Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 105|Reply: 2

[CONT. CHAMP.] Women's Football UEFA European Champions League 2018 - 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 11-7-2018 13:54
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edited by Henry_Leon at 6-9-2018 00:26

Women's Football UEFA European Champions League 2018 - 2019

Continental Championship - 7 August 2018 - 18 May 2019




Qualified Teams

  • KS Vllaznia
  • SKN St. Pölten Frauen
  • USC Landhaus
  • ZFK Minsk
  • RSC Anderlecht
  • SFK 2000 Sarajevo
  • FC NSA
  • ŽNK Osijek
  • Somatio Barcelona FA
  • AC Sparta Praha
  • SK Slavia Praha
  • Brøndby IF
  • Fortuna Hjørring
  • Chelsea LFC
  • Manchester City Women's FC
  • Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
  • EBS/Skála
  • FC Honka Espoo
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • FC Martve
  • FC Bayern München
  • VfL Wolfsburg
  • Akadimia Elpides Karditsas
  • MTK Hungária FC
  • Thór/KA
  • Wexford Youths Women's FC
  • FC Qiryat Gat
  • Fiorentina Women's FC
  • Juventus Women's FC
  • WFC BIIK-Kazygurt
  • KFF Mitrovica
  • Rīgas FS
  • Gintra Universitetas
  • ŽFK Dragon 2014
  • Birkirkara FC
  • SS Anenii Noi
  • FK Breznica Pljevlja
  • AFC Ajax
  • Linfield Ladies
  • Avaldsnes IL
  • LSK Kvinner FK
  • GKS Górnik Łęczna
  • Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • CFF Olimpia Cluj
  • Ryazan-VDV
  • WFC Zvezda-2005
  • Glasgow City FC
  • ZFK Spartak Subotica
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Club Atlético de Madrid
  • FC Barcelona
  • FC Rosengård
  • Linköping FC
  • FC Basel 1893
  • FC Zürich Frauen
  • Atasehir Belediyespor
  • WFC Kharkiv
  • Cardiff Met Ladies FC


Competition Format

Preliminary Round
August 7th - August 13th, 2018
40 Teams, 10 Groups, the 1st Team from each Group and the two best 2nd place Teams
between all Groups will qualify for the Round of 32
I
Round of 32
September 12th - September 27th, 2018
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16
I
Round of 16
October 16th - November 1st, 2018
16 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quarterfinals
March 20th - March 28th, 2019
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Semifinals

April 20th - April 28th, 2019
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I
Final
May 18th, 2019
2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Women's Fooball UEFA European Champions League 2018 - 2019 Champion
 Author| Post time: 11-7-2018 14:40
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 14-8-2018 01:42

Preliminary Round
August 7th - August 13th, 2018
40 Teams, 10 Groups, the 1st Team from each Group and the two best 2nd place Teams will qualify for the Round of 32


Group 1

  • Thór/KA
  • Wexford Youths Women's FC
  • AFC Ajax
  • Linfield Ladies


Group 2

  • ZFK Minsk
  • Somatio Barcelona FA
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana


Group 3

  • RSC Anderlecht
  • FC Martve
  • GKS Górnik Łęczna
  • Glasgow City FC


Group 4

  • SK Slavia Praha
  • MTK Hungária FC
  • KFF Mitrovica
  • Atasehir Belediyespor


Group 5

  • FC Qiryat Gat
  • FK Breznica Pljevlja
  • ZFK Spartak Subotica
  • FC Basel 1893


Group 6

  • Birkirkara FC
  • CFF Olimpia Cluj
  • WFC Kharkiv
  • Cardiff Met Ladies FC


Group 7

  • USC Landhaus
  • Akadimia Elpides Karditsas
  • WFC BIIK-Kazygurt
  • Rīgas FS


Group 8

  • KS Vllaznia
  • SFK 2000 Sarajevo
  • Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
  • SS Anenii Noi


Group 9

  • FC NSA
  • EBS/Skála
  • FC Honka Espoo
  • Gintra Universitetas


Group 10

  • ŽNK Osijek
  • ŽFK Dragon 2014
  • Avaldsnes IL
  • Sporting Clube de Portugal


Group 1
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)


AFC Ajax 4 - 1 Wexford Youths Women's FC
Half-Time: 0-0
August 7th 2018, h. 14:00, Seaview, Belfast


Thór/KA 2 - 0 Linfield Ladies
Half-Time: 1-0
August 7th 2018, h. 19:30, Seaview, Belfast


AFC Ajax 2 - 0 Linfield Ladies
Half-Time: 1-0
August 10th 2018, h. 14:00, Seaview, Belfast


Wexford Youths Women's FC 0 - 3 Thór/KA  
Half-Time: 0-3
August 10th 2018, h. 19:30, Seaview, Belfast


Linfield Ladies 2 - 3 Wexford Youths Women's FC
Half-Time: 1-2
August 13th 2018, h. 16:00, Seaview, Belfast


Thór/KA   0 - 0 AFC Ajax
Half-Time: 0-0
August 13th 2018, h. 16:00, Solitude, Belfast


Group 1 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
AFC Ajax
3
2
1
0
6
1
+5
7
Thór/KA
3
2
1
0
5
0
+5
7
Wexford Y.Women's FC
3
1
0
2
4
9
-5
3
Linfield Ladies
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0


Group 2
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)


ZFK Minsk 6 - 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-Time: 3-0
August 7th 2018, h. 14:00, ŽŠD, Ljubljana


Somatio Barcelona FA 2 - 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Half-Time: 2-0
August 7th 2018, h. 18:15, ŽŠD, Ljubljana


ZFK Minsk 1 - 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Half-Time: 0-0
August 10th 2018, h. 14:00, ŽŠD, Ljubljana


ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 6 Somatio Barcelona FA
Half-Time: 0-0
August 10th 2018, h. 18:15, ŽŠD, Ljubljana


ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-Time: 0-0
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana


Somatio Barcelona FA 2 - 0 ZFK Minsk
Half-Time: 1-0
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, ŽŠD, Ljubljana


Group 2 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Somatio Barcelona FA
3
3
0
0
10
0
+10
9
ZFK Minsk
3
2
0
1
7
2
+5
6
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
3
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
3
0
13
-13
0


Group 3
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)


Glasgow City FC 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time: 0-1
August 7th 2018, h. 12:30, Oriam - Scotland's Sports Performance Centre, Edinburgh


GKS Górnik Łęczna 12 - 0 FC Martve
Half-Time: 0-4
August 7th 2018, h. 16:00, Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh


Glasgow City FC 7 - 0 FC Martve
Half-Time: 2-0
August 10th 2018, h. 12:30, Oriam - Scotland's Sports Performance Centre, Edinburgh


RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 GKS Górnik Łęczna
Half-Time: 0-1
August 10th 2018, h. 16:00, Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh


FC Martve 0 - 10 RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time: 0-4
August 13th 2018, h. 16:00, Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh


GKS Górnik Łęczna 0 - 2 Glasgow City FC
Half-Time: 0-1
August 13th 2018, h. 16:00, Oriam - Scotland's Sports Performance Centre, Edinburgh


Group 3 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Glasgow City FC
3
2
0
1
10
2
+8
6
RSC Anderlecht
3
2
0
1
12
2
+10
6
GKS Górnik Łęczna
3
2
0
1
13
2
+11
6
FC Martve
3
0
0
3
0
29
-29
0


Group 4
Central  European Summer Time (GMT +2)


MTK Hungária FC 6 - 1 KFF Mitrovica
Half-Time: 2-0
August 7th 2018, h. 18:00, Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion, Budapest


SK Slavia Praha 7 - 2 Atasehir Belediyespor  
Half-Time: 4-1
August 7th 2018, h. 18:00, III. Kerületi TVE, Budapest


Atasehir Belediyespor 2 - 2 MTK Hungária FC
Half-Time: 2-2
August 10th 2018, h. 18:00, Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion, Budapest


SK Slavia Praha 4 - 0 KFF Mitrovica
Half-Time: 0-0
August 10th 2018, h. 17:30, III. Kerületi TVE, Budapest


KFF Mitrovica 1 - 6 Atasehir Belediyespor
Half-Time: 0-4
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, III. Kerületi TVE, Budapest


MTK Hungária FC 1 - 4 SK Slavia Praha
Half-Time: 1-1
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion, Budapest


Group 4 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SK Slavia Praha
3
3
0
0
15
3
+12
9
MTK Hungária FC
3
1
1
1
9
7
+2
4
Atasehir Belediyespor
3
1
1
1
10
10
0
4
KFF Mitrovica
3
0
0
3
2
16
-14
0


Group 5
Central  European Summer Time (GMT +2)


FC Basel 1893 4 - 0 FK Breznica Pljevlja
Half-Time: 1-0
August 7th 2018, h. 17:00, Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica


ZFK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 FC Qiryat Gat
Half-Time: 1-0
August 7th 2018, h. 17:00, Gradski, Niksic


FC Qiryat Gat 0 - 3 FC Basel 1893
Half-Time: 0-2
August 10th 2018, h. 17:00, Gradski, Niksic


ZFK Spartak Subotica 4 - 0 FK Breznica Pljevlja
Half-Time: 2-0
August 10th 2018, h. 17:00, Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica


FK Breznica Pljevlja 4 - 4 FC Qiryat Gat
Half-Time: 2-4
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica


FC Basel 1893 0 - 5 ZFK Spartak Subotica
Half-Time: 0-2
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, Gradski, Niksic


Group 5 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ZFK Spartak Subotica
3
3
0
0
10
0
+10
9
FC Basel 1893
3
2
0
1
7
5
+2
6
FC Qiryat Gat
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
1
FK Breznica Pljevlja
3
0
1
2
4
12
-8
1


Group 6
Eastern  European Summer Time (GMT +3)


CFF Olimpia Cluj 3 - 2 Cardiff Met Ladies FC
Half-Time: 0-1
August 7th 2018, h. 11:00, FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy


WFC Kharkiv 8 - 0 Birkirkara FC
Half-Time: 5-0
August 7th 2018, h. 17:00, FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy


CFF Olimpia Cluj 6 - 1 Birkirkara FC
Half-Time: 2-1
August 10th 2018, h. 11:00, FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy


Cardiff Met Ladies FC 2 - 5 WFC Kharkiv
Half-Time: 1-3
August 10th 2018, h. 17:00, FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy


Birkirkara FC 2 - 2 Cardiff Met Ladies FC
Half-Time: 2-2
August 13th 2018, h. 18:00, FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy


WFC Kharkiv 3 - 1 CFF Olimpia Cluj
Half-Time: 1-0
August 13th 2018, h. 18:00, OSK Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv


Group 6 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
WFC Kharkiv
3
3
0
0
16
3
+13
9
CFF Olimpia Cluj
3
2
0
1
10
6
+4
6
Cardiff Met Ladies FC
3
0
1
2
6
10
-4
1
Birkirkara FC
3
0
1
2
3
16
-13
1


Group 7
Eastern  European Summer Time (GMT +3)


WFC BIIK-Kazygurt 2 - 1 Akadimia Elpides Karditsas
Half-Time: 1-1
August 7th 2018, h. 12:00, Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga


USC Landhaus 2 - 1 Rigas FS
Half-Time: 1-0
August 7th 2018, h. 18:00, Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga


Akadimia Elpides Karditsas 3 - 1 USC Landhaus
Half-Time: 2-0
August 10th 2018, h. 12:00, Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga


WFC BIIK-Kazygurt 5 - 0 Rigas FS
Half-Time: 3-0
August 10th 2018, h. 18:00, Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga


Rīgas FS 1 - 2 Akadimia Elpides Karditsas
Half-Time: 0-0
August 13th 2018, h. 11:00, Daugava, Riga


USC Landhaus 0 - 2 WFC BIIK-Kazygurt
Half-Time: 0-2
August 13th 2018, h. 11:00, Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga


Group 7 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
WFC BIIK-Kazygurt
3
3
0
0
9
1
+8
9
Akadimia Elpides Kard.
3
2
0
1
6
4
+2
6
USC Landhaus
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
3
Rīgas FS
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
0


Group 8
Central  European Summer Time (GMT +2)


Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 0 SS Anenii Noi
Half-Time: 0-0
August 7th 2018, h. 11:00, Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo


SFK 2000 Sarajevo 5 - 0 KS Vllaznia
Half-Time: 2-0
August 7th 2018, h. 17:00, FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica


KS Vllaznia 3 - 1   Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Half-Time: 1-1
August 10th 2018, h. 11:00, Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo


SFK 2000 Sarajevo 5 - 0 SS Anenii Noi
Half-Time: 4-0
August 10th 2018, h. 17:00, FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica


SS Anenii Noi 1 - 4 KS Vllaznia
Half-Time: 0-2
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo


Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 2 SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Half-Time: 1-2
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica


Group 8 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
3
3
0
0
12
1
+11
9
KS Vllaznia
3
2
0
1
7
7
0
6
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
SS Anenii Noi
3
0
0
3
1
11
-10
0


Group 9
Eastern  European Summer Time (GMT +3)


FC NSA 3 - 0 EBS/Skála
Half-Time: 2-0
August 7th 2018, h. 13:00, SRC Alytus, Alytus


Gintra Universitetas 1 - 1 FC Honka Espoo
Half-Time: 0-1
August 7th 2018, h. 18:00, SRC Alytus, Alytus


FC Honka Espoo 5 - 0 FC NSA
Half-Time: 3-0
August 10th 2018, h. 13:00, SRC Alytus, Alytus


Gintra Universitetas 7 - 0 EBS/Skála
Half-Time: 2-0
August 10th 2018, h. 18:00, SRC Alytus, Alytus


EBS/Skála 0 - 7 FC Honka Espoo
Half-Time: 0-1
August 13th 2018, h. 18:00, Stadium of Marijampole FC, Marijampole


FC NSA 0 - 9 Gintra Universitetas
Half-Time: 0-4
August 13th 2018, h. 18:00, SRC Alytus, Alytus


Group 9 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Gintra Universitetas
3
2
1
0
17
1
+16
7
FC Honka Espoo
3
2
1
0
13
1
+12
7
FC NSA
3
1
0
2
3
14
-11
3
EBS/Skála
3
0
0
3
0
17
-17
0


Group 10
Central  European Summer Time (GMT +2)


Avaldsnes IL 3 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 1-1
August 7th 2018, h. 16:00, Gradski vrt, Osijek


ŽNK Osijek 13 - 0 ŽFK Dragon 2014
Half-Time: 5-0
August 7th 2018, h. 20:00, Gradski vrt, Osijek


Avaldsnes IL 3 - 0 ŽFK Dragon 2014
Half-Time: 2-0
August 10th 2018, h. 16:00, Gradski vrt, Osijek


Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 - 0 ŽNK Osijek
Half-Time: 2-0
August 10th 2018, h. 20:00,Gradski vrt, Osijek


ŽFK Dragon 2014 0 - 4 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 0-2
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, Cibalia Vinkovci, Vinkovci


ŽNK Osijek 2 - 2 Avaldsnes IL
Half-Time: 1-1
August 13th 2018, h. 17:00, Gradski vrt, Osijek


Group 10 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Avaldsnes IL
3
2
1
0
8
4
+4
7
Sporting Clube de Port.
3
2
0
1
9
3
+6
6
ŽNK Osijek
3
1
1
1
15
5
+10
4
ŽFK Dragon 2014
3
0
0
3
0
20
-20
0

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 14-9-2018 00:12

Round of 32
September 12th - September 27th, 2018
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16


  • SKN St. Pölten Frauen
  • SFK 2000 Sarajevo
  • Somatio Barcelona FA
  • AC Sparta Praha
  • SK Slavia Praha
  • Brøndby IF
  • Fortuna Hjørring
  • Chelsea LFC
  • Manchester City Women's FC
  • FC Honka Espoo
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • FC Bayern München
  • VfL Wolfsburg
  • Thór/KA
  • Fiorentina Women's FC
  • Juventus Women's FC
  • WFC BIIK-Kazygurt
  • Gintra Universitetas
  • AFC Ajax
  • Avaldsnes IL
  • LSK Kvinner FK
  • Ryazan-VDV
  • WFC Zvezda-2005
  • Glasgow City FC
  • ZFK Spartak Subotica
  • Club Atlético de Madrid
  • FC Barcelona
  • FC Rosengård
  • Linköping FC
  • FC Zürich Frauen
  • WFC Kharkiv


First Leg

WFC BIIK-Kazygurt 3 - 1 FC Barcelona
Half-Time: 1-0
September 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +6), Namyz Stadium, Shymkent


Ryazan-VDV 0 - 1 FC Rosengård
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), CSK YSC tadium, Ryazan


Somatio Barcelona FA 0 - 2 Glasgow City FC
Half-Time: 0-1
September 12th 2018, h. 16:30 (GMT +3), Tsirion Stadium, Limassol


SFK 2000 Sarajevo 0 - 5 Chelsea LFC
Half-Time: 0-3
September 12th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo


ZFK Spartak Subotica 0 - 7 FC Bayern München
Half-Time: 0-3
September 12th 2018, h. 16:30 (GMT +2), Bačka, Subotica


WFC Kharkiv 1 - 6 Linköping FC
Half-Time: 0-1
September 12th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), OSK Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv


Avaldsnes IL 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Haugesund, Haugesund


FC Honka Espoo 0 - 1 FC Zürich Frauen
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Helsinki Football Stadium - Helsinki


Thór/KA 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
Half-Time: 0-1
September 12th 2018, h. 16:30 (GMT), Thorsvöllur, Akureyri


AFC Ajax 2 - 0 AC Sparta Praha
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), De Toekomst, Duivendrecht


Fiorentina Women's FC 2 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Half-Time: 1.0
September 12th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence


SKN St. Pölten Frauen 1 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time: 0-2
September 12th 2018, h. 19:10 (GMT +2), NV Arena, St Polten


Juventus Women's FC 2 - 2 Brøndby IF
Half-Time: 1-0
September 12th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Silvio Piola, Novara


Gintra Universitetas 0 - 3 SK Slavia Praha
Half-Time: 0-0
September 13rd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Šiauliai Central Stadium, Šiauliai


LSK Kvinner FK 3 - 0 WFC Zvezda-2005
Half-Time: 2-0
September 13rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Jessheim Stadium, Jessheim


Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Manchester City Women's FC
Half-Time: 0-1
September 13rd 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Ciudad Deportiva Cerro Del Espino, Majadahonda



Second Leg


() FC Barcelona vs WFC BIIK-Kazygurt ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Mini Estadi, Barcelona


() Linköping FC vs WFC Kharkiv ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Linköping Arena, Linköping


() AC Sparta Praha vs AFC Ajax ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Generali Arena, Prague


() Brøndby IF vs Juventus Women's FC ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Brøndby,  Brøndby


() VfL Wolfsburg vs Thór/KA ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), AOK Stadium, Wolfsburg


() FC Rosengård vs Ryazan-VDV ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Malmö Idrottsplats, Malmo


() Fortuna Hjørring vs Fiorentina Women's FC ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Hjørring Stadium, Hjørring


() FC Bayern München vs ZFK Spartak Subotica ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), FC Bayern Campus, München


() Manchester City Women's FC vs Club Atlético de Madrid ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Mini Stadium, Manchester


() Chelsea LFC vs SFK 2000 Sarajevo ()
Half-Time:
September 26th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Cherry Red Records Stadium, Kingston


() WFC Zvezda-2005 vs LSK Kvinner FK ()
Half-Time:
September 27th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Lokomotiv-2, Moscow


() SK Slavia Praha vs Gintra Universitetas ()
Half-Time:
September 27th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), FK Viktoria Žižkov, Prague


() Olympique Lyonnais vs Avaldsnes IL ()
Half-Time:
September 27th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), OL Training Center, Decines


() FC Zürich Frauen vs FC Honka Espoo ()
Half-Time:
September 27th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich


() Paris Saint-Germain vs SKN St. Pölten Frauen ()
Half-Time:
September 27th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stade Jean Bouin, Paris


() Glasgow City FC vs Somatio Barcelona FA ()
Half-Time:
September 27th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Petershill Park, Glasgow


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-9-2018 18:07 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list