Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 197|Reply: 2

[CONT. CHAMP.] Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-10-2017 07:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 13-11-2017 18:55

Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018

Continental Championship - 2 September 2017 - 27 May 2018




Qualified Teams

  • Alpla HC Hard
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • HC Meshkov Brest
  • RK Zagreb
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Skjern Handbold
  • Cocks
  • HBC Nantes
  • Montpellier HB
  • Paris Saint-Germain Handball
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • SG Flensburg-Handewitt
  • THW Kiel
  • MOL-Pick Szeged
  • Telekom Veszprém
  • HC Metalurg
  • HC Vardar
  • Elverum Handball
  • KS Vive Kielce
  • Orlen Wisla Plock
  • Sporting CP
  • Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Chekhovskie Medvedi
  • TATRAN Presov
  • RD Riko Ribnica
  • RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
  • Rk Gorenje Velenje
  • Abanca Ademar Leon
  • FC Barcelona Lassa
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • Besiktas Mogaz HT
  • HC Motor Zaporozhye


Competition Format

Qualification Round
September 2nd - September 3rd, 2017
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the 1st Team will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Men's Handball EHF European Cup 2017 - 2018 (Second Qualifying Round)
I
Preliminary Round
September 14, 2017 - February 28th, 2018
28 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from Group A, Group B will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Teams from Group A, Group B will qualify for the Round of 16, the 1st and 2nd Teams from Group C, Group D will qualify for the Play-Off Round
I
Play-Off Round
February 21st - March 4th, 2018
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16
I
Round of 16
March 21st - April 1st, 2018
12 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 6 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quartelfinals
April 18th - April 29th, 2018
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Final Four
May 26th - May 27th, 2018
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018 Champion

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2017 08:06
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 4-10-2017 15:17

Qualification Round
September 2nd - September 3rd, 2017
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the 1st Team will qualify for the Preliminary Round, the 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Men's Handball EHF European Cup 2017 - 2018 (Second Qualifying Round)

  • Alpla HC Hard
  • Cocks
  • Sporting CP
  • TATRAN Presov


Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Sporting CP 31 - 27 Cocks
Half-Time: 18-14
September 2nd 2017, h. 13:30, Tatran Handball Arena, Presov

I

TATRAN Presov 25 - 26 Alpla HC Hard
Half-Time: 12-13
September 2nd 2017, h. 16:00, Tatran Handball Arena, Presov


3rd Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Cocks 27 - 30 TATRAN Presov
Half-Time: 10-15
September 3rd 2017, h. 13:30, Tatran Handball Arena, Presov


Final
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Sporting CP 35 - 34 Alpla HC Hard
Half-Time: 17-17
September 3rd 2017, h. 16:05, Tatran Handball Arena, Presov

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2017 08:32
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 3-12-2017 20:45

Preliminary Round
September 14, 2017 - February 28th, 2018
28 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from Group A, Group B will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Teams from Group A, Group B will qualify for the Round of 16, the 1st and 2nd Teams from Group C, Group D will qualify for the Play-Off Round


Group A


  • RK Zagreb
  • HBC Nantes
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • MOL-Pick Szeged
  • HC Vardar
  • Orlen Wisla Plock
  • FC Barcelona Lassa
  • IFK Kristianstad


Group B

  • HC Meshkov Brest
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Paris Saint-Germain Handball
  • SG Flensburg-Handewitt
  • THW Kiel
  • Telekom Veszprém
  • KS Vive Tauron Kielce
  • RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko


Group C

  • Skjern Handbold
  • Elverum Handball
  • Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Rk Gorenje Velenje
  • Abanca Ademar Leon
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen


Group D

  • Montpellier HB
  • HC Metalurg
  • Sporting CP
  • Chekhovskie Medvedi
  • Besiktas Mogaz HT
  • HC Motor Zaporozhye


Group A

IFK Kristanstad 28 - 28 RK Zagreb
Half-Time: 14-16
September 16th 2017, h. 16:30 (GMT +2), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad

Orlen Wisla Plock 22 - 26 HC Vardar  
Half-Time: 9-13
September 17th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Orlen Arena, Płock

Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 - 31 FC Barcelona Lassa
Half-Time: 12-18
September 16th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), SAP Arena, Mannheim

HBC Nantes 30 - 26 MOL-Pick Szeged
Half-Time: 18-15
September 17th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), La Tropicardiere, Reze

Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 - 27 Orlen Wisla Plock
Half-Time: 13-13
September 20th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), SAP Arena, Mannheim

HC Vardar 27 - 23 HBC Nantes  
Half-Time: 14-10
September 23rd 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

FC Barcelona Lassa 31 - 29 IFK Kristanstad
Half-Time: 12-18
September 23rd 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

RK Zagreb 23 - 28   MOL-Pick Szeged
Half-Time: 12-17
September 23rd 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

HBC Nantes 26 - 26 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Half-Time: 15-16
September 27th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), La Tropicardiere, Reze

HC Vardar 28 - 21 RK Zagreb
Half-Time: 13-10
October 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

MOL-Pick Szeged 36 - 27 IFK Kristanstad
Half-Time: 20-11
October 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

Orlen Wisla Plock 30 - 37 FC Barcelona Lassa
Half-Time: 13-21
October 1st 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Orlen Arena, Płock

IFK Kristanstad 22 - 35 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Half-Time: 12-18
October 7th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad

MOL-Pick Szeged   26 - 26 HC Vardar  
Half-Time: 14-13
October 7th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

FC Barcelona Lassa 31 - 25 HBC Nantes  
Half-Time: 13-16
October 7th 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

RK Zagreb 28 - 28 Orlen Wisla Plock
Half-Time: 18-16
October 8th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 - 24 RK Zagreb
Half-Time: 15-11
October 12th 2017, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), SAP Arena, Mannheim

HC Vardar 27 - 24 FC Barcelona Lassa
Half-Time: 16-12
October 14th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

Orlen Wisla Plock 27 - 33   MOL-Pick Szeged
Half-Time: 12-15
October 14th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Orlen Arena, Płock

HBC Nantes 34 - 25 IFK Kristanstad
Half-Time: 19-11
October 14th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), La Tropicardiere, Reze

FC Barcelona Lassa 32 - 22 RK Zagreb
Half-Time: 17-8
November 4th 2017, h. TBA (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

IFK Kristanstad 23 - 26 HC Vardar  
Half-Time: 10-15
November 4th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad

MOL-Pick Szeged 31 - 34 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Half-Time: 14-19
November 5th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

Orlen Wisla Plock 30 - 32 HBC Nantes  
Half-Time: 13-16
November 5th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Orlen Arena, Płock

IFK Kristanstad 25 - 24 Orlen Wisla Plock
Half-Time: 15-10
November 11th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad

MOL-Pick Szeged 30 - 33 HBC Nantes  
Half-Time: 15-17
November 11th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

RK Zagreb 23 - 29 HC Vardar  
Half-Time: 10-15
November 11th 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

FC Barcelona Lassa 26 - 26 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Half-Time: 13-13
November 12th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

HC Vardar 30 - 26 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Half-Time: 17-13
November 18th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

MOL-Pick Szeged   31 - 28 FC Barcelona Lassa
Half-Time: 16-13
November 19th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

HBC Nantes 28 - 27 RK Zagreb
Half-Time: 13-12
November 19th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), La Tropicardiere, Reze

Orlen Wisla Plock   25 - 25 IFK Kristanstad
Half-Time: 13-13
November 19th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

RK Zagreb 24 - 32 FC Barcelona Lassa
Half-Time: 11-16
November 23rd 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

HBC Nantes   32 - 30 Orlen Wisla Plock
Half-Time: 18-12
November 25th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), La Tropicardiere, Reze

Rhein-Neckar Löwen 21 - 21 HC Vardar  
Half-Time: 11-11
November 25th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), SAP Arena, Mannheim

IFK Kristanstad 33 - 32   MOL-Pick Szeged
Half-Time: 16-13
November 26th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad

RK Zagreb   30 - 26 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Half-Time: 17-13
November 29th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

MOL-Pick Szeged   24 - 25 Orlen Wisla Plock
Half-Time: 12-14
December 2nd 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

HC Vardar 31 - 15 IFK Kristanstad
Half-Time: 14-8
December 2nd 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje


HBC Nantes   29 - 25 FC Barcelona Lassa
Half-Time: 16-11
December 2nd 2017, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), La Tropicardiere, Reze

FC Barcelona Lassa   vs HC Vardar  
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

Orlen Wisla Plock   vs RK Zagreb
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs   MOL-Pick Szeged
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), SAP Arena, Mannheim

IFK Kristanstad vs HBC Nantes  
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad

FC Barcelona Lassa   vs Orlen Wisla Plock
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

HC Vardar vs   MOL-Pick Szeged
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje

Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs IFK Kristanstad
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), SAP Arena, Mannheim

RK Zagreb   vs HBC Nantes  
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

Orlen Wisla Plock   vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

MOL-Pick Szeged   vs RK Zagreb
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szeged

IFK Kristanstad vs FC Barcelona Lassa
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad

HBC Nantes   vs HC Vardar  
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), La Tropicardiere, Reze

FC Barcelona Lassa   vs   MOL-Pick Szeged
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

HC Vardar vs Orlen Wisla Plock
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje


Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs HBC Nantes  
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), SAP Arena, Mannheim

RK Zagreb   vs IFK Kristanstad
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

Group A Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
RK Zagreb
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HBC Nantes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MOL-Pick Szeged
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HC Vardar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Orlen Wisla Plock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Barcelona Lassa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
IFK Kristianstad
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group B

HC Meshkov Brest 28 - 25 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Half-Time: 15-11
September 16th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 31 - 39 Telekom Veszprém
Half-Time: 19-16
September 16th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Zlatorog Aena, Celje

SG Flensburg-Handewitt 30 - 27 Aalborg Handbold
Half-Time: 13-15
September 16th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Flens-Arena, Flensburg

THW Kiel 22 - 25 Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time: 10-12
September 17th 2017, h. 17:15 (GMT +2), Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel

Telekom Veszprém 28 - 27 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Half-Time: 15-14
September 23rd 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Veszprem Arena, Veszprem

Aalborg Handbold 32 - 30 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Half-Time: 15-13
September 24th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +2), Gigantium, Aalborg

Paris Saint-Germain Handball 32 - 28 HC Meshkov Brest
Half-Time: 15-14
September 24th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris

KS Vive Tauron Kielce 32 - 21 THW Kiel
Half-Time: 18-11
September 24th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Hala Legionow, Kielce

THW Kiel 27 - 26 Aalborg Handbold
Half-Time: 13-12
September 27th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel

HC Meshkov Brest 26 - 29 Telekom Veszprém
Half-Time: 12-14
September 30th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest

SG Flensburg-Handewitt 33 - 29 Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time: 13-14
September 30th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Flens-Arena, Flensburg

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 31 - 27 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Half-Time: 16-12
September 30th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Zlatorog Aena, Celje

Aalborg Handbold 20 - 23 HC Meshkov Brest
Half-Time: 11-10
October 8th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +2), Gigantium, Aalborg

Telekom Veszprém 26 - 24 THW Kiel
Half-Time: 12-15
October 8th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Veszprem Arena, Veszprem

Paris Saint-Germain Handball 32 - 27 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Half-Time: 18-14
October 8th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris

KS Vive Tauron Kielce 25 - 25 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Half-Time: 10-10
October 8th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Hala Legionow, Kielce

THW Kiel 20 - 20 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Half-Time: 9-7
October 14th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 33 - 33 HC Meshkov Brest
Half-Time: 18-15
October 14th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Zlatorog Aena, Celje

Aalborg Handbold 26 - 33 Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time: 11-18
October 15th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +2), Gigantium, Aalborg

KS Vive Tauron Kielce 32 - 32 Telekom Veszprém
Half-Time: 16-15
October 15th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Hala Legionow, Kielce

SG Flensburg-Handewitt 33 - 28 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Half-Time: 16-15
November 1st 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Flens-Arena, Flensburg

Telekom Veszprém 30 - 24 Aalborg Handbold
Half-Time: 16-10
November 4th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Veszprem Arena, Veszprem

HC Meshkov Brest 24 - 25 THW Kiel
Half-Time: 14-12
November 4th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest

Paris Saint-Germain Handball 33 - 28 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Half-Time: 18-16
November 5th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris

HC Meshkov Brest 28 - 30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Half-Time: 15-16
November 11th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest

Aalborg Handbold 30 - 34 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Half-Time: 14-18
November 12th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Gigantium, Aalborg

THW Kiel 26 - 29 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Half-Time: 15-14
November 12th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel

Paris Saint-Germain Handball 33 - 28 Telekom Veszprém
Half-Time: 19-14
November 12th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris

KS Vive Tauron Kielce 28 - 27 Aalborg Handbold
Half-Time: 15-14
November 18th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Hala Legionow, Kielce

Telekom Veszprém 24 - 29 Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time: 12-12
November 18th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Veszprem Arena, Veszprem

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 27 - 28 THW Kiel
Half-Time: 14-15
November 19th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Zlatorog Aena, Celje

SG Flensburg-Handewitt 37 - 30 HC Meshkov Brest
Half-Time: 20-13
November 19th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Flens-Arena, Flensburg

THW Kiel 33 - 23 HC Meshkov Brest
Half-Time: 15-10
November 25th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel

Aalborg Handbold 29 - 26 Telekom Veszprém
Half-Time: 14-13
November 26th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Gigantium, Aalborg

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 27 - 30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Half-Time:14-16
November 26th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Zlatorog Aena, Celje

KS Vive Tauron Kielce 29 - 30 Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time: 11-15
November 26th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Hala Legionow, Kielce

SG Flensburg-Handewitt 30 - 33 THW Kiel
Half-Time: 15-16
November 29th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Flens-Arena, Flensburg

HC Meshkov Brest 29 - 24 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Half-Time: 15-14
December 2nd 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest

Paris Saint-Germain Handball 31 - 28 Aalborg Handbold
Half-Time: 16-14
December 2nd 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris

Telekom Veszprém 31 - 26 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Half-Time: 15-15
December 2nd 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Veszprem Arena, Veszprem

SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Half-Time:
February TBA, h. TBA (GMT +1), Flens-Arena, Flensburg

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time:
February TBA, h. TBA (GMT +1), Zlatorog Arena, Celje

HC Meshkov Brest vs Aalborg Handbold
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +2), Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest

Telekom Veszprém vs HC Meshkov Brest
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Veszprem Arena, Veszprem

KS Vive Tauron Kielce vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Hala Legionow, Kielce

Paris Saint-Germain Handball vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris

Aalborg Handbold vs THW Kiel
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Gigantium, Aalborg

SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs Telekom Veszprém
Half-Time:
February TBA, h. TBA (GMT +1), Flens-Arena, Flensburg

THW Kiel vs KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel

HC Meshkov Brest vs Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +2), Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Half-Time:
February TBA, h. TBA (GMT +1), Zlatorog Arena, Celje

KS Vive Tauron Kielce vs HC Meshkov Brest
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Hala Legionow, Kielce

Telekom Veszprém vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Veszprem Arena, Veszprem

Aalborg Handbold vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Half-Time: February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Gigantium, Aalborg

Paris Saint-Germain Handball vs THW Kiel
Half-Time:
February TBA 2018, h. TBA (GMT +1), Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Paris


Group B Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HC Meshkov Brest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aalborg Handbold
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SG Flensburg-Hand.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
THW Kiel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Telekom Veszprém
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
KS Vive Tauron Kielce
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
RK Celje Pivovarna L.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group C

Kadetten Schaffhausen 36 - 30 Elverum Handball
Half-Time: 17-15
September 14th 2017, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), BBC-Arena,Schafhausen

Skjern Handbold 39 - 28 Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-Time: 19-11
September 17th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +2), Skjern Bank Arena, Skjern

Rk Gorenje Velenje 23 - 22 Abanca Ademar Leon
Half-Time: 12-10
September 17th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Red Hall, Velenje

Elverum Handball 27 - 32 Skjern Handbold
Half-Time: 11-17
September 23rd 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Terningen Arena, Elverum

Dinamo Bucuresti 26 - 27 Rk Gorenje Velenje
Half-Time: 10-9
September 23rd 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Abanca Ademar Leon 29 - 28 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Half-Time: 14-13
September 24th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Palacio de los Deporetes de Leon, Leon

Dinamo Bucuresti 29 - 28 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Half-Time: 14-12
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Abanca Ademar Leon 26 - 30 Elverum Handball
Half-Time: 10-12
September 30th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Palacio de los Deporetes de Leon, Leon

Rk Gorenje Velenje 31 - 29 Skjern Handbold
Half-Time: 15-14
October 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Red Hall, Velenje

Kadetten Schaffhausen 31 - 28 Rk Gorenje Velenje
Half-Time: 14-14
October 5th 2017, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), BBC-Arena,Schafhausen

Skjern Handbold 33 - 25 Abanca Ademar Leon
Half-Time: 18-15
October 8th 2017, h. 15:10 (GMT +2), Skjern Bank Arena, Skjern

Elverum Handball 40 - 32 Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-Time: 19-15
October 8th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Terningen Arena, Elverum

Kadetten Schaffhausen 25 - 24 Skjern Handbold
Half-Time: 9-13
October 12th 2017, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), BBC-Arena,Schafhausen

Dinamo Bucuresti 24 - 28 Abanca Ademar Leon
Half-Time: 13-17
October 15th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Elverum Handball 29 - 28 Rk Gorenje Velenje
Half-Time: 17-14
October 15th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Terningen Arena, Elverum

Abanca Ademar Leon 32 - 29 Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-Time: 18-15
November 4th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palacio de los Deporetes de Leon, Leon

Rk Gorenje Velenje 30 - 21 Elverum Handball
Half-Time: 14-12
November 4th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Red Hall, Velenje

Skjern Handbold 32 - 22 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Half-Time: 13-13
November 5th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Skjern Bank Arena, Skjern

Elverum Handball 26 - 22 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Half-Time: 12-9
November 8th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Terningen Arena, Elverum

Dinamo Bucuresti 23 - 36 Skjern Handbold
Half-Time: 8-18
November 9th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Abanca Ademar Leon 28 - 24 Rk Gorenje Velenje
Half-Time: 15-13
November 11th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palacio de los Deporetes de Leon, Leon

Kadetten Schaffhausen 23 - 24 Abanca Ademar Leon
Half-Time: 10-15
November 16th 2017, h. 20:15 (GMT +1), BBC-Arena,Schafhausen

Rk Gorenje Velenje 33 - 29 Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-Time: 17-15
November 16th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Red Hall, Velenje

Skjern Handbold 32 - 25 Elverum Handball
Half-Time: 16-12
November 19th 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Skjern Bank Arena, Skjern

Rk Gorenje Velenje 27 - 21 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Half-Time: 10-11
November 25h 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Red Hall, Velenje

Abanca Ademar Leon 26 - 31 Skjern Handbold
Half-Time: 12-13
November 25th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palacio de los Deporetes de Leon, Leon

Dinamo Bucuresti 33 - 34 Elverum Handball
Half-Time: 16-16
November 26th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest

Kadetten Schaffhausen 27 - 25 Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-Time: 14-14
November 30th 2017, h. 20:15 (GMT +1), BBC-Arena,Schafhausen

Skjern Handbold 35 - 20 Rk Gorenje Velenje
Half-Time: 18-9
December 3rd 2017, h. 16:50 (GMT +1), Skjern Bank Arena, Skjern

Elverum Handball 25 - 30 Abanca Ademar Leon
Half-Time: 13-13
December 3rd 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Terningen Arena, Elverum

Group C Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Skjern Handbold
10
8
0
2
326
252
+74
16
Abanca Ademar Leon
10
6
0
4
270
270
0
12
Rk Gorenje Velenje
10
6
0
4
271
271
0
12
Elverum Handball
10
5
0
5
287
304
-17
10
Kadetten Schaffhausen
10
4
0
6
263
274
-11
8
Dinamo Bucuresti
10
1
0
9
278
324
-46
2


Group D

HC Motor Zaporozhye 36 - 23 Chekhovskie Medvedi
Half-Time: 21-16
September 14th 2017, h. 18:15 (GMT +3), Kharkiv Sport Hall, Kharkiv

Montpellier HB 32 - 22 HC Metalurg
Half-Time: 19-11
September 16th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports Rene Bougnol, Montpellier

Besiktas Mogaz HT 26 - 30 Sporting CP
Half-Time: 16-17
September 17th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Recep Topaloglu Sports Hall, Izmit

Chekhovskie Medvedi 24 - 28 Montpellier HB
Half-Time: 13-14
September 23rd 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Olimpiysky Sport Palace, Chekhov

HC Metalurg 27 - 31 Besiktas Mogaz HT
Half-Time: 14-14
September 24th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Boris Trajkovski Sports Center, Skopje

Sporting CP 23 - 31 HC Motor Zaporozhye
Half-Time: 11-15
September 24th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon

Chekhovskie Medvedi 27 - 29 Besiktas Mogaz HT
Half-Time: 17-13
September 30th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Olimpiysky Sport Palace, Chekhov

HC Metalurg 28 - 27 Sporting CP
Half-Time: 17-13
September 30th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Boris Trajkovski Sports Center, Skopje

Montpellier HB 28 - 20 HC Motor Zaporozhye
Half-Time: 18-13
October 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports Rene Bougnol, Montpellier

Sporting CP 31 - 30 Chekhovskie Medvedi
Half-Time: 20-17
October 4th 2017, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon

Besiktas Mogaz HT 32 - 36 Montpellier HB
Half-Time: 16-20
October 8th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Recep Topaloglu Sports Hall, Izmit

HC Motor Zaporozhye 28 - 28 HC Metalurg
Half-Time: 12-18
October 8th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Kharkiv Sport Hall, Kharkiv

Besiktas Mogaz HT 28 - 28 HC Motor Zaporozhye
Half-Time: 14-17
October 14th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Recep Topaloglu Sports Hall, Izmit

Chekhovskie Medvedi 26 - 32 HC Metalurg
Half-Time: 15-15
October 14th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Olimpiysky Sport Palace, Chekhov

Sporting CP 29 - 33 Montpellier HB
Half-Time: 11-19
October 15th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon

HC Motor Zaporozhye 28 - 22 Besiktas Mogaz HT
Half-Time: 12-11
November 4th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Kharkiv Sport Hall, Kharkiv

Montpellier HB 33 - 32 Sporting CP
Half-Time: 16-17
November 4th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports Rene Bougnol, Montpellier

HC Metalurg 26 - 29 Chekhovskie Medvedi
Half-Time: 12-17
November 5th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Boris Trajkovski Sports Center, Skopje

Chekhovskie Medvedi 30 - 30 HC Motor Zaporozhye
Half-Time: 15-17
November 11th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Olimpiysky Sport Palace, Chekhov

Sporting CP 34 - 27 Besiktas Mogaz HT
Half-Time: 17-12
November 11th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon

HC Metalurg 21 - 27 Montpellier HB
Half-Time: 14-16
November 12th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Boris Trajkovski Sports Center, Skopje

Besiktas Mogaz HT 32 - 29 HC Metalurg
Half-Time: 13-15
November 18th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Recep Topaloglu Sports Hall, Izmit

HC Motor Zaporozhye 32 - 29 Sporting CP
Half-Time: 14-15
November 18th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Kharkiv Sport Hall, Kharkiv

Montpellier HB 34 - 23 Chekhovskie Medvedi
Half-Time: 15-11
November 19th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports Rene Bougnol, Montpellier

Chekhovskie Medvedi 30 - 27 Sporting CP
Half-Time: 16-13
November 25th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Olimpiysky Sport Palace, Chekhov

HC Metalurg 22 - 30 HC Motor Zaporozhye
Half-Time: 11-16
November 25th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Boris Trajkovski Sports Center, Skopje

Montpellier HB 28 - 33 Besiktas Mogaz HT
Half-Time: 14-19
November 26th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports Rene Bougnol, Montpellier

Sporting CP 31 - 27 HC Metalurg
Half-Time: 12-15
December 2nd 2017, h. 21:00 (GMT), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon

HC Motor Zaporozhye 31 - 30 Montpellier HB
Half-Time: 14-12
December 3rd 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Kharkiv Sport Hall, Kharkiv

Besiktas Mogaz HT 33 - 29 Chekhovskie Medvedi
Half-Time: 16-12
December 3rd 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Recep Topaloglu Sports Hall, Izmit


Group D Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Montpellier HB
10
8
0
2
309
267
+42
16
HC Motor Zaporozhye
10
6
3
1
294
263
+31
15
Besiktas Mogaz HT
10
5
1
4
293
296
-3
11
Sporting CP
10
4
0
6
293
297
-4
8
HC Metalurg
10
2
1
7
262
293
-31
5
Chekhovskie Medvedi
10
2
1
7
271
306
-35
5


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-1-2018 03:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list