Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 269|Reply: 4

[CONT. CHAMP.] Women's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-10-2017 19:20
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 4-10-2017 19:48

Women's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018

Continental Championship - 9 September 2016 - 13 May 2017




Qualified Teams

  • Hypo Niederösterreich
  • HC Gomel
  • HC Podravka Vegeta
  • FC Midtjylland
  • Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
  • Brest Bretagne Handball
  • Metz Handball
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • Thüringer HC
  • FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
  • Györi Audi ETO KC
  • HC Vardar
  • Buducnost
  • Larvik
  • Vipers Kristiansand
  • Vistal Gdynia
  • CSM Bucuresti
  • Rostov-Don
  • RK Krim Mercator
  • CB Atlético Guardés
  • H 65 Höör  
  • Kastamonu Belediyesi



Competition Format

Qualification Tournament 1
September 9th - September 10th, 2017
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the 1st Team will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Third Round), the 4th Team will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Second Round)
I
I

Qualification Tournament 2
September 9th - September 10th, 2017
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the 1st Team will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Third Round), the 4th Team will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Second Round)
I
I
Preliminary Round
October 6th - November 19th, 2017
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Main Round (Results between the qualified Teams will be carried over into the Main Round), the 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Preliminary Round)
I
Main Round
January 26th - March 11th, 2018
12 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quartelfinals
April 6th - April 15th, 2018
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Final Four
May 12th - May 13th, 2017
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Women's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018 Champion

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2017 19:37
| Show all posts
Qualification Tournament 1
September 9th - September 10th, 2017
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the 1st Team will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Third Round), the 4th Team will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Second Round)

  • HC Gomel
  • HC Podravka Vegeta
  • Vipers Kristiansand
  • Kastamonu Belediyesi


Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Vipers Kristiansand 43 - 19 HC Gomel
Half-Time: 27-10
September 9th 2017, h. 17:00, Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand

I

HC Podravka Vegeta 21 - 17 Kastamonu Belediyesi
Half-Time: 11-11
September 9th 2016, h. 19:30, Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand


3rd Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

HC Gomel 29 - 28 Kastamonu Belediyesi
Half-Time: 13-13
September 10th 2017, h. 16:00,
Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand


Final
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Vipers Kristiansand 42 - 14 HC Podravka Vegeta
Half-Time: 15-16
September 10th 2017, h. 18:30,
Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Qualification Tournament 2
September 9th - September 10th, 2017
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the 1st Team will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Third Round), the 4th Team will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Second Round)

  • Hypo Niederösterreich
  • Thüringer HC
  • CB Atlético Guardés
  • H 65 Höör  



Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Thüringer HC 31 - 21 CB Atlético Guardés
Half-Time: 13-9
September 9th 2017, h. 17:00, Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand

I

H 65 Höör   32 - 19 Hypo Niederösterreich
Half-Time: 14-12
September 9th 2016, h. 19:30, Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand


3rd Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

CB Atlético Guardés 27 - 29 Hypo Niederösterreich
Half-Time: 11-11
September 10th 2017, h. 16:00,
Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand


Final
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Thüringer HC 33 - 24 H 65 Höör
Half-Time: 16-9
September 10th 2017, h. 18:30,
Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2017 20:01
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-11-2017 17:40

Preliminary Round
October 6th - November 19th, 2017
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Main Round (Results between the qualified Teams will be carried over into the Main Round), the 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 (Preliminary Round)


Group A

  • Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
  • Vistal Gdynia
  • CSM Bucuresti
  • RK Krim Mercator


Group B

  • FC Midtjylland
  • Brest Bretagne Handball
  • Györi Audi ETO KC
  • Rostov-Don


Group C

  • Thüringer HC
  • FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
  • HC Vardar
  • Larvik


Group D

  • Metz Handball
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • Buducnost
  • Vipers Kristiansand


Group A

Nykøbing Falster Håndbold 27 - 21 Vistal Gdynia
Half-Time: 14-10
October 7th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Naestved Arena, Naestved

CSM Bucuresti 30 - 18 RK Krim Mercator
Half-Time: 15-7
October 7th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Vistal Gdynia 23 - 34 CSM Bucuresti
Half-Time: 9-18
October 11th 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia

RK Krim Mercator 27 - 26 Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Half-Time: 15-15
October 14th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Kodeljevo Hall, Ljubljana

Nykøbing Falster Håndbold 25 - 22 CSM Bucuresti
Half-Time: 13-14
October 22nd 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +2), Naestved Arena, Naestved

Vistal Gdynia 19 - 29 RK Krim Mercator
Half-Time: 10-11
October 25th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia

RK Krim Mercator 29 - 22 Vistal Gdynia
Half-Time: 16-11
November 4th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Kodeljevo Hall, Ljubljana

CSM Bucuresti 39 - 26 Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Half-Time: 18-12
November 4th 2017, h. 15:45 (GMT +1), Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Vistal Gdynia 28 - 36 Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Half-Time: 10-15
November 10th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia

RK Krim Mercator 30 - 33 CSM Bucuresti
Half-Time: 16-17
November 11th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Kodeljevo Hall, Ljubljana

CSM Bucuresti 34 - 22 Vistal Gdynia
Half-Time: 17-14
November 19th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Nykøbing Falster Håndbold 28 - 26 RK Krim Mercator
Half-Time: 11-12
November 19th 2017, h. 15:10 (GMT +1), Naestved Arena, Naestved

Group A Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CSM Bucuresti
6
5
0
1
192
144
+48
10
Nykøbing FalsterHån.
6
4
0
2
168
163
+5
8
RK Krim Mercator
6
3
0
3
159
158
+1
6
Vistal Gdynia
6
0
0
6
135
189
-54
0


Group B

Rostov-Don 26 - 24 Brest Bretagne Handball
Half-Time: 14-13
October 7th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-Don

Györi Audi ETO KC 27 - 16 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 15-8
October 7th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Audi Arena, Gyor

Brest Bretagne Handball 23 - 26 Györi Audi ETO KC
Half-Time:
October 15th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Brest Arena, Brest

FC Midtjylland 24 - 21 Rostov-Don
Half-Time: 11-10
October 15th 2017, h. 16:30 (GMT +2), Ikast-Brande Arena, Ikast

Brest Bretagne Handball 22 - 23 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 10-12
October 20th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Brest Arena, Brest

Rostov-Don 23 - 22 Györi Audi ETO KC
Half-Time: 12-12
October 21st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-Don

FC Midtjylland 27 - 23 Brest Bretagne Handball
Half-Time: 12-7
November 4th 2017, h. 13:30 (GMT +1), Ikast-Brande Arena, Ikast

Györi Audi ETO KC 25 - 23 Rostov-Don
Half-Time: 13-9
November 6th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Audi Arena, Gyor

Brest Bretagne Handball 23 - 29 Rostov-Don
Half-Time: 14-15
November 11th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Brest Arena, Brest

FC Midtjylland 24 - 27 Györi Audi ETO KC
Half-Time: 12-14
November 11th 2017, h. 15:30 (GMT +1), Ikast-Brande Arena, Ikast

Györi Audi ETO KC 26 - 17 Brest Bretagne Handball
Half-Time: 13-7
November 18th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Audi Arena, Gyor

Rostov-Don 27 - 20 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 15-7
November 18th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-Don

Group B Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Györi Audi ETO KC
6
4
0
1
153
126
+27
10
Rostov-Don
6
1
0
2
149
136
+13
8
FC Midtjylland
6
3
0
3
134
147
-13
6
Brest Bretagne Hand.
6
0
0
6
132
157
-25
0


Group C

HC Vardar 34 - 31 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Half-Time: 20-11
October 6th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

Larvik 27 - 31 Thüringer HC
Half-Time: 11-16
October 7th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Boligmappa Arena Larvik, Larvik

FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 37 - 33 Larvik
Half-Time: 18-15
October 14th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), SYMA Sports and Conference Centre, Budapest

Thüringer HC 21 - 29 HC Vardar
Half-Time: 11-19
October 15th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen

Larvik 19 - 31 HC Vardar
Half-Time: 9-16
October 21st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Boligmappa Arena Larvik, Larvik

Thüringer HC 25 - 29 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Half-Time: 15-14
October 22nd 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen

FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 28 - 25 Thüringer HC
Half-Time: 13-14
November 4th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), SYMA Sports and Conference Centre, Budapest

HC Vardar 30 - 27 Larvik
Half-Time: 10-11
November 4th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 28 - 29 HC Vardar
Half-Time: 12-16
November 11th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), SYMA Sports and Conference Centre, Budapest

Thüringer HC 22 - 25 Larvik
Half-Time: 10-14
November 12th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen

HC Vardar 29 - 21 Thüringer HC
Half-Time: 12-12
November 17th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

Larvik 21 - 30 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Half-Time: 9-18
November 19th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Boligmappa Arena Larvik, Larvik

Group C Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HC Vardar
6
6
0
0
182
147
+35
12
FTC-Rail Cargo Hung.
6
4
0
2
153
167
-14
8
Thüringer HC
6
1
0
5
175
167
+8
2
Larvik
6
1
0
5
152
181
-29
0


Group D

Buducnost 32 - 24 SG BBM Bietigheim
Half-Time: 17-10
October 7th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Moraca Sports Center, Podgorica

Metz Handball 30 - 22 Vipers Kristiansand
Half-Time: 14-12
October 8th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Arenes de Metz, Metz

Vipers Kristiansand 29 - 19 Buducnost
Half-Time: 15-11
October 14th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand

SG BBM Bietigheim 26 - 30 Metz Handball
Half-Time: 12-17
October 14th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Arena Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg

Metz Handball 27 - 23 Buducnost
Half-Time: 13-10
October 21st 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Arenes de Metz, Metz

Vipers Kristiansand 24 - 29 SG BBM Bietigheim
Half-Time: 8-16
October 22nd 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand

SG BBM Bietigheim 25 - 24 Vipers Kristiansand
Half-Time: 16-13
November 1st 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Arena Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg

Buducnost 23 - 18 Metz Handball
Half-Time: 11-8
November 4th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Moraca Sports Center, Podgorica

Vipers Kristiansand 22 - 25 Metz Handball
Half-Time: 11-12
November 10th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Aquarama Kristiansand, Kristiansand

SG BBM Bietigheim 27 - 21 Buducnost
Half-Time: 12-10
November 12th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Arena Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg

Buducnost 26 - 23 Vipers Kristiansand
Half-Time: 11-13
November 418h 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Moraca Sports Center, Podgorica

Metz Handball 27 - 21 SG BBM Bietigheim
Half-Time: 12-10
October 19th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Arenes de Metz, Metz


Group D Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Metz Handball
6
5
0
1
157
137
+20
10
Buducnost
6
3
0
3
144
148
-4
6
SG BBM Bietigheim
6
3
0
3
152
158
-6
6
Vipers Kristiansand
6
1
0
5
144
154
-10
2
 Author| Post time: 21-12-2017 10:48
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 26-2-2018 22:08

Main Round
January 26th - March 11th, 2018
12 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Group 1

  • FC Midtjylland
  • Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
  • Györi Audi ETO KC
  • CSM Bucuresti
  • Rostov-Don
  • RK Krim Mercator


Group 2

  • Metz Handball
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • Thüringer HC
  • FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
  • HC Vardar
  • Buducnost



Group 1

CSM Bucuresti 28 - 22 Györi Audi ETO KC
Half-Time: 13-11
January 26th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

RK Krim Mercator 24 - 23 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 11-11
January 28th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kodeljevo Hall, Ljubljana

Nykøbing Falster Håndbold 25 - 29 Rostov-Don
Half-Time: 13-15
Janaury 28th 2018, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Naestved Arena, Naestved

Rostov-Don 29 - 22 RK Krim Mercator
Half-Time: 13-10
February 3rd 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-Don

FC Midtjylland 26 - 31 CSM Bucuresti
Half-Time: 13-16
February 4th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Ikast-Brande Arena, Ikast

Györi Audi ETO KC 32 - 23 Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Half-Time: 14-9
February 5th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Audi Arena, Gyor

RK Krim Mercator 21 - 32 Györi Audi ETO KC
Half-Time: 12-15
February 10th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kodeljevo Hall, Ljubljana

Nykøbing Falster Håndbold 21 - 21 FC Midtjylland
Half-Time: 11-10
February 11th 2018, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Naestved Arena, Naestved

CSM Bucuresti 22 - 22 Rostov-Don
Half-Time: 11-12
February 11th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Rostov-Don 32 - 22 Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Half-Time: 14-13
February 24th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-Don

FC Midtjylland 24 - 24 RK Krim Mercator
Half-Time: 12-13
February 25th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Ikast-Brande Arena, Ikast

Györi Audi ETO KC 28 - 24 CSM Bucuresti
Half-Time: 13-11
February 26th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Audi Arena, Gyor

Nykøbing Falster Håndbold vs Györi Audi ETO KC
Half-Time:
March 3rd 2018, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Naestved Arena, Naestved

RK Krim Mercator vs Rostov-Don
Half-Time:
March 3rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kodeljevo Hall, Ljubljana

CSM Bucuresti vs FC Midtjylland
Half-Time:
March 4th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Rostov-Don vs CSM Bucuresti
Half-Time:
March 10th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-Don

Györi Audi ETO KC vs RK Krim Mercator
Half-Time:
March 10th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Audi Arena, Gyor

FC Midtjylland vs Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Half-Time:
March 10th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Ikast-Brande Arena, Ikast

Group 1 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Midtjylland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nykøbing Falster Hån.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Györi Audi ETO KC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CSM Bucuresti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rostov-Don
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
RK Krim Mercator
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group 2

Thüringer HC 28 - 26 SG BBM Bietigheim
Half-Time: 12-8
January 27th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen


HC Vardar 29 - 23 Metz Handball
Half-Time: 15-9
January 27th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 34 - 26 Buducnost
Half-Time: 19-18
January 28th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), OBO Arena, Dabas

Buducnost 29 - 21 Thüringer HC
Half-Time: 15-12
February 3rd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Moraca Sports Center, Podgorica

SG BBM Bietigheim 26 - 38 HC Vardar
Half-Time: 14-16
February 4th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Arena Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg

Metz Handball 28 - 25 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Half-Time: 13-10
February 4th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Arenes de Metz, Metz

FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 31 - 22 SG BBM Bietigheim
Half-Time: 14-8
Faebruary 10th 2018, h. 16:30 (GMT +1), OBO Arena, Dabas

HC Vardar 31 - 24 Buducnost
Half-Time: 19-8
February 10th 2018, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

Thüringer HC 29 - 31 Metz Handball
Half-Time: 14-15
February 11th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen


Buducnost 23 - 24 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Half-Time: 12-12
February 24th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Moraca Sports Center, Podgorica

Metz Handball 24 - 22 HC Vardar
Half-Time: 10-10
February 25th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Arenes de Metz, Metz

SG BBM Bietigheim 21 - 34 Thüringer HC
Half-Time: 13-17
February 25th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Arena Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg

HC Vardar vs SG BBM Bietigheim
Half-Time:
March 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria vs Metz Handball
Half-Time:
March 3rd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), OBO Arena, Dabas

Thüringer HC vs Buducnost
Half-Time:
March 14th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen

Buducnost vs HC Vardar
Half-Time:
March 10th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Moraca Sports Center, Podgorica

SG BBM Bietigheim vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Half-Time:
March 11th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Arena Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg

Metz Handball vs Thüringer HC
Half-Time:
March 11th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Arenes de Metz, Metz

Group 2 Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Metz Handball
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thüringer HC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FTC-Rail Cargo Hung.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HC Vardar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buducnost
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Half-Time: January 27th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-4-2018 17:08 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list