Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1820|Reply: 80

Biathlon IBU World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-8-2017 18:40
| Show all posts |Read mode
Biathlon IBU World Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 26 November 2017 - 25 March 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 26th - December 3rd, 2017 Oestersund
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 8th - December 10th, 2017 Hochfilzen
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 14th - December 17th, 2017 Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 4th - January 7th, 2018 Oberhof
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 10th - January 14th, 2018 Ruhpolding
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 18th - January 21st, 2018 Antholz-Anterselva
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 8th - March 11th, 2018 Kontiolahti
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 15th - March 18th, 2018 Oslo Holmenkollen
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 22nd - March 25th, 2018 Tyumen
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's 10km Sprint
8
Men's 20km Individual
2
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
7
Men's 15km Mass Start
5
Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay
4
Women's 7.5km Sprint
8
Women's 15km Individual
2
Women's 10km Pursuit
7
Women's 12.5km Mass Start
5
Women's 4x6km Team Relay
4
Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay
2
Mixed Single Team Relay
2


Points System
Biathlon IBU World Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Sprint, Individual, Pursuit, Relays

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
54
3rd
48
4th
43
5th
40
6th
38
7th
36
8th
34
9th
32
10th
31
11th
30
12th
29
13th
28
14th
27
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th
1

Mass Start

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
54
3rd
48
4th
43
5th
40
6th
38
7th
36
8th
34
9th
32
10th
31
11th
30
12th
29
13th
28
14th
27
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
18
23rd
16
24th
14
25th
12
26th
10
27th
8
28th
6
29th
4
30th
2
 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:42
| Show all posts
Men's 10km Sprint
Final Ranking

FOURCADE Martin
384

BOE Johannes Thingnes
382

PEIFFER Arnd
259

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SHIPULIN Anton
256
5
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
224
6
DESTHIEUX Simon
223
7
SCHEMPP Simon
212
8
FAK Jakov
205
9
HOFER Lukas
197
10
BOE Tarjei
194
11
EBERHARD Julian
191
12
WEGER Benjamin
190
13
LESSER Erik
189
14
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
185
15
LAPSHIN Timofei
175
16
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
168
17
DOLL Benedikt
161
18
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
152
19
WINDISCH Dominik
137
20
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
131
21
KUEHN Johannes
124
22
BABIKOV Anton
107
23
EDER Simon
107
24
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
106
25
MORAVEC Ondrej
105
26
TSVETKOV Maxim
100
27
LOGINOV Alexander
99
28
GUIGONNAT Antonin
98
29
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
80
30
BURKE Tim
77
31
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
76
32
DOHERTY Sean
76
33
ELISEEV Matvey
74
34
NELIN Jesper
72
35
BAUER Klemen
71
36
REES Roman
65
37
MALYSHKO Dmitry
63
38
DOLDER Mario
60
39
ANEV Krasimir
60
40
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
60
41
GOW Scott
59
42
KRCMAR Michal
58
43
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
54
44
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
53
45
BAILEY Lowell
50
46
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
47
47
JACQUELIN Emilien
44
48
FOURCADE Simon
43
49
LANDERTINGER Dominik
41
50
SMITH Nathan
39
51
GJESBAKK Fredrik
36
52
SEPPALA Tero
35
53
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
34
54
OTCENAS Martin
34
55
PRYMA Artem
33
56
NAWRATH Philipp
32
57
CHEPELIN Vladimir
32
58
YEREMIN Roman
31
59
ILIEV Vladimir
31
60
GOW Christian
31
61
ERMITS Kalev
27
62
NORDGREN Leif
24
63
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
24
64
EBERHARD Tobias
23
65
BORMOLINI Thomas
22
66
CLAUDE Florent
20
67
GRONMAN Tuomas
18
68
SOUKUP Jaroslav
16
69
FINELLO Jeremy
16
70
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
15
71
ROESCH Michael
15
72
YALIOTNAU Raman
15
73
LESSING Roland
12
74
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
75
MESOTITSCH Daniel
9
76
WIESTNER Serafin
8
77
TACHIZAKI Mikito
8
78
CLAUDE Fabien
8
79
DOVZAN Miha
8
80
ZAHKNA Rene
7
81
SINAPOV Anton
7
82
GREEN Brendan
7
83
LEITNER Felix
6
84
VARABEI Maksim
5
85
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
86
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
87
SLESINGR Michal
3
88
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
89
PUCHIANU Cornel
1

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:42
| Show all posts
Men's 20km Individual
Final Ranking

FOURCADE Martin
108
BOE Johannes Thingnes
108

FILLON MAILLET Quentin
75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HOFER Lukas
70
5
MORAVEC Ondrej
65
6
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
60
7
EDER Simon
58
8
FAK Jakov
56
9
SCHEMPP Simon
53
10
DESTHIEUX Simon
50
11
SLESINGR Michal
49
12
EBERHARD Julian
43
13
REES Roman
43
14
PEIFFER Arnd
42
15
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
41
16
KRCMAR Michal
40
17
BABIKOV Anton
40
18
LANDERTINGER Dominik
38
19
WEGER Benjamin
36
20
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
36
21
PRYMA Artem
33
22
LOGINOV Alexander
32
23
ANEV Krasimir
31
24
BAUER Klemen
31
25
GUIGONNAT Antonin
30
26
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
27
27
SHIPULIN Anton
26
28
DOLL Benedikt
26
29
KUEHN Johannes
25
30
DOVZAN Miha
24
31
LESSER Erik
24
32
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
23
33
KAZAR Matej
23
34
VOLKOV Alexey
22
35
BOE Tarjei
21
36
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
20
36
TSVETKOV Maxim
20
38
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
19
39
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
18
40
SEMENOV Sergii
17
41
CLAUDE Florent
16
42
FOURCADE Simon
14
43
BURKE Tim
14
44
WIESTNER Serafin
13
45
LEITNER Felix
13
46
WINDISCH Dominik
13
47
DOHERTY Sean
13
48
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
10
49
HIIDENSALO Olli
9
50
BORMOLINI Thomas
8
51
GOW Christian
7
52
JACQUELIN Emilien
6
53
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
6
54
STENERSEN Torstein
5
55
BAILEY Lowell
4
56
SMITH Nathan
4
57
BUTA George
2
58
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
59
ILIEV Vladimir
1

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:43
| Show all posts
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Final Ranking

FOURCADE Martin
396

BOE Johannes Thingnes
364

SHIPULIN Anton
254

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HOFER Lukas
247
5
PEIFFER Arnd
227
6
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
197
7
FAK Jakov
195
8
BOE Tarjei
193
9
EDER Simon
180
10
DESTHIEUX Simon
177
11
WEGER Benjamin
170
12
DOLL Benedikt
168
13
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
167
14
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
155
15
TSVETKOV Maxim
152
16
SCHEMPP Simon
140
17
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
136
18
EBERHARD Julian
134
19
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
134
20
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
126
21
LESSER Erik
126
22
GUIGONNAT Antonin
121
23
LOGINOV Alexander
111
24
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
100
25
BABIKOV Anton
92
26
WINDISCH Dominik
92
27
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
91
28
BAILEY Lowell
75
29
KRCMAR Michal
71
30
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
69
31
ELISEEV Matvey
69
32
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
62
33
BURKE Tim
62
34
MORAVEC Ondrej
59
35
DOHERTY Sean
59
36
JACQUELIN Emilien
57
37
REES Roman
53
38
GOW Christian
52
39
KUEHN Johannes
51
40
FOURCADE Simon
48
41
PRYMA Artem
48
42
NELIN Jesper
47
43
LANDERTINGER Dominik
45
44
FINELLO Jeremy
44
45
ANEV Krasimir
41
46
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
37
47
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
35
48
CLAUDE Florent
33
49
BAUER Klemen
33
50
LAPSHIN Timofei
32
51
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
31
52
ROESCH Michael
24
53
DOLDER Mario
23
54
SLESINGR Michal
22
55
BORMOLINI Thomas
22
56
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
21
57
MALYSHKO Dmitry
18
58
GOW Scott
14
59
ILIEV Vladimir
14
60
ERMITS Kalev
14
61
VOLKOV Alexey
13
62
NAWRATH Philipp
12
63
PASHCHENKO Petr
12
64
LESSING Roland
11
65
SMITH Nathan
10
66
GUZIK Grzegorz
10
67
SEPPALA Tero
9
68
KRUPCIK Tomas
9
69
GREEN Brendan
8
70
VACLAVIK Adam
7
71
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
6
72
TKALENKO Ruslan
6
73
WIESTNER Serafin
4
74
DOVZAN Miha
4
75
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
76
STROLIA Vytautas
3
77
EBERHARD Tobias
3
78
CLAUDE Fabien
2
78
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
80
NORDGREN Leif
1
81
OTCENAS Martin
1

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:44
| Show all posts
Men's 15km Mass Start
Final Ranking

FOURCADE Martin
250

BOE Johannes Thingnes
222

DOLL Benedikt
184

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BOE Tarjei
183
5
SHIPULIN Anton
174
6
LESSER Erik
167
7
PEIFFER Arnd
165
8
FAK Jakov
153
9
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
141
10
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
139
11
DESTHIEUX Simon
134
12
WINDISCH Dominik
131
13
GUIGONNAT Antonin
130
14
HOFER Lukas
129
15
EDER Simon
104
16
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
103
17
EBERHARD Julian
100
18
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
99
19
KUEHN Johannes
90
20
LOGINOV Alexander
90
21
KRCMAR Michal
84
22
BABIKOV Anton
84
23
TSVETKOV Maxim
80
24
WEGER Benjamin
80
25
SCHEMPP Simon
79
26
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
73
27
MORAVEC Ondrej
65
28
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
63
29
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
50
30
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
45
31
BAILEY Lowell
43
32
ANEV Krasimir
42
33
BURKE Tim
38
34
SLESINGR Michal
34
35
REES Roman
28
36
FOURCADE Simon
21
37
LAPSHIN Timofei
20
38
NELIN Jesper
16
39
DOHERTY Sean
14
39
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
14
41
GOW Scott
10
41
LANDERTINGER Dominik
10
43
JACQUELIN Emilien
6
43
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
6
43
MALYSHKO Dmitry
6
46
ELISEEV Matvey
2
46
NORDGREN Leif
2
46
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:45
| Show all posts
Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay
Final Ranking

NORWAY
228

SWEDEN
184

FRANCE
180

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GERMANY
175
5
RUSSIA
173
6
ITALY
160
7
AUSTRIA
148
8
SWITZERLAND
128
9
UKRAINE
123
10
SLOVENIA
119
11
BULGARIA
118
12
CZECH REPUBLIC
115
13
CANADA
109
14
ESTONIA
103
15
FINLAND
97
16
BELGIUM
94
17
SLOVAKIA
92
18
BELARUS
91
19
LATVIA
91
20
KAZAKHSTAN
91
21
JAPAN
87
22
USA
85
23
KOREA
74
24
POLAND
74
25
ROMANIA
60
26
LITHUANIA
59

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:46
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

FOURCADE Martin
1116

BOE Johannes Thingnes
1027

SHIPULIN Anton
697

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PEIFFER Arnd
668
5
HOFER Lukas
637
6
FAK Jakov
602
7
BOE Tarjei
591
8
DESTHIEUX Simon
579
9
DOLL Benedikt
532
10
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
518
11
LESSER Erik
506
12
SCHEMPP Simon
484
13
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
481
14
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
479
15
WEGER Benjamin
476
16
EBERHARD Julian
468
17
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
454
18
EDER Simon
449
19
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
408
20
GUIGONNAT Antonin
379
21
WINDISCH Dominik
373
22
TSVETKOV Maxim
352
23
LOGINOV Alexander
332
24
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
323
25
BABIKOV Anton
323
26
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
321
27
MORAVEC Ondrej
294
28
KUEHN Johannes
290
29
KRCMAR Michal
253
30
LAPSHIN Timofei
227
31
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
212
32
BURKE Tim
191
33
REES Roman
189
34
ANEV Krasimir
174
35
BAILEY Lowell
172
36
DOHERTY Sean
162
37
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
149
38
ELISEEV Matvey
145
39
BAUER Klemen
135
40
NELIN Jesper
135
41
LANDERTINGER Dominik
134
42
FOURCADE Simon
126
43
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
120
44
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
117
45
PRYMA Artem
114
46
JACQUELIN Emilien
113
47
SLESINGR Michal
108
48
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
100
49
GOW Christian
90
50
MALYSHKO Dmitry
87
51
DOLDER Mario
83
52
GOW Scott
83
53
CLAUDE Florent
69
54
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
66
55
FINELLO Jeremy
60
56
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
55
57
SMITH Nathan
53
58
BORMOLINI Thomas
52
59
ILIEV Vladimir
46
60
NAWRATH Philipp
44
61
SEPPALA Tero
44
62
ERMITS Kalev
41
63
ROESCH Michael
39
64
GJESBAKK Fredrik
38
65
DOVZAN Miha
36
66
OTCENAS Martin
35
67
VOLKOV Alexey
35
68
CHEPELIN Vladimir
34
69
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
34
70
YEREMIN Roman
31
71
NORDGREN Leif
27
72
EBERHARD Tobias
26
73
WIESTNER Serafin
25
74
KAZAR Matej
23
75
LESSING Roland
23
76
GUZIK Grzegorz
21
77
LEITNER Felix
19
78
GRONMAN Tuomas
18
79
SEMENOV Sergii
17
80
SOUKUP Jaroslav
16
81
YALIOTNAU Raman
15
82
GREEN Brendan
15
83
HIIDENSALO Olli
14
84
PASHCHENKO Petr
12
85
CLAUDE Fabien
10
86
TKALENKO Ruslan
10
87
KRUPCIK Tomas
9
88
MESOTITSCH Daniel
9
89
TACHIZAKI Mikito
8
90
ZAHKNA Rene
7
91
VACLAVIK Adam
7
92
SINAPOV Anton
7
93
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
6
94
VARABEI Maksim
5
95
STENERSEN Torstein
5
96
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
97
STROLIA Vytautas
3
98
BUTA George
2
99
PUCHIANU Cornel
1

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:47
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Norway
6458

France
6129

Germany
5910

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Russia
5623
5
Italy
5228
6
Austria
5100
7
Sweden
4916
8
Slovenia
4327
9
Switzerland
4302
10
Czech Republic
4073
11
Ukraine
4065
12
Bulgaria
3704
13
United States
3597
14
Canada
3509
15
Belarus
3415
16
Slovakia
3378
17
Finland
3349
18
Estonia
3110
19
Latvia
2920
20
Kazakhstan
2873
21
Romania
2352
22
Lithuania
2349
23
Poland
2156
24
Japan
2141
25
South Korea
1870
26
Belgium
1536
27
Great Britain
259
28
Greece
215
29
Croatia
174
30
Serbia
107

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:48
| Show all posts
Women's 7.5km Sprint
Final Ranking

KUZMINA Anastasiya
323

DOMRACHEVA Darya
313

MAKARAINEN Kaisa
258

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
DAHLMEIER Laura
252
5
VITKOVA Veronika
245
6
HILDEBRAND Franziska
244
7
VITTOZZI Lisa
230
8
WIERER Dorothea
228
9
BESCOND Anais
219
10
SEMERENKO Vita
185
11
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
185
12
DZHIMA Yuliia
174
13
BRAISAZ Justine
163
14
HERRMANN Denise
149
15
HINZ Vanessa
141
16
ECKHOFF Tiril
130
17
FROLINA Anna
122
18
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
119
19
DORIN HABERT Marie
118
20
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
116
21
OLSBU Marte
115
22
SKARDINO Nadezhda
110
23
AYMONIER Celia
103
24
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
99
25
PREUSS Franziska
99
26
KRYUKO Iryna
98
27
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
96
28
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
96
29
HAECKI Lena
93
30
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
91
31
DUNKLEE Susan
85
32
GASPARIN Selina
85
33
SEMERENKO Valj
85
34
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
82
35
LAUKKANEN Mari
82
36
CHEVALIER Anais
81
37
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
77
38
OEBERG Hanna
74
39
FIALKOVA Paulina
72
40
VIROLAINEN Daria
72
41
GUZIK Krystyna
71
42
GASPARIN Elisa
68
43
KAISHEVA Uliana
66
44
FIALKOVA Ivona
63
45
JISLOVA Jessica
62
46
AKIMOVA Tatiana
58
47
GWIZDON Magdalena
56
48
MIRONOVA Svetlana
55
49
BRORSSON Mona
54
50
FENNE Hilde
52
51
SANFILIPPO Federica
50
52
RANSOM Julia
46
53
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
46
54
NILSSON Emma
40
55
PERSSON Linn
39
56
EGAN Clare
34
57
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
33
58
CRAWFORD Rosanna
32
59
HORCHLER Karolin
30
60
SIMON Julia
29
61
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
29
62
FURUYA Sari
26
63
BENDIKA Baiba
25
64
GONTIER Nicole
22
65
USLUGINA Irina
19
66
VARVYNETS Iryna
19
67
INNERHOFER Katharina
18
68
BEAUDRY Sarah
18
69
PISAREVA Nadzeya
18
70
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
17
71
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
14
72
ERZEN Anja
13
73
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
12
74
MUN Jihee
11
75
RAIKOVA Alina
11
76
SLIVKO Victoria
10
77
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
9
78
CADURISCH Irene
8
79
TOIVANEN Laura
8
80
SCHWAIGER Julia
8
81
LUNDER Emma
7
82
HOJNISZ Monika
7
83
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
7
84
DAVIDOVA Marketa
6
85
ZUK Kamila
6
86
KLIMINA Darya
6
87
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
88
BRUN-LIE Thekla
3
89
HORCHLER Nadine
2
90
BEILMANN Meril
1

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:49
| Show all posts
Women's 15km Individual
Final Ranking

SKARDINO Nadezhda
96

DZHIMA Yuliia
91

MAKARAINEN Kaisa
84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SEMERENKO Valj
83
5
DOMRACHEVA Darya
65
6
WIERER Dorothea
60
7
VITKOVA Veronika
58
8
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
54
9
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
54
10
HILDEBRAND Franziska
52
11
BESCOND Anais
51
12
CRAWFORD Rosanna
50
13
BRORSSON Mona
50
14
OLSBU Marte
46
15
FIALKOVA Paulina
44
16
BENDIKA Baiba
43
17
PERSSON Linn
43
18
VITTOZZI Lisa
43
19
RANSOM Julia
39
20
BRAISAZ Justine
34
21
KRYUKO Iryna
33
22
KUZMINA Anastasiya
32
23
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
32
24
VARVYNETS Iryna
32
25
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
28
26
CHEVALIER Anais
27
27
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
26
28
GASPARIN Selina
25
29
VIROLAINEN Daria
25
30
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
24
31
LAUKKANEN Mari
23
32
HORCHLER Karolin
22
33
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
21
34
CHEVALIER Chloe
21
35
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
21
36
AKIMOVA Tatiana
20
37
POLTORANINA Olga
20
38
PREUSS Franziska
20
39
ECKHOFF Tiril
19
40
HERRMANN Denise
19
41
GASPARIN Elisa
16
42
OEBERG Hanna
16
43
SLIVKO Victoria
16
44
AYMONIER Celia
15
45
DUNKLEE Susan
14
46
HINZ Vanessa
10
47
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
10
48
ZVARICOVA Veronika
9
49
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
8
50
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
6
51
NILSSON Emma
5
52
YURKEVICH Darya
5
53
USLUGINA Irina
3
54
SEMERENKO Vita
1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-7-2018 14:05 GMT+2

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list