Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 7-4-2017 21:20
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Round of 256
Athletes | Result | KNYSH, Oleg
KRALEV, Presiyan | | LINNEMANN, Christian Schack
VASARAUDZIS, Egils | | SULEIMENOV, Alibek
ESKOV, Ruslan | | KILJANDER, Oskar
LYMANSKYI, Pavlo | | WILSON, Sean
KIM, Myeongki
| | ABED, Faisal
SZEP, Marton
| | MINELLI, Franco
METRAILLER, Clement | | SAY, Ali Ege
VALDERRAMA, Jorge | | SOLA, Jakov
BALLIVIAN, Jose Fernando | | MULLER, Luis
Mak, Lok Man
| |
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Round of 128
Athletes | Result
| JURKA, Jakub
KNYSH, Oleg | |
|
| TULEN, Rafael
FATEYEV, Yegor | |
|
|
|
| GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo
CIPAR, Jan | |
|
| SAVELAINEN, Joonas
NGUEFACK, Lilian | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| WEBER, Frederik
GULIYEV, Barat | |
|
| CROOK, Lachlan
ANDRASFI, Tibor | |
|
|
|
| ABDELKADER, Ahmed
BONAMIGO, Gabriel | |
|
| FERRE, Loup-Yann
POSTMA, Randy | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BUZZACCHINO, Gianpaolo
LINNEMANN, Christian Schack | |
|
| NURMATOV, Javokhirbek
GORBACHUK, Yevgeniy | |
|
|
|
| HOVIKYAN, Eduard
CAICEDO, Fabian | |
|
| CHU, Hayson
SIKLOSI, Gergely | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| KANO, Koki
DERKSEN, Ruben | |
|
| LAW, Shiu Chung
ZHU, Haiyu | |
|
|
|
| ELIASSEN, Ferdinand
PONCIN, Nicolas | |
|
| ESKOV, Ruslan
ALIMOV, Fayzulla | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GUZHIEV, Egor
LYMANSKYI, Pavlo | |
|
| STRNAD, Ondrej
YOO, Justin | |
|
|
|
| D'AMICO, Kristian
ENGLISH, Alexander | |
|
| GALPER, Stanislav
PIZENBERG, Jacob | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GALLY, Aymerick
GONZALEZ, Felipe | |
|
| GONZALEZ, Rodrigo
SELLS, Alexander | |
|
|
|
| MICHALAK, Damian
KOZHIN, Nazar | |
|
| LAZAROTO, Fabrizio
OPREA, Mihail | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| UNTERHAUSER, Samuel
LACHIANI, Tomer | |
|
| TAN, Weixuan
ALFHEIM, Fabian | |
|
|
|
| BOUDUNOV, Khasan
KOCH, Mate Tamas | |
|
| KALININAS, Leonardas
FRENCH, Dylan | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| HAZES, Luuk
SAAVALAINEN, Ellis | |
|
| GUTMAN, Adi
MAHRINGER, Josef | |
|
|
|
| JOHNSON, Wesley
SVYSTIL, Vitaliy | |
|
| KIM, Myeongki
BIELEC, Maciej | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| KOMATA, Akira
SZEP, Marton | |
|
| EWART, Stephen
MOWAFY, Mohab | |
|
|
|
| DIKOV, Plamen
PARK, Gyeongho | |
|
| ELSOKKARY, Ahmad
DU, Jiaming | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BONFERRONI, Gabriel
BUSCH, Max | |
|
| JORDAN, Owen
LAPIN, Simon | |
|
|
|
| BRAUN, Rico
SHIN, Hyunseok | |
|
| HIRANO, Yuya
CUOMO, Valerio | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DORIGO, Clement
BATCHULUUN, Khash-Erdene | |
|
| THEWANGER, Emil
VISMARA, Federico | |
|
|
|
| CANNONE, Romain
KNECHTL, Lukas | |
|
| BLOMMAERT, Felix
SERTAY, Yerlik | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| CRUZ, Joao Rodrigo
ONOFRE, Rafael | |
|
| BARTISSOL, Jose
GARCIA, Eduardo | |
|
|
|
| ISLAS FLYGARE, Linus
COOPER, Matthew | |
|
| METRAILLER, Clement
BRUEV, Georgiy | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BEAULIEU, Loic
VALDERRAMA, Jorge | |
|
| ELSAYED, Ahmed
LEE, Gweonwoo | |
|
|
|
| MURAYAMA, Kentaro
HAYES, Isaac | |
|
| GUBERT, Leopoldo
MARTINI, Cosimo | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| KIMFORS, Anton
MENDOZA, Carlos | |
|
| KRASTEV, Dimitar
SINCLAIR, Aml | |
|
|
|
| JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI, Korakote
KOPRA, Henri | |
|
| SOLA, Jakov
NAGY, David | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DABIJA, Adrian
BUYANOV, Georgiy | |
|
| JOSE, Noelito
CIMBOREVICS, Ernests | |
|
|
|
| SATHASIVAN NIRMALA, Siva Magesh
GUSAROV, Klim | |
|
| STASZULONEK, Bartosz
KNUDSEN, Kenneth | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| LUBIENIECKI, Wojciech
KAM, Chun Ho | |
|
| TALAMANTES, Fernando
CAMARGO, Alexandre | |
|
|
|
| EL CHOUEIRY, Antoine
SONG, Heng | |
|
| MULLER, Luis
DAGANI, Elia | |
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Round of 64
Athletes | Result
| JURKA, Jakub
TULEN, Rafael | |
|
| GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo
NGUEFACK, Lilian | |
|
|
|
| WEBER, Frederik
ANDRASFI, Tibor | |
|
| BONAMIGO, Gabriel
POSTMA, Randy | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| LINNEMANN, Christian Schack
NURMATOV, Javokhirbek | |
|
| HOVIKYAN, Eduard
SIKLOSI, Gergely | |
|
|
|
| KANO, Koki
ZHU, Haiyu | |
|
| ELIASSEN, Ferdinand
ALIMOV, Fayzulla | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GUZHIEV, Egor
STRNAD, Ondrej | |
|
| D'AMICO, Kristian
GALPER, Stanislav | |
|
|
|
| GALLY, Aymerick
SELLS, Alexander | |
|
| MICHALAK, Damian
OPREA, Mihail | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| LACHIANI, Tomer
TAN, Weixuan | |
|
| KOCH, Mate Tamas
FRENCH, Dylan | |
|
|
|
| HAZES, Luuk
MAHRINGER, Josef | |
|
| JOHNSON, Wesley
BIELEC, Maciej | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| SZEP, Marton
EWART, Stephen | |
|
| PARK, Gyeongho
ELSOKKARY, Ahmad | |
|
|
|
| BONFERRONI, Gabriel
JORDAN, Owen | |
|
| BRAUN, Rico
CUOMO, Valerio | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DORIGO, Clement
VISMARA, Federico | |
|
| CANNONE, Romain
SERTAY, Yerlik | |
|
|
|
| CRUZ, Joao Rodrigo
GARCIA, Eduardo | |
|
| ISLAS FLYGARE, Linus
BRUEV, Georgiy | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BEAULIEU, Loic
ELSAYED, Ahmed | |
|
| MURAYAMA, Kentaro
MARTINI, Cosimo | |
|
|
|
| KIMFORS, Anton
SINCLAIR, Aml | |
|
| KOPRA, Henri
NAGY, David | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DABIJA, Adrian
JOSE, Noelito | |
|
| GUSAROV, Klim
KNUDSEN, Kenneth | |
|
|
|
| LUBIENIECKI, Wojciech
CAMARGO, Alexandre | |
|
| SONG, Heng
DAGANI, Elia | |
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Round of 32
Athletes | Result
| JURKA, Jakub
NGUEFACK, Lilian | |
|
| ANDRASFI, Tibor
POSTMA, Randy | |
|
|
|
| LINNEMANN, Christian Schack
SIKLOSI, Gergely | |
|
| KANO, Koki
ALIMOV, Fayzulla | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GUZHIEV, Egor
GALPER, Stanislav | |
|
| GALLY, Aymerick
MICHALAK, Damian | |
|
|
|
| LACHIANI, Tomer
FRENCH, Dylan | |
|
| MAHRINGER, Josef
BIELEC, Maciej | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| EWART, Stephen
ELSOKKARY, Ahmad | |
|
| BONFERRONI, Gabriel
CUOMO, Valerio | |
|
|
|
| VISMARA, Federico
CANNONE, Romain | |
|
| GARCIA, Eduardo
ISLAS FLYGARE, Linus | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ELSAYED, Ahmed
MARTINI, Cosimo | |
|
| KIMFORS, Anton
NAGY, David | |
|
|
|
| DABIJA, Adrian
GUSAROV, Klim | |
|
| CAMARGO, Alexandre
DAGANI, Elia | |
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Round of 16
Athletes | Result
| JURKA, Jakub
ANDRASFI, Tibor | |
|
| SIKLOSI, Gergely
KANO, Koki | |
|
|
|
| GUZHIEV, Egor
GALLY, Aymerick | |
|
| FRENCH, Dylan
BIELEC, Maciej | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| EWART, Stephen
CUOMO, Valerio | |
|
| VISMARA, Federico
ISLAS FLYGARE, Linus | |
|
|
|
| MARTINI, Cosimo
KIMFORS, Anton | |
|
| DABIJA, Adrian
CAMARGO, Alexandre | |
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Quarterfinals
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Semifinals
Men's Junior Epee Individual
Gold Medal Match
Athletes | Result
| GUZHIEV, Egor CUOMO, Valerio |
14 |
|