Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 2010|Reply: 97

Snowboarding FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
Post time: 26-9-2016 13:51
| Show all posts |Read mode
Snowboarding FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 12 November 2016 - 26 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 12th, 2016 Milano
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 25th - November 26th, 2016 Alpensia
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 3rd, 2016 Mönchengladbach
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 14th - December 17th, 2016 Copper
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 15th, 2016 Carezza
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 15th - December 18th, 2016 Montafon
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 17th, 2016 Cortina d'Ampezzo
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 7th, 2017 Moscow
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 10th  - January 11th, 2017 Bad Gastein
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 13th  - January 14th, 2017 Kreischberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 16th  - January 21st, 2017 Laax
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 19th - January 22nd, 2017 Solitude Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 25th - January 27th, 2017 Seiser Alm
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 28th, 2017 Rogla
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 1st - February 4th, 2017 Mammoth Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 2nd - February 5th, 2017 Bansko
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 9th - February 12th, 2017 Quebec City
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 10th - February 12th, 2017 Feldberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 12th, 2017 Bokwang
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 17th - February 19th, 2017 Bokwang
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 24th - February 26th, 2017 Kazan
Stage 21
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 25th, 2017 Moscow
Stage 22
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 4th, 2017 Kayseri
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
March 4th - March 5th, 2017 La Molina
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
March 17th - March 19th, 2017 Winterberg
Stage 25
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
March 24th - March 25th, 2017 Spindleruv Mlyn
Stage 26
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
March 24th - March 26th, 2017 Veysonnaz
Stage 27
Men's+Women's
Scheduled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
6
Men's Halfpipe
4
Men's Snowboard Cross
9-2
Men's Slopestyle
6
Men's Big Air
6
Men's Parallel Slalom
4-1
Men's Team Snowboard Cross
2
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
6
Women's Halfpipe
4
Women's Snowboard Cross
9-2
Women's Slopestyle
6
Women's Big Air
6
Women's Parallel Slalom
4-1
Women's Team Snowboard Cross
2
Mixed Team Parallel Slalom
2


Points System
Snowboard FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
800
3rd
600
4th
500
5th
450
6th
400
7th
360
8th
320
9th
290
10th
260
11th
240
12th
220
13th
200
14th
180
15th
160
16th
150
17th
140
18th
130
19th
120
20th
110
21st
100
22nd
90
23rd
80
24th
70
25th
60
26th
50
27th
40
28th
36
29th
32
30th
30
31st
28
32nd
26
33rd
24
34th
22
35th
20
36th
19.7
37th
19.4
38th
19.1
39th
18.8
40th
18.5
41st
18.2
42nd
17.9
43rd
17.6
44th
17.3
45th
17
46th
16.7
47th
16.4
48th
16.1
49th
15.8
50th
15.5
51st
15.2
52nd
14.9
53rd
14.6
54th
14.3
55th
14
56th
13.7
57th
13.4
58th
13.1
59th
12.8
60th
12.5
61st
12.2
62nd
11.9
63rd
11.6
64th
11.3
65th
11
66th
10.7
67th
10.4
68th
10.1
69th
9.8
70th
9.5
71st
9.2
72nd
8.9
73rd
8.6
74th
8.3
75th
8
76th
7.7
77th
7.4
78th
7.1
79th
6.8
80th
6.5
81st
6.2
82nd
5.9
83rd
5.6
84th
5.3
85th
5
86th
4.7
87th
4.4
88th
4.1
89th
3.8
90th
3.5
91st
3.2
92nd
2.9
93rd
2.6
94th
2.3
95th
2
96th
1.7
97th
1.4
48th
1.1
99th
0.8
100th
0.5
Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 13:57
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 5/6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
YANKOV Radoslav
3490.00
2
KARL Benjamin
2660.00
3
GALMARINI Nevin
2558.50
4
PROMMEGGER Andreas
2300.00
5
LEE Sang-ho
1670.00
6
DUFOUR Sylvain
1608.00
7
KISLINGER Sebastian
1480.00
8
FELICETTI Mirko
1370.00
9
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1285.00
10
CAVIEZEL Dario
1224.00
11
WILD Vic
1160.00
12
MARCH Aaron
1146.00
13
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1140.00
14
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1066.00
15
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
996.00
16
MARGUC Rok
848.40
17
SOBOLEV Andrey
800.00
18
MICK Christoph
758.80
19
KIM Sang-kyum
705.00
20
PAYER Alexander
640.00
21
MASTNAK Tim
639.10
22
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
608.50
23
KOSIR Zan
600.00
24
TRAPP Michael
562.00
25
KOLEGOV Valery
537.00
26
BUSSLER Patrick
493.70
27
GARDNER Darren
478.00
28
MUSS Aaron
457.60
29
FISCHNALLER Roland
430.00
30
HAFNER Jure
409.40

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 13:57
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Final Ranking

JAMES Scotty
2700.00

JOSEY Chase
2360.00

WHITE Shaun
1930.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
1660.00
5
BURGENER Patrick
1610.00
6
BRETZ Gregory
1530.00
7
PATES Jake
1170.00
8
FERGUSON Ben
1100.00
9
VITO Louie
1050.00
10
ZHANG Yiwei
1024.00
11
WACHENDORFER Ryan
980.00
12
SCHERRER Jan
900.00
13
CALLISTER Kent
800.00
14
LADLEY Matthew
720.00
15
LEE Kwang-ki
580.00
16
FERGUSON Gabe
570.00
17
HABLUETZEL David
545.00
18
HOEFLICH Andre
480.00
19
MALIN Markus
470.00
20
KWEON Lee-jun
454.00
21
HALLER Christian
450.00
22
TAIT Rakai
420.00
23
AVTANEEV Nikita
410.00
24
MILLER Toby
400.00
25
JOHNSTONE Nathan
390.00
26
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
340.00
27
STANTE Tit
330.00
28
BLACKWELL Chase
296.00
29
ESSER Brett
290.00
30
NIBLETT Trevor
290.00
31
ANDREWS Freeman
262.00
32
DAVIS Danny
260.00
33
LIVINGSTON Derek
245.00
34
BOWMAN Joshua
240.00
35
KORPI Janne
240.00
36
NEDEFUJI Ayumu
235.00
37
KIM Ho-jun
198.00
38
ALLENSPACH Elias
145.00
39
HENKES Judd
140.00
40
FARROW Benjamin
130.00
41
KRALJ KOS Max
126.00
42
LEE Min-Sik
110.00
43
GENNERO Lorenzo
109.40
44
SUIKOV Maksim
96.80
45
GOLD Taylor
70.00
46
IVANOV Victor
60.00
47
SHI Wancheng
51.70
48
LECHNER Christoph
44.80
49
ADAMS Deion
36.00
50
LEE Min-Hyeong
32.00
51
HOEPFL Johannes
28.00
52
SEGUIN Mikey
22.00
53
ZED Gregor
19.10

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 13:58
| Show all posts
Men's Snowboard Cross
Provisional Ranking after Event 5/7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
3100.00
2
VISINTIN Omar
2970.00
3
VAULTIER Pierre
2450.00
4
PULLIN Alex
2340.00
5
KEARNEY Hagen
2320.00
6
HUGHES Jarryd
2040.00
7
BROCHU Baptiste
1665.00
8
DEIBOLD Alex
1460.00
9
HOLLAND Nate
1320.00
10
EGUIBAR Lucas
1189.00
11
SCHAIRER Markus
1120.00
12
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
960.00
13
HILL Kevin
872.00
14
BAUMGARTNER Nick
770.00
15
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
739.40
16
HERNANDEZ Regino
702.00
17
OLYUNIN Nikolay
688.20
18
PERATHONER Emanuel
647.90
19
LUEFTNER Julian
626.00
20
BOLTON Cameron
600.00
21
ROBANSKE Christopher
559.40
22
MYHRE Christian Ruud
546.70
23
CHEEVER Jonathan
544.70
24
PACHNER Lukas
480.60
25
DILMAN Daniil
462.30
26
VUAGNOUX Ken
458.00
27
LEONI Tommaso
451.00
28
MOMONO Shinya
445.10
29
SURGET Merlin
437.30
30
MATTEOTTI Luca
402.60

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:00
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Provisional Ranking after Event 5/6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
GERARD Redmond
2100.00
2
MCMORRIS Mark
1600.00
3
SMITS Seppe
1526.00
4
NICHOLLS Jamie
1440.00
5
COLLINS Tiarn
1250.00
6
TOUTANT Sebastien
1240.00
7
ROYSLAND Mons
1200.00
8
BERGREM Torgeir
1020.00
9
PAUMOLA Ville
1020.00
10
PARROT Max
1017.60
11
DE BUCK Sebbe
990.00
12
KLEVELAND Marcus  
960.00
13
CROUCH Brock
910.00
14
THORGREN Sven
900.00
15
MORGAN Billy
834.30
16
NICHOLSON Tyler
820.00
17
MACK Kyle
800.00
18
STASSEL Ryan
800.00
19
HEDBERG Mans
750.00
20
THOMAS Dylan
750.00
21
SANDBECH Staale
630.00
22
CICCARELLI Michael
610.00
23
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
608.00
24
COULTAS Rowan
597.90
25
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
590.00
26
THOENEN Moritz
590.00
27
JARVILEHTO Kalle
550.00
28
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
527.30
29
EBERHARDT Max
520.00
30
HENKES Judd
500.00

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:02
| Show all posts
Men's Big Air
Final Ranking

MCMORRIS Mark
2600.00
PARROT Max
2600.00


SMITS Seppe
2190.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
TONTERI Roope
1768.80
5
STASSEL Ryan
1720.00
6
MAMAEV Anton
1453.10
7
MORGAN Billy
1450.00
8
KLEVELAND Marcus  
1417.90
9
BOESIGER Jonas
1287.00
10
CORNING Chris
1178.80
11
TOUTANT Sebastien
1175.20
12
JARVILEHTO Kalle
1129.70
13
DE BUCK Sebbe
1100.00
14
MATTSSON Niklas
1080.00
15
KHADARIN Vlad
1000.00
16
THOENEN Moritz
960.00
17
NICHOLSON Tyler
950.00
18
FARRELL Lyon
829.40
19
TRUCHON Antoine
819.70
20
COULTAS Rowan
810.00
21
TISCHENDORF Fridtjof
730.00
22
OLIMSTAD Markus  
695.00
23
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
688.20
24
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
670.00
25
COLLINS Tiarn
668.00
26
GERBER Carlos
610.00
27
MILLAUER Clemens
528.80
28
BERGREM Torgeir
500.00
28
EBERHARDT Max
500.00
30
BOGGIO Davide
496.70
31
KUNDRATITZ Philipp
491.00
32
WILLETT Eric
480.00
33
GERARD Redmond
440.00
34
CROUCH Brock
428.00
35
SCHAERER Michael
424.40
36
VANDEWEYER Stef
417.90
37
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
380.00
38
NICHOLLS Jamie
379.10
39
BADEN Nikolas
377.00
40
CICCARELLI Michael
376.10
41
HEDBERG Mans
347.90
42
MACK Kyle
340.00
43
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
332.70
44
LAUZI Emiliano
327.10
45
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
308.00
46
VALAX Enzo
280.00
47
GULDEMOND Charles
270.00
48
SHARPE Darcy
260.00
49
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
255.50
50
ARAGON Jose Antonio
250.00
51
INAMURA Keita
242.00
52
PETRUSEVICS Toms
225.90
53
MAFFEI Alberto
224.00
54
DIOLI Nicola
223.90
55
MORETTI Sacha
212.10
56
ZULIAN Emil
210.70
57
MATVEEV Mikhail
200.00
57
MOUTON Boris
200.00
59
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
171.00
60
PREISSINGER Maximilian
166.60
61
MCCORMICK Matthew
166.00
62
HUNT Chandler
160.00
63
HORAK Petr
148.50
64
LEE Min-Sik
136.00
65
ULSTEIN Isak
120.00
66
REHNBERG Mikko
110.00
67
JAROS Samuel
107.60
68
GSCHAIDER Simon
100.00
68
THORGREN Sven
100.00
70
PATENAUDE Keassy
90.00
70
PAUMOLA Ville
90.00
72
DAVIS Brandon
89.40
73
AVTANEEV Nikita
80.00
74
ROYSLAND Mons
68.50
75
STOJAK Tino
58.10
76
LINDMOSER Alois
52.20
77
BURCH Dario
51.70
78
LANDMARK Jesper
50.00
79
CHEMODUROV Yuriy
45.00
79
SANDBECH Staale
45.00
81
BOSCH Anthon
43.10
82
SUTTER Gian Andrea
41.70
83
KORPI Janne
34.60
84
COX Matthew
33.10
85
LIVIERO Nicola
32.00
85
NECAS Jan
32.00
85
NIEMELAE Nuutti
32.00
88
JOBIN Francis
31.30
89
SCHMITT Matias
31.00
90
EHRLER Lukas
28.00
90
GRUBER Simon
28.00
90
SIADANAU Ihnat
28.00
93
TEIMUROV Mark
24.00
94
FRAMARIN Loris
20.00
94
HALEY Graham
20.00
96
ECKERT Luis
19.70
97
BOUDJELAL Yannick
19.40
98
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
18.80
99
CHOI Jun-Ha
18.50
99
GOUWELOOS Craig
18.50
99
MOODY Brett
18.50
99
THOMAS Dylan
18.50
103
PORKERT Daniel
17.60
104
CINCA Patrick
17.00
105
CHIARADIO Federico
16.40
105
CRIGHTON Timothy
16.40
107
IZZARD William
15.50
108
KIM Ka-Hyun
14.60

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Slalom
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 2/3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
MICK Christoph
1260.00
2
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1040.00
3
PROMMEGGER Andreas
1000.00
3
SOBOLEV Andrey
1000.00
5
CAVIEZEL Dario
950.00
5
FISCHNALLER Roland
950.00
7
MARCH Aaron
760.00
8
KARL Benjamin
680.00
9
FELICETTI Mirko
540.00
10
GALMARINI Nevin
528.00
11
BERGMANN Alexander
510.00
11
PAYER Alexander
510.00
13
WILD Vic
460.00
14
BAUMEISTER Stefan
440.00
15
SHIPILOV Konstantin
400.00
16
LEE Sang-ho
360.00
17
BORMOLINI Maurizio
326.00
18
YANKOV Radoslav
320.00
19
BUSSLER Patrick
240.00
20
MESSNER Gabriel
200.00
21
ROGOZIN Maksim
196.70
22
BAGOZZA Daniele
177.90
23
AUNER Arvid
166.00
24
FLEPP Silvan
162.00
25
MUELLER David
160.00
25
SHIBA Masaki
160.00
27
MARGUC Rok
140.00
28
BOGDANOV Bogdan
138.50
29
BEAULIEU Sebastien
117.30
30
DUFOUR Sylvain
110.00

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Parallel Ranking after Event 7/9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
YANKOV Radoslav
3810.00
2
KARL Benjamin
3340.00
3
PROMMEGGER Andreas
3300.00
4
GALMARINI Nevin
3086.50
5
CAVIEZEL Dario
2174.00
6
FLUETSCH Kaspar
2106.00
7
LEE Sang-ho
2030.00
8
MICK Christoph
2018.80
9
FELICETTI Mirko
1910.00
10
MARCH Aaron
1906.00
11
SOBOLEV Andrey
1800.00
12
DUFOUR Sylvain
1718.00
13
WILD Vic
1620.00
14
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1611.00
15
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1580.00
16
KISLINGER Sebastian
1576.00
17
FISCHNALLER Roland
1380.00
18
PAYER Alexander
1150.00
19
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1015.10
20
MARGUC Rok
988.40
21
BERGMANN Alexander
822.00
22
MASTNAK Tim
741.10
23
BUSSLER Patrick
733.70
24
KIM Sang-kyum
705.00
25
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
626.70
26
TRAPP Michael
601.40
27
KOSIR Zan
600.00
28
SHIPILOV Konstantin
599.10
29
KOLEGOV Valery
594.00
30
GARDNER Darren
586.80

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:04
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Freestyle Ranking after Event 15/16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
MCMORRIS Mark
4200.00
2
PARROT Max
3617.60
3
JAMES Scotty
2700.00
4
GERARD Redmond
2540.00
5
STASSEL Ryan
2520.00
6
TOUTANT Sebastien
2415.20
7
KLEVELAND Marcus  
2377.90
8
JOSEY Chase
2360.00
9
MORGAN Billy
2190.00
9
SMITS Seppe
2190.00
11
WHITE Shaun
1930.00
12
TONTERI Roope
1928.80
13
NICHOLSON Tyler
1770.00
14
DE BUCK Sebbe
1700.00
15
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
1660.00
16
BURGENER Patrick
1610.00
17
BRETZ Gregory
1530.00
18
MATTSSON Niklas
1530.00
19
BERGREM Torgeir
1520.00
20
MAMAEV Anton
1453.10
21
THOENEN Moritz
1440.00
22
COLLINS Tiarn
1388.00
23
KHADARIN Vlad
1361.60
24
JARVILEHTO Kalle
1349.70
25
BOESIGER Jonas
1307.00
26
CORNING Chris
1298.20
27
ROYSLAND Mons
1268.50
28
CROUCH Brock
1268.00
29
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
1215.50
30
NICHOLLS Jamie
1179.10
Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1110
Threads
70
Last login
27-2-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:04
| Show all posts
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 5/6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
ZAVARZINA Alena
3500.00
2
KUMMER Patrizia
3100.00
3
MESCHIK Ina
2380.00
4
DUJMOVITS Julia
2280.00
5
LEDECKA Ester
1800.00
6
TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina
1650.00
7
TAKEUCHI Tomoka
1620.00
8
LANGENHORST Carolin
1600.00
8
RIEGLER Claudia
1600.00
10
HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia
1480.00
11
JOERG Selina
1390.00
12
ZOGG Julie
1290.00
13
JENNY Ladina
1260.00
14
SCHOEFFMANN Sabine
1250.00
15
OCHNER Nadya
1140.00
16
KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina
940.00
17
MUELLER Stefanie
886.00
18
LOCH Cheyenne
818.00
19
SALIKHOVA Elizaveta
634.00
20
DEKKER Michelle
515.00
21
SOBOLEVA Natalia
499.40
22
HOCHREITER Melanie
492.00
23
GONG Naiying
475.00
24
BIELA Weronika
398.20
25
SHIN Da-hae
360.00
26
BYKOVA Milena
351.00
27
GASSER Larissa
330.00
27
ILYUKHINA Ekaterina
330.00
29
WOEHRER Anke
320.00
30
JEONG Hae-rim
315.00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-2-2017 20:41 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

Release 20141225, © 2001-2017 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 441, © 2009-2017 netdepviet.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list