Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 3441|Reply: 113

Snowboarding FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
Post time: 26-9-2016 13:51
| Show all posts |Read mode
Snowboarding FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 12 November 2016 - 26 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 12th, 2016 Milano
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 25th - November 26th, 2016 Alpensia
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 3rd, 2016 Moenchengladbach
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 14th - December 17th, 2016 Copper
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 15th, 2016 Carezza
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 15th - December 18th, 2016 Montafon
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 17th, 2016 Cortina d'Ampezzo
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 7th, 2017 Moscow
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 10th - January 11th, 2017 Bad Gastein
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 13th - January 14th, 2017 Kreischberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 16th - January 21st, 2017 Laax
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 19th - January 22nd, 2017 Solitude Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 25th - January 27th, 2017 Seiser Alm
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 28th, 2017 Rogla
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 1st - February 4th, 2017 Mammoth Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 2nd - February 5th, 2017 Bansko
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 9th - February 12th, 2017 Quebec City
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 10th - February 12th, 2017 Feldberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 12th, 2017 Bokwang
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 17th - February 19th, 2017 Bokwang
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 24th - February 26th, 2017 Kazan
Stage 21
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 25th, 2017 Moscow
Stage 22
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 4th, 2017 Kayseri
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 4th - March 5th, 2017 La Molina
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 17th - March 19th, 2017 Winterberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 24th - March 25th, 2017 Spindleruv Mlyn
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 24th - March 26th, 2017 Veysonnaz
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
6
Men's Halfpipe
4
Men's Snowboard Cross
9-2
Men's Slopestyle
6
Men's Big Air
6
Men's Parallel Slalom
4-1
Men's Team Snowboard Cross
2+1
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
6
Women's Halfpipe
4
Women's Snowboard Cross
9-2
Women's Slopestyle
6
Women's Big Air
6
Women's Parallel Slalom
4-1
Women's Team Snowboard Cross
2+1
Mixed Team Parallel Slalom
2


Points System
Snowboard FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
800
3rd
600
4th
500
5th
450
6th
400
7th
360
8th
320
9th
290
10th
260
11th
240
12th
220
13th
200
14th
180
15th
160
16th
150
17th
140
18th
130
19th
120
20th
110
21st
100
22nd
90
23rd
80
24th
70
25th
60
26th
50
27th
40
28th
36
29th
32
30th
30
31st
28
32nd
26
33rd
24
34th
22
35th
20
36th
19.7
37th
19.4
38th
19.1
39th
18.8
40th
18.5
41st
18.2
42nd
17.9
43rd
17.6
44th
17.3
45th
17
46th
16.7
47th
16.4
48th
16.1
49th
15.8
50th
15.5
51st
15.2
52nd
14.9
53rd
14.6
54th
14.3
55th
14
56th
13.7
57th
13.4
58th
13.1
59th
12.8
60th
12.5
61st
12.2
62nd
11.9
63rd
11.6
64th
11.3
65th
11
66th
10.7
67th
10.4
68th
10.1
69th
9.8
70th
9.5
71st
9.2
72nd
8.9
73rd
8.6
74th
8.3
75th
8
76th
7.7
77th
7.4
78th
7.1
79th
6.8
80th
6.5
81st
6.2
82nd
5.9
83rd
5.6
84th
5.3
85th
5
86th
4.7
87th
4.4
88th
4.1
89th
3.8
90th
3.5
91st
3.2
92nd
2.9
93rd
2.6
94th
2.3
95th
2
96th
1.7
97th
1.4
48th
1.1
99th
0.8
100th
0.5
Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 13:57
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

YANKOV Radoslav
3630.00

PROMMEGGER Andreas
3300.00

KARL Benjamin
2920.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GALMARINI Nevin
2718.50
5
LEE Sang-Ho
2470.00
6
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1735.00
7
KISLINGER Sebastian
1720.00
8
DUFOUR Sylvain
1698.00
9
FELICETTI Mirko
1690.00
10
CAVIEZEL Dario
1514.00
11
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1240.00
12
MARCH Aaron
1226.00
13
KIM Sang-Kyum
1205.00
14
WILD Vic
1184.00
15
SOBOLEV Andrey
1160.00
16
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1066.00
17
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1016.00
18
TRAPP Michael
962.00
19
MICK Christoph
908.80
20
MARGUC Rok
868.10
21
PAYER Alexander
860.00
22
CHOI Bo-Gun
798.60
23
BUSSLER Patrick
693.70
24
MASTNAK Tim
675.10
25
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
608.50
26
KOSIR Zan
600.00
27
KOLEGOV Valery
582.00
28
GARDNER Darren
478.00
29
MUSS Aaron
457.60
30
FISCHNALLER Roland
449.40
31
SHIBA Masaki
448.00
32
HAFNER Jure
428.50
33
KAMINO Shinnosuke
371.80
34
MATHIES Lukas
360.00
35
BERGMANN Alexander
312.00
36
DETKOV Stanislav
276.40
37
BEAULIEU Sebastien
226.70
38
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
215.20
39
SHIPILOV Konstantin
199.10
40
LOGINOV Dmitry
197.30
41
BI Ye
189.20
42
KOTOV Konstantin
165.10
43
BURNS Robert
148.40
44
FLANDER Rok
140.00
45
REITER Justin
130.70
46
ROGOZIN Maksim
125.40
47
STEFANER Johann
124.00
48
MESSNER Gabriel
108.00
49
HUPFAUER Christian
101.00
50
FLEPP Silvan
94.00
51
JI Myung-Kon
92.80
52
EVANOFF Richard
79.50
53
MUELLER David
62.80
54
MACCUTCHEON Steven
55.40
55
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
51.60
56
BRUZEK Viktor
48.90
57
BOGDANOV Bogdan
40.00
58
AUNER Arvid
35.50
59
NAZGAIDZE Revaz
32.20
60
SHIN Bong-Shik
32.00
61
SUZUKI Yuya
28.00
62
GAUDET Arnaud
22.00
63
HOFER Hannes
17.90
64
BAGOZZA Daniele
17.60
65
POLAT Hamza
17.30
65
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
17.30
67
IKOVIC Crt
17.00
68
NOWACZYK Michal
16.40
69
PATKAI Marcell
16.10
70
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
15.20

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 13:57
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Final Ranking

JAMES Scotty
2700.00

JOSEY Chase
2360.00

WHITE Shaun
1930.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
1660.00
5
BURGENER Patrick
1610.00
6
BRETZ Gregory
1530.00
7
PATES Jake
1170.00
8
FERGUSON Ben
1100.00
9
VITO Louie
1050.00
10
ZHANG Yiwei
1024.00
11
WACHENDORFER Ryan
980.00
12
SCHERRER Jan
900.00
13
CALLISTER Kent
800.00
14
LADLEY Matthew
720.00
15
LEE Kwang-Ki
580.00
16
FERGUSON Gabe
570.00
17
HABLUETZEL David
545.00
18
HOEFLICH Andre
480.00
19
MALIN Markus
470.00
20
KWEON Lee-Jun
454.00
21
HALLER Christian
450.00
22
TAIT Rakai
420.00
23
AVTANEEV Nikita
410.00
24
MILLER Toby
400.00
25
JOHNSTONE Nathan
390.00
26
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
340.00
27
STANTE Tit
330.00
28
BLACKWELL Chase
296.00
29
ESSER Brett
290.00
30
NIBLETT Trevor
290.00
31
ANDREWS Freeman
262.00
32
DAVIS Danny
260.00
33
LIVINGSTON Derek
245.00
34
BOWMAN Joshua
240.00
35
KORPI Janne
240.00
36
NEDEFUJI Ayumu
235.00
37
KIM Ho-Jun
198.00
38
ALLENSPACH Elias
145.00
39
HENKES Judd
140.00
40
FARROW Benjamin
130.00
41
KRALJ KOS Max
126.00
42
LEE Min-Sik
110.00
43
GENNERO Lorenzo
109.40
44
SUIKOV Maksim
96.80
45
GOLD Taylor
70.00
46
IVANOV Victor
60.00
47
SHI Wancheng
51.70
48
LECHNER Christoph
44.80
49
ADAMS Deion
36.00
50
LEE Min-Hyeong
32.00
51
HOEPFL Johannes
28.00
52
SEGUIN Mikey
22.00
53
ZED Gregor
19.10

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 13:58
| Show all posts
Men's Snowboard Cross
Final Ranking

VAULTIER Pierre
4450.00

VISINTIN Omar
3920.00

HAEMERLE Alessandro
3404.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PULLIN Alex
3390.00
5
KEARNEY Hagen
2580.00
6
DEIBOLD Alex
2277.30
7
HUGHES Jarryd
2068.00
8
HILL Kevin
1732.00
9
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1730.00
10
BROCHU Baptiste
1665.00
11
EGUIBAR Lucas
1615.00
12
HOLLAND Nate
1520.00
13
SCHAIRER Markus
1520.00
14
PACHNER Lukas
1420.60
15
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1240.00
16
PERATHONER Emanuel
1177.90
17
HERNANDEZ Regino
935.40
18
OLYUNIN Nikolay
902.20
19
CHEEVER Jonathan
881.40
20
BOLTON Cameron
862.00
21
LUEFTNER Julian
822.70
22
LAMBERT Adam
819.90
23
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
775.40
24
GODINO Michele
684.90
25
LEONI Tommaso
681.00
26
ROBANSKE Christopher
619.10
27
LINDFORS Anton
600.90
28
MYHRE Christian Ruud
588.30
29
VUAGNOUX Ken
568.00
30
MOMONO Shinya
553.90
31
DILMAN Daniil
512.30
32
KOBLET Kalle
472.40
33
NOERL Martin
457.20
34
SURGET Merlin
457.00
35
DIERDORFF Mick
456.10
36
MATTEOTTI Luca
426.60
37
WATTER Tim
344.00
38
WESCOTT Seth
330.00
39
MINGHINI Robert
327.70
40
THOMAS Matthew
293.90
41
BOZZOLO Loan
293.10
42
PICKL David
280.70
43
JACKSON Tyler
253.60
44
WILLIAMS Steven
239.70
45
BERG Paul
234.20
46
DOUSCHAN Hanno
223.50
47
KUBICIK Jan
217.60
48
CAMPBELL Duncan
184.40
49
VEDDER Jake
154.00
50
JUD Sebastian
139.50
51
CORDI Fabio
130.00
52
LIGOCKI Mateusz
127.20
53
ANISIMOV Andrey
123.60
54
MENCONI Matteo
120.00
55
JOHNSON Cole
119.30
56
GUZACHEV Aleksandr
118.40
57
HAEMMERLE Luca
112.10
58
HERRERO Laro
111.90
59
MILLER Josh
106.10
60
DICKSON Adam
104.00
61
BLOIS DE Glenn
100.10
62
MAHLER Nathanael
93.00
63
VAN GOOR Karel
76.20
64
BOURGEOIS Danny
76.00
65
KINDA Geza
70.90
66
DUSEK Jakob
65.00
67
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
60.40
68
BECKHAUS Leon
59.60
69
LYMANN Jerome
59.30
70
VINTR Radek
56.20
71
WHITE Simon
48.20
72
TSOKOS Alexis
48.10
73
BICHON Evan
44.10
74
WATTER Nick
41.10
75
GREGOR Florian
36.00
76
LEITH Senna
34.00
77
SCHAD Konstantin
31.90
78
DREME Vincent
29.50
79
BIRRIEN Nathan
28.90
80
KAMISKY Paul
26.80
81
APILLI Guilhem
18.20
82
RUDI Ola
15.50
83
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
15.20
84
TANDLER Philipp
14.00
84
VALLEY Devryn
14.00
86
KROH Andreas
13.70
87
MINGHINI Jarod
13.40
88
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
13.10
89
ROGELJ Rok
12.50

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:00
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Final Ranking

GERARD Redmond
2460.00

NICHOLLS Jamie
2040.00

MCMORRIS Mark
1600.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SMITS Seppe
1526.00
5
CROUCH Brock
1410.00
6
COLLINS Tiarn
1290.00
7
TOUTANT Sebastien
1240.00
8
ROYSLAND Mons
1200.00
9
CORNING Chris
1119.40
10
BERGREM Torgeir
1036.40
11
PAUMOLA Ville
1033.70
12
PARROT Max
1017.60
13
DE BUCK Sebbe
990.00
14
KLEVELAND Marcus
960.00
15
TISCHENDORF Fridtjof
920.00
16
COULTAS Rowan
917.90
17
THORGREN Sven
900.00
18
MORGAN Billy
834.30
19
NICHOLSON Tyler
820.00
20
MACK Kyle
800.00
20
STASSEL Ryan
800.00
22
HEDBERG Mans
767.90
23
HENKES Judd
760.00
24
THOMAS Dylan
750.00
25
SANDBECH Staale
630.00
26
MATTSSON Niklas
610.00
27
CICCARELLI Michael
610.00
28
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
608.00
29
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
605.80
30
THOENEN Moritz
604.90
31
BOGGIO Davide
580.00
32
TRUCHON Antoine
560.00
33
JARVILEHTO Kalle
550.00
34
SCHMITT Matias
535.80
35
EBERHARDT Max
535.50
36
RINNEKANGAS Rene
530.00
37
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
527.30
38
HUNT Chandler
520.00
39
SCHAERER Michael
508.00
40
MILLAUER Clemens
507.60
41
FARRELL Lyon
469.10
42
ULSTEIN Isak
455.00
43
BOESIGER Jonas
454.30
44
HORAK Petr
423.20
45
WILLETT Eric
417.60
46
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
404.00
47
KHADARIN Vlad
361.60
48
MCCORMICK Matthew
354.20
49
SCHATTSCHNEIDER Clemens
309.10
50
BADEN Nikolas
280.00
51
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
269.40
52
VANDEWEYER Stef
262.00
53
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
245.30
54
PREISSINGER Maximilian
243.50
55
JARVIS Carter
232.00
56
SHARPE Darcy
220.00
57
PETRUSEVICS Toms
216.40
58
PATENAUDE Keassy
204.00
59
JOBIN Francis
203.80
60
GRUBER Simon
180.00
61
IZZARD William
180.00
62
LAUZI Emiliano
169.90
63
TONTERI Roope
160.00
64
ZULIAN Emil
135.00
65
BURCH Dario
126.40
66
GOUWELOOS Craig
125.50
67
MOODY Brett
122.10
68
KORPI Janne
110.00
69
DIOLI Nicola
109.20
70
IRARRAZAVAL Inaqui
104.30
70
MAFFEI Alberto
104.30
72
GULDEMOND Charles
100.00
72
REHNBERG Mikko
100.00
74
MOUTON Boris
94.60
75
CAYE Lukas
90.00
76
KUNDRATITZ Philipp
85.10
77
JAROS Samuel
82.90
78
CUKUNDE Arturs
82.20
79
HUMPHREYS Asher
80.00
80
CHIARADIO Federico
74.40
81
DAVIS Brandon
74.30
82
LIVIERO Nicola
60.80
83
GYOSHARKOV Petar
60.20
84
VALAX Enzo
59.40
85
TOKARCZYK Piotr
54.80
86
COX Matthew
53.70
87
AUNISON Siim
52.20
88
MORETTI Sacha
51.40
89
AMSUESS Moritz
45.00
89
HUBER Nicolas
45.00
91
REEVES Joshua
41.40
92
JAUREGUIALZO Martin
36.70
93
FRICZ Botond Istvan
35.50
94
LINDMOSER Alois
35.20
95
SUTTER Gian Andrea
32.00
96
MAMAEV Anton
28.60
97
CRIGHTON Timothy
28.00
98
LUCKERBAUER David
26.00
98
THELEN Axel
26.00
100
STOJAK Tino
22.00
101
BIDEGAIN Pedro
20.00
101
RUPP Elias
20.00
103
MIKYSKA Martin
19.70
103
WINKELMANN Luke
19.70
105
FRAMARIN Loris
19.40
106
BILLTOFT Ludvig
18.80
107
MACDOUGALL John
18.20
108
NECAS Jan
17.00
109
KASPAR Daniel
16.70
110
SCHUMY Marc-philippe
15.50
111
LAESSER Martin
15.20
111
LOPEZ Aleix
15.20
111
MORAUSKAS Motiejus
15.20
114
FISCHER Florian
14.60
114
MASCHL Julian
14.60
116
GSCHAIDER Simon
14.30
117
ANISHCHANKA Pavel
13.40
118
OTSUKA Takeru
13.10
119
PORKERT Daniel
12.80

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:02
| Show all posts
Men's Big Air
Final Ranking

MCMORRIS Mark
2600.00
PARROT Max
2600.00

SMITS Seppe
2190.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
TONTERI Roope
1768.80
5
STASSEL Ryan
1720.00
6
MAMAEV Anton
1453.10
7
MORGAN Billy
1450.00
8
KLEVELAND Marcus
1417.90
9
BOESIGER Jonas
1287.00
10
CORNING Chris
1178.80
11
TOUTANT Sebastien
1175.20
12
JARVILEHTO Kalle
1129.70
13
DE BUCK Sebbe
1100.00
14
MATTSSON Niklas
1080.00
15
KHADARIN Vlad
1000.00
16
THOENEN Moritz
960.00
17
NICHOLSON Tyler
950.00
18
FARRELL Lyon
829.40
19
TRUCHON Antoine
819.70
20
COULTAS Rowan
810.00
21
TISCHENDORF Fridtjof
730.00
22
OLIMSTAD Markus
695.00
23
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
688.20
24
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
670.00
25
COLLINS Tiarn
668.00
26
GERBER Carlos
610.00
27
MILLAUER Clemens
528.80
28
BERGREM Torgeir
500.00
28
EBERHARDT Max
500.00
30
BOGGIO Davide
496.70
31
KUNDRATITZ Philipp
491.00
32
WILLETT Eric
480.00
33
GERARD Redmond
440.00
34
CROUCH Brock
428.00
35
SCHAERER Michael
424.40
36
VANDEWEYER Stef
417.90
37
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
380.00
38
NICHOLLS Jamie
379.10
39
BADEN Nikolas
377.00
40
CICCARELLI Michael
376.10
41
HEDBERG Mans
347.90
42
MACK Kyle
340.00
43
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
332.70
44
LAUZI Emiliano
327.10
45
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
308.00
46
VALAX Enzo
280.00
47
GULDEMOND Charles
270.00
48
SHARPE Darcy
260.00
49
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
255.50
50
ARAGON Jose Antonio
250.00
51
INAMURA Keita
242.00
52
PETRUSEVICS Toms
225.90
53
MAFFEI Alberto
224.00
54
DIOLI Nicola
223.90
55
MORETTI Sacha
212.10
56
ZULIAN Emil
210.70
57
MATVEEV Mikhail
200.00
57
MOUTON Boris
200.00
59
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
171.00
60
PREISSINGER Maximilian
166.60
61
MCCORMICK Matthew
166.00
62
HUNT Chandler
160.00
63
HORAK Petr
148.50
64
LEE Min-Sik
136.00
65
ULSTEIN Isak
120.00
66
REHNBERG Mikko
110.00
67
JAROS Samuel
107.60
68
GSCHAIDER Simon
100.00
68
THORGREN Sven
100.00
70
PATENAUDE Keassy
90.00
70
PAUMOLA Ville
90.00
72
DAVIS Brandon
89.40
73
AVTANEEV Nikita
80.00
74
ROYSLAND Mons
68.50
75
STOJAK Tino
58.10
76
LINDMOSER Alois
52.20
77
BURCH Dario
51.70
78
LANDMARK Jesper
50.00
79
CHEMODUROV Yuriy
45.00
79
SANDBECH Staale
45.00
81
BOSCH Anthon
43.10
82
SUTTER Gian Andrea
41.70
83
KORPI Janne
34.60
84
COX Matthew
33.10
85
LIVIERO Nicola
32.00
85
NECAS Jan
32.00
85
NIEMELAE Nuutti
32.00
88
JOBIN Francis
31.30
89
SCHMITT Matias
31.00
90
EHRLER Lukas
28.00
90
GRUBER Simon
28.00
90
SIADANAU Ihnat
28.00
93
TEIMUROV Mark
24.00
94
FRAMARIN Loris
20.00
94
HALEY Graham
20.00
96
ECKERT Luis
19.70
97
BOUDJELAL Yannick
19.40
98
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
18.80
99
CHOI Jun-Ha
18.50
99
GOUWELOOS Craig
18.50
99
MOODY Brett
18.50
99
THOMAS Dylan
18.50
103
PORKERT Daniel
17.60
104
CINCA Patrick
17.00
105
CHIARADIO Federico
16.40
105
CRIGHTON Timothy
16.40
107
IZZARD William
15.50
108
KIM Ka-Hyun
14.60

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Slalom
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

MARCH Aaron
1560.00

BAUMEISTER Stefan
1440.00

MICK Christoph
1410.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FISCHNALLER Roland
1350.00
5
PROMMEGGER Andreas
1200.00
6
PAYER Alexander
1110.00
7
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1068.00
8
SOBOLEV Andrey
1045.00
9
CAVIEZEL Dario
1010.00
10
WILD Vic
960.00
11
GALMARINI Nevin
848.00
12
LEE Sang-Ho
810.00
13
FELICETTI Mirko
800.00
14
KARL Benjamin
760.00
15
YANKOV Radoslav
680.00
16
BERGMANN Alexander
670.00
17
SHIPILOV Konstantin
500.00
18
KISLINGER Sebastian
386.00
19
MARGUC Rok
380.00
20
BORMOLINI Maurizio
326.00
21
BUSSLER Patrick
310.00
22
DUFOUR Sylvain
290.00
23
HUPFAUER Christian
256.10
24
GARDNER Darren
238.80
25
ROGOZIN Maksim
215.20
26
MASTNAK Tim
212.00
27
MESSNER Gabriel
200.00
28
FLEPP Silvan
186.00
29
SHIBA Masaki
182.00
30
BAGOZZA Daniele
177.90
31
AUNER Arvid
166.00
32
MUELLER David
160.00
33
TRAPP Michael
159.40
34
BURNS Robert
157.60
35
BOGDANOV Bogdan
156.10
36
BEAULIEU Sebastien
134.60
37
MATHIES Lukas
131.00
38
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
90.00
39
CORATTI Edwin
90.00
40
REITER Justin
86.70
41
KOLEGOV Valery
74.90
42
STEFANER Johann
69.00
43
MUSS Aaron
68.00
44
HAFNER Jure
59.80
45
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
59.10
46
CHOI Bo-Gun
58.00
47
KIM Sang-Kyum
50.00
48
OBMANN Fabian
38.50
49
KOTOV Konstantin
37.90
50
IKOVIC Crt
35.80
51
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
32.80
52
LOGINOV Dmitry
28.00
53
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
24.00
54
EVANOFF Richard
19.70
54
NOWACZYK Michal
19.70
56
BI Ye
19.40
57
GAUDET Arnaud
18.80
58
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
18.20
58
JI Myung-Kon
18.20
60
HOFER Hannes
17.60
61
KAMINO Shinnosuke
17.30
61
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
17.30
63
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
16.40
64
HUBER Elias
16.10
64
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
16.10

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Parallel Ranking

PROMMEGGER Andreas
4500.00

YANKOV Radoslav
4310.00

KARL Benjamin
3680.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GALMARINI Nevin
3566.50
5
LEE Sang-Ho
3280.00
6
MARCH Aaron
2786.00
7
BAUMEISTER Stefan
2680.00
8
CAVIEZEL Dario
2524.00
9
FELICETTI Mirko
2490.00
10
MICK Christoph
2318.80
11
SOBOLEV Andrey
2205.00
12
WILD Vic
2144.00
13
FLUETSCH Kaspar
2134.00
14
KISLINGER Sebastian
2106.00
15
BORMOLINI Maurizio
2061.00
16
DUFOUR Sylvain
1988.00
17
PAYER Alexander
1970.00
18
FISCHNALLER Roland
1799.40
19
KIM Sang-Kyum
1255.00
20
MARGUC Rok
1248.10
21
TRAPP Michael
1121.40
22
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1075.10
23
BUSSLER Patrick
1003.70
24
BERGMANN Alexander
982.00
25
MASTNAK Tim
887.10
26
CHOI Bo-Gun
856.60
27
GARDNER Darren
716.80
28
SHIPILOV Konstantin
699.10
29
KOLEGOV Valery
656.90
30
SHIBA Masaki
630.00
31
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
626.70
32
KOSIR Zan
600.00
33
MUSS Aaron
525.60
34
MATHIES Lukas
491.00
35
HAFNER Jure
488.30
36
KAMINO Shinnosuke
389.10
37
BEAULIEU Sebastien
361.30
38
HUPFAUER Christian
357.10
39
ROGOZIN Maksim
340.60
40
MESSNER Gabriel
308.00
41
BURNS Robert
306.00
42
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
305.20
43
FLEPP Silvan
280.00
44
DETKOV Stanislav
276.40
45
LOGINOV Dmitry
225.30
46
MUELLER David
222.80
47
REITER Justin
217.40
48
BI Ye
208.60
49
KOTOV Konstantin
203.00
50
AUNER Arvid
201.50
51
BOGDANOV Bogdan
196.10
52
BAGOZZA Daniele
195.50
53
STEFANER Johann
193.00
54
FLANDER Rok
140.00
55
JI Myung-Kon
111.00
56
EVANOFF Richard
99.20
57
CORATTI Edwin
90.00
58
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
84.40
59
MACCUTCHEON Steven
55.40
60
IKOVIC Crt
52.80
61
BRUZEK Viktor
48.90
62
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
41.30
63
GAUDET Arnaud
40.80
64
OBMANN Fabian
38.50
65
NOWACZYK Michal
36.10
66
HOFER Hannes
35.50
67
NAZGAIDZE Revaz
32.20
68
SHIN Bong-Shik
32.00
69
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
31.30
70
SUZUKI Yuya
28.00
71
POLAT Hamza
17.30
71
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
17.30
73
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
16.40
74
HUBER Elias
16.10
74
PATKAI Marcell
16.10

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:04
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Freestyle Ranking

MCMORRIS Mark
4200.00

PARROT Max
3617.60

SMITS Seppe
3320.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GERARD Redmond
2900.00
5
JAMES Scotty
2700.00
6
STASSEL Ryan
2520.00
7
TOUTANT Sebastien
2415.20
8
KLEVELAND Marcus
2377.90
9
JOSEY Chase
2360.00
10
CORNING Chris
2279.40
11
NICHOLLS Jamie
2200.00
12
MORGAN Billy
2190.00
13
WHITE Shaun
1930.00
14
TONTERI Roope
1928.80
15
DE BUCK Sebbe
1810.00
16
NICHOLSON Tyler
1770.00
17
CROUCH Brock
1740.00
18
BOESIGER Jonas
1690.00
19
MATTSSON Niklas
1690.00
20
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
1660.00
21
TISCHENDORF Fridtjof
1650.00
22
COLLINS Tiarn
1640.00
23
BURGENER Patrick
1610.00
24
BERGREM Torgeir
1536.40
25
BRETZ Gregory
1530.00
26
JARVILEHTO Kalle
1530.00
27
COULTAS Rowan
1530.00
28
THOENEN Moritz
1490.00
29
MAMAEV Anton
1453.10
30
TRUCHON Antoine
1379.70
31
KHADARIN Vlad
1361.60
32
ROYSLAND Mons
1268.50
33
FARRELL Lyon
1260.00
34
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
1215.50
35
PATES Jake
1170.00
36
MACK Kyle
1140.00
37
PAUMOLA Ville
1110.00
38
FERGUSON Ben
1100.00
39
HEDBERG Mans
1060.00
40
BOGGIO Davide
1060.00
41
VITO Louie
1050.00
42
EBERHARDT Max
1035.50
43
ZHANG Yiwei
1024.00
44
MILLAUER Clemens
1004.80
45
THORGREN Sven
1000.00
46
CICCARELLI Michael
986.10
47
WACHENDORFER Ryan
980.00
48
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
980.00
49
SCHERRER Jan
900.00
50
HENKES Judd
900.00
51
WILLETT Eric
897.60
52
SCHAERER Michael
855.00
53
CALLISTER Kent
800.00
54
THOMAS Dylan
768.50
55
LADLEY Matthew
720.00
56
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
715.00
57
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
710.00
58
OLIMSTAD Markus
695.00
59
HUNT Chandler
680.00
60
VANDEWEYER Stef
679.90
61
SANDBECH Staale
675.00
62
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
670.00
63
BADEN Nikolas
657.00
64
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
616.00
65
GERBER Carlos
610.00
66
LEE Kwang-Ki
580.00
67
ULSTEIN Isak
575.00
68
FERGUSON Gabe
570.00
69
HABLUETZEL David
545.00
70
SCHMITT Matias
536.70
71
RINNEKANGAS Rene
530.00
72
KUNDRATITZ Philipp
524.20
73
HORAK Petr
518.00
74
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
510.00
75
AVTANEEV Nikita
490.00
76
HOEFLICH Andre
480.00
77
SHARPE Darcy
480.00
78
MALIN Markus
470.00
79
MCCORMICK Matthew
458.00
80
KWEON Lee-Jun
454.00
81
HALLER Christian
450.00
82
LAUZI Emiliano
423.00
83
TAIT Rakai
420.00
84
MILLER Toby
400.00
85
JOHNSTONE Nathan
390.00
86
KORPI Janne
384.60
87
GULDEMOND Charles
370.00
88
PETRUSEVICS Toms
368.00
89
PREISSINGER Maximilian
360.00
90
VALAX Enzo
339.40
91
ZULIAN Emil
331.70
92
STANTE Tit
330.00
93
SCHATTSCHNEIDER Clemens
309.10
94
DIOLI Nicola
301.80
95
BLACKWELL Chase
296.00
96
MOUTON Boris
294.60
97
PATENAUDE Keassy
294.00
98
ESSER Brett
290.00
99
NIBLETT Trevor
290.00
100
MAFFEI Alberto
274.00
101
MORETTI Sacha
263.50
102
ANDREWS Freeman
262.00
103
DAVIS Danny
260.00
104
ARAGON Jose Antonio
250.00
105
LEE Min-Sik
246.00
106
LIVINGSTON Derek
245.00
107
INAMURA Keita
242.00
108
BOWMAN Joshua
240.00
109
JOBIN Francis
235.10
110
NEDEFUJI Ayumu
235.00
111
JARVIS Carter
232.00
112
REHNBERG Mikko
210.00
113
GRUBER Simon
208.00
114
MATVEEV Mikhail
200.00
115
KIM Ho-Jun
198.00
116
IZZARD William
195.50
117
BURCH Dario
178.10
118
JAROS Samuel
174.10
119
DAVIS Brandon
163.70
120
ALLENSPACH Elias
145.00
121
GOUWELOOS Craig
144.00
122
MOODY Brett
140.60
123
FARROW Benjamin
130.00
124
KRALJ KOS Max
126.00
125
GSCHAIDER Simon
114.30
126
GENNERO Lorenzo
109.40
127
IRARRAZAVAL Inaqui
104.30
128
SUIKOV Maksim
96.80
129
LIVIERO Nicola
92.80
130
CHIARADIO Federico
90.80
131
CAYE Lukas
90.00
132
LINDMOSER Alois
87.40
133
COX Matthew
86.80
134
CUKUNDE Arturs
82.20
135
STOJAK Tino
80.10
136
HUMPHREYS Asher
80.00
137
SUTTER Gian Andrea
73.70
138
GOLD Taylor
70.00
139
GYOSHARKOV Petar
60.20
140
IVANOV Victor
60.00
141
TOKARCZYK Piotr
54.80
142
AUNISON Siim
52.20
143
SHI Wancheng
51.70
144
LANDMARK Jesper
50.00
145
NECAS Jan
49.00
146
AMSUESS Moritz
45.00
146
CHEMODUROV Yuriy
45.00
146
HUBER Nicolas
45.00
149
LECHNER Christoph
44.80
150
CRIGHTON Timothy
44.40
151
BOSCH Anthon
43.10
152
REEVES Joshua
41.40
153
FRAMARIN Loris
39.40
154
JAUREGUIALZO Martin
36.70
155
ADAMS Deion
36.00
156
FRICZ Botond Istvan
35.50
157
LEE Min-Hyeong
32.00
157
NIEMELAE Nuutti
32.00
159
PORKERT Daniel
30.40
160
EHRLER Lukas
28.00
160
HOEPFL Johannes
28.00
160
SIADANAU Ihnat
28.00
163
LUCKERBAUER David
26.00
163
THELEN Axel
26.00
165
TEIMUROV Mark
24.00
166
SEGUIN Mikey
22.00
167
BIDEGAIN Pedro
20.00
167
HALEY Graham
20.00
167
RUPP Elias
20.00
170
ECKERT Luis
19.70
170
MIKYSKA Martin
19.70
170
WINKELMANN Luke
19.70
173
BOUDJELAL Yannick
19.40
174
ZED Gregor
19.10
175
BILLTOFT Ludvig
18.80
175
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
18.80
177
CHOI Jun-Ha
18.50
178
MACDOUGALL John
18.20
179
CINCA Patrick
17.00
180
KASPAR Daniel
16.70
181
SCHUMY Marc-philippe
15.50
182
LAESSER Martin
15.20
182
LOPEZ Aleix
15.20
182
MORAUSKAS Motiejus
15.20
185
FISCHER Florian
14.60
185
KIM Ka-Hyun
14.60
185
MASCHL Julian
14.60
188
ANISHCHANKA Pavel
13.40
189
OTSUKA Takeru
13.10

Nation
Slovakia
Posts
1726
Threads
96
Last login
19-9-2017
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2016 14:04
| Show all posts
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

ZAVARZINA Alena
3900.00

KUMMER Patrizia
3460.00

LEDECKA Ester
2800.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MESCHIK Ina
2430.00
5
TAKEUCHI Tomoka
2420.00
6
DUJMOVITS Julia
2280.00
7
HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia
2080.00
8
RIEGLER Claudia
2050.00
9
TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina
1830.00
10
LANGENHORST Carolin
1600.00
11
JOERG Selina
1590.00
12
ZOGG Julie
1550.00
13
SCHOEFFMANN Sabine
1470.00
14
JENNY Ladina
1420.00
15
OCHNER Nadya
1380.00
16
MUELLER Stefanie
1176.00
17
KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina
1060.00
18
LOCH Cheyenne
818.00
19
GONG Naiying
795.00
20
SALIKHOVA Elizaveta
774.00
21
ULBING Daniela
650.00
22
SOBOLEVA Natalia
599.40
23
HOCHREITER Melanie
520.00
24
DEKKER Michelle
515.00
25
BIELA Weronika
508.20
26
BAUMGARTNER Nicole
406.00
27
SHIN Da-Hae
405.00
28
KROL Aleksandra
400.00
29
JEONG Hae-Rim
395.00
30
BYKOVA Milena
391.00
31
GASSER Larissa
330.00
31
ILYUKHINA Ekaterina
330.00
33
WOEHRER Anke
320.00
34
DANCHA Annamari
268.00
35
KOTNIK Gloria
220.00
36
ZANG Ruxin
203.40
37
YANETANI Eri
176.00
38
SZTOKFISZ Karolina
141.70
39
PROFANTER Elisa
140.10
40
GERENCSER Katrina
90.20
41
FARRELL Megan
89.60
42
POLANEC Iva
88.40
43
DESMARES Nathalie
79.70
44
LABOECK Isabella
70.00
45
PENTCHEVA Teodora
63.10
46
LAURIN-LALONDE Marianne
60.80
47
JURITZ Jemima
44.00
48
BUCK Kaylie
32.00
49
GASPARI Giulia
24.00
50
HAWKRIGG Jennifer
19.40
51
SMOLENTSOVA Polina
18.80

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-9-2017 18:12 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

Release 20141225, © 2001-2017 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 441, © 2009-2017 netdepviet.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list