Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 368|Reply: 4

[CONT. CHAMP.] Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 6-9-2017 11:32
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 21-12-2017 12:26

Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2017 - 2018

Continental Championship - 8 September 2017 - 13 May 2018




Qualified Teams


  • Hypo Niederösterreich
  • NUR Mingechair
  • BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
  • HC Gomel
  • HB Sint-Truiden
  • HZRK Grude
  • HC Podravka Vegeta
  • A.C. Latsia Nicosia
  • DHC Slavia Praha
  • DHK Banik Most
  • Koebenhavn Haandbold
  • Randers HK
  • Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
  • Viborg HK
  • Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
  • Fleury Loiret Handball
  • E.S Besancon Femin
  • Issy Paris Hand
  • Buxtehuder SV
  • HSG Blomberg-Lippe
  • TuS Metzingen
  • VfL Oldenburg
  • O.F.N. Ionias
  • Dunaujvaros Kezilabda Akademia DKKA
  • DVSC-TVP
  • ÉRD HC
  • Vaci NKSE
  • Holon Handball Club
  • Jomi Salerno
  • KHF Prishtina
  • Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
  • Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam
  • Byasen Handball Elite
  • Glassverket
  • Tertnes Bergen
  • Kram Start Elblag
  • Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
  • Colegio de Gaia
  • C.S.M. Roman
  • H.C. Dunarea Braila
  • H.C. Zalau
  • SCM Craiova
  • Astrakhanochka
  • Handball Club Lada
  • Kuban
  • Zvezda Zvenigorod
  • ZRK Medicinar
  • Mecalia Atletico Guardes
  • Super Amara Bera Bera
  • H 65 Höör  
  • Lugi HF
  • LC Bruhl Handball
  • LK Zug Handball
  • Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
  • Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
  • Galytchanka


Competition Format

First Qualifying Round
September 9th - September 17th, 2017
28 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 21 winning Teams will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round
I

Second Qualifying Round
October 14th - October 22nd, 2017
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round
I
Third Qualifying Round
November 11th - November 19th, 2017
24 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 12 winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round
I
Preliminary Round
January 6th - February 11th, 2018
16 Teams, 4 Teams from Women's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018 (Preliminary Round), the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quarterfinals
March 3rd - March 11th, 2018
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Semifinals
April 7th - April 15th, 2018
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I
Final
May 5th - May 13th, 2018
2 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the winning Team will be the Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2016 - 2017 Champion

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2017 12:26
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 9-10-2017 16:36

First Qualifying Round
September 9th - September 17th, 2017
28 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 21 winning Teams will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round

  • NUR Mingechair
  • BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
  • HB Sint-Truiden
  • HZRK Grude
  • A.C. Latsia Nicosia
  • DHC Slavia Praha
  • Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
  • Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
  • HSG Blomberg-Lippe
  • O.F.N. Ionias
  • Vaci NKSE
  • Holon Handball Club
  • Jomi Salerno
  • KHF Prishtina
  • Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
  • Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam
  • Byasen Handball Elite
  • Kram Start Elblag
  • Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
  • Colegio de Gaia
  • C.S.M. Roman
  • ZRK Medicinar
  • Super Amara Bera Bera
  • Lugi HF
  • LC Bruhl Handball
  • LK Zug Handball
  • Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
  • Galytchanka


First Leg

C.S.M. Roman 40 - 15 HZRK Grude
Half-Time: 20-8
September 8th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sala Sporturilor Roman

KHF Prishtina 11 - 34 LC Bruhl Handball
Half-Time: 7-16
September 9th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Pallati i Rinise dhe Sportit, Prishtina

Metraco Zaglebie Lubin 37 - 24 LK Zug Handball
Half-Time: 20-11
September 9th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa RCS Lubin, Lubin

Vaci NKSE 46 - 17 Holon Handball Club
Half-Time: 23-12
September 9th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Vac Varos Sportcsamoka, Vac

HSG Blomberg-Lippe 46 - 19 HB Sint-Truiden
Half-Time: 26-14
September 9th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sporthalle an der Ulmenallee, Blomberg

Super Amara Bera Bera 26 - 25 Colegio de Gaia
Half-Time: 14-15
September 9th 2017 h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Polideportivo Jose A. GASCA, San Sebastian

Kram Start Elblag 29 - 34 Byasen Handball Elite
Half-Time: 14-15
September 9th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Trondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

Galytchanka 26 - 22 Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
Half-Time: 13-8
September 10th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +3), PS "Budivelnik" Lviv, Lviv

ZRK Medicinar 34 - 33 Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam
Half-Time: 16-18
September 15th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Zorka, Sabac

Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 44 - 12 A.C. Latsia Nicosia
Half-Time: 18-7
September 16th 2017 h. 14:00 (GMT +2), JYSK Arena, Silkeborg

NUR Mingechair 24 - 24 Lugi HF
Half-Time: 10-11
September 16th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +4), TBA, Mingechair

DHC Slavia Praha 24 - 25 BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
Half-Time: 9-13
September 16th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +3), TBA, DHC Sport HALL SK Slavia Praha, Praha

Ankara Yenimahalle BSK 31 - 24 O.F.N. Ionias
Half-Time: 14-13
September 16th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +3), THF Spor Complex, Csankaya/Ankara

Cercle Dijon Bourgogne 27 - 18 Jomi Salerno
Half-Time: 14-10
September 16th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports JM Geoffroy, Dijon


Second Leg

(34) HZRK Grude 19 - 42 C.S.M. Roman (82)
Half-Time: 6-24
September 9th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sala Sporturilor Roman

(47) LK Zug Handball 23 - 43 Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (80)
Half-Time: 10-21
September 10th 2017 h. 12:00 (GMT +2), Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa RCS Lubin, Lubin

(35) Holon Handball Club 18 - 44 Vaci NKSE (90)
Half-Time: 9-20
September 10th 2017 h. 14:30 (GMT +2), Vac Varos Sportcsamoka, Vac

() LC Bruhl Handball 32 - 15 KHF Prishtina ()
Half-Time: 14-8
September 10th 2017 h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Pallati i Rinise dhe Sportit, Prishtina

(62) Byasen Handball Elite 28 - 18 Kram Start Elblag (47)
Half-Time: 1412
September 10h 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Trondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

(61) Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam 28 - 29 ZRK Medicinar (63)
Half-Time: 17-16
September 16th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Zorka, Sabac

(46) Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen 30 - 20 Galytchanka (52)
Half-Time: 15-12
September 16th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +2), IISPA-Almelo, Almelo

(48) Colegio de Gaia 23 - 31 Super Amara Bera Bera (57)
Half-Time: 10-16
September 16th 2017 h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Futebol Clube de Gaia, Vila Nova de Gaia

(20) A.C. Latsia Nicosia 8 - 36 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM (80)
Half-Time: 3-22
September 17th 2017 h. 14:00 (GMT +2), JYSK Arena, Silkeborg

(35) HB Sint-Truiden 16 - 42 HSG Blomberg-Lippe (88)
Half-Time: 6-20
September 17th 2017 h. 14:30 (GMT +2), TBA, Sint-Truiden

(51) Lugi HF 27 - 29 NUR Mingechair (53)
Half-Time: 10-16
September 17th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +4), TBA, Mingechair

(40) Jomi Salerno 22 - 24 Cercle Dijon Bourgogne (51)
Half-Time: 13-11
September 17th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports JM Geoffroy, Dijon

(49) BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 24 - 24 DHC Slavia Praha (48)
Half-Time: 13-11
September 17th 2017 h. 15:00 (GMT +3), DHC Sport HALL SK Slavia Praha, Praha

(46) O.F.N. Ionias 22 - 30 Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (61)
Half-Time: 11-17
September 17th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +3), THF Spor Complex, Csankaya/Ankara
 Author| Post time: 9-10-2017 14:55
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 31-10-2017 16:16

Second Qualifying Round
October 14th - October 22nd, 2017
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Third Qualifying Round

  • NUR Mingechair
  • BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
  • DHK Banik Most
  • Koebenhavn Haandbold
  • Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
  • Viborg HK
  • Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
  • E.S Besancon Femin
  • Issy Paris Hand
  • Buxtehuder SV
  • HSG Blomberg-Lippe
  • TuS Metzingen
  • DKKA Dunaujvaros KA
  • DVSC-TVP
  • Vaci NKSE
  • Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
  • Byasen Handball Elite
  • Glassverket
  • Tertnes Bergen
  • Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
  • C.S.M. Roman
  • H.C. Dunarea Braila
  • H.C. Zalau
  • Astrakhanochka
  • Kuban
  • Zvezda Zvenigorod
  • ZRK Medicinar
  • Mecalia Atletico Guardes
  • Super Amara Bera Bera
  • LC Bruhl Handball
  • Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
  • Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK



First Leg

H.C. Zalau 26 - 21 Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Half-Time: 11-12
October 14th 2017 h. 11:30 (GMT +3), Gheorge Tadici Sports Hall, Zalau

Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK 35 - 35 Super Amara Bera Bera
Half-Time: 19-14
October 14th 2017 h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Ataturk spor salonu, Kastamonu

Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 27 - 26 E.S Besancon Femin
Half-Time: 14-8
October 14th 2017 h. 15:00 (GMT +2), JYSK Arena, Silkeborg

NUR Mingechair 21 - 38 Viborg HK
Half-Time: 8-19
October 14th 2017 h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Viborg Stadionhal, Viborg

ZRK Medicinar 23 - 33 Kuban
Half-Time: 12-16
October 14th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp" Krasnodar, Krasnodar

DKKA Dunaujvaros KA 31 - 24 C.S.M. Roman
Half-Time: 14-15
October 14th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Sport Hall of Dunajvaros, Dunajvaros

Buxtehuder SV 33 - 26 Vaci NKSE
Half-Time: 15-14
October 14th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Schulzentrum Nasestrasse, Buxtehude

Metraco Zaglebie Lubin 25 - 23 DVSC-TVP
Half-Time: 13-10
October 14th 2017 h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa RCS Lubin, Lubin

Astrakhanochka 28 - 25 Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Half-Time: 13-13
October 14th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +2), A Sangrina, Pontevedra

TuS Metzingen 32 - 24 HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Half-Time: 17-10
October 14th 2017 h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Paul Horn Arena, Tubingen

Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen 28 - 32 DHK Banik Most
Half-Time: 13-15
October 14th 2017 h. 20:00 (GMT +2), IISPA-Almelo, Almelo

Cercle Dijon Bourgogne 23 - 32 Koebenhavn Haandbold
Half-Time: 14-15
October 14th 2017 h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports JM Geoffroy, Dijon

Byasen Handball Elite 28 - 18 H.C. Dunarea Braila
Half-Time: 13-10
October 15th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Trondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

Glassverket 17 - 26 Issy Paris Hand
Half-Time: 5-10
October 15th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Drammenshallen, Drammen
LC Bruhl Handball 25 - 29 Zvezda Zvenigorod
Half-Time: 15-15
October 21st 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sport hall Zvezda, Zvenigrod

BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 26 - 23 Tertnes Bergen
Half Time: -Time: 14-9
October 21st 2017 h. 18:15 (GMT +2), Haukelandshallen, Bergen


Second Leg

(81) Viborg HK 43 - 15 NUR Mingechair (36)
Half-Time: 22-5
October 15th 2017 h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Viborg Stadionhal, Viborg

(68) Kuban 35 - 22 ZRK Medicinar (45)
Half-Time: 15-10
October 15th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp" Krasnodar, Krasnodar

(57) Super Amara Bera Bera 22 - 24 Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (59)
Half-Time: 11-12
October 15th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Ataturk spor salonu, Kastamonu

(55) Mecalia Atletico Guardes 30 - 33 Astrakhanochka (61)
Half-Time: 12-14
October 15th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +2), A Sangrina, Pontevedra

(49) Issy Paris Hand 23 - 22 Glassverket (39)
Half-Time: 13-11
October 20th 2017 h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Palaise de Sport Robert Charpentler, Issy-Les-Moulineaux

(60) Koebenhavn Haandbold 28 - 27 Cercle Dijon Bourgogne (50)
Half-Time: 15-11
October 21st 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Frederiksberg Opvisnings Hal, Fredrikberg

(54) E.S Besancon Femin 28 - 23 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM (50)
Half-Time: 13-12
October 21st 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports Besancon, Besancon

(60) DHK Banik Most 28 - 20 Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (48)
Half-Time: 16-10
October 21st 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sportovni hala Banik Most, Most

(+55) Vaci NKSE 29 - 22 Buxtehuder SV (55)
Half-Time: 17-14
October 21st 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Vac Varos Sportcsarnoka, Vac

(51) HSG Blomberg-Lippe 27 - 28 TuS Metzingen (60)
Half-Time: 12-13
October 21st 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sporthalle an der Ulmenallee, Blomberg

(51) C.S.M. Roman 27 - 25 DKKA Dunaujvaros KA (56)
Half-Time: 13-13
October 22nd 2017 h. 11:00 (GMT +2), Sala Sporturilor Roman, Roman

(46) H.C. Dunarea Braila 28 - 20 Byasen Handball Elite (48)
Half-Time: 13-11
October 22nd 2017 h. 11:00 (GMT +2), The Danube Sports Hall Braila, Braila

(+53) Zvezda Zvenigorod 24 - 28 LC Bruhl Handball (53)
Half-Time: 8-16
October 22nd 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sport hall Zvezda, Zvenigrod

(50) Ankara Yenimahalle BSK 29 - 34 H.C. Zalau (60)
Half-Time: 14-14
October 22nd 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +3), THF Spor Complex, Cankaya/Ankara

(49) DVSC-TVP 26 - 20 Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (45)
Half-Time: 15-11
September 22nd 2017 h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Hodos Imre Sportcsarnok, Debrecen

(52) Tertnes Bergen 29 - 26 BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region (52+)
Half-Time: 18-9
October 22nd 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Haukelandshallen, Bergen
 Author| Post time: 31-10-2017 15:27
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-11-2017 22:13

Third Qualifying Round
November 11th - November 19th, 2017
24 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 12 winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round

  • Hypo Niederösterreich
  • BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
  • HC Gomel
  • HC Podravka Vegeta
  • DHK Banik Most
  • Koebenhavn Haandbold
  • Randers HK
  • Viborg HK
  • E.S Besancon Femin
  • Issy Paris Hand
  • TuS Metzingen
  • Dunaujvaros Kezilabda Akademia DKKA
  • DVSC-TVP
  • ÉRD HC
  • Vaci NKSE
  • Byasen Handball Elite
  • H.C. Zalau
  • SCM Craiova
  • Astrakhanochka
  • Handball Club Lada
  • Kuban
  • Zvezda Zvenigorod
  • H 65 Höör  
  • Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK


First Leg

Hypo Niederösterreich 22 - 30 H.C. Zalau
Half-Time: 11-17
November 10th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +1), BSFZ Sudstadt, Maria Enzersdorf

Viborg HK 32 - 17 HC Podravka Vegeta
Half-Time: 16-9
November 11th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Viborg Stadionhal, Viborg

BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 23 - 22 Randers HK
Half Time: 14-12
November 11th 2017 h. 17:30 (GMT +3), Sport Palace Uruchje, Minsk

Handball Club Lada 30 - 22 E.S Besancon Femin
Half-Time: 14-7
November 11th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sportkomplex USK "Olimp", Togilatti

SCM Craiova 24 - 19 DVSC-TVP
Half-Time: 16-11
November 11th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Sala Polivalenta Craiova, Craiova

Astrakhanochka 29 - 27 Kuban
Half-Time: 15-13
November 11th 2017 h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Sportcomplex "Zvezdniy", Astrakhan

Koebenhavn Haandbold 22 - 21 DKKA Dunaujvaros KA
Half-Time: 11-12
November 11th 2017 h. 13:30 (GMT +1), Frederiksberg Opvisnings Hal, Fredrikberg

ÉRD HC 31 - 21 Issy Paris Hand
Half-Time: 18-8
November 11th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Erd Arena, Erd

Byasen Handball Elite 32 - 28 HC Gomel
Half-Time: 19-14
November 12th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Trondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

Vaci NKSE 24 - 26 Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Half-Time: 12-11
November 12th 2017 h. 14:30 (GMT +1), Vac Varos Sportcsarnoka, Vac

H 65 Höör 24 - 24 TuS Metzingen   
Half-Time: 11-13
November 12th 2017 h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Sporthallen Hoor, Hoor

Zvezda Zvenigorod 31 -28 DHK Banik Most
Half-Time: 14-13
November 12th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sport hall Zvezda, Zvenigrod


Second Leg

(50) HC Gomel 22 - 27 Byasen Handball Elite (59)
Half-Time: 14-12
November 18th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sport Palast, Gomel

(38) HC Podravka Vegeta 21 - 20 Viborg HK (52)
Half-Time: 10-10
November 18th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sport Hall Fran Galovic, Koprivnica

(54) E.S Besancon Femin 32 - 36 Handball Club Lada (66)
Half-Time: 16-19
November 18th 2017 h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports Besancon, Besancon

(52) TuS Metzingen 28 - 29 H 65 Höör (53)
Half-Time:15-13
November 18th 2017 h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Oschhalle Metzingen, Metzingen

(41) DKKA Dunaujvaros KA 20 - 23 Koebenhavn Haandbold (45)
Half-Time:
November 18th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sport Hall of Dunajvaros, Dunajvaros

(52) Issy Paris Hand 31 - 20 ÉRD HC (51)
Half-Time: 13-7
November 18th 2017 h. 20:00 (GMT +1),
Palaise de Sport Robert Charpentler, Issy-Les-Moulineaux

(59) H.C. Zalau 29 - 21 Hypo Niederösterreich (43)
Half-Time: 13-7
November 18th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +1),
Gheorge Tadici Sports Hall, Zalau

(48) Randers HK 26 - 23 BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region (46)
Half-Time: 15-13
November 19th 2017 h. 14:00 (GMT +1),
Arena Randers, Randers

(45) DVSC-TVP 26 - 24 SCM Craiova (48)
Half-Time: 13-14
November 19th 2017 h. 18:15 (GMT +1),
Hodos Imre Sportcsarnok, Debrecen

(62) Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK 36 - 29 Vaci NKSE (53)
Half-Time: 13-14
November 19th 2017 h. 14:30 (GMT +1), Ataturk spor salonu, Kastamonu

(60) Kuban 33 - 29 Astrakhanochka (58)
Half-Time: 18-14
November 19th 2017 h. 14:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp" Krasnodar, Krasnodar

(61) DHK Banik Most 33 - 22 Zvezda Zvenigorod (53)
Half-Time: 18-13
November 19th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +1),
Sportovni hala Banik Most, Most
 Author| Post time: 21-12-2017 10:39
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 20-1-2018 17:03

Preliminary Round
January 6th - February 11th, 2018
16 Teams, 4 Teams from Women's Handball EHF European Champions League 2017 - 2018 (Preliminary Round), the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Group A

  • Randers HK
  • Brest Bretagne Handball
  • SCM Craiova
  • Kuban


Group B

  • Koebenhavn Haandbold
  • Issy Paris Hand
  • Vipers Kristiansand
  • Handball Club Lada


Group C

  • Viborg HK
  • Byasen Handball Elite
  • Vistal Gdynia
  • Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK


Group D

  • DHK Banik Most
  • Larvik
  • H.C. Zalau
  • H 65 Höör  


Group A

Brest Bretagne Handball 25 - 22 SCM Craiova
Half-Time: 13-10
January 7th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Arena Brest, Brest

Randers HK 20 - 23 Kuban
Half-Time: 10-11
January 7th 2018, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Arena Randers, Randers

SCM Craiova 23 - 17 Randers HK
Half-Time: 16-6
January 13th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sala Polivalenta Craiova, Craiova

Kuban 22 - 28 Brest Bretagne Handball
Half-Time: 12-13
January 14th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp", Krasnodar

Randers HK 26 - 18 Brest Bretagne Handball
Half-Time: 13-11
January 20th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Arena Randers, Randers

Kuban vs SCM Craiova
Half-Time:
January 21st 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp", Krasnodar

Brest Bretagne Handball vs Randers HK
Half-Time:
January 28th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Arena Brest, Brest

SCM Craiova vs Kuban
Half-Time:
January 27th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sala Polivalenta Craiova, Craiova

SCM Craiova vs Brest Bretagne Handball
Half-Time:
February 3rd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sala Polivalenta Craiova, Craiova

Kuban vs Randers HK
Half-Time:
February 4th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palace of Sports "Olimp", Krasnodar

Brest Bretagne Handball vs Kuban
Half-Time:
February 11th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Arena Brest, Brest

Randers HK vs SCM Craiova
Half-Time:
February 11th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Arena Randers, Randers

Group A Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Randers HK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Bretagne Hand.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SCM Craiova
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kuban
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group B

Handball Club Lada 27 - 24 Koebenhavn Haandbold
Half-Time: 14-14
January 6th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sportkomplex USK "Olimp", Togliatti

Vipers Kristiansand 22 - 23 Issy Paris Hand
Half-Time: 12-13
January 7th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Aquarama, Kristiansand, Kristiansand

Issy Paris Hand 17 - 27 Handball Club Lada
Half-Time: 8-17
January 12th 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Palaise de Sport Robert Charpentier, Issy-Les-Moulineaux

Koebenhavn Haandbold 30 - 25 Vipers Kristiansand
Half-Time: 16-13
January 13th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Frederiksberg Opvisnings Hal, Fredrisberg

Handball Club Lada 29 - 24 Vipers Kristiansand
Half-Time: 14-12
January 20th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sportkomplex USK "Olimp", Togliatti

Koebenhavn Haandbold vs Issy Paris Hand
Half-Time:
January 21st 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Frederiksberg Opvisnings Hal, Fredrisberg

Vipers Kristiansand vs Handball Club Lada
Half-Time:
January 27th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Aquarama, Kristiansand, Kristiansand

Issy Paris Hand vs Koebenhavn Haandbold
Half-Time:
January 28th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Palaise de Sport Robert Charpentier, Issy-Les-Moulineaux

Issy Paris Hand vs Vipers Kristiansand
Half-Time:
February 3rd 2018, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Palaise de Sport Robert Charpentier, Issy-Les-Moulineaux

Koebenhavn Haandbold vs Handball Club Lada
Half-Time:
February 4h 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Frederiksberg Opvisnings Hal, Fredrisberg

Vipers Kristiansand vs Koebenhavn Haandbold
Half-Time:
February 10th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Aquarama, Kristiansand, Kristiansand

Handball Club Lada vs Issy Paris Hand
Half-Time:
February 10th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sportkomplex USK "Olimp", Togliatti

Group B Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Koebenhavn Haand.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Issy Paris Hand
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vipers Kristiansand
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Handball Club Lada
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group C

Vistal Gdynia 22 - 24 Byasen Handball Elite
Half-Time: 8-15
January 5th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Hala Sportowo Widowiskowa, Gdynia

Viborg HK 26 - 28 Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Half-Time: 13-15
January 6th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Viborg Stadionhal, Viborg

Byasen Handball Elite 21 - 28 Viborg HK
Half-Time: 10-12
January 13th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), ATrondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK 28 - 25 Vistal Gdynia
Half-Time: 16-12
January 14th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Ataturk spor salonu, Kastamonu

Viborg HK vs Vistal Gdynia
Half-Time:
January 21st 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Viborg Stadionhal, Viborg

Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK vs Byasen Handball Elite
Half-Time:
January 21st 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Ataturk spor salonu, Kastamonu

Byasen Handball Elite vs Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Half-Time:
January 27th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), ATrondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

Vistal Gdynia vs Viborg HK
Half-Time:
January 28th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Hala Sportowo Widowiskowa, Gdynia

Byasen Handball Elite vs Vistal Gdynia
Half-Time:
February 3rd 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), ATrondheim Spektrum, Trondheim

Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK vs Viborg HK
February 4th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Ataturk spor salonu, Kastamonu

Vistal Gdynia vs Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Half-Time:
February 9th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Hala Sportowo Widowiskowa, Gdynia

Viborg HK vs Byasen Handball Elite
Half-Time:
February 10th 2018, h. 14:00 (GMT +1), Viborg Stadionhal, Viborg

Group C Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Viborg HK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Byasen Handball Elite
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vistal Gdynia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kastamonu Belediyesi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Group D

H 65 Höör 28 - 27 DHK Banik Most
Half-Time: 10-14
January 6th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Sporthallen Hoor, Hoor

Larvik 28 - 23 H.C. Zalau
Half-Time: 15-7
January 7th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Boligmappa Arena Larvik, Larvik

DHK Banik Most 21 - 21 Larvik
Half-Time: 11-12
January 13th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportovni hala Banik Most, Most

H.C. Zalau 24 - 21 H 65 Höör
Half-Time: 10-8
January 14th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Gheorge Tadici Sports Hall, Zalau

H 65 Höör 25 - 27 Larvik
Half-Time: 14-14
January 20th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Sporthallen Hoor, Hoor

DHK Banik Most vs H.C. Zalau
Half-Time:
January 21st 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportovni hala Banik Most, Most

Larvik vs H 65 Höör
Half-Time:
January 27th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Boligmappa Arena Larvik, Larvik

H.C. Zalau vs DHK Banik Most
Half-Time:
January 27th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Gheorge Tadici Sports Hall, Zalau

H.C. Zalau vs Larvik
Half-Time:
February 4th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Gheorge Tadici Sports Hall, Zalau

DHK Banik Most vs H 65 Höör
Half-Time:
February 4th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportovni hala Banik Most, Most

Larvik vs DHK Banik Most
Half-Time:
February 10th 2018, h. 17:03 (GMT +1), Boligmappa Arena Larvik, Larvik

H 65 Höör vs H.C. Zalau
Half-Time:
February 10th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Sporthallen Hoor, Hoor

Group D Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
DHK Banik Most
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Larvik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
H.C. Zalau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
H 65 Höör  
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-1-2018 03:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list