Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 241|Reply: 6

[CONT. CHAMP.] Men's Football UEFA European Champions League 2018 - 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 11-6-2018 14:57
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edited by Henry_Leon at 1-9-2018 01:28

Men's Football UEFA European Champions League 2018 - 2019

Continental Championship - 26 June 2018 - 1 June 2019




Qualified Teams

  • FK Kukësi
  • FC Santa Coloma
  • Alashkert FC
  • FC Salzburg
  • SK Sturm Graz
  • Qarabağ FK
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • Club Brugge KV
  • R. Standard de Liège
  • HŠK Zrinjski
  • PFC Ludogorets 1945
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • APOEL FC
  • FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • SK Slavia Praha
  • FC Midtjylland
  • Liverpool FC
  • Manchester City FC
  • Manchester United FC
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC
  • FC Flora Tallinn
  • Víkingur
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AS Monaco
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • FC Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • FC Bayern München
  • FC Schalke 04
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  • Lincoln FC
  • AEK Athens FC
  • PAOK FC
  • Vidi FC
  • Valur Reykjavík
  • Cork City FC
  • Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
  • AS Roma
  • FC Internazionale Milano
  • Juventus
  • SSC Napoli
  • FC Astana
  • KF Drita
  • FK Spartaks Jūrmala
  • FK Sūduva
  • F91 Dudelange
  • KF Shkëndija
  • Valletta FC
  • FC Sheriff
  • FK Sutjeska
  • AFC Ajax
  • PSV Eindhoven
  • Crusaders FC
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Legia Warszawa
  • FC Porto
  • SL Benfica
  • CFR 1907 Cluj
  • FC Lokomotiv Moskva
  • FC Spartak Moscow
  • PFC CSKA Moskva
  • SP La Fiorita
  • Celtic FC
  • FK Crvena Zvezda
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Club Atlético de Madrid
  • FC Barcelona
  • Real Madrid CF
  • Valencia CF
  • Malmö FF
  • BSC Young Boys
  • FC Basel 1893
  • Fenerbahçe SK
  • Galatasaray AS
  • FC Dynamo Kyiv
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk
  • The New Saints FC



Competition Format

Preliminary Round
June 26th - June 29th, 2018
4 Teams,
Single Leg Matches, Semifinals and Final, the winning Team will qualify for the First Qualifying Round , the 3 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Second Qualifying Round)
I

First Qualifying Round
July 10th - July 18th, 2018
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round, the 16 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Second Qualifying Round)
I

Second Qualifying Round
July 24th - August 1st, 2018
Champions Path: 20 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 10 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round, the 10 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Third Qualifying Round)
League Path: 4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round, the 2 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Third Qualifying Round)
I

Third Qualifying Round
August 7th - August 14th, 2018
Champions Path: 12 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 6 winning Teams will qualify for the Play-Off Round, the 6 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Fooball UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Play-Off Round)
League Path: 8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round, the 4 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Group Stage)
I
Play-Off Round
August 21st - August 29th, 2018
Champions Path: 8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 4 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (
Group Stage)
League Path: 4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the
Preliminary Round, the 2 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Group Stage)
I
Preliminary Round
September 18th - December 12th, 2018
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16, the 3rd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Round of 32)
I
Round of 16
February 12th - March 13th, 2019
16 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quarterfinals
April 9th - April 17th, 2019
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Semifinals
April 30th - May 8th, 2019
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I
Final
June 1st, 2019
2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Men's Fooball UEFA European Champions League 2018 - 2019 Champion
 Author| Post time: 15-6-2018 01:40
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 30-6-2018 00:19

Preliminary Round
June 26th - June 29th, 2018
4 Teams,
Single Leg Matches, Semifinals and Final, the winning Team will qualify for the First Qualifying Round , the 3 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Second Qualifying Round)


  • FC Santa Coloma
  • Lincoln FC
  • KF Drita
  • SP La Fiorita


Semifinals

FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2AET KF Drita
Half-Time: 0-0, Full-Time: 0-0, Extra-Time: 0-2
June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar


SP La Fiorita 0 - 2 Lincoln FC
Half-Time: 0-1
June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar



Final

Lincoln FC 1 - 4AET KF Drita
Half-Time: 0-1, Full-Time: 1-1, Extra-Time: 0-3
June 29th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
 Author| Post time: 27-6-2018 14:38
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 19-7-2018 00:45

First Qualifying Round
July 10th - July 18th, 2018
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round, the 16 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Second Qualifying Round)


  • FK Kukësi
  • Alashkert FC
  • Qarabağ FK
  • HŠK Zrinjski
  • PFC Ludogorets 1945
  • APOEL FC
  • FC Flora Tallinn
  • Víkingur
  • HJK Helsinki
  • FC Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Vidi FC
  • Valur Reykjavík
  • Cork City FC
  • Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
  • FC Astana
  • KF Drita
  • FK Spartaks Jūrmala
  • FK Sūduva
  • F91 Dudelange
  • KF Shkëndija
  • Valletta FC
  • FC Sheriff
  • FK Sutjeska
  • Crusaders FC
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Celtic FC
  • FK Crvena Zvezda
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Malmö FF
  • The New Saints FC


First Leg

FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
Half-Time: 0-2
July 10th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn


FC Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 FC Sheriff
Half-Time: 1-1
July 10th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), Tsentraluri, Kutaisi


Alashkert FC 0 - 3 Celtic FC
Half-Time: 0-1
July 10th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan


F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Vidi FC
Half-Time: 0-1
July 10th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange


Víkingur 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki
Half-Time: 0-2
July 10th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Toftir, Toftir


KF Shkëndija 5 - 0 The New Saints FC
Half-Time: 2-0
July 10th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje


Cork City FC 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Half-Time: 0-0
July 10th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Turner's Cross, Cork


KF Drita 0 - 3 Malmö FF
Half-Time: 0-2
July 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Mitrovica


FC Astana 1 - 0 FK Sutjeska
Half-Time: 1-0
July 11th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana


FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 HŠK Zrinjski
Half-Time: 0-0
July 11th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava


FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 FK Crvena Zvezda
Half-Time: 0-0
July 11th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Skonto Stadions, Riga


KF Suduva 3 - 1 APOEL FC
Half-Time: 3-0
July 11th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Stadium of Marijampole FC, Marijampole


FK Kukësi 0 - 0 Valletta FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 11th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Loro Boriçi Stadium, Shkoder


PFC Ludogorets 1945 7 - 0 Crusaders FC
Half-Time: 2-0
July 11th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad


NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 0-0
July 11th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana


Valur Reykjavík 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK
Half-Time: 0-0
July 11th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Hlídarendi, Reykjavik



Second Leg

(1) Valletta FC 1 - 1 FK Kukësi (1+)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 17th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Ta' Qali


(5) HJK Helsinki 3 - 1 Víkingur (2)
Half-Time: 3-1
July 17th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki


(5) Malmö FF 2 - 0 KF Drita (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 17th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Malmö New Stadium, Malmö


(7) Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC 3 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn (2)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 17th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva


(2) APOEL FC 1 - 0 FK Sūduva (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 17th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), GPS, Nicosia


(4) The New Saints FC 4 - 0 KF Shkëndija (5)
Half-Time: 3-0
July 17th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Park Hall, Oswestry


(3) Vidi FC 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 17th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Pancho stadium, Felcsut


(2) FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 FK Spartaks Jūrmala (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 17th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


(4) Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Cork City FC (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
July 17th 2018, h. 21:00
(GMT +2), Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw

(0) Crusaders FC 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets 1945 (9)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 17th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Seaview, Belfast


(1) HŠK Zrinjski 1 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava (2)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 18th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), NK Zrinjski, Mostart


(1) Qarabağ FK 0 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku


(4) FC Sheriff 3 - 0 FC Torpedo Kutaisi (2)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 18th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Sheriff, Tiraspol


(3) Rosenborg BK 3 - 1 Valur Reykjavík (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 18th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +2), Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim


(0) FK Sutjeska 0 - 2 FC Astana (3)
Half-Time: 0-1
July 18th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Gradski, Niksic


(6) Celtic FC 3 - 0 Alashkert FC (0)
Half-Time: 3-0
July 18th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Celtic Park, Glasgow

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2018 01:53
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 2-8-2018 14:43

Second Qualifying Round
July 24th - August 1st, 2018
Champions Path: 20 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 10 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round, the 10 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Third Qualifying Round)
League Path: 4 Teams
(*), Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round, the 2 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Third Qualifying Round)


  • FK Kukësi
  • SK Sturm Graz*
  • Qarabağ FK
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • PFC Ludogorets 1945
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • FC Midtjylland
  • HJK Helsinki
  • PAOK FC*
  • Vidi FC
  • Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
  • FC Astana
  • FK Sūduva
  • KF Shkëndija
  • FC Sheriff
  • AFC Ajax*
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Legia Warszawa
  • CFR 1907 Cluj
  • Celtic FC
  • FK Crvena Zvezda
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Malmö FF
  • FC Basel 1893*


First Leg

FC Astana 2 - 1 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 1-0
July 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana


CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 1 Malmö FF
Half-Time: 0-1
July 24th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca


PAOK FC 2 - 1 FC Basel 1893
Half-Time: 1-0
July 24th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Stadio Toumba, Salonika


GNK Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 0 Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
Half-Time: 2-0
July 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb


KF Shkëndija 1 - 0 FC Sheriff
Half-Time: 1-0
July 24th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje


FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Sūduva
Half-Time: 2-0
July 24th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 FC Spartak Trnava
Half-Time: 0-1
July 24th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw


FK Kukësi 0 - 0 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 0-0
July 25th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Loro Boriçi Stadium, Shkoder


FC BATE Borisov 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki
Half-Time: 0-0
July 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Borisov-Arena, Borisov


PFC Ludogorets 1945 0 - 0 Vidi FC
Half-Time: 0-0
July 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad


AFC Ajax 2 - 0 SK Sturm Graz
Half-Time: 1-0
July 25th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam


Celtic FC 3 - 1 Rosenborg BK
Half-Time: 1-1
July 25th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Celtic Park, Glasgow




Second Leg

(0) FC Sheriff 0 - 0 KF Shkëndija (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 31st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Sheriff, Tiraspol


(2) Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC 2 - 2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb (7)
Half-Time: 2-0
July 31st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva


(2) FC Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
July 31st 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava


(1) HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 FC BATE Borisov (2)
Half-Time: 1-2
August 1st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki


(2) Malmö FF 1 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj (1)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 1st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Malmö New Stadium, Malmö


(3) Qarabağ FK 3 - 0 FK Kukësi (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 1st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku


(1) FC Midtjylland 0 - 0 FC Astana (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 1st 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Arena Herning, Herning


(0) FK Sūduva 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (5)
Half-Time: 0-2
August 1st 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Stadium of Marijampole FC, Marijampole


(1) FC Basel 1893 0 - 3 PAOK FC (5)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 1st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), St. Jakob Park, Basel


(1) Vidi FC 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets 1945 (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 1st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pancho Stadium, Felcsut


(1) SK Sturm Graz 1 - 3 AFC Ajax (5)
Half-Time: 0-1
August 1st 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion Graz Liebenau, Graz


(1) Rosenborg BK 0 - 0 Celtic FC (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 1st 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim


 Author| Post time: 2-8-2018 14:32
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 1-9-2018 01:29

Third Qualifying Round
August 7th - August 14th, 2018
Champions Path: 12 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 6 winning Teams will qualify for the Play-Off Round, the 6 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Fooball UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Play-Off Round)
League Path: 8 Teams(
*), Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round, the 4 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Group Stage)



  • FC Salzburg
  • Qarabağ FK
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • R. Standard de Liège*
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • SK Slavia Praha*
  • AEK Athens FC
  • PAOK FC*
  • Vidi FC
  • FC Astana
  • KF Shkëndija
  • AFC Ajax*
  • SL Benfica*
  • FC Spartak Moscow*
  • Celtic FC
  • FK Crvena Zvezda
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Malmö FF
  • Fenerbahçe SK*
  • FC Dynamo Kyiv*


First Leg

FC Astana 0 - 2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Half-Time: 0-1
August 7th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana


Malmö FF 1 - 1 Vidi FC
Half-Time: 0-0
August 7th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Malmö New Stadium, Malmö


Qarabağ FK 0 - 1 FC BATE Borisov
Half-Time: 0-1
August 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Tofig Bahramov Republican Stadium, Baku


SK Slavia Praha 1 - 1 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Half-Time: 0-0
August 7th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Eden Arena, Prague


R. Standard de Liège 2 - 2 AFC Ajax
Half-Time: 0-2
August 7th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege


FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Half-Time: 1-1
August 7th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


SL Benfica 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK
Half-Time: 0-0
August 7th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon


PAOK FC 3 - 2 FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time: 3-2
August 8th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Toumba, Salonika


FC Salzburg   3 - 0 KF Shkëndija
Half-Time: 2-0
August 8th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg


Celtic FC 1 - 1 AEK Athens FC
Half-Time: 1-1
August 8th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Celtic Park, Glasgow



Second Leg

(3) FC Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 SK Slavia Praha (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 14th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv


(2) FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Qarabağ FK (1)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 14th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Borisov Arena, Borisov


(2) FC Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 PAOK FC (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 14th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Stadion Spartak, Moscow


(1) Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 SL Benfica (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
August 14th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul


(3) AEK Athens FC 2 - 1 Celtic FC (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 14th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), OAKA Spiros Louis, Athens


(3) GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 FC Astana (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 14th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb


(1+) Vidi FC 0 - 0 Malmö FF (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 14th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pancho Stadium, Felcsut

(0) KF Shkëndija 0 - 1   FC Salzburg (4)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 14th 2018, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonsk, Skopje


(5) AFC Ajax 3 - 0 R. Standard de Liège (2)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 14th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam


(2) FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 2AET FK Crvena Zvezda (3)
Half-Time: 1-1, Full-Time: 1-1, Extra-Time: 0-1
August 14th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava

 Author| Post time: 17-8-2018 01:44
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 1-9-2018 01:30

Play-Off Round
August 21st - August 29th, 2018
Champions Path: 8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 4 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (
Group Stage)
League Path: 4 Teams
(*), Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 2 losing Teams will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Group Stage)




  • FC Salzburg
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • AEK Athens FC
  • PAOK FC*
  • Vidi FC
  • AFC Ajax*
  • PSV Eindhoven
  • SL Benfica*
  • FK Crvena Zvezda
  • BSC Young Boys
  • FC Dynamo Kyiv*


First Leg

SL Benfica 1 - 1 PAOK FC
Half-Time: 1-0
August 21st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon


FC BATE Borisov 2 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
Half-Time: 1-1
August 21st 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Borisov Arena, Borisov


FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 FC Salzburg
Half-Time: 0-0
August 21st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


AFC Ajax 3 - 1 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Half-Time: 3-1
August 22nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam


Vidi FC 1 - 2 AEK Athens FC
Half-Time: 0-1
August 22nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Groupama Arena, Budapest


BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Half-Time: 1-1
August 22nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade de Suisse, Berne



Second Leg

(1) FC Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 AFC Ajax (3)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 28th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv


(3) AEK Athens FC 1 - 1 Vidi FC (2)
Half-Time: 0-0
August 28th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), OAKA Spiros Louis, Athens


(2) GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 BSC Young Boys (3)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb


(6) PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 FC BATE Borisov (2)
Half-Time: 2-0
August 29th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), PSV Stadion, Eindhoven


(2) FC Salzburg 2 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (2+)
Half-Time: 1-0
August 29th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg


(2) PAOK FC 1 - 4 SL Benfica (5)
Half-Time: 1-3
August 29th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Stadio Toumba, Salonika

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2018 02:17
| Show all posts
Edited by Henry_Leon at 20-9-2018 01:34

Preliminary Round
September 18th - December 12th, 2018
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16, the 3rd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2018 - 2019 (Round of 32)



Group A

  • Club Brugge KV
  • AS Monaco
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Club Atlético de Madrid


Group B

  • Tottenham Hotspur FC
  • FC Internazionale Milano
  • PSV Eindhoven
  • FC Barcelona


Group C

  • Liverpool FC
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • SSC Napoli
  • FK Crvena Zvezda


Group D

  • FC Schalke 04
  • FC Porto
  • FC Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Galatasaray AS


Group E

  • FC Bayern München
  • AEK Athens FC
  • AFC Ajax
  • SL Benfica


Group F

  • Manchester City FC
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk


Group G

  • FC Viktoria Plzeň
  • AS Roma
  • PFC CSKA Moskva
  • Real Madrid CF


Group H

  • Manchester United FC
  • Juventus
  • Valencia CF
  • BSC Young Boys


Group A

AS Monaco 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
Half-Time: 1-2
September 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade Louis II, Monaco


Club Brugge KV 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Half-Time: 0-0
September 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges


Borussia Dortmund vs AS Monaco
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), BVB Stadion Dortmund, Dortmund


Club Atlético de Madrid vs Club Brugge KV
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Estadio Metropolitano, Madrid


Club Brugge KV vs AS Monaco
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges


Borussia Dortmund vs Club Atlético de Madrid
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), BVB Stadion Dortmund, Dortmund


AS Monaco vs Club Brugge KV
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stade Louis II, Monaco


Club Atlético de Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Estadio Metropolitano, Madrid


Club Atlético de Madrid vs AS Monaco
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Estadio Metropolitano, Madrid


Borussia Dortmund vs Club Brugge KV
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), BVB Stadion Dortmund, Dortmund


AS Monaco vs Borussia Dortmund
Half-Time:
December 11th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stade Louis II, Monaco


Club Brugge KV vs Club Atlético de Madrid
Half-Time:
December 11th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges


Group A Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Club Atlético de Madrid
1
1
0
0
2
1
+1
3
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
0
0
1
0
+1
3
AS Monaco
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Club Brugge KV
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0



Group B

FC Internazionale Milano 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FC
Half-Time: 0-0
September 18th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stadio San Siro, Milan


FC Barcelona 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
Half-Time: 1-0
September 18th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Camp Nou, Barcelona


PSV Eindhoven vs FC Internazionale Milano
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), PSV Stadion, Eindhoven


Tottenham Hotspur FC vs FC Barcelona
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Wembley Stadium, London


PSV Eindhoven vs Tottenham Hotspur FC
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), PSV Stadion, Eindhoven


FC Barcelona vs FC Internazionale Milano
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Camp Nou, Barcelona


Tottenham Hotspur FC vs PSV Eindhoven
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Wembley Stadium, London


FC Internazionale Milano vs FC Barcelona
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stadio San Siro, Milan


Tottenham Hotspur FC vs FC Internazionale Milano
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Wembley Stadium, London


PSV Eindhoven vs FC Barcelona
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), PSV Stadion, Eindhoven


FC Internazionale Milano vs PSV Eindhoven
Half-Time:
December 11th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stadio San Siro, Milan


FC Barcelona vs Tottenham Hotspur FC
Half-Time:
December 11th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Camp Nou, Barcelona


Group B Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Barcelona
1
1
0
0
4
0
+4
3
FC Internazionale Mil.
1
1
0
0
2
1
+1
3
Tottenham Hotspur FC
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0



Group C

FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 SSC Napoli
Half-Time: 0-0
September 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


Liverpool FC 3 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time: 2-1
September 18th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Anfield, Liverpool


Paris Saint-Germain vs FK Crvena Zvezda
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Parc des Princes, Paris


SSC Napoli vs Liverpool FC
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadio San Paolo, Naples


Liverpool FC vs FK Crvena Zvezda
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Anfield, Liverpool


Paris Saint-Germain vs SSC Napoli
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Parc des Princes, Paris


FK Crvena Zvezda vs Liverpool FC
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


SSC Napoli vs Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stadio San Paolo, Naples


SSC Napoli vs FK Crvena Zvezda
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stadio San Paolo, Naples


Paris Saint-Germain vs Liverpool FC
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Parc des Princes, Paris


FK Crvena Zvezda vs Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time:
December 11th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Stadion Rajko Mitić, Belgrade


Liverpool FC vs SSC Napoli
Half-Time:
December 11th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Anfield, Liverpool


Group C Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Liverpool FC
1
1
0
0
3
2
+1
3
SSC Napoli
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Paris Saint-Germain
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0



Group D

FC Schalke 04 1 - 1 FC Porto
Half-Time: 0-0
September 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen


Galatasaray AS 3 - 0 FC Lokomotiv Moskva
Half-Time: 1-0
September 18th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul


FC Lokomotiv Moskva vs FC Schalke 04
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow


FC Porto vs Galatasaray AS
Half-Time:
October 3rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Estádio do Dragão, Porto


Galatasaray AS vs FC Schalke 04
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul


FC Lokomotiv Moskva vs FC Porto
Half-Time:
October 24th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow


FC Porto vs FC Lokomotiv Moskva
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Estádio do Dragão, Porto


FC Schalke 04 vs Galatasaray AS
Half-Time:
November 6th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen


FC Lokomotiv Moskva vs Galatasaray AS
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow


FC Porto vs FC Schalke 04
Half-Time:
November 28th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Estádio do Dragão, Porto


FC Schalke 04 vs FC Lokomotiv Moskva
Half-Time:
December 11th  2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen


Galatasaray AS vs FC Porto
Half-Time:
December 11th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul


Group D Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Galatasaray AS
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
FC Schalke 04
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
FC Porto
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
FC Lokomotiv Moskva
1
0
0
1
0
3
3
0



Group E

AFC Ajax 3 - 0 AEK Athens FC
Half-Time: 0-0
September 19th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam


SL Benfica 0 - 2 FC Bayern München
Half-Time: 0-1
September 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon


AEK Athens FC vs SL Benfica
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), OAKA Spyros Louis, Athens


FC Bayern München vs AFC Ajax
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Fußball Arena München, Munich


AEK Athens FC vs FC Bayern München
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), OAKA Spyros Louis, Athens


AFC Ajax vs SL Benfica
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam


FC Bayern München vs AEK Athens FC
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Fußball Arena München, Munich


SL Benfica vs AFC Ajax
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon


AEK Athens FC vs AFC Ajax
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +2), OAKA Spyros Louis, Athens


FC Bayern München vs SL Benfica
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Fußball Arena München, Munich


AFC Ajax vs FC Bayern München
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam


SL Benfica vs AEK Athens FC
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon


Group E Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
AFC Ajax
1
1
0
0
3
0
+3
3
FC Bayern München
1
1
0
0
2
0
+2
3
SL Benfica
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
AEK Athens FC  
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0



Group F

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Half-Time: 1-2
September 19th 2018, h. 19:55 (GMT +3), OSK Metallist Stadion, Kharkiv


Manchester City FC 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
Half-Time: 0-2
September 19th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester


TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Manchester City FC
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Rhein-Neckar Arena, Sinsheim


Olympique Lyonnais vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), OL Stadium, Decines


FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City FC
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), OSK Metallist Stadion, Kharkiv


TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Olympique Lyonnais
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Rhein-Neckar Arena, Sinsheim


Olympique Lyonnais vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), OL Stadium, Decines


Manchester City FC vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester


Olympique Lyonnais vs Manchester City FC
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), OL Stadium, Decines


TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Rhein-Neckar Arena, Sinsheim


Manchester City FC vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester


FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olympique Lyonnais
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +2), OSK Metallist Stadion, Kharkiv


Group F Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Olympique Lyonnais
1
1
0
0
2
1
+1
3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
Manchester City FC
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0



Group G

FC Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 2 PFC CSKA Moskva
Half-Time: 2-0
September 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Štruncovy Sady Stadion, Plzen


Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 AS Roma
Half-Time: 1-0
September 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Estadio Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid


AS Roma vs FC Viktoria Plzeň
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Olimpico, Rome


PFC CSKA Moskva vs Real Madrid CF
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 22:00 (GMT +3), CSKA Arena, Moskow


Real Madrid CF vs FC Viktoria Plzeň
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Estadio Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid


AS Roma vs PFC CSKA Moskva
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Olimpico, Rome


PFC CSKA Moskva vs AS Roma
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), CSKA Arena, Moskow


FC Viktoria Plzeň vs Real Madrid CF
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Štruncovy Sady Stadion, Plzen


PFC CSKA Moskva vs FC Viktoria Plzeň
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 20:55 (GMT +3), CSKA Arena, Moskow


AS Roma vs Real Madrid CF
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stadio Olimpico, Rome


FC Viktoria Plzeň vs AS Roma
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Štruncovy Sady Stadion, Plzen


Real Madrid CF vs PFC CSKA Moskva
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Estadio Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid


Group G Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Real Madrid CF
1
1
0
0
3
0
+3
3
FC Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
PFC CSKA Moskva
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
AS Roma
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0



Group H

Valencia CF 0 - 2 Juventus
Half-Time: 0-1
September 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Estadi de Mestalla, Valencia


BSC Young Boys 0 - 3 Manchester United FC
Half-Time: 0-2
September 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Stade de Suisse, Berne


Juventus vs BSC Young Boys
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Juventus Stadium, Turin


Manchester United FC vs Valencia CF
Half-Time:
October 2nd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Old Trafford, Manchester


BSC Young Boys vs Valencia CF
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +2), Stade de Suisse, Berne


Manchester United FC vs Juventus
Half-Time:
October 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Old Trafford, Manchester


Valencia CF vs BSC Young Boys
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 18:55 (GMT +1), Estadi de Mestalla, Valencia


Juventus vs Manchester United FC
Half-Time:
November 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Juventus Stadium, Turin


Juventus vs Valencia CF
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Juventus Stadium, Turin


Manchester United FC vs BSC Young Boys
Half-Time:
November 27th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Old Trafford, Manchester


Valencia CF vs Manchester United FC
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Estadi de Mestalla, Valencia


BSC Young Boys vs Juventus
Half-Time:
December 12th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Stade de Suisse, Berne


Group H Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Manchester United FC
1
1
0
0
3
0
+3
3
Juventus
1
1
0
0
2
0
+2
3
Valencia CF
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
BSC Young Boys
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-9-2018 18:14 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list