Doha (QAT) - 21 February 2017 - 26 February 2017


Men's Singles
Round of 64

Athletes
1
Game

2
Game

3
Game

4
Game

5
Game

6
Game

7
Game
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 32


Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
6
Set
7
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD

0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Round of 16

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
6
Set
7
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
















TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
































TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Quarterfinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
6
Set
7
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
























TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0












TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Semifinals

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
6
Set
7
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0








TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0


Men's Singles
Final

Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
6
Set
7
Set
TBD
TBD
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0

Post time: 22-2-2017 09:32
| Show all posts
Women's Shot Put
Final Results

THOMAS-DODD Danniel
19.36NR

ADAMS Dame Valerie
18.70SB

CREW Brittany
18.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOREL Cleopatra
18.05
5
McKINNA Sophie
17.76PB
6
WALLADER Rachel
17.48SB
7
ST. JOHN Jess
17.32NR
8
BOREL Cleopatra
18.05
9
McKINNA Sophie
17.76PB
10
WALLADER Rachel
17.48SB
11
ST. JOHN Jess
17.32NR
Post time: 22-2-2017 09:38
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 13-4-2017 13:54

Qatar Open

Doha (QAT) - 21 February 2017 - 26 February 2017



Men's Doubles
Round of 64

Athletes
1
Set

2
Set

3
Set

4
Set

5
Set

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
























TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
















































TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
























TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
































































































TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
























TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
















































TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
























TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0












TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0






TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0


Men's Doubles
Round of 32


Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
4
Set
5
Set
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0
0



0









TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0













TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0










TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0





































TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0

0



0







TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD