Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 484|Reply: 5

[CONT. CHAMP.] Men's Football UEFA European Youth League 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-9-2017 11:58
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 12-9-2017 15:07

Men's Football UEFA European Youth League 2017 - 2018

Continental Championship - 12 September 2017 - 23 April 2018




Qualified Teams

  • KF Vllaznia Shkoder
  • FC Salzburg
  • Qarabag
  • FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • RSC Anderlecht
  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
  • NK Lokomitiva Zagreb
  • APOEL FC
  • AC Sparta Praha
  • Esbjerg fB
  • Chelsea FC
  • Liverpool
  • Manchester City FC
  • Manchester United
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC
  • Kapylan Pallo
  • AS Monaco FC
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • FC Bayern München
  • RB Leipzig
  • Olympiacos
  • Budpaest Honved FC
  • Breidablik
  • University College Dublin
  • Maccabi Haifa FC
  • AS Roma
  • Internazionale
  • Juventus
  • SSC Napoli
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • FK Liepaja
  • F91 Dudelange
  • KF Shkendija
  • FC Zimbru Chisnau
  • FK Sutjeska Niskic
  • AFC Ajax
  • Feyenoord
  • Molde FK
  • Legia Warszawa
  • FC Porto
  • SL Benfica
  • Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • FC Dinamo Bucuresti
  • FC Krasnodar
  • FC Spartak Moscow
  • PFC CSKA Moskva
  • Celtic FC
  • FK Brodarac
  • FC Nitra
  • NK Maribor
  • Club Atlético de Madrid
  • FC Barcelona
  • Real Madrid CF
  • Sevilla FC
  • Hammarby
  • FC Basel 1893
  • Beşiktaş JK
  • Bursaspor
  •    FC Dynamo Kyiv
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk


Competition Format

Preliminary Round
September 12th - December 6th, 2017
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the the Round of 16, the 2nd Teams from each group will qualfy for the Play-Off Round
I

Domestic First Round
September 27th - October 18th, 2017
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Domestic Champions Second Round
I

Domestic Second Round
November 1st - November 22nd, 2017
16 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 8 winning teams will qualify for the Play-Off Round
I
Play-Off Round
February 6th - February 7th, 2018
16 Teams,
Single Leg Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16
I
Round of 16
February 20th - February 21st, 2018
16 Teams,
Single Leg Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quarterfinals
March 13th - March 14th, 2018
8 Teams,
Single Leg Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Semifinals
April 20th, 2018
4 Teams, Sthe 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I
Final
April 23rd, 2018
2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Men's Football UEFA European Youth League 2017 - 2018 Champion

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 12:25
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 6-12-2017 20:06

Preliminary Round
September 12th - December 6th, 2017
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the the Round of 16, the 2nd Teams from each group will qualfy for the Play-Off Round



Group A

  • Manchester United FC
  • SL Benfica
  • PFC CSKA Moskva
  • FC Basel 1893


Group B

  • RSC Anderlecht
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • FC Bayern München
  • Celtic FC


Group C

  • Qarabağ FK
  • Chelsea FC
  • AS Roma
  • Club Atlético de Madrid



Group D

  • Olympiacos FC
  • Juventus
  • Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • FC Barcelona


Group E

  • Liverpool FC
  • FC Spartak Moscow
  • NK Maribor
  • Sevilla FC


Group F

  • Manchester City FC
  • SSC Napoli
  • Feyenoord
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk


Group G

  • AS Monaco FC
  • RB Leipzig
  • FC Porto
  • Beşiktaş JK


Group H

  • APOEL FC
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Real Madrid CF



Group A


SL Benfica 5 - 1 PFC CSKA Moskva  
Half-Time: 1-0
September 12th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Futebol Campus, Seixal


Manchester United FC 4 - 3 FC Basel 1893
Half-Time: 1-1
September 12th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Leigh Sports Village, Leigh

PFC CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Manchester United FC
Half-Time: 0-2
September 27th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +3), Stadium Oktyabr Artifical Turg, Moscow


FC Basel 1893 2 - 2 SL Benfica
Half-Time: 1-1
September 27th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Leichtahletik Stadion St. Jakob, Basel


PFC CSKA Moskva 2 - 3 FC Basel 1893
Half-Time: 1-1
October 18th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +3), Stadium Oktyabr Artifical Turg, Moscow

SL Benfica   2 - 2 Manchester United FC
Half-Time: 1-0
October 18th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Futebol Campus, Seixal

Manchester United FC 1 - 1 SL Benfica
Half-Time: 1-1
October 31st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT),
Leigh Sports Village, Leigh

FC Basel 1893 4 - 2 PFC CSKA Moskva
Half-Time: 2-0
October 31st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1),
Leichtahletik Stadion St. Jakob, Basel

PFC CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 SL Benfica
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +3),
Stadium Oktyabr Artifical Turg, Moscow

FC Basel 1893 2 - 1 Manchester United FC
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1),
Leichtahletik Stadion St. Jakob, Basel

Manchester United FC 1 - 0 PFC CSKA Moskva  
Half-Time: 1-0
December 5th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT),
Leigh Sports Village, Leigh

SL Benfica 0 - 0 FC Basel 1893
Half-Time: 0-0
December 5th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT),
Futebol Campus, Seixal

Group A Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Basel 1893
6
3
2
1
14
11
+3
11
Manchester United
6
3
2
1
11
9
+2
11
SL Benfica
6
1
4
1
10
8
+2
7
PFC CSKA Moskva
6
1
0
5
8
15
-7
3


Group B

Celtic FC 2 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time: 1-1
September 12th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Dumbarton Football Stadium, Dumbarton


FC Bayern München 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), FC Bayern Campus, Munich


RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 Celtic FC
Half-Time: 0-2
September 27th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw


Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1 FC Bayern München
Half-Time: 0-1
September 27th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2),
Dumbarton Football Stadium, Dumbarton

RSC Anderlecht 0 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time: 0-2
October 18th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw

FC Bayern München 6 - 2 Celtic FC
Half-Time: 3-0
October 18th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2),
FC Bayern Campus, Munich

Celtic FC 1 - 2 FC Bayern München
Half-Time: 0-0
October 31st 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT), Cappielow Park, Greenock

Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 3 RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time: 2-0
October 31st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Dumbarton Football Stadium, Dumbarton

Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 0 Celtic FC
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Dumbarton Football Stadium, Dumbarton

RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 FC Bayern München
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw

Celtic FC 3 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
Half-Time: 2-0
December 5th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT),
Dumbarton Football Stadium, Dumbarton

FC Bayern München 3 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time: 2-0
December 5th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1),
FC Bayern Campus, Munich

Group B Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Bayern München
6
4
2
0
14
6
+8
14
Paris Saint-Germain
6
3
1
2
11
9
+2
10
Celtic FC
6
2
0
4
10
15
-5
6
RSC Anderlecht
6
0
1
4
6
11
-5
4


Group C

Chelsea FC 5 - 0 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2017, h. 14:05 (GMT +1), Cobham Training Centre, Cobham

AS Roma 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Tre Fontane, Rome

Qarabağ FK 0 - 3 AS Roma
Half-Time: 0-1
September 27th 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +4), Azersun Arena, Baku


Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 3 Chelsea FC
Half-Time: 1-3
September 27th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Estadio Cerro del Espino, Majadahonda


Qarabağ FK 1 - 5 Club Atlético de Madrid
Half-Time: 1-3
October 18th 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +4), Azersun Arena, Baku

Chelsea FC 0 - 2 AS Roma
Half-Time: 0-1
October 18th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Cobham Training Centre, Cobham

AS Roma 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
Half-Time: 0-2
October 31st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Stadio Tre Fontane, Rome

Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 0-1
October 31st 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +1),
Estadio Cerro del Espino, Majadahonda

Qarabağ FK 1 - 3 Chelsea FC
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +4),
Azersun Arena, Baku

Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 AS Roma
Half-Time: 1-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +1),
Estadio Cerro del Espino, Majadahonda

AS Roma 3 - 0 Qarabağ FK
Half-Time: 2-0
December 5th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +1),
Stadio Tre Fontane, Rome

Chelsea FC 4 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
Half-Time: 3-0
December 5th 2017, h. 14:05 (GMT),
Cobham Training Centre, Cobham

Group C Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Chelsea FC
6
5
0
1
17
7
+10
15
Club Atlético de Mad.
6
3
0
3
12
11
+1
9
AS Roma
6
3
0
3
11
6
+5
9
Qarabağ FK
6
1
0
5
3
19
-16
3


Group D


FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Juventus
Half-Time: 0-0
September 12th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Mini Estadi, Barcelona

Olympiacos FC 2 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 2-0
September 12th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Renti Training Centre, Piraeu


Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
Half-Time: 0-0
September 27th 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +1), CGD Stadium Aurelio Pereira, Alcochete

Juventus 3 - 1 Olympiacos FC
Half-Time: 1-1
September 27th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Juventus Center, Vinovo

FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Olympiacos FC
Half-Time: 2-0
October 18th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2),
Mini Estadi, Barcelona

Juventus 1 - 4 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 0-4
October 18th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2),
Juventus Center, Vinovo

Olympiacos FC 0 - 3 FC Barcelona
Half-Time: 0-1
October  31st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2),
Renti Training Centre, Piraeu

Sporting Clube de Portugal 2 - 0 Juventus
Half-Time: 1-0
October  31st 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT),
CGD Stadium Aurelio Pereira, Alcochete

Juventus 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Juventus Center, Vinovo

Sporting Clube de Portugal 1 - 1 Olympiacos FC
Half-Time: 1-1
November 22nd 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT),
CGD Stadium Aurelio Pereira, Alcochete

Olympiacos FC 2 - 0 Juventus
Half-Time: 1-0
December 5th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2),
Renti Training Centre, Piraeu

FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 0-0
December 5th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1),
Mini Estadi, Barcelona

Group D Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Barcelona
6
5
1
0
12
1
+11
16
Sporting Clube de P.
6
2
3
1
10
6
+4
9
Olympiacos FC
6
1
2
3
6
14
-8
5
Juventus
6
1
0
5
4
11
-7
3


Group E

NK Maribor 1 - 0 FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time: 0-0
September 13h 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Lendava Sports Park, Lendava

Liverpool FC 4 - 0 Sevilla FC
Half-Time: 3-0
September 13th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Prenton Park, Birkenhead

FC Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Liverpool FC
Half-Time: 1-1
September 26th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +3), Spartak Academy (pitch No4), Moscow


Sevilla FC 1 - 0 NK Maribor
Half-Time: 1-0
September 26th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios, Seville


FC Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
Half-Time: 0-1
October 17th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +3), Spartak Academy (pitch No4), Moscow

NK Maribor 1 - 4 Liverpool FC
Half-Time: 1-2
October 17th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +2), Lendava Sports Park, Lendava

Liverpool FC 3 - 0 NK Maribor
Half-Time: 2-0
November 1st 2017, h. 13:30 (GMT),
Prenton Park, Birkenhead

Sevilla FC 3 - 3 FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time: 2-1
November 1st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1),
Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios, Seville

FC Spartak Moscow 5 - 0 NK Maribor
Half-Time: 2-0
November 21st 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +3),
Spartak Academy (pitch No4), Moscow

Sevilla FC 0 - 4 Liverpool FC
Half-Time: 0-2
November 21st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1),
Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios, Seville

NK Maribor 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
Half-Time: 0-0
December 6th 2017, h. 13:30 (GMT +1),
Lendava Sports Park, Lendava

Liverpool FC 2 - 0 FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time: 2-0
December 6th 2017, h. 13:30 (GMT),
Prenton Park, Birkenhead

Group E Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Liverpool FC
6
5
0
1
18
3
+15
15
FC Spartak Moscow
6
2
2
2
11
8
+3
8
Sevilla FC
6
2
2
2
6
12
-6
8
NK Maribor
6
1
0
5
5
14
-12
3


Group F

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 SSC Napoli
Half-Time: 0-1
September 13h 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +3), FC Metalist Trainig Ground, Kharkiv


Feyenoord 0 - 2 Manchester City FC
Half-Time: 0-1
September 13h 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Woudestein, Rotterdam


SSC Napoli 2 - 2 Feyenoord
Half-Time: 2-0
September 26th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Pasquale Janniello, Frattamaggiore

Manchester City FC 3 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-Time: 1-0
September 26th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Academy Stadium, Manchester

Feyenoord 4 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-Time: 3-0
October 17th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Woudestein, Rotterdam

Manchester City FC 3 - 1 SSC Napoli
Half-Time: 1-0
October 17th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Academy Stadium, Manchester

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Half-Time: 0-0
November 1st  2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +2),
FC Metalist Trainig Ground, Kharkiv

SSC Napoli 3 - 5 Manchester City FC
Half-Time: 0-5
November 1st  2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +1),
Stadio Pasquale Janniello, Frattamaggiore

Manchester City FC 0 - 0 Feyenoord
Half-Time: 0-0
November 21st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT),
Academy Stadium, Manchester

SSC Napoli 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-Time: 0-1
November 21st 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +1),
Stadio Pasquale Janniello, Frattamaggiore

Feyenoord 4 - 3 SSC Napoli
Half-Time: 2-1
December 6th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Stadion Woudestein, Rotterdam

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Manchester City FC
Half-Time: 1-1
December 6th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +2),
FC Metalist Trainig Ground, Kharkiv

Group F Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Manchester City FC
6
4
1
1
14
7
+7
13
Feyenoord
6
2
3
1
11
8
+3
9
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
6
2
1
3
7
12
-5
7
SSC Napoli
6
1
1
4
12
17
-5
4


Group G

RB Leipzig 1 - 4 AS Monaco FC
Half-Time: 0-2
September 13h 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stadion am Cottaweg, Leipzig

FC Porto 5 - 1 Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time: 2-1
September 13th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), CTFD PotoGaia, Vila Nova de Gaia


Beşiktaş JK 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Half-Time: 1-1
September 26th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Yusuf Ziya Onis Stadium, Istanbul

AS Monaco FC 3 - 2 FC Porto
Half-Time: 1-1
September 26th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stade de formation AS Monaco 1, La Turbie

RB Leipzig 0 - 2 FC Porto
Half-Time: 0-0
October 17th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stadion am Cottaweg, Leipzig

AS Monaco FC 3 - 0 Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time: 0-0
October 17th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Stade de formation AS Monaco 1, La Turbie

Beşiktaş JK 3 - 2 AS Monaco FC
Half-Time: 3-1
November 1st 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +2),
Yusuf Ziya Onis Stadium, Istanbul

FC Porto 3 - 2 RB Leipzig
Half-Time: 2-1
November 1st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT),
CTFD PotoGaia, Vila Nova de Gaia

Beşiktaş JK 0 - 1 FC Porto
Half-Time: 0-1
November 21st 2017, h. 12:00 (GMT +2),
Yusuf Ziya Onis Stadium, Istanbul

AS Monaco FC 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
Half-Time: 1-1
November 21st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Stade de formation AS Monaco 1, La Turbie

FC Porto 2 - 1 AS Monaco FC
Half-Time: 1-1
December 6th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT),
CTFD PotoGaia, Vila Nova de Gaia

RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Beşiktaş JK
Half-Time: 0-0
December 6th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +1),
Stadion am Cottaweg, Leipzig

Group G Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FC Porto
6
5
0
1
15
7
+8
15
AS Monaco FC
6
3
1
2
15
10
+5
10
RB Leipzig
6
1
2
3
10
12
-2
5
Beşiktaş JK
6
1
1
4
5
16
-11
4


Group H

Tottenham Hotspur FC 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Half-Time: 3-0
September 13th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Tottenham Hotspur Trainig Centre, London


Real Madrid CF 10 - 0 APOEL FC
Half-Time: 5-0
September 13h 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Estadio Alfredo di Stefano, Madrid


APOEL FC 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
Half-Time: 1-0
September 26th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Makario Stadium, Nicosia


Borussia Dortmund 5 - 3 Real Madrid CF
Half-Time: 2-2
September 26th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Dortmund Bracket Training Ground, Dortmund


APOEL FC 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Half-Time: 0-0
October 17th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Makario Stadium, Nicosia

Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FC
Half-Time: 0-1
October 17th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Estadio Alfredo di Stefano, Madrid

Tottenham Hotspur FC 3 - 2 Real Madrid CF
Half-Time: 1-1
November 1st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT),
Tottenham Hotspur Trainig Centre, London

Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 APOEL FC
Half-Time: 3-0
November 1st 2017, h.16:00 (GMT +1),
Dortmund Bracket Training Ground, Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur FC
Half-Time: 1-3
November 21st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1),
Dortmund Bracket Training Ground, Dortmund

APOEL FC 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF
Half-Time: 0-2
November 21st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2),
Makario Stadium, Nicosia

Tottenham Hotspur FC 4 - 1 APOEL FC
Half-Time: 3-0
December 6th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT),
Tottenham Hotspur Trainig Centre, London

Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Half-Time: 1-1
December 6th 2017, h. TBA (GMT +1),
Estadio Alfredo di Stefano, Madrid

Group H Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
4
1
1
15
6
+9
13
Borussia Dortmund
6
3
1
2
21
10
+11
10
Real Madrid CF
6
3
0
3
14
12
+2
9
APOEL FC
6
1
0
5
2
24
-22
3

 Author| Post time: 21-9-2017 09:48
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 29-10-2017 14:44

Domestic First Round
September 27th - October 18th, 2017
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Domestic Champions Second Round

  • KF Vllaznia Shkoder
  • FC Salzburg
  • FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
  • NK Lokomitiva Zagreb
  • AC Sparta Praha
  • Esbjerg fB
  • Kapylan Pallo
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • Budpaest Honved FC
  • Breidablik
  • University College Dublin
  • Maccabi Haifa FC
  • Internazionale
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • FK Liepaja
  • F91 Dudelange
  • KF Shkendija
  • FC Zimbru Chisnau
  • FK Sutjeska Niskic
  • AFC Ajax
  • Molde FK
  • Legia Warszawa
  • FC Dinamo Bucuresti
  • FC Krasnodar
  • FK Brodarac
  • FC Nitra
  • Hammarby
  • Bursaspor

  •    FC Dynamo Kyiv


First Leg

FC Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 NK Lokomitiva Zagreb
Half-Time: 0-1
September 26th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Stadionul Dinamo, Bucharest

FC Girondins de Bordeaux 0 - 1 FC Salzburg
Half-Time: 0-1
September 26th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Stade Robert Brettes, Merignac

FC Zimbru Chisnau 3 - 1 KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Half-Time: 1-0
September 26th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Zimbru Stadium, Chisnau

Hammarby 0 - 4 AFC Ajax
Half-Time: 0-0
September 26th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stockholm Olympic Stadium, Stockholm

Kapylan Pallo 1 - 2 Esbjerg fB
Half-Time: 1-1
September 27th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +3), Myyrmaen jalkapallostadion, Vantaa

Internazionale 2 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Half-Time: 0-1
September 27th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Stadio Breda, Sesto San Giovanni

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-Time: 0-0
September 27th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), PFC Ludogorets 1945 Traing Centre, Razgrad

FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 2 FC Krasnodar
Half-Time: 1-2
September 27th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +6), Almaty Central Stadium, Almaty

Bursaspor 0 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Half-Time: 0-1
September 27th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Timash Arena, Bursa

F91 Dudelange 0 - 4 AC Sparta Praha
Half-Time: 0-2
September 27th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange

FK Brodarac 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa FC
Half-Time: 0-1
September 27th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Sports Center of FA Serbia, Stara Pazova

FC Nitra 1 - 0 KF Shkendija
Half-Time: 0-0
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Stadion pod Zoborom, Nitra

FK Sutjeska Niskic 2 - 2 Budpaest Honved FC
Half-Time: 0-1
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Gradski stadion, Niksic

FK Liepaja 2 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Half-Time: 1-1
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Daugava Stadium, Liepaja

Breidablik 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
Half-Time: 1-0
September 27th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Kopavogsvollur, Kopavogur

University College Dublin 2 - 1 Molde FK
Half-Time: 2-1
September 27th 2017, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), UCD Bowl, Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown



Second Leg

(1) KF Shkendija 1 - 1 FC Nitra (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
September 17th 2017, h. 14:30 (GMT +2), Training Centre Petar Milosevski, Skopje

(4) FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 FK Liepaja (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
October 17th 2017, h. 17:30 (GMT +3), Stroitel Stadium, Salihorsk

(3) Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Breidablik (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
October 17th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Polish Army Stadion, Warsaw

(5) FC Salzburg 4 - 0 FC Girondins de Bordeaux (0)
Half-Time: 4-0
October 17th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Untersberg-Arena, Grodig

(6) AFC Ajax 2 - 0 Hammarby (0)
Half-Time: 1-0
October 17th 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Sportpark De Toekomst, Ouder-Amstel


(2) FC Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 3 Internazionale (5)
Half-Time:
October 18th 2017, h. 13:00 (GMT +3), Valeriy Lobanonovskyi Dynamo Stadium, Kiev

(4) Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Kapylan Pallo (2)
Half-Time: 2-0
October 18th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +2), Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg


(4) NK Lokomitiva Zagreb 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Bucuresti (2)
Half-Time: 1-1
September 27th 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Lucko, Zagreb

() FC Krasnodar 9 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty ()
Half-Time: 4-0
October 18th 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Krasnodar Academy Stadium, Krasnodar

() AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1 F91 Dudelange ()
Half-Time: 0-1
September 27th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Generali Arena, Prague

() Budpaest Honved FC 1 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niskic ()
Half-Time: 1-0
October 18th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Bozsik Stadion, Budapest

() Maccabi Haifa FC 0 - 1 FK Brodarac ()
Half-Time:
October 18th 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa

(3) KF Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 4 FC Zimbru Chisnau (7)
Half-Time: 2-1
October 18th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Loro Borici Stadium, Shkoder

(4) FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (3)
Half-Time: 1-1
October 18th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo


(2) FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Bursaspor (1)
Half-Time: 0-1
October 18th 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +4), David Petrashvili Stadium, Tbilisi

(+3) Molde FK PSO52 - 1PSO4 University College Dublin (3)
Half-Time: 1-0, Full Time: 2-1, Penalty Shoot-Out: 5-4
October 18th 2017, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Aker Stadion, Molde



 Author| Post time: 29-10-2017 14:29
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 31-1-2018 14:37

Domestic Second Round
November 1st - November 22nd, 2017
16 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 8 winning teams will qualify for the Play-Off Round

  • FC Salzburg
  • FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • NK Lokomitiva Zagreb
  • AC Sparta Praha
  • Esbjerg fB
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • Budpaest Honved FC
  • Internazionale
  • FC Zimbru Chisnau
  • AFC Ajax
  • Molde FK
  • Legia Warszawa
  • FC Krasnodar
  • FK Brodarac
  • FC Nitra


Second Leg

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 FC Nitra
Half-Time: 0-0
October 29th 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Stroitel Stadium, Salihorsk

NK Lokomitiva Zagreb 1 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-Time: 0-1
October 31st 2017, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Stadion Lucko, Zagreb

Legia Warszawa 1 - 4 AFC Ajax
Half-Time: 1-1
October 31st 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1),
Polish Army Stadium, Warsaw

Internazionale 4 - 1 Esbjerg fB
Half-Time: 2-1
November 1st 2017, h. 14:03 (GMT +1), Stadio Breda, Sesto San Giovanni

FC Zimbru Chisnau 0 - 0 Molde FK
Half-Time: 0-0
November 1st 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Zimbru Stadium, Chisnau

FK Brodarac 1 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Half-Time: 1-0
November 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Sports Center of FA Serbia, Stara Pazova

FC Krasnodar 8 - 0 Budpaest Honved FC
Half-Time: 3-0
November 1st 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Krasnodar Academy Stadium, Krasnodar

AC Sparta Praha 2 - 4 FC Salzburg
Half-Time: 1-2
November 1st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Generali Arena, Prague


Second Leg


(3) FC Nitra 3 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
November 21st 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Stadion pod Zoborom, Nitra

(6) FC Salzburg 2 - 0 AC Sparta Praha (2)
Half-Time: 1-0
November 21st 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Untersberg-Arena, Grodig

(4) AFC Ajax 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa (3)
Half-Time: 0-1
November 1st 2017, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportpark De Toekomst, Ouder-Amstel

(3) FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 2 FK Brodarac (3+)
Half-Time: 0-1
November 22nd 2017, h. 15:00 (GMT +4), David Petrashvili Stadium, Tbilisi

(1) Esbjerg fB 0 - 6 Internazionale (10)
Half-Time: 0-2
November 22nd 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg

(1) Budpaest Honved FC 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar (9)
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Bozsik Stadion, Budapest

(+1) FK Zeljeznicar Sarajev 0 - 0 NK Lokomitiva Zagreb (1)
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo

(2) Molde FK 2 - 0 FC Zimbru Chisnau (0)
Half-Time: 0-0
November 22nd 2017, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Aker Stadion, Molde

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2018 15:32
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 7-2-2018 20:25

Play-Off Round
February 6th - February 7th, 2018
16 Teams,
Single Leg Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16



  • FC Salzburg
  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • Manchester City FC
  • AS Monaco FC
  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  • Internazionale
  • AFC Ajax
  • Feyenoord
  • Molde FK
  • Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • FC Krasnodar
  • FC Spartak Moscow
  • FK Brodarac
  • FC Nitra
  • Club Atlético de Madrid
  • Real Madrid CF


Schedule

Internazionale PSO33 - 3PSO1 FC Spartak Moscow
Half-Time: 1-2, Full Time: 3-3, Penalty Shoot-Out: 3-1
February 6th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), San Siro, Milan

FC Nitra 2 - 3 Feyenoord
Half-Time: 2-1
February 6th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Stadion FC ViOn, Zlate Moravce

AFC Ajax PSO20 - 0PSO4 Paris Saint-Germain
Half-Time: 0-0, Full Time: 0-0, Penalrt Shoot-Out: 2-4
February 6th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportpark De Toekomst, Ouder-Amstel

FC Krasnodar PSO00 - 0PSO3 Real Madrid CF
Half-Time: 0-0, Full Time: 0-0, Penalty Shoot-Ou: 0-3
February 7th, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Krasnodar Academy Stadium, Krasnodar

FK Zeljeznicar Sarajev 1 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
Half-Time: 1-2
February 7th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo

FC Salzburg 5 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-Time: 2-1
February 7th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim

Molde FK 2 - 3 AS Monaco FC
Half-Time: 2-2
February 7th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Aker Stadion, Molde

FK Brodarac 0 - 2 Manchester United FC
Half-Time: 0-2
February 7th 2018, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Vozdovac Stadium, Belgrade

 Author| Post time: 14-2-2018 11:07
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 21-2-2018 21:55

Round of 16
February 20th - February 21st, 2018
16 Teams,
Single Leg Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals





  • FC Salzburg
  • Chelsea FC
  • Liverpool
  • Manchester City FC
  • Manchester United
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC
  • AS Monaco FC
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • FC Bayern München
  • Internazionale
  • Feyenoord
  • Club Atlético de Madrid
  • FC Barcelona
  • Real Madrid CF
  • FC Basel 1893


Schedule


Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
Half-Time: 0-0
February 20th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Stade Municipal Georges Lefevre, Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Manchester City FC 2 - 1 Internazionale
Half-Time: 1-1
February 20th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT), Academy Stadium, Manchester

Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 FC Basel 1893
Half-Time: 0-0
February 21st 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Estadio Cerro del Espino, Majadahonda

FC Porto 3 - 1 FC Salzburg
Half-Time: 1-0
February 21st 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT), CTFD PotoGaia, Vila Nova de Gaia

Liverpool FC 2 - 0 Manchester United FC
Half-Time: 1-0
February 21st 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT), Prenton Park, Birkenhead

Tottenham Hotspur FC PSO31 - 1PSO1 AS Monaco FC
Half-Time:
0-1, Full Time: 1-1, Penalty Shoot-Out: 3-1
February 21st 2018, h. 13:45 (GMT), Broadhall Way, Stevenage

FC Bayern München 2 - 3 Real Madrid CF
Half-Time: 1-2
February 21st 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1),
FC Bayern Campus, Munich

Chelsea FC 5 - 2 Feyenoord
Half-Time: 3-1
February 21st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT), Recreation Ground, Aldershot

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-9-2018 18:32 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list