Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Snowboarding FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 12-11-2016 21:56
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Milano (ITA) - 12 November 2016


Women's Big Air (1/6)
Final Results

GASSER Anna
174.25F

LANGLAND Hailey
160.25F

PANCOCHOVA Sarka
153.75F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FULLER Aimee
132.25F
5
SOMAINI Carla
84.00F
6
JENSON Jessika
65.00F
7
RUKAJARVI Enni
81.50Q
8
NORENDAL Silje
80.50Q
9
DERUNGS Isabel
77.50Q
10
ORMEROD Katie
76.75Q
11
KOENZ Elena
71.50Q
12
LEFEVRE Lucile
70.00Q
13
VOIGT Brooke
68.75Q
14
VOJACKOVA Katerina
65.00Q
15
SHORR Karly
64.25Q
16
MARINO Julia
60.00Q
17
JUGOVAC Lea
51.50Q
18
GOOD Natalie
47.00Q
19
PRIBOSIC Urska
46.25Q
20
FEDOROVA Sofya
33.25Q
21
CASTELLET Queralt
31.00Q

 Author| Post time: 12-11-2016 22:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Milano (ITA) - 12 November 2016


Men's Big Air (1/6)
Final Results

KLEVELAND Marcus
188.00F

SMITS Seppe
178.50F

MCMORRIS Mark
173.00F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATTSSON Niklas
165.25F
5
CORNING Chris
164.00F
6
STASSEL Ryan
137.25F
7
MORGAN Billy
117.75F
8
DE BUCK Sebbe
96.00F
9
MAMAEV Anton
88.00F
10
BOESIGER Jonas
41.25F
11
BOGGIO Davide
86.75Q
12
TONTERI Roope
86.50Q
13
THOENEN Moritz
85.75Q
14
ZULIAN Emil
84.75Q
15
WILLETT Eric
83.50Q
16
GULDEMOND Charles
83.25Q
17
MORETTI Sacha
79.50Q
18
KUNDRATITZ Philipp
79.25Q
19
VALAX Enzo
78.50Q
20
DIOLI Nicola
78.25Q
20
COULTAS Rowan
78.25Q
22
HORAK Petr
78.00Q
22
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
78.00Q
24
NICHOLLS Jamie
77.75Q
25
OLIMSTAD Markus
77.50Q
26
PAUMOLA Ville
75.50Q
27
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
74.00Q
28
MAFFEI Alberto
73.50Q
29
ARAGON Jose Antonio
72.50Q
30
LIVIERO Nicola
67.50Q
31
GRUBER Simon
67.25Q
32
PETRUSEVICS Toms
66.75Q
33
LAUZI Emiliano
66.25Q
34
SUTTER Gian Andrea
59.50Q
35
FRAMARIN Loris
59.00Q
36
JARVILEHTO Kalle
50.00Q
37
FARRELL Lyon
45.25Q
38
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
36.50Q
39
MILLAUER Clemens
34.75Q
40
HEDBERG Mans
34.50Q
40
ROYSLAND Mons
34.50Q
42
STOJAK Tino
31.50Q
43
LINDMOSER Alois
30.00Q
44
PREISSINGER Maximilian
29.75Q
45
BADEN Nikolas
29.00Q
46
EHRLER Lukas
28.50Q
47
BURCH Dario
25.50Q
48
BOSCH Anthon
23.50Q
49
GERARD Redmond
21.00Q

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2016 17:00
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Alpensia (KOR) - 25 November 2016 - 26 November 2016




Events

  • Men's Big Air (2/6)
  • Women's Big Air (2/6)


Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 25th
08:40 Women's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1
10:10 Women's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2
11:35 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1
13:17 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2
14:59 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 3


Saturday, November 26th
13:00 Women's Big Air Final, Run 1
13:11 Men's Big Air Final, Run 1
13:28 Women's Big Air Final, Run 2
13:39 Men's Big Air Final, Run 2
13:56 Women's Big Air Final, Run 3
14:07 Men's Big Air Final, Run 3


 Author| Post time: 26-11-2016 10:03
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Alpensia (KOR) - 25 November 2016 - 26 November 2016


Women's Big Air (2/6)
Final Results

GASSER Anna
180.75F

MARINO Julia
157.00F

ORMEROD Katie
156.75F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANGLAND Hailey
150.75F
5
ANDERSON Jamie
124.25F
6
MAAS Cheryl
105.00F
7
ONITSUKA Miyabi
83.50Q
8
MEDLOVA Klaudia
82.75Q
9
VOIGT Brooke
78.25Q
10
O BRIEN Spencer
75.00Q
11
FULLER Aimee
74.50Q
12
BLOUIN Laurie
72.75Q
13
DERUNGS Isabel
69.25Q
14
IKOLA Henna
69.00Q
15
FEDOROVA Sofya
56.50Q
16
BLASMAN Jenna
55.75Q
17
FLEMMING Nadja
52.75Q
18
PHILLIPS Corrah
49.50Q
19
PRIBOSIC Urska
47.00Q
19
HEALEY Nora
47.00Q
21
NISULA Kristiina
44.25Q
22
JENSON Jessika
41.75Q
23
HIRONO Asami
40.00Q
24
SHORR Karly
36.25Q
25
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
24.25Q
26
LEFEVRE Lucile
22.75Q
27
GOOD Natalie
15.50Q

HIDALGO Maria
DNSQ

LAROCHAIX Thalie
DNSQ

KRALJ Eva
DNSQ

JUGOVAC Lea
DNSQ

FUJIMORI Yuka
DNSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2016 10:11
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Alpensia (KOR) - 25 November 2016 - 26 November 2016


Men's Big Air (2/6)
Final Results

MCMORRIS Mark
184.75F

PARROT Max
178.00F

STASSEL Ryan
177.25F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICHOLSON Tyler
171.00F
5
CORNING Chris
165.75F
6
MORGAN Billy
155.75F
7
TOUTANT Sebastien
152.50F
8
COULTAS Rowan
149.50F
9
GERARD Redmond
141.75F
10
SHARPE Darcy
122.25F
11
JARVILEHTO Kalle
90.25Q
12
CICCARELLI Michael
87.75Q
13
THOENEN Moritz
85.50Q
14
CROUCH Brock
85.25Q
15
SMITS Seppe
85.00Q
16
DE BUCK Sebbe
83.50Q
17
ARAGON Jose Antonio
83.25Q
17
MACK Kyle
83.25Q
19
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
81.25Q
20
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
81.00Q
20
PREISSINGER Maximilian
81.00Q
22
MAFFEI Alberto
80.75Q
23
LAUZI Emiliano
80.00Q
24
DAVIS Brandon
79.50Q
24
BOESIGER Jonas
79.50Q
26
TISCHENDORF Fridtjof
77.25Q
27
OLIMSTAD Markus
77.00Q
28
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
74.75Q
29
MORETTI Sacha
73.25Q
30
MCCORMICK Matthew
72.75Q
31
COLLINS Tiarn
72.50Q
32
INAMURA Keita
71.75Q
33
BOSCH Anthon
70.25Q
34
LEE Min-Sik
68.75Q
35
MILLAUER Clemens
63.00Q
36
BURCH Dario
58.50Q
37
SCHAERER Michael
58.25Q
37
HEDBERG Mans
58.25Q
39
TONTERI Roope
56.50Q
40
CHOI Jun-Ha
49.25Q
41
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
47.25Q
42
DIOLI Nicola
42.75Q
43
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
38.25Q
44
MAMAEV Anton
37.00Q
45
KUNDRATITZ Philipp
36.25Q
46
ZULIAN Emil
33.50Q
46
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
33.50Q
48
STOJAK Tino
32.75Q
49
HORAK Petr
32.00Q
50
BADEN Nikolas
31.25Q
51
KIM Gyeong-Uk
16.50Q

RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
DNSQ

VALAX Enzo
DNSQ

GSCHAIDER Simon
DNSQ

PAUMOLA Ville
DNSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2016 11:18
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Moenchengladbach (GER) - 3 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Big Air (3/6)
  • Women's Big Air (3/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 3rd
09:55 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1, Run 1
10:20 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1, Run 2
12:00 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2, Run 1
12:25 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2, Run 2
14:00 Women's Big Air Qualification, Run 1
14:25 Women's Big Air Qualification, Run 2
18:00 Women's Big Air Final, Run 1
18:12 Men's Big Air Final, Run 1
18:30 Women's Big Air Final, Run 2
18:42 Men's Big Air Final, Run 2
19:00 Women's Big Air Final, Run 3
19:12 Men's Big Air Final, Run 3


 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 21:07
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Moenchengladbach (GER) - 3 December 2016


Women's Big Air (3/6)
Final Results

GASSER Anna
184.00F

ORMEROD Katie
158.50F

ONITSUKA Miyabi
146.00F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHORR Karly
138.00F
5
MAAS Cheryl
109.00F
6
KOENZ Elena
96.50F
7
MEDLOVA Klaudia
74.25Q
8
VOJACKOVA Katerina
73.75Q
9
FULLER Aimee
71.00Q
10
SOMAINI Carla
69.50Q
11
DERUNGS Isabel
64.25Q
12
HIRONO Asami
49.25Q
12
NISULA Kristiina
49.25Q
14
FEDOROVA Sofya
47.25Q
15
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
42.50Q
16
PRIBOSIC Urska
36.75Q
17
JUGOVAC Lea
34.25Q
18
LEFEVRE Lucile
33.25Q
19
CASTELLET Queralt
30.25Q
20
KOTSENBURG Kirra
27.25Q
21
GOOD Natalie
19.00Q
22
FLEMMING Nadja
17.00Q

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 21:13
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Moenchengladbach (GER) - 3 December 2016


Men's Big Air (3/6)
Final Results

TONTERI Roope
186.00F

BOESIGER Jonas
183.00F

MORGAN Billy
180.50F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THOENEN Moritz
176.00F
5
FARRELL Lyon
174.50F
6
SMITS Seppe
134.75F
7
MATTSSON Niklas
130.75F
8
DE BUCK Sebbe
129.00F
9
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
72.75F
10
KUNDRATITZ Philipp
44.75F
11
MAMAEV Anton
85.75Q
12
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
85.25Q
13
COULTAS Rowan
82.75Q
14
INAMURA Keita
82.00Q
15
HEDBERG Mans
81.00Q
16
JARVILEHTO Kalle
79.75Q
17
OLIMSTAD Markus
79.25Q
18
MILLAUER Clemens
76.25Q
19
SCHAERER Michael
76.00Q
19
STASSEL Ryan
76.00Q
21
NICHOLLS Jamie
75.00Q
22
REHNBERG Mikko
74.75Q
23
TISCHENDORF Fridtjof
72.25Q
24
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
69.25Q
25
BOGGIO Davide
69.00Q
26
ARAGON Jose Antonio
67.25Q
26
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
67.25Q
28
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
66.75Q
29
DIOLI Nicola
65.75Q
30
NECAS Jan
65.00Q
31
EHRLER Lukas
64.50Q
32
MAFFEI Alberto
64.00Q
33
LAUZI Emiliano
63.75Q
34
PREISSINGER Maximilian
63.50Q
35
HALEY Graham
62.25Q
36
ECKERT Luis
61.75Q
36
SUTTER Gian Andrea
61.75Q
38
BOSCH Anthon
58.50Q
39
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
57.75Q
40
MORETTI Sacha
57.50Q
41
STOJAK Tino
47.50Q
42
PETRUSEVICS Toms
35.00Q
43
JAROS Samuel
34.25Q
44
LINDMOSER Alois
33.75Q
45
CINCA Patrick
33.00Q
46
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
32.75Q
47
HUNT Chandler
31.25Q
48
KARAKOCA Talha
29.75Q
49
KAMP Kix
25.50Q

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 21:51
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Copper (USA) - 14 December 2016 - 17 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Halfpipe (1/4)
  • Men's Big Air (4/6)
  • Women's Halfpipe (1/4)
  • Women's Big Air (4/6)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 14th
09:20 Women's Halfpipe Qualification
11:50 Men's Halfpipe Qualification, Heat 1
14:10 Men's Halfpipe Qualification, Heat 2


Thursday, December 15th
09:25 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1
11:25 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2
13:25 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 3


Friday, December 16th
11:00 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 1
11:12 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 1
11:31 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 2
11:43 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 2
12:02 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 3
12:14 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 3
13:00 Women's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1
14:44 Women's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2


Saturday, December 17th
12:30 Women's Big Air Final, Run 1
12:41 Women's Big Air Final, Run 2
12:53 Women's Big Air Final, Run 3
13:45 Men's Big Air Final, Run 1
14:02 Men's Big Air Final, Run 2
14:19 Men's Big Air Final, Run 3


 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 22:02
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Carezza (ITA) - 15 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/6)
  • Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 15th
09:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
09:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
13:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
13:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-4-2018 17:12 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list