Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1570|Reply: 169

Shooting ISSF World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
7244
Threads
413
Post time: 18-8-2018 18:19
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ISSF World Championships 2018

Changwon (KOR) - 2 September 2018 - 14 September 2018




Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 2nd
08:30 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
08:30 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
09:00 Men's Team Trap Day 1
09:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
10:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
11:00 Men's Junior 50m Pistol
11:00 Men's Junior Team 50m Pistol
11:30 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 1
12:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
13:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 2
15:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Finals


Monday, September 3rd
08:00 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
08:00 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 1
08:30 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
09:00 Men's Team Trap Day 2
09:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
10:00 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 2
10:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
10:00 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 1
12:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
12:00 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 2
12:15 Men's 10m Air Rifle Final
14:15 Women's 10m Air Rifle Final
15:30 Women's Junior Trap Final
16:45 Men's Trap Final


Tuesday, September 4th
09:00 Men's 50m Pistol
09:00 Men's 50m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Team 50m Pistol
09:00 Men's Team 50m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 1
09:00 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 1
11:00 Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 2
11:00 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 2
11:15 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 1
11:15 Men's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 1
12:45 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 2
12:45 Men's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 2
13:00 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
13:15 Women's 10m Air Pistol Final
14:15 Women's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 1
14:15 Women's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 1
14:45 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Finals
15:45 Women's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 2
15:45 Women's Team 50m Rifle Prone Group 2


Wednesday, September 5th
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
09:00 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Final
09:00 Men's 50m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's Team 50m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
09:30 Women's Team Trap Day 1
09:30 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 1
10:30 Women's 50m Rifle Prone Final
10:30 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
10:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
10:45 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
12:45 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final


Thursday, September 6th
08:30 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 1
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 1
09:00 Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 1
09:00 Men's 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
09:00 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 1
09:00 Men's Team 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's Team Trap Day 2
09:30 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 2
11:00 Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Group 2
11:00 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol Group 2
11:15 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final
12:00 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 2
12:00 Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 2
12:45 Men's 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:45 Men's Junior 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:45 Men's Team 50m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
13:15 Men's 10m Air Pistol Final
15:00 Men's Junior Trap Final
16:15 Women's Trap Final


Friday, September 7th
08:30 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
08:30 Mixed Team Trap Qualification
09:00 Women's 25m Pistol Qualification, Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's Team 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
11:30 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
11:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
11:30 Women's Junior 25m Pistol Qualification, Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
11:30 Women's Junior Team 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
12:00 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 1
12:00 Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 1
12:15 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
13:30 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
13:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
14:00 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
15:30 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Preliminary Round, Group 2
15:30 Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions Group 2
15:45 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
17:30 Mixed Team Trap Finals


Saturday, September 8th
08:30 Men's Double Trap
08:30 Men's Team Double Trap
08:30 Mixed Junior Team Trap Qualification
08:30 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
09:00 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Women's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
12:15 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
13:00 Women's 25m Pistol Qualification, Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
13:00 Women's Team 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
14:00 Mixed Junior Team Trap Finals
14:40 Women's Junior 25m Pistol Qualification, Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
14:40 Women's Junior Team 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
15:30 Women's 25m Pistol Final
16:45 Women's Junior 25m Pistol Final


Sunday, September 9th
07:30 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
07:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's 300m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 1
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Rifle Prone
09:00 Men's Junior Team 50m Rifle Prone
09:00 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Team 300m Rifle Prone Group 1
10:30 Women's Junior 50m Rifle Prone
10:30 Women's Junior Team 50m Rifle Prone
10:45 Men's 300m Rifle Prone Qualification, Group 2
10:45 Men's Team 300m Rifle Prone Group 2
13:00 Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 1/2
13:00 Men's Junior Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 1/2
13:35 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Finals
14:40 Women's 10m Running Target Finals
15:45 Men's 10m Running Target Finals


Monday, September 10th
08:30 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:30 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 1
09:00 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 2/2
09:00 Men's 300m Rifle Prone Final
09:00 Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
09:00 Men's Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
09:00 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 2/2
09:05 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
09:05 Women's Team Skeet Day 1
10:45 Women's 300m Rifle Prone
10:45 Women's Team 300m Rifle Prone
12:45 Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
13:00 Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 2/2
13:00 Men's Junior Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 2/2
14:30 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final
16:00 Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final


Tuesday, September 11th
08:30 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
09:00 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Women's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
09:00 Women's Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
09:00 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:05 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
09:05 Women's Team Skeet Day 2
12:30 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:45 Women's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
14:45 Men's Junior Skeet Final
16:15 Women's Skeet Final


Wednesday, September 12th
09:00 Men's 25m Center Fire Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's Team 25m Center Fire Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
10:00 Men's 300m Standard Rifle
10:00 Men's Team 300m Standard Rifle
11:30 Men's Junior 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
11:30 Men's Junior Team 25m Pistol Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
12:45 Women's 300m Rifle 3 Positions
12:45 Women's Team 300m Rifle 3 Positions


Thursday, September 13th
08:30 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:30 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 1
09:00 Men's 25m Center Fire Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
09:00 Men's Team 25m Center Fire Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
09:05 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
09:05 Men's Team Skeet Day 1
11:00 Men's Junior 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
11:00 Men's Junior Team 25m Pistol Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)


Friday, September 14th
08:30 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
09:00 Men's 25m Standard Pistol
09:00 Men's Team 25m Standard Pistol
09:05 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
09:05 Men's Team Skeet Day 2
10:00 Men's 300m Rifle 3 Positions
10:00 Men's Team 300m Rifle 3 Positions
12:30 Men's Junior 25m Standard Pistol
12:30 Men's Junior Team 25m Standard Pistol
15:15 Women's Junior Skeet Final
16:30 Men's Skeet Final



Road to the Summer Olympic Games 2020


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Men's 10m Air Rifle will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Rifle.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Rifle

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Men's 10m Air Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 10m Air Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Men's Trap will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Trap.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Trap

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Men's Skeet will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Skeet.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Skeet

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Women's 10m Air Rifle will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Rifle.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Rifle

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Women's 25m Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 25m Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 25m Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Women's 10m Air Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Pistol.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 10m Air Pistol

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Women's Trap will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Trap.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Trap

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 2 not already qualified Athletes per Nation) in Women's Skeet will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Skeet.

Quota Places already assigned for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Skeet

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle.

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol.

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations (maximum 1 Team per Nation) in Mixed Team Trap will qualify 1 Quota Place for Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Team Trap.
Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 18-8-2018 18:19
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
20
15
8
43
2
South Korea
11
14
11
36
3
India
11
9
7
27
4
Russia
9
9
19
37
5
Germany
7
7
3
17
6
Italy
7
3
6
16
7
Sweden
4
2
4
10
8
France
4
2
2
8
9
United States
3
9
7
19
10
Ukraine
3
4
5
12
11
Norway
3
2
3
8
12
Finland
3
0
1
4
13
Austria
2
3
1
6
14
Slovakia
2
1
2
5
15
Australia
2
0
0
2
16
Poland
1
3
2
6
17
Iran
1
3
0
4
18
Denmark
1
2
0
3
19
Spain
1
1
0
2
20
Czech Republic
1
0
2
3
20
Great Britain
1
0
2
3
22
Kuwait
1
0
1
2
23
Brazil
1
0
0
1
23
Greece
1
0
0
1
23
Slovenia
1
0
0
1
23
Turkey
1
0
0
1
27
Hungary
0
3
2
5
28
Serbia
0
3
0
3
29
Switzerland
0
2
5
7
30
Croatia
0
2
3
5
31
North Korea
0
2
2
4
32
Mongolia
0
1
0
1
33
Belarus
0
0
1
1
33
Cyprus
0
0
1
1
33
Georgia
0
0
1
1
33
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
102
102
102
306


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
3
3
1
7
2
China
2
4
0
6
3
United States
2
1
2
5
4
Slovakia
2
1
0
3
5
South Korea
2
0
3
5
6
Ukraine
1
0
1
2
7
Greece
1
0
0
1
7
Poland
1
0
0
1
7
Spain
1
0
0
1
10
Croatia
0
2
2
4
11
Germany
0
1
1
2
12
India
0
1
0
1
12
Norway
0
1
0
1
12
Serbia
0
1
0
1
15
Italy
0
0
2
2
16
Kuwait
0
0
1
1
16
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
16
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
15
45

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:19
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHAO Ruozhu
YANG Haoran
840.5
2
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
837.8
3
WU Mingyang
SONG Buhan
836.5
4
STRAUB Isabella
DALLINGER Maximilian
836.3
5
GALASHINA Anastasiia
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
836.0
6
BOLDINOVA Daria
PANCHENKO Evgeny
835.7
7
CHANDELA Apurvi
KUMAR Ravi
835.6
8
STENE Jenny
HAGELUND Endre
834.2
9
JUNG Eunhea
KIM Hyeonjun
834.0
10
SIMON Julia Anita
JUSTUS Julian
833.8
11
DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
LARSEN Henrik
833.1
12
KEUM Jihyeon
SONG Soojoo
832.8
13
MAZUROVA Nikola
HRCKULAK David
832.7
14
GOMEZ Judith
GERMOND Etienne
832.6
15
CHRISTEN Nina
LOCHBIHLER Jan
832.6
16
PEJCIC Snjezana
GORSA Petar
832.5
17
DENES Eszter
SIDI Peter
832.5
18
MILES Minden
KOZENIESKY Lucas
832.5
19
TSAI Yi-Ting
CHEN Chun An
832.4
20
KHEDMATI Najmeh
SEDAGHAT Mahyar
832.3
21
PEREC Tanja
MARICIC Miran
832.2
22
ARSOVIC Andrea
STEFANOVIC Milutin
832.1
23
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
RAHMAN Mohamad Irwan Abdul
832.0
24
AHMADI Elaheh
BAGHERI Hossein
831.6
25
GHOSH Mehuli
KUMAR Deepak
831.6
26
ZUBLASING Petra
BACCI Lorenzo
831.5
27
PEER Franziska
PICKL Bernhard
831.4
28
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya
NYANTAI Bayaraa
831.3
29
LIN Ying-Shin
LU Shao-Chuan
831.2
30
JOHANSSON Lotten
MADSEN Marcus
830.8
31
VOGNAROVA Gabriela
NEPEJCHAL Filip
830.7
32
ILINA Anna
TSARKOV Oleh
830.5
33
LUSTENBERGER Petra
DUERR Christoph
830.1
34
NIELSEN Stine
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
829.8
35
MARTYNOVA Maria
CHARHEIKA Illia
829.8
36
ZIVIANI Martina
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
829.6
37
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
BARTNIK Tomasz
829.5
38
HYRKAS Emmi
KURKI Juho
829.2
39
ZWICKL-VERES Kata
PENI Istvan
828.8
40
HOFMANN Olivia
SCHMIRL Alexander
828.4
41
SHIMIZU Ayano
SHIMADA Atsushi
827.4
42
PRATHUMTONG Yodtien
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
827.1
43
SIHVONEN Annika
LEPPA Aleksi
826.6
44
MULDER Mandy
HELLENBRAND Peter
826.3
45
BEARD Sarah
CHRISTENSON Dempster
825.2
46
MCINTOSH Seonaid
BALE Dean
824.6
47
ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
SAMPSON Dane
824.5
48
GRANDE Paula
LOPEZ Javier
824.3
49
ENGLER Tal
RICHTER Sergey
823.3
50
KOLJUHHINA Valeria
KIISK Meelis
822.7
51
LAUER Irina
LAUER Christian
822.4
52
OYUNBAT Esugen
DONDOV Ganzorig
822.3
53
MALIC Marija
KOVACEVIC Lazar
822.1
54
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
PANYATONG Pongsaton
821.6
55
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
KULISH Serhiy
821.5
56
CESYNAITE Jurate
GIRULIS Karolis
821.4
57
ZVISKOVA Tanya
RIZOV Anton
821.4
58
KONOMOTO Maki
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
821.0
59
BONET Nuria
DIAZ Jorge
820.8
60
ARZOUQI Maryam
ALHARBI Abdullah
819.1
61
KOROL Yelizaveta
KLEIMYONOV Alexey
818.7
62
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
SNG Jian Hui
818.1
63
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela
JANY Patrik
817.3
64
LAGUTENKO Malika
VALIEV Todzhiddin
817.1
65
PARDABAEVA Zaynab
SKOROVAROV Vadim
815.7
66
AL TARSHI Amina
AL BALUSHI Issam
815.6
67
AL HASANI Siham
AL NAABI Salim Ali
810.4
68
SOHAIL Minhal
FARID Zeeshan Ul
809.7
69
RI Un Gyong
RYONG Song Gang
807.7
70
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
YURKOV Yuriy
453.5

AL SUWAIDI Aisha
ALALI Ahmed Mohsen
DNS

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:29
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Pistol
Final Results

CHEEMA Arjun Singh
559-15x

KIM Woojong
554-04x

RANA Gaurav
551-09x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONNA Paolo
551-08x
5
ANMOL Anmol
549-09x
6
WALTER Robin
549-05x
7
SUNG Yunho
547-07x
8
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
547-06x
9
XIE Yu
547-03x
10
PADUKA Chitsanuphong
540-06x
11
SARAVALLI Simone
540-05x
12
HONG Shuqi
540-05x
13
HU Pengqi
540-02x
14
JEONG Hoyoung
539-08x
15
ARISTARKHOV Anton
537-05x
16
KHLAISUBAN Peechnat
537-05x
17
HORODYNETS Maksym
536-01x
18
ZORGE Rihards
533-04x
19
HONTA Dmytro
532-09x
20
KIROV Kiril
532-07x
21
SOLOVEI Ihor
531-08x
22
SALAVATI Erfan
531-05x
23
ERBS Ernests
530-06x
24
PETROV Alexander
528-05x
25
WORAPHANTRAKOOL Taechit
528-04x
26
GENS Samuel Kent
526-02x
27
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
525-05x
28
MORASSUT Andrea
524-05x
29
KOSTUR Marek
519-05x
30
MELUS Bernard M.
502-03x
31
KANG Paul
501-03x

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 50m Pistol
Final Results

India
CHEEMA Arjun Singh
RANA Gaurav
ANMOL Anmol

1659-33x

South Korea
KIM Woojong
SUNG Yunho
JEONG Hoyoung

1640-19x

China
XIE Yu
HONG Shuqi
HU Pengqi

1627-10x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONNA Paolo
SARAVALLI Simone
MORASSUT Andrea
1615-18x
5
PADUKA Chitsanuphong
KHLAISUBAN Peechnat
WORAPHANTRAKOOL Taechit
1605-15x
6
HORODYNETS Maksym
HONTA Dmytro
SOLOVEI Ihor
1599-18x
7
GENS Samuel Kent
MELUS Bernard M.
KANG Paul
1529-08x

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:36
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

China
ZHAO Ruozhu
YANG Haoran

500.9

China
WU Mingyang
SONG Buhan

500.6

Russia
GALASHINA Anastasiia
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir

434.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COMAN Laura-Georgeta
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
390.5
5
STRAUB Isabella
DALLINGER Maximilian
346.9

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:53
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTEVYCH Olena
OMELCHUK Oleh
UKR
775-26x
2
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
CHERNOUSOV Artem
772-29x
3
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir
772-26x
4
WANG Qian
WANG Meng Yi
772-23x
5
FRANQUET Sonia
CARRERA Pablo
771-29x
6
REITZ Sandra
REITZ Christian
771-22x
7
JI Xiaojing
WU Jiayu
771-18x
8
KIM Minjung
LEE Daemyung
769-29x
9
KWAK Junghye
JIN Jongoh
769-22x
10
SIDHU Heena
RIZVI Shahzar
768-25x
11
NASIROVA Nigar
LUNEV Ruslan
768-22x
12
BHAKER Manu
VERMA Abhishek
767-21x
13
CHAIKA Viktoria
ROHAU Andrei
766-31x
14
BONEVA Antoaneta
DONKOV Samuil
765-16x
15
SALUKVADZE Nino
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
764-22x
16
LAGAN Alexis
MOWRER Nickolaus
763-28x
17
LE Thi Linh Chi
HOANG Xuan Vinh
762-21x
18
PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn
KULCHAIRATTANA Pongpol
762-21x
19
GOBERVILLE Celine
FOUQUET Florian
762-20x
20
KONARIEVA Polina
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
762-20x
21
KARSCH Monika
SCHWALD Michael
762-17x
22
CHAMPALAT Natsara
AUAPINYAKUL Natphanlert
761-28x
23
PHAM Thi Ha
TRAN Quoc Cuong
761-23x
24
BAIBUSSINOVA Zauresh
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
761-23x
25
SATO Akiko
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
761-21x
26
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
DEMIERRE Steve
760-19x
27
MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana
GRGIC Dimitrije
759-18x
28
YU Ai Wen
KUO Kuan-Ting
759-17x
29
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata
CZAPLA Lukasz
758-18x
30
GHORBANI Mina
FOROUGHI Javad
758-17x
31
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
DIKEC Yusuf
757-21x
32
MAJOR Veronika
TATRAI Miklos
757-20x
33
TEH Xiu Hong
GAI Bin
757-20x
34
RASMANE Agate
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
757-17x
35
AL BALUSHI Wadha
AL ABRI Ismail
756-21x
36
KONISHI Yukari
HORIMIZU Kojiro
756-18x
37
TUMURCHUDUR Bayartsetseg
ENKHTAIVAN Davaakhuu
756-17x
38
LESTI Rebecca
GIORDANO Giuseppe
756-14x
39
KOMENDRA Yuliya
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
756-12x
40
BRES Klaudia
WOJTYNA Szymon
755-23x
41
HEW Shirlene Yun Ting
WONG Han Xuan
755-12x
42
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
AHMADI Mohammad
754-21x
43
LOMOVA Margarita
GOURIANOV Anton
754-16x
44
CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline
WONG Guanjie Johnathan
754-15x
45
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
HALL James
752-15x
46
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
PERIE Mathieu
751-14x
47
CASTELAO Joana
COSTA Joao
750-19x
48
LOEVHAUG Siv Marit
AAS Ole-Harald
750-16x
49
HAN Yong Sim
KIM Song Guk
750-15x
50
JANSSEN Lieselotte
LIEBENS Bart
749-17x
51
TAIVANBAATAR Gantuul
SHIRGAL Buyanzaya
749-12x
52
BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kathleen
CARRILLO Marko
748-15x
53
SORENSSON Vendela
LANDER Per-Anders
748-13x
54
WU Chia Ying
SU Chia-Wu
747-21x
55
KIEJKO Lynda
HARDING Allan
747-20x
56
AWAD Amerah A. O. R.
AL NMSHAN Hamad
744-15x
57
MARRACHO Filipa
MARRACHO Jose
744-15x
58
ALMUBARAK Aldana Saad
AL SHAIBA Osama Abdulnasser
742-14x
59
SHING Ho Ching
WONG Siu Lung
742-14x
60
LO Ka Kay
HONG Yongan
726-09x
61
AL YAHAAI Huria
AL BALUSHI Muad
716-10x
62
LAGUTENKO Dilorom
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan
707-13x

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 09:59
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Russia
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
CHERNOUSOV Artem

488.1WR

China
WANG Qian
WANG Meng Yi

480.2

Ukraine
KOSTEVYCH Olena
OMELCHUK Oleh

416.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir
376.7
5
FRANQUET Sonia
CARRERA Pablo
331.6

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 10:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
72
2
MURCHE Kathrin
71
3
LITTAME Sofia
71
4
ZHANG Ting
71
5
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
69
6
KEER Manisha
69
7
SESSA Erica
69
8
GALEA Mikaela
68
9
SEMIANOVA Daria
68
10
FERGUSSON Rebecca Aimee
68
11
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
68
12
KIM Bokyung
67
13
DUAN Yuwei
66
14
GUPTA Kirti
66
15
GAO Wendi
66
16
GARRISON Carey Jeana
65
17
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
63
18
RUDNEVA Angelina
63
19
GUPTA Soumya
62
20
HALL Lucy Charlotte
61
21
LOIZOS Antonia Katharina
61
22
JAMALOVA Aydan
61
23
PRESTON Alexis Elsa
61
24
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
60
25
BRANDT Johanna
60
26
BERNAL Sandra
59
27
HUDSON-CZERNIECKI Charlie Anna
59
28
JANG Kookhee
59

Posts
7244
Threads
413
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2018 10:15
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELLER Walton
75
2
SMYKOV Maksim
74
3
LIPTAK Jiri
74
4
AZEVEDO Joao
74
5
WILLETT James
73
6
DU Yu
73
7
PELLIELO Giovanni
73
8
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
73
9
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
73
10
DE FILIPPIS Mauro
73
11
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
73
12
VARGA Erik
73
13
PIGORSCH Paul
73
14
VATOVEC Denis
72
15
DAVEY Grayson Trent
72
16
SRESTHAPORN Savate
72
17
LAKSHAY Lakshay
72
18
SANDHU Manavjit Singh
72
19
KOVACOCY Marian
72
20
LOEW Andreas
72
21
FERNANDEZ Alberto
72
22
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
72
23
EL NAJJAR Walid
72
24
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
72
25
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
71
26
ALIPOV Alexey
71
27
KOSTELECKY David
71
28
TUZUN Oguzhan
71
29
MAKRI Andreas
71
30
LEPEN Matjaz
71
31
HOJNY Michal
71
32
GLASNOVIC Anton
71
33
BORELLO Fernando
71
34
BAILON Antonio
71
35
DESERT Antonin
71
36
NIKOLIC Dusan
71
37
GRAZINI Valerio
70
38
MINY Marc
70
39
AKTERZI Nihat
70
40
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
70
41
OYAMA Shigetaka
70
42
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
70
43
PEETERS Yannick
70
44
VINOGRADOV Ilya
70
45
KAMAR Ahmed
70
46
ROBINSON Owen
70
47
BERTI Gian Marco
70
48
ALKENDI Hamad
70
49
HAJ ALI Younes
70
50
GLASNOVIC Josip
70
51
ZAHER Ahmed
70
52
TUNCER N. Tolga
70
53
ALRASHIDI Talal
70
54
KULL Andres
70
55
TRZEBINSKI Jakub
70
56
MURCIA Manuel
70
57
CHEN Yuxi
69
58
GUERRERO Sebastien
69
59
PIRTTISALO Eemil
69
60
MOTTET Maxime
69
61
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
69
62
O SULLIVAN Ian
69
63
CHETCUTI William
69
64
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
69
65
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
69
66
ALMUDHAF Khaled
69
67
AHN Daemyeong
69
68
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe
69
69
COLES Michael Alexander
69
70
BURNETT Derek
69
71
ILNAM Yavuz
69
72
KABLE Glenn
69
73
KHEJAIM Mohammed
68
74
KHASSYANOV Victor
68
75
KOWALCZYK Piotr
68
76
LAAKSO Jukka
68
77
KAWABE Takanori
68
78
BROWNE COLE Myles
68
79
AHNEISH Mustafa
68
80
WALLACE Casey
68
81
ALERYANI Waleed
68
82
LING Edward
68
83
MACEK Bostjan
68
84
SOLYOM Laszlo
68
85
SOSA Lyndon
67
86
AL NASRI Saleem
67
87
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
67
88
EUM Jiwon
67
89
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali
67
90
HAFFARI Driss
67
91
HEADING Aaron
67
92
JUNG Changhee
67
93
OTTAVIANI Mirko
67
94
DEGIACOMI Ursin
67
95
WALLACE Jack
67
96
BUHALIBA Abdulla
66
97
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
66
98
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos
66
99
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
66
100
AL KHATRI Said
66
101
CHU Sein Chau
66
102
AL RUMAIHI Mohammed
65
103
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
65
104
SHIH Jung Hung
65
105
YANG Kun-Pi
65
106
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
65
107
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
65
108
VIARO Marcelo Barroso
65
109
CARO HURTADO Esteban
64
110
SLAMKA Michal
64
111
TORNROOS Vesa
64
112
HAFEZI Ali
64
113
ROSENAUER Jens
64
114
DAPELO Gianluca
64
115
HUSEYINLI Ali
64
116
GALEA Brian
64
117
ANNAG Bouchaib
63
118
TSAI Yen Chen
63
119
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
63
120
BUHAGIAR Mario
63
121
SVENTICKAS Rytis
62
122
LARSEN Martin
62
123
HAN Fei
61
124
TAKAC Stevan
60
125
MOZZANICA Giovanni
58
126
JAYASEKERA Beverly Gavin
58
127
PHUA Swee Seng
55

ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS

NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
DNS

VASILJEVIC Borko
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

16-10-2018 08:35 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list