Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 778|Reply: 21

Alpine Skiing at the Winter Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 19-10-2017 21:26
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing at the Winter Olympic Games 2018

PyeongChang (KOR) - 8 February 2018 - 24 February 2018




Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 8th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 1


Friday, February 9th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, February 10th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 3


Tuesday, February 13th
11:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
14:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Thursday, February 15th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Downhill Final
13:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Friday, February 16th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Super-G
13:15 Women's Slalom Run 2


Saturday, February 17th
11:00 Women's Super-G


Sunday, February 18th
10:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:00 Women's Downhill Training 1
13:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, February 19th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training 2


Tuesday, February 20th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training 3


Wednesday, February 21st
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


Thursday, February 22nd
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2
15:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, February 24th
11:00 Mixed Team Event Round of 16
11:45 Mixed Team Event Quarterfinals
12:10 Mixed Team Event Semifinals
12:28 Mixed Team Event Finals
 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 21:27
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
2
2
7
2
Switzerland
2
3
2
7
3
Sweden
2
0
0
2
4
Norway
1
4
2
7
5
United States
1
1
1
3
6
Italy
1
0
1
2
7
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
8
France
0
1
2
3
9
Liechtenstein
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
2
2
7
2
Switzerland
2
3
2
7
3
Sweden
2
0
0
2
4
Norway
1
4
2
7
5
United States
1
1
1
3
6
Italy
1
0
1
2
7
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
8
France
0
1
2
3
9
Liechtenstein
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
11
11
33

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2018 07:33
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:40.45
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:40.76
3
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:40.90
4
MAYER Matthias
1:41.20
5
ROGER Brice
1:41.37
6
FRANZ Max
1:41.39
7
BENNETT Bryce
1:41.43
8
JANKA Carlo
1:41.51
9
MUZATON Maxence
1:41.59
10
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:41.66
11
GOLDBERG Jared
1:41.69
11
FILL Peter
1:41.69
11
THEAUX Adrien
1:41.69
14
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:41.73
15
FEUZ Beat
1:41.86
16
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:42.06
17
INNERHOFER Christof
1:42.09
18
CLAREY Johan
1:42.24
19
GISIN Marc
1:42.25
20
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:42.26
21
FERSTL Josef
1:42.30
22
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:42.33
23
MAPLE Wiley
1:42.37
24
SANDER Andreas
1:42.39
25
THOMPSON Broderick
1:42.42
25
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:42.42
27
BUZZI Emanuele
1:42.47
28
REICHELT Hannes
1:42.53
29
PARIS Dominik
1:42.55
30
VON APPEN Henrik
1:42.70
31
DRESSEN Thomas
1:42.73
32
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:42.77
33
KUENG Patrick
1:42.80
34
KLINE Bostjan
1:42.88
35
KOSI Klemen
1:42.89
36
ROULIN Gilles
1:42.92
37
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:43.00
38
CATER Martin
1:43.01
39
FOREJTEK Filip
1:43.23
40
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:43.27
41
CRAWFORD James
1:43.37
42
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:43.86
43
ROMAR Andreas
1:44.04
44
HROBAT Miha
1:44.08
45
COOK Dustin
1:44.12
46
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:44.38
47
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:44.49
48
OLIVERAS Marc
1:44.56
49
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:44.57
50
TUMLER Thomas
1:44.68
51
SCHWARZ Marco
1:44.80
52
TRIKHICHEV Pavel

1:44.82
52
HOERL Christopher
1:44.82
52
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:44.82
55
MURISIER Justin
1:44.95
55
VERDU Joan
1:44.95
57
LIGETY Ted
1:45.36
58
ZUBCIC Filip
1:45.78
59
TONETTI Riccardo
1:46.12
60
KLUSAK Michal
1:46.16
61
JENOT Olivier
1:46.29
62
HADALIN Stefan
1:46.43
63
BERNDT Ondrej
1:46.61
64
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:46.78
65
PFIFFNER Marco
1:46.94
66
HUDEC Jan
1:47.05
67
STRASSER Linus
1:47.08
68
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:47.49
69
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:47.55
70
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:47.60
71
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:47.93
72
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:48.15
73
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:48.19
74
TAHIRI Albin
1:48.47
75
ZAMPA Adam
1:49.20
76
FALAT Matej
1:49.94
77
STEVOVIC Marko
1:50.48
78
KIM Dong Woo
1:50.86
79
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:53.18
80
KEKESI Marton
1:53.91
81
AERNI Luca
2:05.12

FAARUP Christoffer
DNF

ZAMPA Andreas
DNS

SAMSAL Dalibor
DNS

MARSAGLIA Matteo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2018 07:53
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1:18.97
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:18.98
3
FEUZ Beat
1:19.41
4
MAYER Matthias
1:19.42
5
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:19.60
6
BENNETT Bryce
1:19.62
7
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:19.65
8
REICHELT Hannes
1:19.66
9
DRESSEN Thomas
1:19.67
10
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:19.73
11
FILL Peter
1:19.86
12
PARIS Dominik
1:19.91
13
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:19.98
14
JANKA Carlo
1:20.02
15
ROGER Brice
1:20.03
16
SANDER Andreas
1:20.16
17
ROULIN Gilles
1:20.27
18
FRANZ Max
1:20.32
19
GISIN Marc
1:20.33
20
THOMPSON Broderick
1:20.34
21
THEAUX Adrien
1:20.35
22
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:20.37
23
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:20.38
24
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:20.43
25
KUENG Patrick
1:20.51
26
GOLDBERG Jared
1:20.52
27
MUZATON Maxence
1:20.59
28
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:20.60
29
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:20.73
30
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:20.75
31
MAPLE Wiley
1:20.77
32
ROMAR Andreas
1:21.02
33
LIGETY Ted
1:21.03
34
FERSTL Josef
1:21.09
34
CLAREY Johan
1:21.09
36
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:21.10
36
BUZZI Emanuele
1:21.10
38
SCHWARZ Marco
1:21.13
39
COOK Dustin
1:21.24
40
KLINE Bostjan
1:21.49
41
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:21.51
42
TUMLER Thomas
1:21.54
43
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:21.55
44
CATER Martin
1:21.61
45
KOSI Klemen
1:21.69
46
HROBAT Miha
1:21.71
47
FAARUP Christoffer
1:21.89
48
FOREJTEK Filip
1:21.96
49
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:22.03
50
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:22.18
51
TONETTI Riccardo
1:22.24
52
ZUBCIC Filip
1:22.32
53
MURISIER Justin
1:22.41
54
HOERL Christopher
1:22.53
55
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:22.58
56
AERNI Luca
1:22.60
57
PFIFFNER Marco
1:22.64
58
VON APPEN Henrik
1:22.67
59
HADALIN Stefan
1:22.68
60
BERNDT Ondrej
1:22.84
61
VERDU Joan
1:22.85
62
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:22.88
63
KLUSAK Michal
1:22.95
64
OLIVERAS Marc
1:23.04
65
ZAMPA Adam
1:23.20
66
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.26
67
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:23.59
68
STRASSER Linus
1:23.68
69
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:23.80
70
HUDEC Jan
1:23.88
71
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:24.04
72
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:24.06
73
JENOT Olivier
1:24.23
74
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:24.34
75
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:24.38
76
TAHIRI Albin
1:24.70
77
FALAT Matej
1:24.74
78
KIM Dong Woo
1:25.15
79
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:26.33
80
STEVOVIC Marko
1:26.40
81
KEKESI Marton
1:27.42
82
SAMSAL Dalibor
1:28.19

CRAWFORD James
DNF

ZAMPA Andreas
DNS

WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2018 07:04
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:40.76
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:40.88
3
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:41.11
4
ROGER Brice
1:41.32
5
FRANZ Max
1:41.37
6
PARIS Dominik
1:41.46
7
DRESSEN Thomas
1:41.51
8
GOLDBERG Jared
1:41.57
9
BENNETT Bryce
1:41.61
9
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:41.61
11
THEAUX Adrien
1:41.64
12
FILL Peter
1:41.68
13
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:41.71
14
CLAREY Johan
1:41.74
15
KLINE Bostjan
1:41.87
16
GISIN Marc
1:41.88
17
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:41.90
18
JANKA Carlo
1:41.95
19
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:41.99
20
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:42.12
21
KUENG Patrick
1:42.25
22
MAYER Matthias
1:42.30
23
MAPLE Wiley
1:42.31
24
FERSTL Josef
1:42.44
25
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:42.50
26
ROULIN Gilles
1:42.75
27
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:42.80
28
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:42.82
29
BUZZI Emanuele
1:42.85
30
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:42.87
31
CATER Martin
1:42.92
32
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:43.05
33
KOSI Klemen
1:43.19
34
ROMAR Andreas
1:43.22
35
FAARUP Christoffer
1:43.29
36
REICHELT Hannes
1:43.33
37
FOREJTEK Filip
1:43.39
38
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:43.45
39
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:43.50
40
VERDU Joan
1:43.67
41
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:43.73
42
CRAWFORD James
1:43.88
43
SCHWARZ Marco
1:43.91
44
COOK Dustin
1:43.94
45
HROBAT Miha
1:43.95
45
FEUZ Beat
1:43.95
47
MURISIER Justin
1:44.01
48
THOMPSON Broderick
1:44.22
49
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:44.42
50
BERNDT Ondrej
1:44.45
51
HADALIN Stefan
1:44.50
52
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:44.55
53
ZUBCIC Filip
1:44.56
54
VON APPEN Henrik
1:44.60
55
OLIVERAS Marc
1:44.75
56
AERNI Luca
1:44.90
57
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:45.05
57
INNERHOFER Christof
1:45.05
59
ZAMPA Adam
1:45.13
60
TONETTI Riccardo
1:45.42
61
HUDEC Jan
1:45.56
62
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:45.60
63
PFIFFNER Marco
1:45.77
64
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:45.94
65
KLUSAK Michal
1:46.02
66
FALAT Matej
1:46.22
67
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:46.84
68
STEVOVIC Marko
1:47.74
69
KIM Dong Woo
1:47.91
70
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:48.59
71
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:49.83
72
SAMSAL Dalibor
1:49.99
73
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:50.07
74
SANDER Andreas
1:50.83
75
KEKESI Marton
1:51.16

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
DNF

TAHIRI Albin
DNS

ZAMPA Andreas
DNS

STRASSER Linus
DNS

JENOT Olivier
DNS

LIGETY Ted
DNS

TUMLER Thomas
DNS

HOERL Christopher
DNS

WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNS

MUZATON Maxence
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2018 10:12
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:06.521:20.56+45.96

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:06.751:20.28+46.47

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
2:07.541:21.57+45.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHWARZ Marco
1:20.98
46.89
2:07.87
5
LIGETY Ted
1:21.36
46.61
2:07.97
6
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:20.89
47.13
2:08.02
7
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:19.51
49.16
2:08.67
8
HADALIN Stefan
1:21.15
47.79
2:08.94
9
DRESSEN Thomas
1:19.24
49.72
2:08.96
10
KOSI Klemen
1:20.61
48.76
2:09.37
11
AERNI Luca
1:21.34
48.18
2:09.52
12
ZUBCIC Filip
1:21.54
48.06
2:09.60
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:20.47
49.13
2:09.60
14
INNERHOFER Christof
1:19.77
49.98
2:09.75
15
JANKA Carlo
1:20.58
49.22
2:09.80
16
BERNDT Ondrej
1:21.81
48.10
2:09.91
17
BENNETT Bryce
1:21.18
48.79
2:09.97
18
TONETTI Riccardo
1:21.99
48.22
2:10.21
19
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:22.07
48.48
2:10.55
20
CRAWFORD James
1:21.97
48.80
2:10.77
21
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:20.92
50.15
2:11.07
22
ZAMPA Adam
1:23.02
48.08
2:11.10
23
THOMPSON Broderick
1:21.75
49.63
2:11.38
24
ROMAR Andreas
1:21.94
49.58
2:11.52
25
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:21.31
50.43
2:11.74
26
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:23.02
48.74
2:11.76
27
VERDU Joan
1:23.01
49.53
2:12.54
28
JENOT Olivier
1:22.71
50.73
2:13.44
29
OLIVERAS Marc
1:21.67
52.97
2:14.64
30
FAARUP Christoffer
1:21.08
54.13
2:15.21
31
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:22.29
53.18
2:15.47
32
SAMSAL Dalibor
1:25.17
50.77
2:15.94
33
KIM Dong Woo
1:24.02
53.02
2:17.04
34
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:22.78
55.94
2:18.72
35
KEKESI Marton
1:26.08
53.94
2:20.02
36
GOLDBERG Jared
1:20.02
1:02.86
2:22.88
37
TAHIRI Albin
1:23.84
59.56
2:23.40

MC MILLAN Patrick
1:25.77
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:22.94
-
DNF2

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:24.21
-
DNF2

FALAT Matej
1:23.21
-
DNF2

KLUSAK Michal
1:22.64
-
DNF2

FOREJTEK Filip
1:22.56
-
DNF2

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:24.35
-
DNF2

ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:23.65
-
DNF2

PFIFFNER Marco
1:22.54
-
DNF2

STRASSER Linus
1:22.03
-
DNF2

MUZATON Maxence
1:20.58
-
DNF2

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:19.96
-
DNF2

CATER Martin
1:20.57
-
DNF2

MURISIER Justin
1:21.58
-
DNF2

MAYER Matthias
1:19.37
-
DNF2

PARIS Dominik
1:20.01
-
DNF2

FILL Peter
1:19.92
-
DNF2

STEVOVIC Marko
1:24.47
-
DSQ2

THOMSEN Benjamin
1:21.36
-
DNS2

HOERL Christopher
1:22.25
-
DNS2

SANDER Andreas
1:21.68
-
DNS2

FERSTL Josef
1:21.95
-
DNS2

VON APPEN Henrik
1:21.16
-
DNS2

KLINE Bostjan
1:22.42
-
DNS2

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:19.31
-
DNS2

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
-
-
DNF1

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNF1

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-2-2018 07:06
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Results

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:40.25

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:40.37

FEUZ Beat
1:40.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARIS Dominik
1:40.79
5
DRESSEN Thomas
1:41.03
6
FILL Peter
1:41.08
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:41.19
8
ROGER Brice
1:41.39
9
MAYER Matthias
1:41.46
10
SANDER Andreas
1:41.62
11
FRANZ Max
1:41.75
12
REICHELT Hannes
1:41.76
13
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:41.86
14
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:41.89
15
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:42.18
16
BENNETT Bryce
1:42.22
17
INNERHOFER Christof
1:42.23
18
CLAREY Johan
1:42.39
19
CATER Martin
1:42.53
20
GOLDBERG Jared
1:42.59
21
GISIN Marc
1:42.82
22
BUZZI Emanuele
1:42.84
23
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:42.96
23
MUZATON Maxence
1:42.96
25
FERSTL Josef
1:42.98
26
THEAUX Adrien
1:42.99
27
KLINE Bostjan
1:43.03
28
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:43.19
29
HROBAT Miha
1:43.61
30
MAPLE Wiley
1:43.72
31
ROMAR Andreas
1:43.78
32
COOK Dustin
1:43.80
33
ROULIN Gilles
1:43.88
34
VON APPEN Henrik
1:44.02
35
THOMPSON Broderick
1:44.37
36
FAARUP Christoffer
1:44.48
37
VERDU Joan
1:44.65
38
FOREJTEK Filip
1:44.79
39
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:45.01
40
HOERL Christopher
1:45.21
41
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:45.36
42
KLUSAK Michal
1:45.42
43
PFIFFNER Marco
1:45.61
44
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:45.86
45
HUDEC Jan
1:46.42
46
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:46.60
47
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:47.87
48
KIM Dong Woo
1:47.99
49
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:48.57
50
TAHIRI Albin
1:48.81
51
STEVOVIC Marko
1:49.50
52
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:49.98
53
KEKESI Marton
1:51.72
OLIVERAS Marc
DNF
KOSI Klemen
DNF
BERNDT Ondrej
DNS
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-2-2018 09:52
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:20.021:10.82+1:09.20

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
2:20.411:11.17+1:09.24

BRIGNONE Federica
2:20.481:10.91+1:09.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:11.45
1:09.15
2:20.60
5
BASSINO Marta
1:11.19
1:09.50
2:20.69
6
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:11.32
1:09.73
2:21.05
7
WORLEY Tessa
1:12.06
1:09.00
2:21.06
8
MOELGG Manuela
1:10.62
1:10.58
2:21.20
9
HOLDENER Wendy
1:11.92
1:09.35
2:21.27
10
HECTOR Sara
1:11.22
1:10.31
2:21.53
11
GOGGIA Sofia
1:11.64
1:10.16
2:21.80
12
VEITH Anna
1:12.43
1:09.67
2:22.10
13
VLHOVA Petra
1:11.71
1:10.42
2:22.13
14
HROVAT Meta
1:12.76
1:09.59
2:22.35
15
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1:13.13
1:09.97
2:23.10
16
ALPHAND Estelle
1:14.23
1:08.99
2:23.22
17
HAASER Ricarda
1:13.37
1:09.99
2:23.36
18
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:13.45
1:09.95
2:23.40
19
BARIOZ Taina
1:13.54
1:10.06
2:23.60
20
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:12.89
1:11.04
2:23.93
21
BUCIK Ana
1:13.38
1:10.71
2:24.09
22
WEIRATHER Tina
1:14.08
1:10.14
2:24.22
23
LEDECKA Ester
1:14.62
1:10.07
2:24.69
24
SCHILD Bernadette
1:14.50
1:10.31
2:24.81
25
CRAWFORD Candace
1:14.70
1:10.46
2:25.16
26
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:14.41
1:10.99
2:25.40
27
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:13.89
1:11.80
2:25.69
28
WILD Simone
1:13.52
1:13.23
2:26.75
29
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:15.80
1:11.62
2:27.42
30
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:15.67
1:12.28
2:27.95
31
MCJAMES Megan
1:16.00
1:12.39
2:28.39
32
KOMSIC Andrea
1:15.54
1:12.96
2:28.50
33
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:16.49
1:12.50
2:28.99
34
STIMAC Ida
1:16.86
1:14.32
2:31.18
35
ROBINSON Alice
1:16.66
1:14.53
2:31.19
36
STIEGLER Resi
1:16.72
1:15.02
2:31.74
37
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:17.88
1:14.11
2:31.99
38
SHKANOVA Maria
1:18.17
1:14.16
2:32.33
39
VANREUSEL Kim
1:17.60
1:14.92
2:32.52
40
KIRKOVA Maria
1:18.39
1:14.38
2:32.77
41
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:17.74
1:15.20
2:32.94
42
GASTALDI Nicol
1:18.06
1:15.38
2:33.44
43
GASUNA Lelde
1:18.65
1:15.30
2:33.95
44
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:19.33
1:15.57
2:34.90
45
GIM Sohui
1:19.13
1:16.24
2:35.37
46
TSIKLAURI Nino
1:20.02
1:16.91
2:36.93
47
KANG Youngseo
1:19.67
1:17.39
2:37.06
48
CLERC Mialitiana
1:21.82
1:17.18
2:39.00
49
HOZMANN Szonja
1:21.77
1:17.62
2:39.39
50
ARBEZ Tess
1:22.12
1:18.12
2:40.24
51
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:22.42
1:18.77
2:41.19
52
RALLI Sophia
1:22.46
1:19.20
2:41.66
53
MEHILLI Suela
1:24.67
1:21.90
2:46.57
54
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1:26.38
1:20.64
2:47.02
55
KONG Fanying
1:26.30
1:23.58
2:49.88
56
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
1:27.25
1:23.29
2:50.54
57
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1:27.71
1:25.29
2:53.00
58
VUJICIC Jelena
1:30.53
1:28.12
2:58.65

SIMADER Sabrina
1:23.27
-
DNF2

KNYSH Olha
1:20.51
-
DNF2

EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:20.02
-
DNF2

SCHLEPER Sarah
1:16.80
-
DNF2

GRENIER Valerie
1:15.74
-
DNF2

DREV Ana
1:11.64
-
DNF2

BRUNNER Stephanie
1:11.53
-
DNF2

KIM Ryon-Hyang
1:40.22
-
DSQ2

MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1:29.74
-
DSQ2

JOGEVA Anna Lotta
-
-
DNF1

SCHENKEL Alexia Arisarah
-
-
DNF1

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF1

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNF1

BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNF1

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

ROBNIK Tina
-
-
DNF1

GUT Lara
-
-
DNF1

PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DSQ1

CAILL Ania Monica
-
-
DNS1

ZBASNIK Lana
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 08:07
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Results

MAYER Matthias
1:24.44

FEUZ Beat
1:24.57

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:24.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:24.82
5
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:24.93
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:25.13
7
PARIS Dominik
1:25.18
8
SANDER Andreas
1:25.21
9
COOK Dustin
1:25.23
10
KLINE Bostjan
1:25.36
11
REICHELT Hannes
1:25.40
12
DRESSEN Thomas
1:25.51
13
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:25.71
14
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:25.72
15
THEAUX Adrien
1:25.76
16
INNERHOFER Christof
1:25.90
17
FRANZ Max
1:25.96
18
MUZATON Maxence
1:26.08
19
ROGER Brice
1:26.10
20
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:26.11
21
ROULIN Gilles
1:26.20
22
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:26.39
23
THOMPSON Broderick
1:26.45
24
GOLDBERG Jared
1:26.49
25
KOSI Klemen
1:26.50
26
TUMLER Thomas
1:26.52
27
FERSTL Josef
1:26.81
28
VERDU Joan
1:26.86
29
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:27.05
30
VON APPEN Henrik
1:27.57
31
ROMAR Andreas
1:27.70
32
FAARUP Christoffer
1:27.81
33
OLIVERAS Marc
1:27.84
34
FOREJTEK Filip
1:28.06
35
BERNDT Ondrej
1:28.30
36
PFIFFNER Marco
1:28.57
37
FEASEY Willis
1:28.59
38
JENOT Olivier
1:28.80
39
ZAMPA Andreas
1:28.89
40
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:29.68
41
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:29.96
42
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:30.13
43
BARWOOD Adam
1:31.10
44
KIM Dong Woo
1:31.64
45
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:31.69
46
STEVOVIC Marko
1:31.70
47
TAHIRI Albin
1:32.74
48
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:33.54
FILL Peter
DNF
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
LIGETY Ted
DNF

WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNF

CATER Martin
DNF

VUKICEVIC Marko
DNF

HROBAT Miha
DNF

CRAWFORD James
DNF

ZUBCIC Filip
DNF

KLUSAK Michal
DNF

HUDEC Jan
DNF

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
DNF

KEKESI Marton
DNF

MACEDO Michel
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 08:19
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Results

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:38.6349.09+49.54

HOLDENER Wendy
1:38.6848.89+49.79

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:38.9550.12+48.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
49.37
49.66
1:39.03
5
SWENN LARSSON Anna
49.29
50.32
1:39.61
6
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
49.75
50.41
1:40.16
7
SCHILD Bernadette
49.89
50.29
1:40.18
8
LIENSBERGER Katharina
50.43
50.14
1:40.57
9
COSTAZZA Chiara
49.83
50.77
1:40.60
10
CURTONI Irene
51.15
49.89
1:41.04
11
MIELZYNSKI Erin
51.83
49.66
1:41.49
12
WIKSTROEM Emelie
49.76
51.81
1:41.57
13
VLHOVA Petra
51.12
50.46
1:41.58
14
FEIERABEND Denise
51.93
49.80
1:41.73
15
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
50.94
50.86
1:41.80
16
GISIN Michelle
51.43
50.42
1:41.85
17
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
51.46
50.61
1:42.07
18
FERK Marusa
51.29
50.79
1:42.08
19
WALLNER Marina
51.12
50.98
1:42.10
20
NOENS Nastasia
51.84
50.44
1:42.28
21
HROVAT Meta
51.93
50.57
1:42.50
22
SKJOELD Maren
51.44
51.18
1:42.62
23
MOELGG Manuela
51.40
51.35
1:42.75
24
BUCIK Ana
52.09
50.82
1:42.91
25
LYSDAHL Kristin
52.12
50.90
1:43.02
26
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
52.10
51.38
1:43.48
27
REMME Roni
52.43
51.18
1:43.61
28
SHKANOVA Maria
52.50
51.71
1:44.21
29
DUBOVSKA Martina
52.90
51.87
1:44.77
30
GUTIERREZ Mireia
53.22
52.84
1:46.06
31
KOMSIC Andrea
53.41
52.85
1:46.26
32
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
53.22
53.33
1:46.55
33
GUEST Charlie
55.44
52.82
1:48.26
34
KANTOROVA Barbara
54.62
53.81
1:48.43
35
KIRKOVA Maria
54.87
54.14
1:49.01
36
MCJAMES Megan
54.22
55.06
1:49.28
37
GASUNA Lelde
54.50
54.81
1:49.31
38
DECROIX Marjolein
55.91
54.80
1:50.71
39
TSIKLAURI Nino
55.88
55.74
1:51.62
40
VANREUSEL Kim
55.90
55.96
1:51.86
41
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
56.49
56.66
1:53.15
42
MERRYWEATHER Alice
58.68
54.89
1:53.57
43
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
57.30
57.25
1:54.55
44
RALLI Sophia
57.95
57.49
1:55.44
45
KNYSH Olha
59.07
58.93
1:58.00
46
ARBEZ Tess
59.47
59.00
1:58.47
47
CLERC Mialitiana
1:01.24
59.03
2:00.27
48
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1:00.90
59.61
2:00.51
49
ABBASI Forough
1:02.56
1:01.50
2:04.06
50
PELLEGRIN Elise
1:05.18
58.90
2:04.08
51
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:02.49
1:01.88
2:04.37
52
MOHBAT Natacha
1:06.73
1:05.31
2:12.04
53
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1:09.95
1:02.83
2:12.78
54
KIM Ryon-Hyang
1:18.17
1:19.81
2:37.98

GEIGER Christina
51.44
-
DNF2

ALPHAND Estelle
51.34
-
DNF2

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
52.65
-
DNF2

CAPOVA Gabriela
52.96
-
DNF2

STIMAC Ida
54.14
-
DNF2

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNF1

STIEGLER Resi
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1

KANG Youngseo
-
-
DNF1

GIM Sohui
-
-
DNF1

MORAVCIKOVA Sona
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1

BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNF1

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
-
-
DNF1

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF1

KONG Fanying
-
-
DNF1

NG Arabella Caroline Yili
-
-
DNF1

HOZMANN Szonja
-
-
DNF1

MEHILLI Suela
-
-
DNF1

VUJICIC Jelena
-
-
DNF1

CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
-
-
DNF1

SCHENKEL Alexia Arisarah
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-7-2018 03:43 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list