Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 539|Reply: 4

Men's Handball IHF Youth World Championship 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 15-4-2017 12:40
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 8-8-2017 07:41

Men's Handball IHF Youth World Championship 2017

Various Cities (GEO) - 8 August 2017 - 20 August  2017


No Official Website| Totallympics Discussion Thread


Qualified Nations

  • Algeria
  • Argentina
  • Bahrain
  • Brazil
  • Chile
  • Croatia
  • Denmark
  • Egypt
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Iceland
  • Japan
  • Mexico
  • Norway
  • Portugal
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Tunisia
  • Venezuela



Competition Format

Preliminary Round
August 8th - August 14th, 2017
24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for Round of 16
I
Knockout Round
August 16th - August 20th, 2017
16 Nations, Placement Matches, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Men's Handball IHF Youth World Championship 2017 Champion

 Author| Post time: 20-6-2017 11:46
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-6-2017 12:32

Qualification Format


Europe

Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship
August 11th, 2016 - August 21st, 2016
24 Nations, 4 Groups, the Top 12 Nations will qualify for the Men's Handball IHF World Championship 2017
Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

  • Croatia (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Czech Republic (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Denmark (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • France (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Georgia (Host Nation)
  • Germany (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Iceland (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Netherlands (Second Qualifying Round, Third Qualifying Round)
  • Norway (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Poland (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Portugal (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Russia (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Serbia (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Slovakia (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Slovenia (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Spain (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Sweden (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)
  • Switzerland (Men's Handball EHF Under 18 European Championship 2016)



Asia
Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship
August 27th, 2016 - September 5th, 2016
9 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations will qualify for the Men's Handball IHF World Championship 2017
Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress


  • Bahrain (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • China (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • Hong Kong (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • Iraq (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • Japan (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • Qatar (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • Saudi Arabia (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • South Korea (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)
  • Uzbekistan (Men's Handball AHF Youth Asian Championship 2016)



Africa

Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship
September 2nd, 2016 - September 9th, 2016
  8 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations will qualify for the Men's Handball IHF World Championship 2017

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

  • Algeria (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)
  • DR Congo (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)
  • Egypt (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)
  • Guinea (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)
  • Mali (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)
  • Morocco (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)
  • Rwanda (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)
  • Tunisia (Men's Handball CAHB Youth African Championship 2016)



America

Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship
April 15th, 2017 - April 22nd, 2017
  11 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Nations will qualify for the Men's Handball IHF World Championship 2017

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

  • Argentina (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Brazil (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Canada (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Chile (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Costa Rica (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  •   Mexico (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Paraguay (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Puerto Rico (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • United States (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Uruguay (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)
  • Venezuela (Men's Handball PATHF Youth Pan American Championship 2016)

 Author| Post time: 20-6-2017 12:51
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 24-10-2017 15:06

Preliminary Round
August 8th - August 14th, 2017
24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for Round of 16


Group A

  • Bahrain
  • Denmark
  • Egypt
  • France
  • Norway
  • Sweden

Group B

  • Algeria
  • Chile
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Iceland
  • Japan

Group C

  • Argentina
  • Brazil
  • Croatia
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • South Korea

Group D

  • Mexico
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovenia
  • Spain
  • Tunisia


Group A
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

France 42 - 20 Bahrain
Half-Time: 20-13
August 8th 2017, h. 10:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Denmark 28 - 28 Egypt
Half-Time: 15-12
August 8th 2017, h. 12:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Sweden 23 - 20 Norway
Half-Time: 10-11
August 8th 2017, h. 21:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Bahrain
35 - 31 Denmark
Half-Time: 20-16
August 10th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Norway 28 - 34 France
Half-Time: 14-19
August 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Egypt 26 - 24 Sweden
Half-Time: 15-10
August 10th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Bahrain 23 - 39 Norway
Half-Time: 13-19
August 11h 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

France 36 - 29 Egypt
Half-Time: 15-13
August 11h 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Denmark 29 - 26 Sweden
Half-Time: 14-14
August 11h 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Denmark 33 - 20 Norway
Half-Time: 14-11
August 13h 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Sweden 21 - 29 France
Half-Time: 9-12
August 13h 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Egypt 37 - 25 Bahrain
Half-Time: 19-10
August 13h 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

France 35 - 26 Denmark
Half-Time: 19-15
August 14h 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Norway 22 - 30 Egypt
Half-Time: 12-14
August 14h 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Sweden 28 - 20 Bahrain
Half-Time: 13-7
August 14h 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Group A Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
France
5
5
0
0
176
124
+52
10
Egypt
5
3
1
1
150
132
+18
7
Denmark
5
2
1
2
147
144
+3
5
Sweden
5
2
0
3
123
128
-5
4
Norway
5
1
0
4
129
143
-14
2
Bahrain
5
1
0
4
123
177
-54
2


Group B
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Iceland 26 - 24 Japan
Half-Time: 14-12
August 8th 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Germany
39 - 22 Chile
Half-Time: 17-12
August 8th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Georgia
28 - 24 Algeria
Half-Time: 16-9
August 8th 2017, h. 19:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Chile 22 - 27 Iceland
Half-Time: 9-12
August 9th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Japan
30 - 22 Georgia
Half-Time: 14-9
August 9th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Algeria 19 - 37 Germany
Half-Time: 4-17
August 9th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Germany
34 - 18 Japan
Half-Time: 22-9
August 11th 2017, h. 10:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Chile 32 - 33 Algeria
Half-Time: 18-17
August 11th 2017, h. 12:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Iceland
42 - 25 Georgia
Half-Time: 24-8
August 11th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Iceland 37 - 27 Algeria
Half-Time: 15-13
August 12th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Georgia 25 - 41 Germany
Half-Time: 8-21
August 12th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Japan
35 - 27 Chile
Half-Time: 17-15
August 12th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Japan 29 - 21 Algeria
Half-Time: 17-10
August 14th 2017, h. 10:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Germany 27 - 28 Iceland
Half-Time: 12-12
August 14th 2017, h. 12:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Georgia 24 - 29 Chile
Half-Time: 10-18
August 14th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Group B Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Iceland
5
5
0
0
160
125
+35
10
Germany
5
4
0
1
163
111
+52
8
Japan
5
3
0
2
136
130
+6
6
Chile
5
1
0
4
132
158
-26
2
Georgia
5
1
0
4
124
166
-42
2
Algeria
5
1
0
4
114
163
-49
2


Group C
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Croatia 30 - 30 Portugal
Half-Time: 14-16
August 8th 2017, h. 10:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Argentina 22 - 26 Poland
Half-Time: 10-13
August 9th 2017, h. 12:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Brazil 33 - 35 South Korea
Half-Time: 18-18
August 8th 2017, h. 21:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Portugal
30 - 28 Argentina
Half-Time: 15-13
August 10th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

South Korea 33 - 31 Croatia
Half-Time: 18-15
August 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Poland 29 - 25 Brazil
Half-Time: 16-8
August 10th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Croatia
33 - 28 Poland
Half-Time: 12-20
August 11th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Argentina 17 - 22 Brazil
Half-Time: 8-7
August 11th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Portugal 33 - 24 South Korea
Half-Time: 16-11
August 11th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Argentina 24 - 77 South Korea
Half-Time: 14-21
August 13th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Brazil 24 - 40 Croatia
Half-Time: 13-18
August 13th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Poland 22 - 24 Portugal
Half-Time: 12-14
August 13th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Poland 28 - 38 South Korea
Half-Time: 12-23
August 14th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Brazil 27 - 26 Portugal
Half-Time: 14-12
August 14th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Croatia 31 - 19 Argentina
Half-Time: 15-8
August 14th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Group C Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
South Korea
5
4
0
1
174
152
+22
8
Croatia
5
3
1
1
164
133
+31
7
Portugal
5
3
1
1
143
131
+12
7
Poland
5
2
0
3
133
142
-9
4
Brazil
5
2
0
3
131
147
-16
4
Argentina
5
0
0
5
112
152
-40
0


Group D
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Serbia 29 - 18 Mexico
Half-Time: 15-5
August 8th 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Slovenia 26 - 29 Tunisia
Half-Time: 13-15
August 8th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Spain
32 - 20 Russia
Half-Time: 15-7
August 8th 2017, h. 19:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Tunisia 24 - 27 Spain
Half-Time: 12-14
August 9th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Mexico 19 - 32 Slovenia
Half-Time: 10-15
August 9th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Russia
29 - 24 Serbia
Half-Time: 13-14
August 9th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Slovenia
26 - 2 1 Russia
Half-Time: 14-9
August 11th 2017, h. 10:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Spain
29 - 28 Serbia
Half-Time: 15-14
August 11th 2017, h. 12:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Tunisia
37 - 19 Mexico
Half-Time: 16-8
August 11th 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Spain
33 - 18 Mexico
Half-Time: 18-8
August 12th 2017, h. 16:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Serbia 23 - 36 Slovenia
Half-Time: 10-20
August 12th 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Russia 30 - 31 Tunisia
Half-Time: 16-14
August 12th 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Russia
32 - 14 Mexico
Half-Time: 15-7
August 14th 2017, h. 10:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Serbia 27 - 37 Tunisia
Half-Time: 14-16
August 14th 2017, h. 12:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Slovenia 22 - 30 Spain
Half-Time: 10-17
August 14th 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palce, Tbilisi

Group D Final  Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Spain
5
5
0
0
121
90
+31
10
Tunisia
5
4
0
1
157
129
+28
8
Slovenia
5
3
0
2
120
92
+28
6
Russia
5
2
0
3
100
113
-13
4
Serbia
5
1
0
4
131
148
-17
2
Mexico
5
0
0
5
74
131
-57
0

 Author| Post time: 15-8-2017 08:36
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-8-2017 18:39

Knockout Round
August 16th - August 20th, 2017
16 Nations, Placement Matches, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Men's Handball IHF Youth World Championship 2017 Champion



  • Algeria
  • Argentina
  • Bahrain
  • Brazil
  • Chile
  • Croatia
  • Denmark
  • Egypt
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Iceland
  • Japan
  • Mexico
  • Norway
  • Portugal
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Tunisia
  • Venezuela


21st-24th Places Semifinals
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Bahrain PSO537 - 37PSO3 Algeria
Half-Time: 24-19, Fulle Time: 37-37, Penalty Shoot-Out: 5-3
August 16h 2017, h. 09:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
Argentina 32 - 20 Mexico
Half-Time: 15-9
August 16h 2017, h. 09:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


17th-20th Places Semifinals
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Norway 39 - 21 Georgia
Half-Time: 17-12
August 16h 2017, h. 11:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
Brazil 26 - 27 Serbia
Half-Time: 13-13
August 16h 2017, h. 11:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


Round of 16
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Iceland 26 - 31 Sweden
Half-Time: 11-14
August 16h 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
Slovenia 25 - 29 Croatia
Half-Time: 14-17
August 16h 2017, h. 16:15, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
I

Japan 31 - 30 Egypt
Half-Time: 10-14
August 16h 2017, h. 18:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
Spain 27 - 23 Poland
Half-Time: 15-11
August 16h 2017, h. 20:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
I
I
France 43 - 21 Chile
Half-Time: 22-13
August 16h 2017, h. 16:15, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
Portugal 34 - 25 Tunisia
Half-Time: 17-14
August 16h 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
I

Denmark 28 - 24 Germany
Half-Time: 12-11
August 16h 2017, h. 18:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
South Korea 31 - 32 Russia
Half-Time: 18-14
August 16h 2017, h. 20:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


23rd Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Algeria 27 - 25 Mexico
Half-Time: 10-9
August 17h 2017, h. 09:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


21st Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Bahrain 24 - 25 Argentina
Half-Time: 14-12
August 17h 2017, h. 11:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


19th Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Georgia 23 - 32 Brazil
Half-Time: 14-16
August 17h 2017, h. 09:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


17th Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Norway 30 - 25 Serbia
Half-Time: 17-12
August 17h 2017, h. 11:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


15th Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Poland 33 - 30 Chile
Half-Time: 15-17
August 17h 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


13th Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Egypt 30 - 35 Slovenia
Half-Time: 15-18
August 17h 2017, h. 16:15, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


11th Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Tunisia 36 - 34 South Korea
Half-Time: 17-17
August 17h 2017, h. 14:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


9th Place Match
Central European Time (GMT +1)

Iceland 26 - 37 Germany
Half-Time: 14-21
August 17h 2017, h. 16:15, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


Quarterfinals
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Sweden 25 - 27ET Croatia
Half-Time: 13-9, Full Time: 23-23, Extra Time: 2-4
August 17h 2017, h. 18:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
Japan 27 - 32 Spain
Half-Time: 12-15
August 17h 2017, h. 20:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
I
I
France 34 - 24 Portugal
Half-Time: 16-12
August 17h 2017, h. 18:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
I
Denmark 37 - 28 Russia
Half-Time: 21-15
August 17h 2017, h. 20:45, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


5th-8th Semifinals
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Sweden 34 - 28 Japan
Half-Time: 17-10
August 19h 2017, h. 12:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
Portugal 26 - 33 Russia
Half-Time: 12-14
August 19h 2017, h. 15:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


Semifinals
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Croatia 24 - 26 Spain
Half-Time: 12-13
August 19h 2017, h. 17:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi
I
France 35 - 27 Denmark
Half-Time: 17-12
August 19h 2017, h. 20:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


7th Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Japan 26 - 34 Portugal
Half-Time: 13-14
August 20h 2017, h. 10:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


5th Place Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Sweden 26 - 25 Russia
Half-Time: 13-9
August 20h 2017, h. 13:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi

Bronze Medal Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Croatia 29 - 30 Denmark
Half-Time:
August 20h 2017, h. 15:30, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


Gold Medal Match
Georgia Standard Time (GMT +4)

Spain 25 - 28 France
Half-Time:
August 20h 2017, h. 18:00, Tbilisi Sports Palace, Tbilisi


 Author| Post time: 17-8-2017 10:39
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-8-2017 18:56

Men's Youth Tournament
Final Results

France
-

Spain
-

Denmark
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Croatia
-
5
Sweden
-
6
Russia
-
7
Portugal
-
8
Japan
-
9
Germany
-
10
Iceland
-
11
Tunisia
-
12
South Korea
-
13
Slovenia
-
14
Egypt
-
15
Poland
-
16
Chile
-
17
Norway
-
18
Serbia
-
19
Brazil

-
20
Georgia

-
21
Argentina
-
22
Bahrain
-
23
Algeria
-
24
Mexico
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-4-2018 17:07 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list