Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 116|Reply: 4

Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019

[Copy link]
Posts
3176
Threads
253
Post time: 24-1-2018 17:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019

Various Cities - 6 September 2018 - 9 June 2019


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Qualified Nations

  • Albania
  • Andorra
  • Armenia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bulgaria
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Cyprus
  • Denmark
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kosovo
  • Latvia
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Macedonia
  • Malta
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Netherlands
  • Northen Ireland
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • San Marino
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • Wales


Division A Competition Format

September 6th - November 20th, 2018
12 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals, 3rd Nations from each Group will be relegated to Division B, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals

I
Semifinals
June 5th - June 6th, 2019
4 Nations, the 2 winning Nations will qualify for the Final, the 2 losing Nations will qualify for Third Place Match
I
Third Place Match
June 9th, 2019
2 Nations, Nations will be ranked 3rd-4th
I
Final
June 9th, 2019
2 Nations, the winning Nation will be the Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019 Champion
I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals
March TBD, 2020
4 Nations, the 2 winning Nations will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
March TBD, 2020
2 Nations, winning Nation will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020


Division B Competition Format

September 6th - November 20th, 2018
12 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will be promoted to Division A, 3rd Nations from each Group will be relegated to Division C, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals

I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals
March TBD, 2020
4 Nations, the 2 winning Nations will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
March TBD, 2020
2 Nations, winning Nation will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020


Division C Competition Format

September 6th - November 20th, 2018
15 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will be promoted to Division B, 4th Nation from Group 2, Group 3 and Group 4 and the worst 3rd ranked Nation between all Groups will be relegated to Division D, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals
I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals
March TBD, 2020
4 Nations, the 2 winning Nations will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
March TBD, 2020
2 Nations, winning Nation will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020


Division D Competition Format

September 6th - November 20th, 2018
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will be promoted to Division C, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals
I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals
March TBD, 2020
4 Nations, the 2 winning Nations will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
I
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Off
March TBD, 2020
2 Nations, winning Nation will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020


Road to the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020


Four Nations will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020.

Nations already Qualified for the Men's Football Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020

  • TBD

Posts
3176
Threads
253
 Author| Post time: 16-5-2018 09:28
| Show all posts
Division A

Preliminary Round
September 6th - November 20th, 2018
12 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals, 3rd Nations from each Group will be relegated to Division B, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals


Group A

  • France
  • Germany
  • Netherlands


Group B

  • Belgium
  • Iceland
  • Switzerland


Group C

  • Italy
  • Poland
  • Portugal


Group D

  • Croatia
  • England
  • Spain


Group A

Germany vs France
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Allianz Arena, Munich

France vs Netherlands
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Netherlands vs Germany
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam

France vs Germany
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Netherlands vs France
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), De Kuip, Rotterdam

Germany vs Netherlands
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen

Group A Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
France
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Netherlands
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group B

Switzerland vs Iceland
Half-Time:
September 8th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Kybunpark, St. Gallen

Iceland vs Belgium
Half-Time:
September 11th 2018, h. 18:45 (GMT), Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík

Belgium vs Switzerland
Half-Time:
October 12th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels

Iceland vs Switzerland
Half-Time:
October 15th 2018, h. 18:45 (GMT), Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík

Belgium vs Iceland
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels

Switzerland vs Belgium
Half-Time:
November 18th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Group B Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Belgium
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Iceland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Switzerland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group C

Italy vs Poland
Half-Time:
September 7th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna

Portugal vs Italy
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Poland vs Portugal
Half-Time:
October 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Poland vs Italy
Half-Time:
October 14th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Italy vs Portugal
Half-Time:
November 17th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Portugal vs Poland
Half-Time:
November 20th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT), Venue TBD

Group C Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Italy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Poland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Portugal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group D

England vs Spain
Half-Time:
September 8th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Wembley Stadium, London

Spain vs Croatia
Half-Time:
September 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Croatia vs England
Half-Time:
October 12th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb

Spain vs England
Half-Time:
October 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Benito Villamarín, Seville

Croatia vs Spain
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb

England vs Croatia
Half-Time:
November 18th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT), Wembley Stadium, London

Group D Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Croatia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
England
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spain
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Posts
3176
Threads
253
 Author| Post time: 16-5-2018 09:55
| Show all posts
Division B

Round Robin
September 6th - November 20th, 2018
12 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will be promoted to Division A, 3rd Nations from each Group will be relegated to Division C, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals


Group A

  • Czech Republic
  • Slovakia
  • Ukraine


Group B

  • Russia
  • Sweden
  • Turkey


Group C

  • Austria
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Northern Ireland


Group D

  • Denmark
  • Ireland
  • Wales


Group A

Czech Republic vs Ukraine
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Ukraine vs Slovakia
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Slovakia vs Czech Republic
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Ukraine vs Czech Republic
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Slovakia vs Ukraine
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Czech Republic vs Slovakia
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Group A Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Czech Republic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Slovakia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ukraine
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group B

Turkey vs Russia
Half-Time:
September 7th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Sweden vs Turkey
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Friends Arena, Solna

Russia vs Sweden
Half-Time:
October 11th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Russia vs Turkey
Half-Time:
October 14th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Turkey vs Sweden
Half-Time:
November 17th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Sweden vs Russia
Half-Time:
November 20th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Friends Arena, Solna

Group B Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Russia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sweden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Turkey
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group C

Northern Ireland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time:
September 8th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Windsor Park, Belfast

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Austria
Half-Time:
September 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Bilino Polje Stadium, Zenica

Austria vs Northern Ireland
Half-Time:
October 12th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Northern Ireland
Half-Time:
October 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Bilino Polje Stadium, Zenica

Austria vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna

Northern Ireland vs Austria
Half-Time:
November 18th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT), Windsor Park, Belfast

Group C Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Austria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bosnia and Herzeg.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Northern Ireland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group D

Wales vs Ireland
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff

Denmark vs Wales
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Idrætspark, Aarhus

Ireland vs Denmark
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Aviva Stadium, Dublin

Ireland vs Wales
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Aviva Stadium, Dublin

Wales vs Denmark
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT), Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff

Denmark vs Ireland
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 10:45 (GMT +1), Idrætspark, Aarhus

Group D Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Denmark
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ireland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wales
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Posts
3176
Threads
253
 Author| Post time: 16-5-2018 11:22
| Show all posts
Division C

Round Robin
September 6th - November 20th, 2018
15 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will be promoted to Division B, 4th Nation from Group 2, Group 3 and Group 4 and the worst 3rd ranked Nation between all Groups will be relegated to Division D, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals


Group A

  • Albania
  • Israel
  • Scotland


Group B

  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • Greece
  • Hungary


Group C

  • Bulgaria
  • Cyprus
  • Norway
  • Slovenia


Group D

  • Lithuania
  • Montenegro
  • Romania
  • Serbia


Group A

Albania vs Israel
Half-Time:
September 7th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Scotland vs Albania
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +2), Hampden Park, Glasgow

Israel vs Scotland
Half-Time:
October 11th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa

Israel vs Albania
Half-Time:
October 14th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Turner Stadium, Beersheba

Albania vs Scotland
Half-Time:
November 17th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Scotland vs Israel
Half-Time:
November 20th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT), Hampden Park, Glasgow

Group A Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Albania
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Israel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Scotland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group B

Finland vs Hungary
Half-Time:
September 8th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Tampere Stadium, Tampere

Estonia vs Greece
Half-Time:
September 8th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Hungary vs Greece
Half-Time:
September 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Groupama Arena, Budapest

Finland vs Estonia
Half-Time:
September 11th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Veritas Stadion, Turku

Greece vs Hungary
Half-Time:
October 12th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus

Estonia vs Finland
Half-Time:
October 12th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Estonia vs Hungary
Half-Time:
October 15th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Finland vs Greece
Half-Time:
October 15th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Tampere Stadium, Tampere

Hungary vs Estonia
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Groupama Arena, Budapest

Greece vs Finland
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus

Hungary vs Finland
Half-Time:
November 18th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Groupama Arena, Budapest

Greece vs Estonia
Half-Time:
November 18th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus

Group B Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Estonia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Finland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Greece
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hungary
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group C

Slovenia vs Bulgaria
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Norway vs Cyprus
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Bulgaria vs Norway
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia

Cyprus vs Slovenia
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

Norway vs Slovenia
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Bulgaria vs Cyprus
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia

Norway vs Bulgaria
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Slovenia vs Cyprus
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Cyprus vs Bulgaria
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

Slovenia vs Norway
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Bulgaria vs Slovenia
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia

Cyprus vs Norway
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

Group C Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Bulgaria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cyprus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Norway
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Slovenia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group D

Lithuania vs Serbia
Half-Time:
September 7th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), LFF Stadium, Vilnius

Romania vs Montenegro
Half-Time:
September 7th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Serbia vs Romania
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Montenegro vs Lithuania
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), City Stadium, Podgorica

Lithuania vs Romania
Half-Time:
October 11th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), LFF Stadium, Vilnius

Montenegro vs Serbia
Half-Time:
October 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), City Stadium, Podgorica

Romania vs Serbia
Half-Time:
October 14th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Venue TBD

Lithuania vs Montenegro
Half-Time:
October 14th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), LFF Stadium, Vilnius

Serbia vs Montenegro
Half-Time:
November 17th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Romania vs Lithuania
Half-Time:
November 17th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Serbia vs Lithuania
Half-Time:
November 20th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Montenegro vs Romania
Half-Time:
November 20th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), City Stadium, Podgorica

Group D Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Lithuania
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Montenegro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Romania
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Serbia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Posts
3176
Threads
253
 Author| Post time: 16-5-2018 12:19
| Show all posts
Division D

Round Robin
September 6th - November 20th, 2018
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will be promoted to Division C, 4 best ranked Nations not already qualified for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying Play-Offs Semifinals


Group A

  • Andorra
  • Georgia
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia


Group B

  • Belarus
  • Luxembourg
  • Moldova
  • San Marino


Group C

  • Azerbaijan
  • Faroe Islands
  • Kosovo
  • Malta


Group D

  • Armenia
  • Gibraltar
  • Liechtenstein
  • Macedonia


Group A

Kazakhstan vs Georgia
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana

Latvia vs Andorra
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Skonto Stadium, Riga

Georgia vs Latvia
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi

Andorra vs Kazakhstan
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

Georgia vs Andorra
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi

Latvia vs Kazakhstan
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Skonto Stadium, Riga

Kazakhstan vs Andorra
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana

Latvia vs Georgia
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Skonto Stadium, Riga

Kazakhstan vs Latvia
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana

Andorra vs Georgia
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

Andorra vs Latvia
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

Georgia vs Kazakhstan
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi

Group A Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Andorra
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Georgia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Latvia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kazakhstan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group B

Belarus vs San Marino
Half-Time:
September 8th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Dinamo Stadium, Minsk

Luxembourg vs Moldova
Half-Time:
September 8th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City

San Marino vs Luxembourg
Half-Time:
September 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Moldova vs Belarus
Half-Time:
September 11th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

Belarus vs Luxembourg
Half-Time:
October 12th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Dinamo Stadium, Minsk

Moldova vs San Marino
Half-Time:
October 12th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

Belarus vs Moldova
Half-Time:
October 15th 2018, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Dinamo Stadium, Minsk

Luxembourg vs San Marino
Half-Time:
October 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City

San Marino vs Moldova
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Luxembourg vs Belarus
Half-Time:
November 15th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City

Moldova vs Luxembourg
Half-Time:
November 18th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

San Marino vs Belarus
Half-Time:
November 18th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Group B Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Belarus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Luxembourg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Moldova
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
San Marino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group C

Azerbaijan vs Kosovo
Half-Time:
September 7th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Olympic Stadium, Baku

Faroe Islands vs Malta
Half-Time:
September 7th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Kosovo vs Faroe Islands
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Malta vs Azerbaijan
Half-Time:
September 10th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Faroe Islands vs Azerbaijan
Half-Time:
October 11th 2018, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Kosovo vs Malta
Half-Time:
October 11th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Azerbaijan vs Malta
Half-Time:
October 14th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Olympic Stadium, Baku

Faroe Islands vs Kosovo
Half-Time:
October 14th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Azerbaijan vs Faroe Islands
Half-Time:
November 17th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Olympic Stadium, Baku

Malta vs Kosovo
Half-Time:
November 17th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Kosovo vs Azerbaijan
Half-Time:
November 20th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Malta vs Faroe Islands
Half-Time:
November 20th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Group C Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Azerbaijan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Faroe Islands
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kosovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Malta
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Group D

Armenia vs Liechtenstein
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 22:45 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Gibraltar vs Macedonia
Half-Time:
September 6th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Macedonia vs Armenia
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Philip II Arena, Skopje

Liechtenstein vs Gibraltar
Half-Time:
September 9th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Armenia vs Gibraltar
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Macedonia vs Liechtenstein
Half-Time:
October 13th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Philip II Arena, Skopje

Armenia vs Macedonia
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Gibraltar vs Liechtenstein
Half-Time:
October 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Venue TBD

Gibraltar vs Armenia
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

Liechtenstein vs Macedonia
Half-Time:
November 16th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Macedonia vs Gibraltar
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Philip II Arena, Skopje

Liechtentein vs Armenia
Half-Time:
November 19th 2018, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Group D Provisional Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Armenia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gibraltar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Liechtenstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Macedonia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-7-2018 03:58 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list